Sep 21, 2023
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 80 - 66 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. Marcus Tyus
REB: 12. A. Ramstedt
AST: 4. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 13. Erik Flood
REB: 9. J. Martinez
AST: 5. Rami Ghanem
|
97.8 - 80.7 |
Sep 25, 2023
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 78 - 82 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Issac Vann
REB: 11. C. Penha, Jr.
AST: 5. Marcus Tyus
|
PTS: 15. M. Kirves
REB: 9. M. Kirves
AST: 7. A. Kovlyar
|
108.0 - 113.5 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Bakken Bears |
W, 68 - 78 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. Marcus Tyus
REB: 9. A. Ramstedt
AST: 8. Felix Terins
|
PTS: 18. D. Pinckney
REB: 8. G. Knudsen
AST: 2. M. Parsons
|
87.4 - 100.2 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. SL Benfica |
L, 73 - 83 |
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Felix Terins
REB: 5. Nathan Dawit
AST: 11. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 20. B. Gomes
REB: 9. T. Carter II
AST: 4. T. Drechsel
|
97.5 - 110.8 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 101 - 89 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. Marcus Tyus
REB: 10. Karl Gamble
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 27. J.D. Paige
REB: 6. J.D. Paige
AST: 7. L. Friberg
|
125.9 - 110.9 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 70 - 84 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
3-0 |
PTS: 23. Issac Vann
REB: 7. Issac Vann
AST: 5. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 13. W. Gutenius
REB: 8. W. Gutenius
AST: 9. C. Barton
|
87.2 - 104.6 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
W, 75 - 98 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-0 |
PTS: 24. Nathan Dawit
REB: 6. Marcus Tyus
AST: 6. H. Bergstrom
|
PTS: 18. Tim Finke
REB: 9. Tim Finke
AST: 8. J. Peltier
|
95.1 - 124.3 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. FC Porto Ferpinta |
L, 71 - 79 |
Stadium Arena A
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 23. Felix Terins
REB: 12. A. Ramstedt
AST: 6. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 25. Tanner Omlid
REB: 12. Phil Fayne
AST: 3. C. Kloof
|
103.5 - 115.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Sodertalje |
W, 90 - 76 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
5-0 |
PTS: 29. Issac Vann
REB: 8. Issac Vann
AST: 6. H. Bergstrom
|
PTS: 25. A. Durham
REB: 10. W. Cabral
AST: 4. L. Radosavljevic
|
128.9 - 108.8 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 79 - 52 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 11. Karl Gamble
REB: 10. Karl Gamble
AST: 4. H. Bergstrom
|
PTS: 18. Ryan Luther
REB: 10. Ryan Luther
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
108.5 - 71.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Bakken Bears |
W, 69 - 75 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. Issac Vann
REB: 8. A. Ramstedt
AST: 6. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 15. Ryan Evans
REB: 7. Ryan Evans
AST: 4. S. Bowlin
|
95.8 - 104.1 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
W, 107 - 91 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
6-0 |
PTS: 19. A. Ramstedt
REB: 7. C. Penha, Jr.
AST: 9. Felix Terins
|
PTS: 24. G. Hansson
REB: 5. T. Sjoberg
AST: 8. G. Hansson
|
137.9 - 117.3 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ FC Porto Ferpinta |
L, 84 - 64 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 13. Tim Schuberg
REB: 10. A. Ramstedt
AST: 4. A. Ramstedt
|
PTS: 17. A. Harrison
REB: 12. M. Queiroz
AST: 4. C. Kloof
|
112.8 - 85.9 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ Boras Basket |
W, 76 - 85 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
7-0 |
PTS: 17. Issac Vann
REB: 14. A. Ramstedt
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 26. Ibi Watson
REB: 6. Ibi Watson
AST: 5. Ibi Watson
|
106.2 - 118.8 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 77 - 90 |
Stadium Arena A
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 24. Karl Gamble
REB: 7. A. Ramstedt
AST: 5. H. Bergstrom
|
PTS: 31. Pako Cruz
REB: 7. J. Anderson
AST: 10. Pako Cruz
|
105.2 - 123.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. UMEA Bskt |
W, 91 - 76 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
8-0 |
PTS: 17. Nathan Dawit
REB: 12. A. Ramstedt
AST: 9. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 24. D. Czerapowicz
REB: 10. Tim Finke
AST: 5. Carl Hansson
|
123.1 - 102.8 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Bakken Bears |
L, 82 - 89 |
Stadium Arena A
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 9. C. Penha, Jr.
