2019-2020 FIBA Europe Cup Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Tomer Abramovitch G 6-0 - Ironi Nes Ziona N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Jamar Abrams GF 6-6 205 Tsmoki-Minsk Richmond (VA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
David Abrham F 6-4 200 BK Inter Bratislava Bratislava 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Mohammed Abukar FC 6-10 220 Keravnos Strovolou San Diego (CA) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Eric Adams F 6-7 215 Sodertalje Hoover (AL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Olesheyi Adetunji G 6-2 - Donar Groningen N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Dimitris Agathangelidis G 6-0 - Sodertalje N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Fiifi Aidoo G 6-2 200 Joensuun Kataja Helsinki 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
C.J. Aiken F 6-9 200 Pecsi VSK-Veolia Conshohocken (PA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Aapeli Alanen GF 6-7 172 Joensuun Kataja Lahti 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Eidan Alber SG 6-4 191 Ironi Nes Ziona N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Wes Alcegaire GF 6-6 210 BK Inter Bratislava Miami (FL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bryce Alford G 6-3 185 Medi Bayreuth Albuquerque (NM) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Fahro Alihodzic FC 6-10 240 Z Mobile Prishtina Vlasenica 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Justin Alston F 6-8 230 Pecsi VSK-Veolia Washington (DC) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Can Altintig G 6-5 205 Bahcesehir Koleji Bursa 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Richard Amardi F 6-9 215 BC Levski Lukoil Scarborough 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Csanad Antoni GF 6-4 198 Pecsi VSK-Veolia Bonyhad 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Sean Armand G 6-5 200 Bahcesehir Koleji Brooklyn (NY) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Artis Ate SG 6-4 194 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj N/A 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Willie Atwood F 6-7 215 ece bulls Kapfenberg Memphis (TN) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Berke Aygunduz G 6-5 - Pinar Karsiyaka N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Edmond Azemi F 6-6 210 Z Mobile Prishtina Doboj 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kosovo
Catalin Baciu C 7-2 255 CSM Oradea Cluj-Napoca 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Mate Balogh C 6-8 - Egis Kormend N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Slovakia
Nemanja Barac F 6-6 - BK Inter Bratislava N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Ali Baris - - - Pinar Karsiyaka Konak 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Kenny Barker G 6-3 210 Keravnos Strovolou San Diego (CA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sean Barnette GF 6-5 220 CSM Oradea Rock Hill (SC) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tomas Barroso PG 6-1 180 SL Benfica Albufeira 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Portugal
Michal Batka C 6-8 224 BK Inter Bratislava Kosice 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Anthony Beane, Jr. G 6-2 190 Proximus Spirou Charleroi Normal (IL) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Romaric Belemene SF 6-9 205 Legia Warszawa Pointe-Noire 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Republic of the Congo
Yauheni Beliankou PF 6-6 209 Tsmoki-Minsk Orsha 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
David Bell G 6-1 195 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball Oakland (CA) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dardan Berisha SG 6-3 207 Z Mobile Prishtina Peje 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kosovo
Poland
Davion Berry GF 6-4 185 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Oakland (CA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Janis Berzins GF 6-7 201 BK Ventspils Limbazi 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Levente Biro PG 5-10 - Pecsi VSK-Veolia N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
James Birsen SF 6-10 223 Pinar Karsiyaka Kadikoy 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Onuralp Bitim SG 6-6 205 Pinar Karsiyaka Kadikoy 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Kevin Bleeker C 6-11 230 Landstede Zwolle Alkmaar 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Bogdan Bliznyuk SG 6-6 215 BC Kyiv Lutsk 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Roman Bondarchuk F 6-7 200 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Ukraine
Noe Botuli F 6-5 - Proximus Spirou Charleroi N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Desonta Bradford SG 6-4 190 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball Humboldt (TN) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jarekious Bradley GF 6-5 220 Joensuun Kataja Memphis (TN) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Drew Brandon G 6-4 185 Legia Warszawa Corona (CA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Zach Braxton FC 6-9 250 ece bulls Kapfenberg Highlands Ranch (CO) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Thibaut Bronchart C 6-8 205 Proximus Spirou Charleroi Namur 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Aaron Broussard GF 6-5 205 CSM Oradea Federal Way (WA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Stevie Browning G 6-3 177 BK Inter Bratislava Logan (WV) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Evan Bruinsma F 6-8 214 Medi Bayreuth New Era (MI) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Veljko Budimir SF 6-7 216 Pecsi VSK-Veolia N/A 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Goran Bulatovic G 6-1 176 BK Inter Bratislava Cetinje 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted North Macedonia
