ALBA Berlin 2023-2024 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record ALBA Berlin Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 28, 2023
@ MLP Academics Heidelberg W, 81 - 90 OSP Rhein-Neckar
German BBL
1-0 PTS: 21. Matt Thomas
REB: 10. J. Thiemann
AST: 8. Ziga Samar
PTS: 20. V. Kesteloot
REB: 5. Paul Zipser
AST: 7. Mike McGuirl
109.7 - 121.9
Oct 2, 2023
v. HARKO Merlins Crailsheim W, 110 - 75 o2 World
German BBL
2-0 PTS: 16. Matt Thomas
REB: 5. S. Brown
AST: 5. S. Brown
PTS: 19. J. Murray-Boyles
REB: 6. Prince Oduro
AST: 4. E. Baggette
135.3 - 92.2
Oct 5, 2023
@ Bayern Munich L, 80 - 68 Audi Dome
Euroleague
0-1 PTS: 12. J. Thiemann
REB: 5. J. Thiemann
AST: 3. Louis Olinde
PTS: 17. S. Francisco
REB: 10. Isaac Bonga
AST: 3. S. Francisco
119.2 - 101.3
Oct 7, 2023
@ Ratiopharm Ulm L, 100 - 88 Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
2-1 PTS: 19. J. Thiemann
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Ziga Samar
PTS: 18. Karim Jallow
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 10. Juan Nunez
127.7 - 112.4
Oct 12, 2023
v. Baskonia L, 86 - 91 o2 World
Euroleague
0-2 PTS: 17. T. Schneider
REB: 10. J. Thiemann
AST: 6. Matt Thomas
PTS: 17. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 13. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. M. Howard
108.4 - 114.7
Oct 15, 2023
v. Basketball Lowen Braunschweig W, 96 - 71 o2 World
German Cup
1-0 PTS: 20. J. Thiemann
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Louis Olinde
PTS: 17. Jilson Bango
REB: 7. Jilson Bango
AST: 8. T. Crockett
139.6 - 103.3
Oct 18, 2023
@ Virtus Bologna L, 87 - 76 Unipol Arena
Euroleague
0-3 PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 10. J. Thiemann
AST: 3. J. Thiemann
PTS: 26. T. Shengelia
REB: 5. J. Mickey
AST: 6. D. Hackett
124.6 - 108.8
Oct 20, 2023
@ AS Monaco Basket L, 86 - 75 Stade Louis II
Euroleague
0-4 PTS: 17. Matt Thomas
REB: 7. J. Thiemann
AST: 3. S. Brown
PTS: 17. Mike James
REB: 6. Alpha Diallo
AST: 7. Mike James
122.6 - 106.9
Oct 22, 2023
v. SC Rasta Vechta W, 98 - 80 o2 World
German BBL
3-1 PTS: 18. M. Spagnolo
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 22. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 9. X. Williams
AST: 6. Tommy Kuhse
126.4 - 103.2
Oct 26, 2023
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan W, 85 - 82 o2 World
Euroleague
1-4 PTS: 22. J. Thiemann
REB: 7. Malte Delow
AST: 6. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 30. N. Mirotic
REB: 12. N. Mirotic
AST: 4. Devon Hall
127.5 - 123.0
Oct 30, 2023
@ BG Goettingen W, 77 - 114 Sparkassen-Arena
German BBL
4-1 PTS: 21. C. Koumadje
REB: 7. C. Koumadje
AST: 11. Ziga Samar
PTS: 21. Fedor Zugic
REB: 6. K. Silins
AST: 6. Umoja Gibson
97.1 - 143.7
Nov 2, 2023
@ Valencia Basket L, 79 - 71 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
1-5 PTS: 19. S. Brown
REB: 7. Louis Olinde
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 19. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 7. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Chris Jones
