Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 2015-2016 Schedule
Date | Opponent | Result | Venue | Record | Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye Leaders | Opponent Leaders | PPP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 10, 2015 |
v. BC Khimik | L, 52 - 86 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
0-1 |
PTS: 12. S. Ovdeenko REB: 8. A. Rybalko AST: 3. J. Fomichev |
PTS: 18. B. Frazier REB: 8. V. Petrov AST: 9. B. Frazier |
68.6 - 113.5 |
Oct 17, 2015 |
v. Bipa Basket Odessa | W, 74 - 57 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
1-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Terianik REB: 8. Anton Buts AST: 8. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 20. D. Khodov REB: 7. D. Khodov AST: 4. D. Parvadov |
100.5 - 77.4 |
Oct 23, 2015 |
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih | L, 85 - 60 |
CK KTY Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
1-2 |
PTS: 11. S. Ovdeenko REB: 12. S. Dikiy AST: 5. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 20. D. Lypovtsev REB: 8. D. Gliebov AST: 9. D. Gliebov |
116.5 - 82.3 |
Oct 30, 2015 |
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys | L, 76 - 70 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
1-3 |
PTS: 19. S. Ovdeenko REB: 7. Anton Saenko AST: 6. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 18. S. Zavadsky REB: 20. Denis Noskov AST: 6. K. Artamonov |
104.4 - 96.1 |
Oct 31, 2015 |
@ MBC Mykolaiv | L, 80 - 63 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
1-4 |
PTS: 12. S. Ovdeenko REB: 6. Anton Buts AST: 5. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 26. O. Onufriev REB: 6. O. Onufriev AST: 7. V. Tonchenko |
100.3 - 78.9 |
Nov 1, 2015 |
@ MBC Mykolaiv | L, 80 - 63 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
1-5 |
PTS: 12. S. Ovdeenko REB: 6. Anton Buts AST: 5. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 26. O. Onufriev REB: 6. O. Onufriev AST: 7. V. Tonchenko |
100.3 - 78.9 |
Nov 5, 2015 |
@ Infiz Basket Kyiv | W, 70 - 90 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
2-5 |
PTS: 20. S. Ovdeenko REB: 11. S. Dikiy AST: 6. M. Terianik |
PTS: 18. Anton Dziuba REB: 17. Artem Shvets AST: 5. P. Lebedintsev |
88.5 - 113.8 |
Nov 6, 2015 |
@ Dynamo Kyiv | L, 70 - 57 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
2-6 |
PTS: 14. S. Dikiy REB: 7. S. Dikiy AST: 2. S. Dikiy |
PTS: 19. A. Chelovan REB: 12. A. Chelovan AST: 4. A. Drozdov |
98.1 - 79.9 |
Nov 20, 2015 |
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet | W, 101 - 96 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
3-6 |
PTS: 24. S. Ovdeenko REB: 9. S. Ovdeenko AST: 10. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 22. I. Timoschuk REB: 8. D. Koshovets AST: 10. I. Timoschuk |
127.6 - 121.2 |
Nov 26, 2015 |
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys | L, 57 - 85 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
3-7 |
PTS: 8. S. Ovdeenko REB: 5. S. Dikiy AST: 4. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 17. K. Artamonov REB: 6. S. Zavadsky AST: 6. Denis Noskov |
84.0 - 125.2 |
Nov 28, 2015 |
v. MBC Mykolaiv | W, 86 - 83 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
4-7 |
PTS: 21. S. Ovdeenko REB: 8. A. Rybalko AST: 6. Y. Zmitrovich |