Murphy Burnatowski F 6-7 230 Fribourg Olympic Kitchener 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Dominez Burnett F 6-5 209 Tsmoki-Minsk Flint (MI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Omar Calhoun G 6-5 205 Joensuun Kataja Brooklyn (NY) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jordan Callahan G 6-0 190 BC Balkan Atlanta (GA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Charles Callison G 6-1 187 Sodertalje Moreno Valley (CA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andrei Calnicenco FC 6-7 214 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Bender 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Moldova
Lior Carreira SF 6-6 222 Ironi Nes Ziona Kfar Saba 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Jahii Carson PG 5-10 180 APOEL Nicosia Phoenix (AZ) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Klavs Cavars C 6-9 185 BK Ventspils Ventspils 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Michal Cekovsky F 7-1 250 BK Inter Bratislava Kosice 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Cristian Cerbu - - - CSU Atlassib Sibiu N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Jordan Chatman PG 6-5 200 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Ridgefield (WA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kwan Cheatham, Jr. F 6-10 235 BC Levski Lukoil Cincinnati (OH) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Igor Chumakov C 6-10 209 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Kharkiv 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Andrija Ciric F 6-7 198 Pecsi VSK-Veolia Sarajevo 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Cameron Clark SG 6-6 211 Bahcesehir Koleji Phoenix (AZ) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Eric Coleman PF 6-6 240 SL Benfica Maplewood (MN) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andreas Constantinou GF 6-2 - APOEL Nicosia N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Cyprus
Daequan Cook G 6-5 205 Ironi Nes Ziona Dayton (OH) 2007 Rnd 1 Pick 21 United States
Chris Cooper FC 6-10 245 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Dumfries (VA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Thomas Creppy F 6-4 213 Proximus Spirou Charleroi Etterbeek 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Tony Crocker GF 6-7 209 Pinar Karsiyaka San Antonio (TX) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Michael Cuffee GF 6-5 200 APOEL Nicosia Philadelphia (PA) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andell Cumberbatch G 6-5 195 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball East Orange (NJ) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Josh Cunningham PF 6-7 233 ZZ Leiden Chicago (IL) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brandyn Curry PG 6-1 195 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Huntersville (NC) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Noah Dahlman F 6-7 215 Landstede Zwolle Braham (MN) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Adama Darboe G 6-2 190 Bakken Bears Copenhagen 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Florian De Cree G 5-8 165 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Sasha Deheneffe SF 6-4 188 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball Namur 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Haris Delalic SF 6-8 220 Proximus Spirou Charleroi Sarajevo 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
LaRon Dendy F 6-9 230 APOEL Nicosia Greenville (SC) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tim Derksen SG 6-3 202 Fribourg Olympic Tucson (AZ) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Quincy Diggs GF 6-6 209 Pecsi VSK-Veolia Wichita (KS) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Malik Dime PF 6-9 220 BC Kyiv Dakar 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Dimitar Dimitrov F 6-7 242 BC Balkan Sofia 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Michel Diouf FC 6-10 200 Bakken Bears Medina Gouna 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Gorkem Dogan C 6-10 - Pinar Karsiyaka Bodrum 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Bastian Doreth PG 6-0 180 Medi Bayreuth Nuremberg 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Sherron Dorsey-Walker G 6-4 211 Landstede Zwolle Detroit (MI) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jason Dourisseau F 6-6 200 Donar Groningen Omaha (NE) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Netherlands
Micah Downs G 6-8 200 SL Benfica Kirkland (WA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Veljko Dragasevic GF 6-5 - Pecsi VSK-Veolia N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Sheriff Drammeh SG 6-3 160 Sodertalje Kista 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Ihor Dubonenko SF 6-6 192 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Ukraine
Henry Dugat PG 6-0 180 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dayton (TX) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tal Michael Dunne G 6-6 - Ironi Nes Ziona Aberystwyth 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Wales
Israel
Krisztofer Durazi F 6-7 180 Egis Kormend Szombathely 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Justin Edwards G 6-4 200 Egis Kormend Whitby 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Deon Edwin G 6-3 210 BC Kyiv Laramie (WY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
U.S. Virgin Islands
David Efianayi G 6-2 185 Bakken Bears Orlando (FL) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Semih Erden C 7-0 240 Pinar Karsiyaka Istanbul 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 30 Turkey
Altan Erol SG 6-5 205 Bahcesehir Koleji Bursa 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Marcell Ersek G 6-3 172 Egis Kormend N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Ryan Evans GF 6-8 215 Bakken Bears Phoenix (AZ) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jonathan Fairell F 6-7 265 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball Miami (FL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bahamas