109.5 - 98.4
Nov 6, 2023
@ Walter Tigers Tubingen W, 81 - 97 Paul Horn-Arena
German BBL
5-1 PTS: 15. Justin Bean
REB: 10. C. Koumadje
AST: 7. Ziga Samar
PTS: 21. Mateo Seric
REB: 4. Mateo Seric
AST: 6. T. Lanmuller
102.9 - 123.3
Nov 10, 2023
v. Panathinaikos L, 85 - 99 o2 World
Euroleague
1-6 PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Malte Delow
PTS: 24. K. Mitoglou
REB: 10. K. Mitoglou
AST: 9. Jerian Grant
114.0 - 132.7
Nov 12, 2023
v. Basketball Lowen Braunschweig W, 92 - 64 o2 World
German BBL
6-1 PTS: 15. S. Brown
REB: 5. Louis Olinde
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 12. F. Zylka
REB: 9. Jilson Bango
AST: 3. A. Njie
121.9 - 84.8
Nov 15, 2023
v. ASVEL Basket L, 68 - 73 o2 World
Euroleague
1-7 PTS: 16. J. Thiemann
REB: 5. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Matt Thomas
PTS: 19. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 11. Y. Fall
AST: 5. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
91.0 - 97.7
Nov 17, 2023
@ KK Partizan L, 89 - 74 Stark Arena
Euroleague
1-8 PTS: 21. J. Thiemann
REB: 11. C. Koumadje
AST: 8. Malte Delow
PTS: 20. A. Avramovic
REB: 5. B. Caboclo
AST: 6. J. Nunnally
132.7 - 110.3
Nov 19, 2023
v. Mitteldeutscher BC L, 75 - 108 o2 World
German BBL
6-2 PTS: 21. Y. Wetzell
REB: 5. T. Schneider
AST: 4. Justin Bean
PTS: 23. C. Ndow
REB: 5. D. Baldwin
AST: 8. D. Baldwin
107.1 - 154.3
Nov 23, 2023
@ Real Madrid L, 99 - 75 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
1-9 PTS: 14. G. Procida
REB: 8. C. Koumadje
AST: 5. Ziga Samar
PTS: 26. M. Hezonja
REB: 6. Edy Tavares
AST: 13. F. Campazzo
140.7 - 106.6
Nov 26, 2023
@ MHP Riesen L, 87 - 79 Arena Ludwigsburg
German BBL
6-3 PTS: 29. J. Thiemann
REB: 7. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Malte Delow
PTS: 25. Desure Buie
REB: 7. Eddy Edigin
AST: 6. Desure Buie
113.5 - 103.0
Nov 30, 2023
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv L, 102 - 81 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
1-10 PTS: 22. G. Procida
REB: 7. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. J. Thiemann
PTS: 18. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 5. Rafi Manco
AST: 6. W. Baldwin IV
127.4 - 101.2
Dec 5, 2023
v. Zalgiris W, 64 - 62 o2 World
Euroleague
2-10 PTS: 16. J. Thiemann
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 3. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 15. D. Giedraitis
REB: 7. R. Smits
AST: 3. E. Ulanovas
94.3 - 91.4
Dec 7, 2023
v. Anadolu Efes L, 89 - 97 o2 World
Euroleague
2-11 PTS: 31. J. Thiemann
REB: 7. T. Schneider
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 32. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. E. Osmani
AST: 8. D. Thompson
123.8 - 134.9
Dec 9, 2023
@ Mitteldeutscher BC W, 70 - 85 Stadthalle Weissenfels
German Cup
2-0 PTS: 17. J. Thiemann
REB: 9. T. Schneider
AST: 8. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 13. S. Jelks
REB: 10. M. Breunig
AST: 5. D. Baldwin
90.8 - 110.3