PTS: 26. A. Shostukha REB: 9. A. Shostukha AST: 7. V. Tonchenko |
123.6 - 119.3 |
Dec 5, 2015 |
@ Bipa Basket Odessa | L, 85 - 81 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
4-8 |
PTS: 25. S. Ovdeenko REB: 10. Anton Buts AST: 4. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 19. D. Khodov REB: 9. Chris Carter AST: 7. Chris Carter |
113.6 - 108.3 |
Dec 6, 2015 |
@ BC Khimik | L, 82 - 72 |
Odessa Sport Palace Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
4-9 |
PTS: 21. Y. Zmitrovich REB: 6. Y. Kondrakov AST: 7. Y. Kondrakov |
PTS: 15. V. Petrov REB: 9. V. Petrov AST: 5. A. Ryabchuk |
104.8 - 92.0 |
Dec 12, 2015 |
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih | L, 59 - 76 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
4-10 |
PTS: 16. S. Ovdeenko REB: 7. Anton Buts AST: 7. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 17. D. Lypovtsev REB: 7. I. Boyarkin AST: 9. I. Boyarkin |
87.5 - 112.7 |
Dec 17, 2015 |
v. Infiz Basket Kyiv | W, 84 - 71 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
5-10 |
PTS: 25. S. Ovdeenko REB: 13. Y. Kondrakov AST: 11. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 16. A. Musiyenko REB: 8. Artem Shvets AST: 9. P. Lebedintsev |
114.3 - 96.7 |
Dec 19, 2015 |
v. Dynamo Kyiv | L, 55 - 76 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
5-11 |
PTS: 16. Anton Buts REB: 7. Anton Buts AST: 4. S. Ovdeenko |
PTS: 14. K. Funderburk REB: 11. K. Revolution AST: 5. A. Shundel |
87.0 - 120.3 |
Dec 24, 2015 |
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet | W, 64 - 78 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
6-11 |
PTS: 16. Anton Buts REB: 8. Anton Buts AST: 5. S. Ovdeenko |
PTS: 14. I. Timoschuk REB: 8. I. Timoschuk AST: 5. I. Timoschuk |
102.5 - 124.9 |
Dec 29, 2015 |
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys | L, 96 - 92 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
6-12 |
PTS: 20. S. Ovdeenko REB: 8. S. Ovdeenko AST: 6. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 27. S. Zavadsky REB: 13. Denis Noskov AST: 11. K. Artamonov |
122.3 - 117.2 |
Jan 9, 2016 |
@ MBC Mykolaiv | W, 59 - 75 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
7-12 |
PTS: 25. S. Ovdeenko REB: 10. Anton Saenko AST: 4. S. Ovdeenko |
PTS: 13. O. Onufriev REB: 8. O. Onufriev AST: 6. V. Tonchenko |
89.1 - 113.3 |
Jan 21, 2016 |
v. Bipa Basket Odessa | L, 65 - 73 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
7-13 |
PTS: 20. Anton Buts REB: 8. Anton Buts AST: 6. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 22. E. Tkachenko REB: 10. Chris Carter AST: 8. Chris Carter |
90.5 - 101.7 |
Jan 23, 2016 |
v. BC Khimik | L, 49 - 77 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
7-14 |
PTS: 10. S. Ovdeenko REB: 8. S. Dikiy AST: 3. S. Dikiy |
PTS: 15. V. Malchevskiy REB: 9. V. Petrov AST: 3. Matt Shaw |
72.5 - 113.9 |
Jan 26, 2016 |
@ Infiz Basket Kyiv | W, 64 - 83 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
8-14 |
PTS: 20. S. Ovdeenko REB: 11. Y. Zmitrovich AST: 6. Y. Kondrakov |
PTS: 16. Artem Shvets REB: 15. Artem Shvets AST: 5. Artem Shvets |
83.1 - 107.8 |
Jan 27, 2016 |
@ Dynamo Kyiv | L, 90 - 76 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
8-15 |
PTS: 14. Y. Zmitrovich REB: 5. S. Ovdeenko AST: 4. A. Chigrinov |
PTS: 27. A. Chelovan REB: 7. A. Drozdov AST: 8. A. Slipenchuk |