Randal Falker F 6-7 230 CSU Atlassib Sibiu St. Louis (MO) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Shea Feehan G 6-0 155 Z Mobile Prishtina Peoria (IL) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Csaba Ferencz G 6-5 209 Egis Kormend Kormend 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Kyrylo Fesenko C 7-1 280 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk 2007 Rnd 2 Pick 8 Ukraine
Stefan Filipovic FC 6-10 220 Egis Kormend Belgrade 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Hungary
Michael Finke PF 6-10 235 Legia Warszawa Champaign (IL) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Corey Fisher PG 6-1 200 Ironi Nes Ziona Bronx (NY) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jonas Foerts F 6-5 228 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball N/A 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Niels Foerts G 6-1 168 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball Antwerp 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Tudor Fometescu SG 6-4 - CSM Oradea Bucharest 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Deshawn Freeman SF 6-7 225 Donar Groningen Rocky Mount (NC) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kenney Funderburk G 6-4 180 BK Inter Bratislava Charlotte (NC) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Michael Fusek C 7-5 222 BK Inter Bratislava N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Jonathan Galloway F 6-10 235 Bakken Bears Brentwood (CA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brandon Garrett F 6-9 200 Fribourg Olympic Phoenix (AZ) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jarvis Garrett G 6-0 175 APOEL Nicosia Milwaukee (WI) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Constantin Gavriloaia SF 6-5 - CSU Atlassib Sibiu N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Alex Gavrilovic PF 6-9 245 Tsmoki-Minsk Strasbourg 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Viktor Germanov PG 6-1 - BC Levski Lukoil Sofia 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Bulgaria
Giannis Giannaras PG 6-3 - APOEL Nicosia Paralimni 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Cyprus
Greece
Sterling Gibbs G 6-2 195 BK Inter Bratislava Scotch Plains (NJ) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dmytro Gliebov SG 6-6 202 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Magadan 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Russia
Mustafa Gokdogan SF 6-4 - Pinar Karsiyaka N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Trae Golden G 6-2 205 Bahcesehir Koleji Powder Springs (GA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ofir Goldsztejn F 6-8 - Ironi Nes Ziona N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Betinho Gomes SF 6-8 190 SL Benfica Fogo 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cape Verde
Portugal
Keaton Grant G 6-4 200 Keravnos Strovolou Kissimmee (FL) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Stefan Grasu PF 6-7 - U-Banca Transilvania Cluj N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Paul Gravet PF 6-9 - Fribourg Olympic Nantes 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Switzerland
Garlon Green GF 6-7 215 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Missouri City (TX) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mo Greenwood F 6-7 220 Proximus Spirou Charleroi Sharon (MS) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Arturs Grinbergs SG 6-3 174 BK Ventspils Ventspils 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Joanic Gruttner Bacoul F 6-5 196 Medi Bayreuth Berlin 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Alexander Gudumak PF 6-7 245 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Balts 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Maris Gulbis PF 6-8 222 BK Ventspils Riga 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Keenan Gumbs G 6-5 - ece bulls Kapfenberg Cibolo (TX) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Golan Gutt G 6-4 - Ironi Nes Ziona Ramat Gan 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Josh Hagins G 6-1 180 Keravnos Strovolou Bossier City (LA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lukas Hahn G 6-1 180 ece bulls Kapfenberg N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Arnette Hallman SF 6-7 205 SL Benfica Lisbon 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Portugal
Shane Hammink F 6-7 210 Donar Groningen Millingen aan de Rijn 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Anton Harbo G 6-5 182 Bakken Bears Aarhus 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Denmark
Dwight Hardy G 6-2 196 Bahcesehir Koleji Bronx (NY) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Joni Herrala PG 6-2 165 Joensuun Kataja Helsinki 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Axel Hervelle PF 6-8 240 Proximus Spirou Charleroi Liege 2005 Rnd 2 Pick 22 Belgium
Kyndahl Hill F 6-7 225 BC Kyiv Humble (TX) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dalibor Hlivak SG 6-3 165 BK Inter Bratislava Roznava 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Yoeri Hoexum G 6-1 - Donar Groningen N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Dustin Hogue F 6-6 220 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Yonkers (NY) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Damian Hollis F 6-8 215 SL Benfica Fort Lauderdale (FL) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jeremy Hollowell F 6-8 220 Ironi Nes Ziona Indianapolis (IN) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Balint Horti PF 6-9 243 Pecsi VSK-Veolia Gyula 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Zdravko Hristov PG 5-10 180 BC Balkan Botevgrad 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Gregor Hrovat GF 6-5 192 Medi Bayreuth Koper 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Braxton Huggins G 6-4 195 ZZ Leiden Bakersfield (CA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Victor Ieronymides GF 6-6 220 APOEL Nicosia Nicosia 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cyprus