Dec 14, 2023
@ KK Crvena Zvezda L, 85 - 71 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
2-12 PTS: 13. Louis Olinde
REB: 7. Malte Delow
AST: 9. Malte Delow
PTS: 20. N. Nedovic
REB: 6. J. Bolomboy
AST: 5. N. Nedovic
123.3 - 103.0
Dec 17, 2023
@ EWE Baskets Oldenburg W, 85 - 90 EWE Arena
German BBL
7-3 PTS: 24. J. Thiemann
REB: 6. Matt Thomas
AST: 7. S. Brown
PTS: 20. L. Schoormann
REB: 12. N. Agbakoko
AST: 12. G. Crandall
116.1 - 123.0
Dec 19, 2023
v. Barca W, 74 - 70 o2 World
Euroleague
3-12 PTS: 13. Matt Thomas
REB: 7. J. Thiemann
AST: 6. Malte Delow
PTS: 15. N. Laprovittola
REB: 10. T. Satoransky
AST: 4. T. Satoransky
105.6 - 99.9
Dec 22, 2023
v. Fenerbahce Beko L, 82 - 91 o2 World
Euroleague
3-13 PTS: 15. S. Brown
REB: 5. S. Brown
AST: 4. Malte Delow
PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. J. Motley
AST: 13. N. Calathes
114.4 - 126.9
Dec 29, 2023
v. Olympiacos L, 67 - 94 o2 World
Euroleague
3-14 PTS: 15. Matt Thomas
REB: 4. J. Thiemann
AST: 5. J. Thiemann
PTS: 23. Alec Peters
REB: 7. Alec Peters
AST: 9. T. Walkup
99.3 - 139.3
Dec 31, 2023
v. BV Chemnitz 99 W, 101 - 90 o2 World
German BBL
8-3 PTS: 25. S. Brown
REB: 6. C. Koumadje
AST: 8. Malte Delow
PTS: 21. Kevin Yebo
REB: 6. Kevin Yebo
AST: 6. W. Van Beck
119.3 - 106.3
Jan 2, 2024
@ Zalgiris L, 77 - 71 Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
3-15 PTS: 17. J. Thiemann
REB: 8. Y. Wetzell
AST: 5. S. Brown
PTS: 13. Keenan Evans
REB: 6. L. Lekavicius
AST: 5. L. Lekavicius
107.7 - 99.3
Jan 5, 2024
v. Virtus Bologna L, 68 - 83 o2 World
Euroleague
3-16 PTS: 13. J. Thiemann
REB: 8. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. S. Brown
PTS: 12. B. Dunston
REB: 6. B. Dunston
AST: 5. T. Shengelia
97.9 - 119.5
Jan 7, 2024
@ Brose Baskets Bamberg L, 97 - 77 Stechert Arena
German BBL
8-4 PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 9. C. Koumadje
AST: 4. J. Thiemann
PTS: 24. Z. Copeland
REB: 11. Filip Stanic
AST: 5. Z. Copeland
135.3 - 107.4
Jan 9, 2024
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan L, 82 - 76 Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
3-17 PTS: 13. J. Thiemann
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 7. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 16. Nicolo Melli
REB: 8. J. Voigtmann
AST: 5. S. Napier
125.8 - 116.6
Jan 12, 2024
@ ASVEL Basket W, 63 - 88 Astroballe
Euroleague
4-17 PTS: 13. Y. Wetzell
REB: 10. C. Koumadje
AST: 6. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 12. Paris Lee
REB: 6. J. Lauvergne
AST: 5. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
89.2 - 124.6
Jan 14, 2024
v. s.Oliver Baskets W, 90 - 82 o2 World
German BBL
9-4 PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 5. J. Thiemann
AST: 6. Malte Delow
PTS: 21. Javon Bess
REB: 6. Owen Klassen
AST: 9. O. Livingston II
119.8 - 109.1
Jan 18, 2024
v. Bayern Munich L, 65 - 82 o2 World
Euroleague
4-18 PTS: 15. M. Spagnolo
REB: 8. S. Brown
AST: 4. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 14. D. Brankovic
REB: 9. D. Brankovic
AST: 5. S. Francisco
90.4 - 114.0
Jan 21, 2024
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn W, 87 - 95 Telekom Dome
German BBL
10-4 PTS: 22. Y. Wetzell
REB: 6. Y. Wetzell
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 19. T. Kennedy
REB: 6. Savion Flagg
AST: 5. N. Kirkwood
120.0 - 131.1
Jan 25, 2024
v. KK Crvena Zvezda W, 89 - 80 o2 World
Euroleague
5-18 PTS: 19. Matt Thomas
REB: 9. Y. Wetzell
AST: 5. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 20. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 11. J. Bolomboy
AST: 2. Y. Dos Santos
125.7 - 113.0
Jan 28, 2024
@ s.Oliver Baskets L, 76 - 75 s. Oliver Arena
German BBL
10-5 PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 13. Justin Bean
AST: 5. Y. Wetzell
PTS: 21. Zac Seljaas
REB: 8. Owen Klassen
AST: 4. O. Livingston II
114.6 - 113.1
Jan 30, 2024
@ Olympiacos L, 101 - 87 Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
5-19 PTS: 12. J. Mattisseck
REB: 5. Y. Wetzell
AST: 6. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 31. I. Canaan
REB: 6. Luke Sikma
AST: 7. K. Papanikolaou
134.6 - 116.0
Feb 1, 2024
v. Valencia Basket L, 66 - 81 o2 World
Euroleague
5-20 PTS: 15. Matt Thomas
REB: 5. C. Koumadje
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 18. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 9. J. Pradilla
AST: 8. Chris Jones
90.6 - 111.2
Feb 4, 2024
v. Ratiopharm Ulm W, 98 - 88 o2 World
German BBL
11-5 PTS: 19. S. Brown
REB: 5. Matt Thomas
AST: 9. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 20. L. Figueroa
REB: 6. T. Williams
AST: 9. T. Klepeisz
135.6 - 121.7
Feb 9, 2024
@ Barca L, 93 - 77 Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
5-21 PTS: 12. Malte Delow
REB: 4. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. Matt Thomas
PTS: 18. W. Hernangomez
REB: 10. O. da Silva
AST: 5. N. Kalinic
114.7 - 95.0
Feb 11, 2024
@ SC Rasta Vechta W, 89 - 98 RASTA-Dome
German BBL
12-5 PTS: 16. M. Spagnolo
REB: 5. Malte Delow
AST: 4. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 24. R. Schwieger
REB: 7. J. Gruenloh
AST: 3. Tommy Kuhse
125.5 - 138.1
Feb 13, 2024
v. BG Goettingen W, 108 - 85 o2 World
German BBL
13-5 PTS: 16. G. Procida
REB: 7. K. Nikic
AST: 6. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 17. Bodie Hume
REB: 6. G. Anticevich
AST: 9. Umoja Gibson
132.4 - 104.2
Feb 17, 2024
v. Ratiopharm Ulm L, 79 - 87 o2 World
German Cup
2-1 PTS: 14. G. Procida
REB: 5. T. Schneider
AST: 7. M. Spagnolo
PTS: 25. T. Williams
REB: 12. T. Williams
AST: 6. G. de Paula
99.2 - 109.2
Feb 29, 2024
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv L, 71 - 106 o2 World
Euroleague
5-22 PTS: 14. J. Thiemann
REB: 5. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 17. J. Webb III
REB: 6. J. Webb III
AST: 6. L. Brown
93.9 - 140.1
Mar 3, 2024
v. EWE Baskets Oldenburg W, 85 - 67 o2 World
German BBL
14-5 PTS: 13. J. Thiemann
REB: 7. Justin Bean
AST: 6. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 22. C. Brown, Jr.
REB: 7. Lukas Wank
AST: 8. D. Russell
112.1 - 88.4
Mar 8, 2024
@ Baskonia L, 88 - 71 Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
5-23 PTS: 12. C. Koumadje
REB: 6. Louis Olinde
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 16. Chima Moneke
REB: 9. M. Costello
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
125.7 - 101.4
Mar 10, 2024
@ Rostock Seawolves W, 75 - 76 OSPA Arena
German BBL
15-5 PTS: 16. Y. Wetzell
REB: 8. Y. Wetzell
AST: 4. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 28. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 10. Eric Lockett
AST: 6. L. Medford
97.8 - 99.1
Mar 14, 2024
v. AS Monaco Basket L, 82 - 90 o2 World
Euroleague
5-24 PTS: 14. Matt Thomas
REB: 7. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Matt Thomas
PTS: 21. Elie Okobo
REB: 6. Donta Hall
AST: 4. Mike James
102.5 - 112.5
Mar 16, 2024
v. Walter Tigers Tubingen W, 112 - 69 o2 World
German BBL
16-5 PTS: 17. M. Hermannsson
REB: 10. T. Schneider
AST: 5. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 16. Mateo Seric
REB: 4. C. Philipps
AST: 5. A. Kivimaki
136.9 - 84.3
Mar 19, 2024
v. Real Madrid L, 79 - 86 o2 World
Euroleague
5-25 PTS: 16. Matt Thomas
REB: 6. C. Koumadje
AST: 5. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 22. M. Hezonja
REB: 8. M. Hezonja
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
107.0 - 116.5
Mar 21, 2024
@ Anadolu Efes L, 85 - 84 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
5-26 PTS: 17. Louis Olinde
REB: 10. C. Koumadje
AST: 7. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 24. E. Bryant
REB: 5. E. Bryant
AST: 4. E. Bryant
121.3 - 119.9
Mar 24, 2024
@ BV Chemnitz 99 W, 79 - 84 Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
17-5 PTS: 18. S. Brown
REB: 6. T. Schneider
AST: 5. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 15. Jeff Garrett
REB: 7. Jeff Garrett
AST: 5. Kaza Keane
99.4 - 105.7
Mar 29, 2024
@ Fenerbahce Beko L, 103 - 68 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
5-27 PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 7. Justin Bean
AST: 3. Ziga Samar
PTS: 50. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. J. Motley
AST: 7. N. Calathes
139.6 - 92.2
Mar 31, 2024
v. Hamburg Towers W, 85 - 65 o2 World
German BBL
18-5 PTS: 24. T. Schneider
REB: 7. S. Brown
AST: 8. Ziga Samar
PTS: 13. S. Hinrichs
REB: 7. A. Dziewa
AST: 4. W. Christmas
116.5 - 89.1
Apr 4, 2024
v. KK Partizan L, 83 - 94 o2 World
Euroleague
5-28 PTS: 20. J. Thiemann
REB: 11. J. Thiemann
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 19. J. Nunnally
REB: 6. Kevin Punter
AST: 4. J. Nunnally
113.9 - 129.0
Apr 7, 2024
v. MHP Riesen W, 100 - 91 o2 World
German BBL
19-5 PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 13. T. Schneider
AST: 5. S. Brown
PTS: 24. J. Graves
REB: 4. Eddy Edigin
AST: 4. J. Graves
136.9 - 124.6
Apr 11, 2024
@ Panathinaikos L, 84 - 75 Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
5-29 PTS: 13. C. Koumadje
REB: 7. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. Ziga Samar
PTS: 28. K. Nunn
REB: 8. J. Hernangomez
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
119.7 - 106.9
Apr 14, 2024
@ Mitteldeutscher BC W, 67 - 76 Stadthalle Weissenfels
German BBL
20-5 PTS: 16. Matt Thomas
REB: 8. Justin Bean
AST: 6. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 16. J. Stove
REB: 8. J. Stove
AST: 5. C. Callison
85.8 - 97.3
Apr 17, 2024
@ Hamburg Towers W, 76 - 84 Halle in InselPark Hamburg
German BBL
21-5 PTS: 20. T. Schneider
REB: 8. Justin Bean
AST: 9. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 22. A. Dziewa
REB: 8. S. Hinrichs
AST: 6. Brae Ivey
94.0 - 103.9
Apr 21, 2024
v. Brose Baskets Bamberg W, 98 - 92 o2 World
German BBL
22-5 PTS: 25. T. Schneider
REB: 10. Justin Bean
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 25. Z. Copeland
REB: 8. A. Nelson
AST: 5. T. Woodbury
130.5 - 122.5
Apr 24, 2024
v. Rostock Seawolves W, 91 - 74 o2 World
German BBL
23-5 PTS: 21. J. Mattisseck
REB: 7. T. Schneider
AST: 6. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 13. Sid Theis
REB: 8. Eric Lockett
AST: 4. Eric Lockett
116.4 - 94.7
Apr 28, 2024
@ Basketball Lowen Braunschweig L, 90 - 81 Volkswagen Halle
German BBL
23-6 PTS: 13. S. Brown
REB: 8. S. Brown
AST: 7. S. Brown
PTS: 18. Jilson Bango
REB: 9. Jilson Bango
AST: 7. Ahmaad Rorie
114.5 - 103.0
Apr 30, 2024
v. MLP Academics Heidelberg W, 96 - 89 o2 World
German BBL
24-6 PTS: 21. J. Thiemann
REB: 9. Y. Wetzell
AST: 7. Malte Delow
PTS: 25. J. Carroll
REB: 7. I. Whaley
AST: 11. J. Jaworski
116.8 - 108.3
May 5, 2024
@ Bayern Munich L, 77 - 53 Audi Dome
German BBL
24-7 PTS: 12. Matt Thomas
REB: 5. Justin Bean
AST: 4. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 11. N. Wimberg
REB: 7. Niels Giffey
AST: 3. S. Francisco
110.5 - 76.1
May 8, 2024
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn W, 90 - 69 o2 World
German BBL
25-7 PTS: 22. S. Brown
REB: 7. C. Koumadje
AST: 4. S. Brown
PTS: 23. Harald Frey
REB: 5. Glynn Watson
AST: 7. Harald Frey
128.1 - 98.2
May 10, 2024
v. Bayern Munich W, 59 - 53 o2 World
German BBL
26-7 PTS: 11. S. Brown
REB: 7. S. Brown
AST: 2. S. Brown
PTS: 10. D. Brankovic
REB: 6. Isaac Bonga
AST: 5. L. Bolmaro
95.7 - 86.0
May 12, 2024
@ HARKO Merlins Crailsheim W, 83 - 103 HAKRO Arena
German BBL
27-7 PTS: 21. Matt Thomas
REB: 13. Justin Bean
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 25. Keandre Cook
REB: 5. Galin Smith
AST: 5. Keandre Cook
105.5 - 130.9
May 17, 2024
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn W, 94 - 68 o2 World
German BBL
28-7 PTS: 18. Matt Thomas
REB: 7. Louis Olinde
AST: 8. S. Brown
PTS: 14. N. Kirkwood
REB: 4. N. Kirkwood
AST: 3. Glynn Watson
135.9 - 98.3
May 19, 2024
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn W, 83 - 70 o2 World
German BBL
29-7 PTS: 15. J. Thiemann
REB: 11. C. Koumadje
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 17. Brian Fobbs
REB: 5. T. Kennedy
AST: 3. N. Kirkwood
121.1 - 102.1
May 21, 2024
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn W, 86 - 93 Telekom Dome
German BBL
30-7 PTS: 18. Louis Olinde
REB: 8. S. Brown
AST: 6. M. Hermannsson
PTS: 22. T. Kennedy
REB: 6. T. Kennedy
AST: 7. N. Kirkwood
115.4 - 124.8
May 28, 2024
2:00 PM ET
v. BV Chemnitz 99 Preview o2 World
German BBL
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
May 31, 2024
12:00 PM ET
v. BV Chemnitz 99 Preview o2 World
German BBL
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Jun 2, 2024
2:00 PM ET
@ BV Chemnitz 99 Preview Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A