AST: 5. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 20. D. Pinckney
REB: 7. G. Knudsen
AST: 5. Darko Jukic
|
99.7 - 108.2 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 75 - 82 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
9-0 |
PTS: 17. Marcus Tyus
REB: 9. C. Penha, Jr.
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 23. J.D. Paige
REB: 10. H. Jadersten
AST: 3. N. Larsson
|
105.8 - 115.6 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Sodertalje |
W, 80 - 93 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-0 |
PTS: 25. A. Ramstedt
REB: 12. A. Ramstedt
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 17. W. Cabral
REB: 10. W. Cabral
AST: 5. A. Durham
|
104.0 - 120.9 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
W, 78 - 94 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-0 |
PTS: 20. Issac Vann
REB: 10. Issac Vann
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 22. G. Hansson
REB: 8. K. Smith
AST: 3. G. Hansson
|
105.4 - 127.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
L, 70 - 86 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-1 |
PTS: 19. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 13. A. Ramstedt
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 20. Tra Holder
REB: 11. Seth LeDay
AST: 5. Seth LeDay
|
97.8 - 120.1 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 96 - 87 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
12-1 |
PTS: 24. A. Ramstedt
REB: 14. A. Ramstedt
AST: 8. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 37. C. Barton
REB: 7. W. Gutenius
AST: 11. C. Barton
|
124.7 - 113.0 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Koping Stars |
W, 76 - 99 |
Karlbergshallen - Köping
Swedish Basketligan
|
13-1 |
PTS: 21. Issac Vann
REB: 9. C. Penha, Jr.
AST: 5. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 22. J. Martinez
REB: 8. K. Petersson
AST: 4. Erik Persson
|
106.9 - 139.2 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
W, 73 - 96 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
14-1 |
PTS: 22. Issac Vann
REB: 10. Karl Gamble
AST: 8. Felix Terins
|
PTS: 19. N. Zouzoua
REB: 10. Flo Thamba
AST: 6. N. Zouzoua
|
101.4 - 133.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 78 - 73 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
15-1 |
PTS: 15. A. Ramstedt
REB: 18. Karl Gamble
AST: 9. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 24. Brett Reed
REB: 11. Brett Reed
AST: 3. M. Herlitz
|
92.3 - 86.4 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Boras Basket |
W, 95 - 83 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
16-1 |
PTS: 23. Felix Terins
REB: 7. Issac Vann
AST: 7. Felix Terins
|
PTS: 21. Ibi Watson
REB: 7. Ibi Watson
AST: 5. L. Johansson
|
126.7 - 110.7 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 78 - 90 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
17-1 |
PTS: 22. Karl Gamble
REB: 9. Karl Gamble
AST: 4. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 32. Sekou Sylla
REB: 10. Sekou Sylla
AST: 4. L. Friberg
|
101.1 - 116.6 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
W, 73 - 77 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
18-1 |
PTS: 19. A. Ramstedt
REB: 7. A. Ramstedt
AST: 6. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 27. Tra Holder
REB: 9. K. Braxton
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
99.5 - 105.0 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
L, 99 - 93 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
18-2 |
PTS: 35. A. Ramstedt
REB: 12. A. Ramstedt
AST: 11. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 27. G. Hansson
REB: 7. K. Smith
AST: 3. J. Arvidsson
|
128.5 - 120.7 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 94 - 87 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
19-2 |
PTS: 23. A. Ramstedt
REB: 12. A. Ramstedt
AST: 7. Marcus Tyus
|
PTS: 20. C. Barton
REB: 15. W. Gutenius
AST: 4. C. Barton
|
115.0 - 106.4 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. UMEA Bskt |
W, 104 - 94 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
20-2 |
PTS: 24. Nathan Dawit
REB: 7. Karl Gamble
AST: 8. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 34. Tim Finke
REB: 11. Will Butler
AST: 9. Carl Hansson
|
134.8 - 121.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Sodertalje |
W, 74 - 90 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
21-2 |
PTS: 18. Nathan Dawit
REB: 7. C. Penha, Jr.