Greece
Mario Ihring SG 6-4 176 BK Inter Bratislava Handlova 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Slovakia
Tyrees Ilunga Mbaya G 6-2 194 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Jeremiah Ingram G 6-7 210 Sodertalje Detroit (MI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Meriton Ismaili SF 6-4 - Z Mobile Prishtina N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Kosovo
Ivko Pavlinov Ivkov SF 6-4 196 BC Balkan Botevgrad 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Archange Izaw Bolavie - - - Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Aundre Jackson F 6-5 230 BC Kyiv Kennedale (TX) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Muhamedali Janjeva SG 6-5 198 Z Mobile Prishtina Pristina 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Kosovo
Jonothan Janssen F 6-9 215 Z Mobile Prishtina Mountain Creek 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
South Africa
Jeremy Jaunin PG 5-7 - Fribourg Olympic Geneva 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Linards Jaunzems SF 6-6 187 BK Ventspils Bauska 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
JaJuan Johnson FC 6-10 220 Bahcesehir Koleji Indianapolis (IN) 2011 Rnd 1 Pick 27 United States
Jordan Johnson PG 5-11 175 Landstede Zwolle Waukegan (IL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kerron Johnson G 6-1 175 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Huntsville (AL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jeremy Jones F 6-7 213 ece bulls Kapfenberg San Antonio (TX) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lucky Jones GF 6-6 210 Medi Bayreuth Newark (NJ) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jared Jordan G 6-2 187 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Hartford (CT) 2007 Rnd 2 Pick 15 United States
Darko Jukic F 6-6 207 Bakken Bears Copenhagen 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Natan Jurkovitz F 6-7 205 Fribourg Olympic Poiters 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Switzerland
Dylan Kalecyezi Schommer G 6-3 188 Fribourg Olympic Solothurn 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Rwanda
Juho Kaltiainen G 6-3 170 Joensuun Kataja N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Finland
Ordane Kanda-Kanyinda F 6-2 176 Proximus Spirou Charleroi Antwerp 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Igor Kanygin PF 6-9 235 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Krasnodar 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Alp Karahan SG 6-4 196 Pinar Karsiyaka Ankara 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Adam Karahmetovic F 6-3 - Sodertalje N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Sweden
Erjon Kastrati GF 6-5 190 Egis Kormend Pristina 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Kosovo
Janis Kaufmanis PG 6-1 187 BK Ventspils Riga 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Akos Keller PF 6-9 230 Egis Kormend Szekesfehervar 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
D.J. Kennedy GF 6-6 215 Pinar Karsiyaka Pittsburgh (PA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
William Kermoury SG 6-4 - Sodertalje N/A 2026 NBA Draft Eligible Sweden
Mohammed Kherrazi F 6-6 205 Landstede Zwolle Dar el Hamra 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Morocco
Kristaps Kilps SG 6-4 187 BK Ventspils N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Anthony King C 6-9 229 Keravnos Strovolou Durham (NC) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Cyprus
Benedek Kiss SG 6-3 189 Egis Kormend N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Matyas Kiss SG 6-3 189 Egis Kormend N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Szymon Kiwilsza SG 6-8 238 Legia Warszawa Koszalin 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Daishon Knight G 6-1 189 BC Balkan Baltimore (MD) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Zalan Kocsis PF 6-6 165 Pecsi VSK-Veolia N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Troy Koehler SF 6-4 - ZZ Leiden N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Thomas Koenis PF 6-11 226 Donar Groningen Hoogkarspel 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Gabriel Koilaras GF 6-6 196 APOEL Nicosia Nicosia 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cyprus
Asdren Drew Koka F 6-5 220 ece bulls Kapfenberg N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Israel Kolomoisky PF 6-4 - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Switzerland
Artem Komissarov GF 6-6 183 Enisey Krasnoyarsk N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Yuriy Kondrakov G 6-1 176 BC Kyiv Lugansk 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Richard Korner G 6-6 202 BK Inter Bratislava Kosice 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Maksym Kornienko PF 6-9 220 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Aristides Koronides PG 6-2 184 Keravnos Strovolou Athens 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Cyprus
Chavdar Kostov SG 6-5 190 BC Levski Lukoil Sofia 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Vassilis Kounas G 6-5 185 APOEL Nicosia Athens 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Cyprus
Sebastian Kowalczyk PG 6-2 - Legia Warszawa Sierakow 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Marek Kozlik SG 6-2 208 BK Inter Bratislava Bratislava 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Krastan Krastanov PF 6-8 175 BC Levski Lukoil Pazardzhik 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Bulgaria
Johannes Krug GF 6-3 176 Medi Bayreuth N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Pavlo Krutous GF 6-5 188 BC Kyiv Bila Tserkva 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Brandon Kuba F 6-6 - Fribourg Olympic N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Democratic Republic of the Congo