140.2 - 118.4 |
Feb 6, 2016 |
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih | L, 70 - 64 |
CK KTY Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
8-16 |
PTS: 21. S. Ovdeenko REB: 10. Anton Buts AST: 5. Y. Kondrakov |
PTS: 21. D. Gliebov REB: 6. I. Boyarkin AST: 5. A. Shchepkin |
102.5 - 93.8 |
Feb 10, 2016 |
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet | W, 77 - 69 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
9-16 |
PTS: 27. S. Ovdeenko REB: 8. Anton Buts AST: 5. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 21. H. Jackson REB: 8. Oleg Rudakov AST: 6. N. Polyulyak |
122.7 - 109.9 |
Feb 18, 2016 |
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys | W, 82 - 75 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
10-16 |
PTS: 17. A. Rybalko REB: 9. A. Rybalko AST: 10. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 15. O. Kobets REB: 13. Denis Noskov AST: 5. O. Kobets |
110.1 - 100.7 |
Feb 20, 2016 |
v. MBC Mykolaiv | L, 77 - 82 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
10-17 |
PTS: 30. S. Ovdeenko REB: 8. Y. Kondrakov AST: 5. S. Ovdeenko |
PTS: 19. A. Kozhemiakin REB: 8. A. Chemyakin AST: 7. A. Shostukha |
108.2 - 115.2 |
Mar 5, 2016 |
@ Bipa Basket Odessa | W, 56 - 69 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
11-17 |
PTS: 18. Y. Zmitrovich REB: 9. Anton Buts AST: 4. Y. Kondrakov |
PTS: 15. D. Khodov REB: 8. E. Tkachenko AST: 9. Chris Carter |
74.0 - 91.1 |
Mar 6, 2016 |
@ BC Khimik | L, 74 - 72 |
Odessa Sport Palace Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
11-18 |
PTS: 20. S. Ovdeenko REB: 8. Anton Buts AST: 4. Y. Kondrakov |
PTS: 24. B. Frazier REB: 7. V. Konev AST: 7. Sergei Popov |
110.4 - 107.4 |
Mar 10, 2016 |
v. Infiz Basket Kyiv | W, 108 - 73 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
12-18 |
PTS: 21. Anton Buts REB: 8. Anton Buts AST: 9. Y. Kondrakov |
PTS: 20. I. Dobrikov REB: 7. Artem Shvets AST: 6. A. Lebedintsev |
142.1 - 96.1 |
Mar 12, 2016 |
v. Dynamo Kyiv | L, 66 - 86 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
12-19 |
PTS: 17. Anton Buts REB: 6. S. Ovdeenko AST: 4. S. Ovdeenko |
PTS: 18. K. Funderburk REB: 10. A. Slipenchuk AST: 5. A. Slipenchuk |
94.2 - 122.7 |
Mar 18, 2016 |
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet | W, 66 - 70 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
13-19 |
PTS: 17. S. Ovdeenko REB: 13. Anton Buts AST: 4. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 16. S. Dykyi REB: 15. S. Dykyi AST: 7. N. Polyulyak |
96.3 - 102.1 |
Mar 26, 2016 |
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih | W, 51 - 41 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
14-19 |
PTS: 17. S. Ovdeenko REB: 8. S. Ovdeenko AST: 5. A. Rybalko |
PTS: 7. D. Lypovtsev REB: 9. Maxym Ivshyn AST: 2. Maxym Ivshyn |
75.3 - 60.5 |
Apr 5, 2016 |
@ Dynamo Kyiv | L, 84 - 63 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
14-20 |
PTS: 20. S. Ovdeenko REB: 7. Y. Kondrakov AST: 6. Y. Kondrakov |
PTS: 16. A. Slipenchuk REB: 9. M. Anisimovas AST: 8. O. Lypovyy |
117.0 - 87.7 |
Apr 8, 2016 |
v. Dynamo Kyiv | L, 52 - 80 |
3AC Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport |
14-21 |
PTS: 13. Y. Zmitrovich REB: 6. Anton Buts AST: 4. Anton Buts |
PTS: 13. A. Slipenchuk REB: 8. M. Anisimovas AST: 5. A. Drozdov |
70.8 - 109.0 |