AST: 6. Felix Terins
|
PTS: 24. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 16. W. Cabral
AST: 4. L. Radosavljevic
|
100.4 - 122.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Boras Basket |
L, 89 - 93 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
21-3 |
PTS: 25. A. Ramstedt
REB: 13. A. Ramstedt
AST: 8. Felix Terins
|
PTS: 20. J. Godfrey
REB: 7. Ryan Logan
AST: 5. Ryan Logan
|
117.8 - 123.1 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Koping Stars |
L, 87 - 83 |
Karlbergshallen - Köping
Swedish Basketligan
|
21-4 |
PTS: 17. Karl Gamble
REB: 10. Karl Gamble
AST: 5. Issac Vann
|
PTS: 17. J. Martinez
REB: 9. J. Martinez
AST: 6. Erik Persson
|
108.8 - 103.8 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 98 - 70 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
22-4 |
PTS: 23. Marcus Tyus
REB: 9. Tim Schuberg
AST: 9. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 15. L. Friberg
REB: 16. Sekou Sylla
AST: 5. N. Larsson
|
124.1 - 88.6 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 86 - 95 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
23-4 |
PTS: 18. Marcus Tyus
REB: 10. A. Ramstedt
AST: 6. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 25. C. Barton
REB: 11. D. Ruffin
AST: 11. C. Barton
|
101.8 - 112.5 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Sodertalje |
W, 99 - 76 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
24-4 |
PTS: 16. Karl Gamble
REB: 8. Karl Gamble
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 14. Nick Spires
REB: 9. W. Cabral
AST: 6. Jorge Mejias
|
133.3 - 102.4 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Boras Basket |
W, 91 - 92 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
25-4 |
PTS: 31. Marcus Tyus
REB: 13. A. Ramstedt
AST: 4. Felix Terins
|
PTS: 32. J. Godfrey
REB: 7. C. McKnight
AST: 6. J. Godfrey
|
105.7 - 106.9 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
W, 90 - 79 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
26-4 |
PTS: 17. Marcus Tyus
REB: 5. E. Desport
AST: 5. Marcus Tyus
|
PTS: 26. Tra Holder
REB: 7. Flo Thamba
AST: 3. Tra Holder
|
117.8 - 103.4 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
L, 84 - 91 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
26-5 |
PTS: 21. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 6. Issac Vann
AST: 8. Felix Terins
|
PTS: 37. J. Arvidsson
REB: 10. K. Smith
AST: 3. D. Hansson
|
101.1 - 109.5 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
W, 72 - 95 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
27-5 |
PTS: 22. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 11. A. Ramstedt
AST: 5. Marcus Tyus
|
PTS: 22. Nils Botold
REB: 8. Tim Finke
AST: 5. Carl Hansson
|
91.8 - 121.1 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 133 - 77 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
28-5 |
PTS: 22. A. Ramstedt
REB: 11. Karl Gamble
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 20. Erik Persson
REB: 16. Brett Reed
AST: 5. Brett Reed
|
149.9 - 86.8 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 112 - 71 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
29-5 |
PTS: 17. Felix Terins
REB: 9. A. Ramstedt
AST: 8. H. Bergstrom
|
PTS: 27. Brett Reed
REB: 11. Brett Reed
AST: 4. M. Herlitz
|
143.0 - 90.7 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Koping Stars |
W, 75 - 94 |
Karlbergshallen - Köping
Swedish Basketligan
|
30-5 |
PTS: 19. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 11. Karl Gamble
AST: 6. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 22. Brett Reed
REB: 12. Brett Reed
AST: 7. M. Herlitz
|
92.6 - 116.0 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
W, 100 - 76 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
31-5 |
PTS: 18. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 10. A. Ramstedt
AST: 6. H. Bergstrom
|
PTS: 23. E. Polite, Jr.
REB: 8. K. Smith
AST: 4. C. Matthews
|
129.2 - 98.2 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
W, 85 - 74 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
32-5 |
PTS: 17. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 9. A. Ramstedt
AST: 5. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 19. J. Arvidsson
REB: 10. E. Polite, Jr.
AST: 3. J. Arvidsson
|
113.6 - 98.9 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
W, 83 - 96 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
33-5 |
PTS: 18. Issac Vann
REB: 6. Issac Vann
AST: 5. Issac Vann
|
PTS: 22. K. Smith
REB: 7. K. Smith
AST: 6. J. Arvidsson
|
106.8 - 123.5 |
Apr 24, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ BC LF Lulea |
Preview |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |