Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
L, 81 - 80 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. G. Sirutavicius
REB: 5. Rokas Pocius
AST: 3. G. Sirutavicius
|
PTS: 17. T. Delininkaitis
REB: 6. I. Juskevicius
AST: 5. A. Kavaliauskas
|
109.7 - 108.4 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
L, 75 - 89 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Liesis
REB: 7. M. Kuprijanovas
AST: 7. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 20. D. Hutchinson
REB: 9. S. Kulevicius
AST: 4. D. Rackley
|
104.6 - 124.1 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas II |
W, 90 - 82 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 25. G. Dimoke
REB: 10. Rokas Pocius
AST: 6. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 19. N. Kuliesa
REB: 7. M. Babraitis
AST: 3. G. Krizanauskas
|
126.8 - 115.5 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 65 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 28. G. Dimoke
REB: 9. G. Dimoke
AST: 4. J. Liesis
|
PTS: 11. R. Stankevicius
REB: 10. R. Stankevicius
AST: 3. Ajare Sanni
|
88.3 - 93.8 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Silute |
L, 84 - 90 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 26. G. Sirutavicius
REB: 7. G. Dimoke
AST: 6. J. Liesis
|
PTS: 27. L. Balkunas
REB: 10. P. Poska
AST: 4. B. Etienne
|
106.0 - 113.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Vilniaus Stekas |
L, 79 - 62 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. P. Piekus
REB: 9. G. Rumsha
AST: 5. N. Vaivada
|
PTS: 22. P. Semaska
REB: 6. K. Brusokas
AST: 6. P. Semaska
|
119.2 - 93.6 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 79 - 93 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
2-5 |
PTS: 15. G. Dimoke
REB: 9. G. Dimoke
AST: 4. J. Liesis
|
PTS: 27. T. Janusevicius
REB: 10. A. Mikstas
AST: 9. D. Kumelis
|
103.6 - 122.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris II |
W, 75 - 77 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 21. Rokas Pocius
REB: 5. Rokas Pocius
AST: 6. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 15. E. Bartninkas
REB: 8. E. Bartninkas
AST: 5. D. Buika
|
107.9 - 110.8 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Palangos Kursiai |
L, 72 - 88 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-6 |
PTS: 18. G. Dimoke
REB: 7. Rokas Pocius
AST: 4. N. Vaivada
|
PTS: 14. K. Guscikas
REB: 6. R. Subotkevic
AST: 6. S. Valunta
|
96.2 - 117.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 84 - 73 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 20. G. Dimoke
REB: 7. G. Dimoke
AST: 4. G. Sirutavicius
|
PTS: 24. M. Stasys
REB: 11. Rytis Zabita
AST: 6. E. Danys
|
117.1 - 101.7 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 90 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-8 |
PTS: 19. Rokas Pocius
REB: 7. V. Valuntonis
AST: 8. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 28. D. Vilys
REB: 8. D. Domarkas
AST: 5. P. Beliavicius
|
132.3 - 101.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
L, 77 - 83 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-9 |
PTS: 16. J. Liesis
REB: 5. Rokas Pocius
AST: 8. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 30. G. Mazeika
REB: 13. L. Mikalauskas
AST: 5. L. Mikalauskas
|
104.5 - 112.7 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Telsiai |
L, 77 - 73 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-10 |
PTS: 22. M. Zigmantavicius
REB: 9. V. Valuntonis
AST: 6. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 13. D. Rasys
REB: 8. V. Pocius
AST: 8. A. Urbonas
|
111.1 - 105.3 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
v. Telsiai |
L, 68 - 85 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-11 |
PTS: 22. Rokas Pocius
REB: 8. J. Liesis
AST: 6. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 16. A. Urbonas
REB: 7. D. Rasys
AST: 3. E. Bruzas
|
100.5 - 125.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
L, 62 - 76 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-12 |
PTS: 16. M. Zigmantavicius
REB: 7. Rokas Pocius
AST: 4. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 17. I. Juskevicius
REB: 13. I. Juskevicius
AST: 9. A. Kavaliauskas
|
83.4 - 102.2 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 85 - 80 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
4-12 |
PTS: 24. G. Dimoke
REB: 10. R. Gadiliauskas
AST: 7. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 18. R. Stankevicius
REB: 7. A. Bancevicius
AST: 7. Ajare Sanni
|
105.9 - 99.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas II |
W, 58 - 102 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-12 |
PTS: 22. R. Gadiliauskas
REB: 7. G. Dimoke
AST: 5. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 15. G. Krizanauskas
REB: 9. M. Babraitis
AST: 5. M. Babraitis
|
79.6 - 140.1 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Vilniaus Stekas |
W, 82 - 70 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
6-12 |
PTS: 18. M. Zigmantavicius
REB: 8. M. Maciulionis
AST: 6. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 24. P. Semaska
REB: 7. P. Semaska
AST: 4. P. Semaska
|
111.6 - 95.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Silute |
W, 66 - 70 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
7-12 |
PTS: 12. Rokas Pocius
REB: 12. M. Maciulionis
AST: 5. G. Sirutavicius
|
PTS: 18. Jalen Warren
REB: 8. Jalen Warren
AST: 3. E. Jaskus
|
87.9 - 93.2 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris II |
W, 73 - 69 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-12 |
PTS: 17. G. Dimoke
REB: 8. G. Dimoke
AST: 3. Rokas Pocius
|
PTS: 15. D. Buika
REB: 13. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 6. D. Buika
|
103.4 - 97.7 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 73 - 81 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-12 |
PTS: 19. R. Gadiliauskas
REB: 6. R. Gadiliauskas
AST: 4. G. Dimoke
|
PTS: 16. E. Dziaugys
REB: 9. E. Zilius
AST: 4. D. Kumelis
|
94.6 - 104.9 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Palangos Kursiai |
L, 88 - 63 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-13 |
PTS: 14. M. Zigmantavicius
REB: 7. Rokas Pocius
AST: 4. G. Sirutavicius
|
PTS: 19. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 6. R. Subotkevic
AST: 6. J. Vieversys
|
127.4 - 91.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 78 - 85 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 26. M. Zigmantavicius
REB: 9. Rokas Pocius
AST: 4. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 24. M. Ruikis
REB: 6. A. Urbonas
AST: 9. A. Urbonas
|
106.5 - 116.0 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 78 - 86 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-15 |
PTS: 16. Rokas Pocius
REB: 13. R. Gadiliauskas
AST: 5. R. Gadiliauskas
|
PTS: 18. D. Vilys
REB: 10. V. Sulskis
AST: 4. D. Vilys
|
113.7 - 125.4 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
L, 69 - 68 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-16 |
PTS: 16. J. Liesis
REB: 7. G. Dimoke
AST: 6. Rokas Pocius
|
PTS: 22. G. Mazeika
REB: 8. K. Metrikis
AST: 7. K. Lesciauskas
|
103.1 - 101.6 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 83 - 62 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-16 |
PTS: 14. J. Liesis
REB: 14. R. Gadiliauskas
AST: 4. J. Liesis
|
PTS: 13. D. Hutchinson
REB: 12. M. Tamulevicius
AST: 7. L. Kazlauskas
|
104.4 - 78.0 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
L, 77 - 82 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-17 |
PTS: 21. G. Sirutavicius
REB: 10. M. Maciulionis
AST: 6. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 20. K. Lesciauskas
REB: 10. Matas Repsys
AST: 5. L. Mikalauskas
|
98.0 - 104.3 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Kretingos Kretinga |
W, 65 - 81 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-17 |
PTS: 20. D. Sabeckis
REB: 10. J. Liesis
AST: 5. J. Liesis
|
PTS: 14. M. Ruikis
REB: 15. Rytis Zabita
AST: 4. M. Stasys
|
80.6 - 100.4 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas II |
W, 89 - 87 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-17 |
PTS: 16. J. Liesis
REB: 8. R. Gadiliauskas
AST: 7. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 20. D. Remeikis
REB: 12. G. Alisas
AST: 6. M. Babraitis
|
124.1 - 121.3 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Silute |
W, 84 - 91 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-17 |
PTS: 23. J. Liesis
REB: 10. M. Maciulionis
AST: 3. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 26. P. Robinson III
REB: 7. M. Ivanauskas
AST: 1. P. Robinson III
|
117.2 - 127.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
L, 84 - 97 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-18 |
PTS: 19. G. Sirutavicius
REB: 10. Rokas Pocius
AST: 3. Rokas Pocius
|
PTS: 24. S. Kulevicius
REB: 10. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 8. S. Kulevicius
|
103.0 - 119.0 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Vilniaus Stekas |
L, 56 - 65 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-19 |
PTS: 17. D. Sabeckis
REB: 9. Rokas Pocius
AST: 3. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 15. P. Semaska
REB: 19. K. Brusokas
AST: 5. P. Semaska
|
78.9 - 91.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Vilniaus Stekas |
L, 73 - 61 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-20 |
PTS: 11. G. Sirutavicius
REB: 8. Rokas Pocius
AST: 6. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 19. P. Semaska
REB: 12. K. Brusokas
AST: 4. P. Semaska
|
99.6 - 83.2 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
L, 89 - 76 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-21 |
PTS: 21. D. Sabeckis
REB: 7. G. Sirutavicius
AST: 5. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 19. K. Metrikis
REB: 10. K. Metrikis
AST: 9. D. Anuzis
|
121.6 - 103.8 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
W, 87 - 84 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
14-21 |
PTS: 19. J. Jogminas
REB: 9. M. Maciulionis
AST: 3. G. Sirutavicius
|
PTS: 18. M. Stasys
REB: 11. Rytis Zabita
AST: 8. M. Stasys
|
110.6 - 106.8 |
Feb 22, 2024
|
@ Delikatesas Joniskis |
L, 81 - 75 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
14-22 |
PTS: 31. J. Jogminas
REB: 12. M. Maciulionis
AST: 9. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 18. S. Kulevicius
REB: 5. D. Cegers
AST: 6. L. Kazlauskas
|
113.6 - 105.2 |
Feb 24, 2024
|
v. Silute |
L, 72 - 76 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
14-23 |
PTS: 21. J. Jogminas
REB: 12. J. Jogminas
AST: 6. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 32. P. Robinson III
REB: 6. V. Prokopenko
AST: 3. P. Robinson III
|
93.8 - 99.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas II |
L, 88 - 86 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
14-24 |
PTS: 20. G. Sirutavicius
REB: 5. M. Kuprijanovas
AST: 5. J. Jogminas
|
PTS: 22. D. Remeikis
REB: 6. I. Urbonas
AST: 8. A. Adomavicius
|
123.3 - 120.5 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 75 - 83 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
15-24 |
PTS: 15. M. Maciulionis
REB: 12. M. Maciulionis
AST: 5. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 17. M. Zauneriunas
REB: 11. Joshua Nurse
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
100.4 - 111.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Vilkaviskio Perlas |
L, 69 - 79 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
15-25 |
PTS: 14. J. Jogminas
REB: 9. M. Maciulionis
AST: 4. N. Vaivada
|
PTS: 18. M. Zukauskas
REB: 7. R. Stankevicius
AST: 4. K. Anderson
|
95.3 - 109.1 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Vilkaviskio Perlas |
L, 92 - 85 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
15-26 |
PTS: 27. J. Jogminas
REB: 11. J. Jogminas
AST: 5. J. Liesis
|
PTS: 25. K. Anderson
REB: 9. I. Labutis
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
115.4 - 106.6 |