Nandor Kuti SF 6-5 196 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Sfantu Gheorghe 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Przemyslaw Kuzkow G 6-1 - Legia Warszawa N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Thomas Laerke SF 6-4 198 Bakken Bears Copenhagen 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Netherlands
Alexander Larsson F 6-10 260 Sodertalje Tveta 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Nikolay Lekov G 6-1 158 BC Levski Lukoil Sofia 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Bulgaria
Valtteri Leppanen PG 6-1 - Joensuun Kataja N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Alexandre Libert PG 6-1 150 Proximus Spirou Charleroi Mons 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Aleksander Lichodzijewski SF 6-8 234 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball Slupsk 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Fabio Lima GF 6-6 202 SL Benfica Lisbon 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Portugal
Raviv Limonad SG 6-3 195 Ironi Nes Ziona Natanya 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Adam Linowski FC 6-7 - Legia Warszawa N/A 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Rafael Lisboa G 6-1 - SL Benfica N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Portugal
Vitali Liutych SF 6-6 198 Tsmoki-Minsk Biaroza 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Domien Loubry G 6-1 183 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball Antwerp 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Nikolas Louca C 6-7 - Keravnos Strovolou N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Cyprus
Axel Louissaint F 6-6 185 Fribourg Olympic Yverdon-les-Bains 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Carrington Love G 6-1 171 Donar Groningen Milwaukee (WI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Toma Lungoci SG 6-4 - U-Banca Transilvania Cluj N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Ryan Luther F 6-9 225 BK Ventspils Gibsonia (PA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Amath M'Baye PF 6-8 215 Pinar Karsiyaka Bordeaux 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Nikola Maravic PF 6-10 240 BC Levski Lukoil Belgrade 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Georgi Marinov - - - BC Balkan N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Belarus
Marin Marinov SF 6-8 190 BC Balkan Shumen 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Bulgaria
Nikola Markovic C 6-10 210 CSM Oradea Belgrade 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Ryan Martin F 6-9 225 Tsmoki-Minsk London 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Kevin Martina SF 6-8 - Fribourg Olympic N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Switzerland
Filip Matczak PG 6-2 - Legia Warszawa Zielona Gora 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Mangok Mathiang C 6-10 230 Bahcesehir Koleji Melbourne 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
South Sudan
Boris Mbala G 6-2 - Fribourg Olympic Yaounde 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cameroon
Switzerland
Matt McCarthy PF 6-9 232 Donar Groningen Melbourne 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Gary McGhee C 6-11 250 SL Benfica Anderson (IN) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lukas Meisner SF 6-8 220 Medi Bayreuth Braunschweig 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Darius Melut GF 6-2 - CSM Oradea N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Arian Memeti C 6-9 205 Z Mobile Prishtina Gjilan 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kosovo
Valtteri Mervola PG 6-1 - Joensuun Kataja N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Finland
Simon Michail PG 6-0 - Keravnos Strovolou London 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Cyprus
Eric Mika F 6-10 240 Medi Bayreuth Alpine (UT) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Yordan Minchev SG 6-8 192 BC Levski Lukoil Sliven 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Bulgaria
Kris Minkov SF 6-6 176 BC Balkan Sofia 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Branko Mirkovic G 6-1 176 Tsmoki-Minsk Belgrade 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Sergey Mitusov G 6-3 180 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Krasnoyarsk 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Magnus Mollgaard F 6-5 - Bakken Bears N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Denmark
Jordan Morgan PF 6-8 249 Pinar Karsiyaka Detroit (MI) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Darius Morris G 6-4 195 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Los Angeles (CA) 2011 Rnd 2 Pick 11 United States
Earvin Morris, Jr. F 6-4 185 Joensuun Kataja Memphis (TN) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ian Moschik PF 6-7 - ece bulls Kapfenberg Bruck an der Mur 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Axel Mpoyo F 6-8 215 APOEL Nicosia Meridian (ID) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Toure' Murry G 6-5 200 SL Benfica Houston (TX) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Anton Musiyenko SG 6-4 192 BC Kyiv Kharkiv 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Divine Myles G 5-11 185 Z Mobile Prishtina Mobile (AL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kyryl Natyazhko C 6-11 275 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Simon Neidhardt GF 6-5 210 Bakken Bears Aarhus 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Akos Nemeth SF 6-5 180 Egis Kormend Kormend 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Nicolae-Bogdan Nicolescu SF 6-6 196 CSM Oradea Bucharest 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Jakub Niziol F 6-6 - Legia Warszawa Wroclaw 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Moussa Noterman PF 6-6 - Proximus Spirou Charleroi N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Patryk Nowerski C 6-9 - Legia Warszawa N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Jake O'Brien F 6-9 220 Keravnos Strovolou Weymouth (MA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson G 5-8 176 Joensuun Kataja Calgary 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Matias Ojala PF 6-6 198 Joensuun Kataja Espoo 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Tylor Ongwae F 6-7 205 Bakken Bears Eldoret 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kenya
Bence Oroszi PF 6-9 198 Egis Kormend Kormend 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Christopher Ortiz F 6-8 225 Bakken Bears Brooklyn (NY) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Puerto Rico
Ruslan Otverchenko GF 6-4 200 BC Kyiv Ulan Bator 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Mongolia
Jerom Oude SG 6-3 194 Landstede Zwolle Hengelo 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Cevat Alper Ozcan G 6-2 185 Bahcesehir Koleji Ankara 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Hadi Ozdemir PF 6-8 - Bahcesehir Koleji Sivas 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Andreas Pafitis SG 6-3 - Keravnos Strovolou N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Cyprus
Martin Pahlmblad SG 6-4 194 Sodertalje Lund 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Marko Pajic PF 6-7 205 BC Balkan Ljubljana 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Theodoros Panayiotou SG 6-1 180 APOEL Nicosia Nicosia 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Cyprus
Nikolaos Papadimitriou PG 6-2 - Keravnos Strovolou N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Cyprus
Miroslav Pasajlic PG 6-1 175 BC Balkan Novi Sad 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Drago Pasalic FC 6-8 236 ZZ Leiden Split 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Goncalo Pereira Delgado FC 6-8 200 SL Benfica Almada 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Portugal
Jevon Perschnick PG 6-1 170 Medi Bayreuth N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Jonathan Person SG 6-3 184 Sodertalje Helga Trefald 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Tayler Persons G 6-3 220 ZZ Leiden Kokomo (IN) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ventsislav Petkov SG 6-2 160 BC Levski Lukoil Sofia 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Edward Petrescu PF 6-7 205 CSM Oradea Bucharest 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Viacheslav Petrov PF 6-8 255 BC Kyiv Novomoskovsk 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Isaiah Philmore F 6-8 230 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Bel Air (MD) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Valtteri Pihlajamaki G 6-1 165 Joensuun Kataja N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Keanu Pinder PF 6-9 220 Legia Warszawa Perth 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Christos Pirillis GF 6-5 - APOEL Nicosia N/A 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cyprus
Dino Pita SG 6-4 190 Sodertalje Foca 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sweden
Raviv Pitshon PF 6-8 - Ironi Nes Ziona Holon 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Darko Planinic C 6-11 255 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Mostar 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Elias Podany G 6-0 - ece bulls Kapfenberg N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Xavier Pollard G 6-4 210 Fribourg Olympic Bronx (NY) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Don Polloshka PG 5-9 - Z Mobile Prishtina N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Kosovo
Twan Polman G 6-1 - ZZ Leiden N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Mate Pongo PG 6-1 178 Pecsi VSK-Veolia Baja 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Ilya Popov C 6-8 210 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Saint Petersburg 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Emir Preldzic SF 6-9 220 Bahcesehir Koleji Zenica 2009 Rnd 2 Pick 27 Turkey
Slovenia
Aliaksandr Pustahvar SF 6-7 216 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Maksym Pustozvonov SF 6-7 215 BC Kyiv Bila Tserkva 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Marko Radonjic G 6-3 220 BC Balkan Krusevac 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Justin Raffington C 6-9 255 Medi Bayreuth Bad Krotzingen 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Germany
Joe Rahon G 6-2 195 Proximus Spirou Charleroi San Diego (CA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Hampus Ramstedt F 6-6 - Sodertalje Salem 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Sweden
Nikola Rebic PG 6-2 176 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Belgrade 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Kris Richard SG 6-5 178 CSM Oradea Beaumont (TX) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Patrick Richard F 6-4 208 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Lafayette (LA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kerwin Roach, Jr. SG 6-4 180 Egis Kormend Houston (TX) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
William Robeyns SF 6-3 154 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball Verviers 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
James Robinson G 6-3 200 Medi Bayreuth Hyattsville (MD) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Russell Robinson G 6-1 198 BC Levski Lukoil New York (NY) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andrei Rogozenko G 6-0 181 Tsmoki-Minsk Cahul 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Moldova
Belarus
Ahmaad Rorie G 6-1 175 Keravnos Strovolou Tacoma (WA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Anton Rotaru SG 6-2 - U-Banca Transilvania Cluj N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Fisnik Rugova FC 6-9 210 Z Mobile Prishtina Pristina 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kosovo
Andras Rujak G 6-2 176 Pecsi VSK-Veolia Budapest 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Tamir Saban G 6-3 - Ironi Nes Ziona Los Angeles (CA) 2021 NBA Draft Eligible United States
