Tsmoki-Minsk 2019-2020 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Tsmoki-Minsk Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 17, 2019
@ Kauhajoen Karhu L, 93 - 86 Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
0-1 PTS: 26. D. Burnett
REB: 6. Jamar Abrams
AST: 7. B. Mirkovic
PTS: 26. Okko Jarvi
REB: 5. Okko Jarvi
AST: 4. Evan Yates
140.5 - 130.0
Sep 20, 2019
v. Kauhajoen Karhu W, 68 - 67 Minsk Arena
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
1-1 PTS: 15. A. Gavrilovic
REB: 6. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 10. B. Mirkovic
PTS: 19. Okko Jarvi
REB: 9. A. Thompson
AST: 3. C. Jones
94.8 - 93.4
Oct 5, 2019
v. Lokomotiv Kuban L, 80 - 88 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
0-1 PTS: 21. B. Mirkovic
REB: 7. Jamar Abrams
AST: 9. B. Mirkovic
PTS: 17. V. Fridzon
REB: 11. Sam Dekker
AST: 8. D. Kulagin
109.6 - 120.5
Oct 13, 2019
@ CSKA Moscow L, 114 - 81 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
0-2 PTS: 18. D. Burnett
REB: 7. V. Veremeenko
AST: 4. D. Burnett
PTS: 22. Mike James
REB: 5. N. Kurbanov
AST: 5. Kyle Hines
162.2 - 115.2
Oct 19, 2019
@ Nizhny Novgorod L, 82 - 77 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
0-3 PTS: 16. A. Gavrilovic
REB: 10. Y. Beliankou
AST: 10. B. Mirkovic
PTS: 28. D. Willis
REB: 10. D. Willis
AST: 8. B. Brown
111.6 - 104.8
Oct 23, 2019
v. BC Levski Lukoil W, 81 - 68 Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
1-0 PTS: 19. D. Burnett
REB: 10. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 6. B. Mirkovic
PTS: 16. Y. Minchev
REB: 8. H. Zahariev
AST: 6. B. Young
110.3 - 92.6
Oct 26, 2019
v. UNICS Kazan L, 80 - 84 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
0-4 PTS: 17. D. Burnett
REB: 9. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 6. B. Mirkovic
PTS: 33. E. McCollum
REB: 7. E. McCollum
AST: 4. E. Mantzaris
113.3 - 119.0
Oct 30, 2019
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk W, 101 - 108 Sports Complex Meteor
FIBA Europe Cup
2-0 PTS: 25. B. Mirkovic
REB: 7. R. Lowery
AST: 8. B. Mirkovic
PTS: 17. M. Zakurdarev
REB: 11. M. Kornienko
AST: 7. D. Gliebov
118.0 - 126.2
Nov 6, 2019
@ BC Kyiv W, 74 - 99 Kiev Sports Palace
FIBA Europe Cup
3-0 PTS: 25. A. Gavrilovic
REB: 10. V. Veremeenko
AST: 5. D. Burnett
PTS: 19. K. Shepherd
REB: 7. V. Petrov
AST: 6. K. Shepherd
99.5 - 133.1
Nov 9, 2019
@ Astana Tigers L, 91 - 89 Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
0-5 PTS: 20. R. Lowery
REB: 7. M. Salash
AST: 8. R. Lowery
PTS: 23. J. Hill
REB: 13. Dusan Ristic
AST: 8. Coty Clarke
124.2 - 121.5
Nov 13, 2019
@ BC Levski Lukoil L, 75 - 64 Universiada Hall
FIBA Europe Cup
3-1 PTS: 19. A. Gavrilovic
REB: 11. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 3. B. Mirkovic
PTS: 14. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 9. Y. Minchev
AST: 6. K. Cheatham, Jr.
111.1 - 94.8
Nov 17, 2019
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk L, 80 - 83 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
0-6 PTS: 20. M. Salash
REB: 8. V. Liutych
AST: 5. M. Salash
PTS: 26. Davion Berry
REB: 7. T. Zubcic
AST: 3. Nikola Rebic
104.5 - 108.4
Nov 20, 2019
2:00 PM ET
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Preview Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
- N/A N/A N/A
Nov 24, 2019
2:00 PM ET
@ Khimki Preview Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Nov 27, 2019
2:00 PM ET
v. BC Kyiv Preview Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 2, 2019
2:00 PM ET
@ BC Kalev-Cramo Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 15, 2019
2:00 PM ET
@ Stelmet Zielona Gora Preview CRS Hall Zielona Gora
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 21, 2019
2:00 PM ET
@ Parma Basket Perm Preview UD S Moiot
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 29, 2019
2:00 PM ET
v. CSKA Moscow Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 6, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 12, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. Avtodor Saratov Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 18, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ Lokomotiv Kuban Preview Olympus
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 26, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. Khimki Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 2, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. Astana Tigers Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 9, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ UNICS Kazan Preview Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 29, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ Avtodor Saratov Preview Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 7, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. Stelmet Zielona Gora Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 15, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. Parma Basket Perm Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 21, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. Nizhny Novgorod Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 13, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg Preview Sibur Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 19, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk Preview Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 26, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. BC Kalev-Cramo Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A