Dawid Saczewski SG 6-3 - Legia Warszawa Gdynia 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Jakub Sadowski C 6-9 - Legia Warszawa N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Morten Sahlertz F 6-6 211 Bakken Bears Aarhus 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Maksim Salash PF 6-9 220 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Milan Samardzic G 6-1 162 Proximus Spirou Charleroi N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Vukan Samardzic G 6-2 161 Proximus Spirou Charleroi N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Maksim Sandul C 6-10 250 BC Kyiv Vinnytsia 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Yusuf Sanon SG 6-4 185 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Donetsk 2018 Rnd 2 Pick 14 Ukraine
Rafael Santos G 5-10 - SL Benfica N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Portugal
Marino Sarlija C 6-9 220 ece bulls Kapfenberg Zagreb 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Mike Schilder PG 6-1 182 Landstede Zwolle Eindhoven 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Yoeri Schoepen C 6-6 216 Proximus Spirou Charleroi Antwerp 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Tobias Schrittwieser G 6-1 185 ece bulls Kapfenberg Bruck an der Mur 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Andreas Seiferth C 6-8 245 Medi Bayreuth Berlin 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Mihailo Sekulovic C 6-8 214 BC Balkan Podgorica 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Muhammet Senli PF 6-9 216 Bahcesehir Koleji Van 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Ido Shabat PG 6-0 - Ironi Nes Ziona Jerusalem 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Andrij Shapovalov PG 6-2 171 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Josh Sharma C 7-0 230 Proximus Spirou Charleroi Lexington (MA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kasey Shepherd G 6-3 178 BC Kyiv Houston (TX) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Anatoliy Shundel F 6-5 165 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Mykolaiv 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Kiril Sitnik SG 6-3 194 Tsmoki-Minsk Gomel 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Oleksandr Sizov F 6-7 209 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Kharkiv 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Lee Skinner F 6-6 220 BK Inter Bratislava Lombard (IL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nik Slavica F 6-9 200 BK Inter Bratislava Sibenik 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Aljaz Slutej G 6-2 182 SL Benfica Celje 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Andrew Smith F 6-9 220 Sodertalje Pompano Beach (FL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Chris Smith G 6-4 210 Pecsi VSK-Veolia Sacramento (CA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jyles Smith F 6-9 215 BC Levski Lukoil Fairburn (GA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Justin Solioz PG 6-1 - Fribourg Olympic Nax 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Switzerland
Yunus Sonsirma G 6-3 190 Pinar Karsiyaka Uskudar 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Liam Sorensen G 5-11 - Bakken Bears N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Denmark
Yevhenii Sorochan SG 6-4 165 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Ukraine
Isaac Sosa G 6-3 180 Legia Warszawa Guaynabo (PR) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Puerto Rico
United States
Khaliq Spicer F 6-9 230 Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball Dearborn Heights (MI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andrew Stabrouski PG 6-1 169 Tsmoki-Minsk Orsha 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Robert David Stan C 6-8 - CSU Atlassib Sibiu N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Milan Stegnjaic PF 6-9 205 ece bulls Kapfenberg Rijeka 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Barry Stewart G 6-3 170 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Shelbyville (TN) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kevin Stilmant C 6-9 198 Proximus Spirou Charleroi N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Nikolao Stylianou F 6-6 210 Keravnos Strovolou Athens 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Cyprus
Kristof Takacs G 6-2 187 Egis Kormend N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Donatas Tarolis PF 6-8 200 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Klaipeda 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Jaylon Tate G 6-3 170 BK Ventspils Chicago (IL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Christopher Tawiah C 6-10 235 Proximus Spirou Charleroi Milton Keynes 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Tony Taylor PG 6-1 190 Pinar Karsiyaka Sleepy Hollow (NY) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Travis Taylor PF 6-8 220 Egis Kormend Union (NJ) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Vernon Taylor G 6-3 187 Keravnos Strovolou Cross (SC) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Noah Tchendjou SF 6-9 - Proximus Spirou Charleroi Anderlecht 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
George Theocharides PF 6-8 215 Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cyprus
Adonis Thomas PF 6-6 235 Medi Bayreuth Memphis (TN) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Donte Thomas F 6-7 225 Donar Groningen Calumet City (IL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dmitri Thompson G 6-4 205 APOEL Nicosia Orlando (FL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mikaile Tmusic G 6-2 198 Z Mobile Prishtina Pec 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kosovo
Lucas Tohatan PG 6-2 - CSU Atlassib Sibiu Baia Mare 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Roland Torok FC 6-8 238 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Oradea 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Babacar Toure C 6-9 - Fribourg Olympic Kaolack 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Aliaksei Trastsinetski SF 6-6 194 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Reid Travis F 6-8 238 Medi Bayreuth Minneapolis (MN) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brandon Triche PG 6-4 210 Pinar Karsiyaka Syracuse (NY) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Stanislav Tsonkov PG 6-3 188 BC Balkan Varna 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Arca Tuluoglu PG 5-11 - Pinar Karsiyaka N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Frank Turner G 5-10 165 Egis Kormend Atlantic City (NJ) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Stanislav Tymofeyenko PF 6-7 220 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Alekkan Tyschenko PF 6-9 242 BC Kyiv Kiev 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Ilia Usoltcev SF 6-6 194 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Saint Petersburg 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Rares Uta C 6-11 202 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Targu Mures 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Arturas Valeika PF 6-8 190 CSM Oradea Vilnius 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Nigel Van Oostrum G 6-5 190 Landstede Zwolle Sheffield 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Gijsbertus Van Schaik SG 6-4 - Landstede Zwolle N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Nikolai Vangelov C 7-0 250 BC Balkan Sofia 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Italy
Samuli Vanttaja C 6-11 220 Joensuun Kataja Oulu 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Erik Vanttinen F 6-6 202 Joensuun Kataja N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Finland
Jordon Varnado SF 6-6 235 Egis Kormend Brownsville (TN) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Asen Velikov PG 6-1 172 BC Levski Lukoil Pleven 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Vladimir Veremeenko PF 6-8 229 Tsmoki-Minsk Gomel 2006 Rnd 2 Pick 18 Belarus
Marijn Ververs PG 6-4 - ZZ Leiden N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
David Vida F 6-6 205 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Satu Mare 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Davids Viksne SF 6-5 188 BK Ventspils Sigulda 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Ivan Viktorov SF 6-4 202 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Saint Petersburg 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Jose Vilhena SF 6-5 204 SL Benfica Barreiro 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Portugal
Marcis Vitols PG 6-1 201 BK Ventspils Limbazi 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Freek Vos PF 6-7 - Landstede Zwolle N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
David Votsch F 6-6 - ece bulls Kapfenberg N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Bogic Vujosevic PG 6-2 188 ece bulls Kapfenberg Vrbas 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Jonathan Wade SG 6-4 190 Z Mobile Prishtina Panama City (FL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Martez Walker G 6-6 185 Landstede Zwolle Detroit (MI) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brandon Walters FC 6-10 250 Joensuun Kataja Chattanooga (TN) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Wes Washpun PG 6-1 175 BK Ventspils Cedar Rapids (IA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Giordan Watson PG 5-10 175 CSM Oradea Southfield (MI) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Romania
Maalik Wayns PG 6-1 195 Tsmoki-Minsk Philadelphia (PA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Belarus
Nico Wenzl PG 5-10 155 Medi Bayreuth Weiden 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Leon Williams PG 5-10 165 Donar Groningen Amersfoort 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Matt Williams G 6-5 210 Donar Groningen Orlando (FL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Reigarvius Williams F 6-8 212 ZZ Leiden Macon (GA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jeff Withey C 7-0 230 Ironi Nes Ziona San Diego (CA) 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 9 United States
James Woodard SG 6-3 192 Medi Bayreuth Edmond (OK) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ryan Wright FC 6-9 241 BC Levski Lukoil Mississauga 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Nusret Yildirim SF 6-7 214 Pinar Karsiyaka Bakirkoy 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Brandon Young PG 6-4 192 BC Levski Lukoil Baltimore (MD) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Hristo Zahariev SG 6-5 200 BC Levski Lukoil Sofia 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Illia Zaiets SG 6-2 - BC Kyiv N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Ukraine
Denis Zakharov PG 6-4 194 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Belgorod 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Ronalds Zakis PF 6-10 230 BK Ventspils Talsi 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Maksym Zakurdarev PG 6-4 176 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipropetrovsk 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Dragan Zekovic PF 6-9 235 CSM Oradea Belgrade 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Karlo Zganec F 6-9 225 U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Zagreb 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Tomislav Zubcic C 6-10 230 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Zadar 2012 Rnd 2 Pick 26 Croatia
Worthy de Jong PG 6-4 184 ZZ Leiden Paramaribo 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Republic of Suriname
Netherlands
Ralf de Pagter SF 6-6 176 Landstede Zwolle Velsen 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Sergio de Randamie C 6-7 240 ZZ Leiden Paramaribo 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Republic of Suriname
Jeffrey de Vries Andries PG 5-11 - Donar Groningen N/A 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Yaell dos Santos Borges G 6-2 188 ZZ Leiden Rotterdam 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Jelle van Heiningen FC 6-9 - ZZ Leiden N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands