Oct 10, 2015
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 72 - 61 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. A. Shostukha
REB: 8. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 9. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 17. Mykyta Naiko
REB: 11. S. Balashov
AST: 5. S. Lapenko
|
102.3 - 86.6 |
Oct 17, 2015
|
@ BC Khimik |
L, 78 - 53 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. A. Chemyakin
REB: 10. A. Chemyakin
AST: 4. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 12. O. Antypov
REB: 6. V. Petrov
AST: 5. B. Frazier
|
117.3 - 79.7 |
Oct 25, 2015
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 69 - 83 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. O. Onufriev
REB: 9. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 7. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 22. O. Kobets
REB: 8. O. Sizov
AST: 6. O. Sizov
|
92.5 - 111.3 |
Oct 30, 2015
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 74 - 64 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
2-2 |
PTS: 16. A. Shostukha
REB: 10. O. Onufriev
AST: 11. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 16. D. Gliebov
REB: 8. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 5. I. Boyarkin
|
98.5 - 85.2 |
Oct 31, 2015
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 80 - 63 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
3-2 |
PTS: 26. O. Onufriev
REB: 6. O. Onufriev
AST: 7. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 12. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 6. Anton Buts
AST: 5. A. Rybalko
|
100.3 - 78.9 |
Nov 1, 2015
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 80 - 63 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
4-2 |
PTS: 26. O. Onufriev
REB: 6. O. Onufriev
AST: 7. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 12. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 6. Anton Buts
AST: 5. A. Rybalko
|
100.3 - 78.9 |
Nov 12, 2015
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 74 - 78 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
5-2 |
PTS: 26. A. Kozhemiakin
REB: 6. A. Kozhemiakin
AST: 3. M. Lukyanov
|
PTS: 19. V. Herasymchuk
REB: 6. V. Herasymchuk
AST: 5. I. Timoschuk
|
108.6 - 114.5 |
Nov 19, 2015
|
v. Dynamo Kyiv |
L, 67 - 98 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
5-3 |
PTS: 15. A. Kozhemiakin
REB: 12. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 7. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 22. A. Drozdov
REB: 10. A. Drozdov
AST: 9. A. Shundel
|
85.3 - 124.8 |
Nov 21, 2015
|
v. Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 66 - 63 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
6-3 |
PTS: 11. O. Tsikaliuk
REB: 14. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 4. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 23. A. Lebedintsev
REB: 11. Artem Shvets
AST: 8. A. Lebedintsev
|
90.0 - 85.9 |
Nov 26, 2015
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
L, 69 - 66 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
6-4 |
PTS: 16. V. Tonchenko
REB: 10. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 4. O. Onufriev
|
PTS: 27. D. Gliebov
REB: 7. Maxym Ivshyn
AST: 10. I. Boyarkin
|
96.8 - 92.6 |
Nov 28, 2015
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 86 - 83 |
3AC
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
6-5 |
PTS: 26. A. Shostukha
REB: 9. A. Shostukha
AST: 7. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 21. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 8. A. Rybalko
AST: 6. Y. Zmitrovich
|
123.6 - 119.3 |
Dec 6, 2015
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
L, 71 - 76 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
6-6 |
PTS: 20. A. Chemyakin
REB: 8. A. Chemyakin
AST: 9. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 26. N. Polyulyak
REB: 13. N. Polyulyak
AST: 7. I. Timoschuk
|
89.5 - 95.8 |
Dec 10, 2015
|
v. BC Khimik |
L, 69 - 80 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
6-7 |
PTS: 20. A. Kozhemiakin
REB: 7. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 6. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 18. A. Ryabchuk
REB: 11. V. Konev
AST: 8. B. Frazier
|
89.3 - 103.6 |
Dec 12, 2015
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 79 - 67 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
6-8 |
PTS: 19. I. Zhukovskyy
REB: 8. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 7. A. Kozhemiakin
|
PTS: 18. D. Khodov
REB: 8. M. Volchanov
AST: 13. Chris Carter
|
105.5 - 89.5 |
Dec 19, 2015
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 80 - 84 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
7-8 |
PTS: 23. V. Tonchenko
REB: 11. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 5. A. Shostukha
|
PTS: 19. O. Kobets
REB: 12. A. Shalamov
AST: 8. K. Artamonov
|
95.3 - 100.1 |
Dec 25, 2015
|
@ Dynamo Kyiv |
L, 66 - 63 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
7-9 |
PTS: 14. O. Onufriev
REB: 14. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 5. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 21. A. Drozdov
REB: 7. A. Chelovan
AST: 8. A. Slipenchuk
|
93.3 - 89.1 |
Dec 26, 2015
|
@ Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 69 - 94 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
8-9 |
PTS: 19. O. Tsikaliuk
REB: 8. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 4. A. Kozhemiakin
|
PTS: 16. I. Dobrikov
REB: 10. Artem Shvets
AST: 7. P. Lebedintsev
|
88.5 - 120.6 |
Jan 9, 2016
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 59 - 75 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
8-10 |
PTS: 13. O. Onufriev
REB: 8. O. Onufriev
AST: 6. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 25. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 10. Anton Saenko
AST: 4. S. Ovdeenko
|
89.1 - 113.3 |
Jan 18, 2016
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
L, 71 - 74 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
8-11 |
PTS: 30. A. Shostukha
REB: 7. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 5. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 25. D. Gliebov
REB: 7. D. Gliebov
AST: 4. I. Boyarkin
|
106.7 - 111.2 |
Jan 24, 2016
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 78 - 80 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
9-11 |
PTS: 21. I. Zhukovskyy
REB: 11. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 10. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 28. N. Polyulyak
REB: 7. D. Koshovets
AST: 8. E. Fedchuk
|
109.4 - 112.2 |
Jan 29, 2016
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 65 - 66 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
9-12 |
PTS: 22. A. Shostukha
REB: 12. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 6. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 23. S. Zavadsky
REB: 14. Denis Noskov
AST: 7. K. Artamonov
|
97.6 - 99.1 |
Feb 7, 2016
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 67 - 62 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
10-12 |
PTS: 18. A. Shostukha
REB: 10. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 4. M. Lukyanov
|
PTS: 20. Mykyta Naiko
REB: 10. S. Balashov
AST: 3. Chris Carter
|
89.1 - 82.4 |
Feb 11, 2016
|
v. Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 81 - 62 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
11-12 |
PTS: 16. A. Kozhemiakin
REB: 13. A. Kozhemiakin
AST: 6. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 14. I. Dobrikov
REB: 9. P. Lebedintsev
AST: 9. A. Lebedintsev
|
93.3 - 71.4 |
Feb 14, 2016
|
v. Dynamo Kyiv |
L, 57 - 76 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
11-13 |
PTS: 14. O. Onufriev
REB: 7. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 4. O. Onufriev
|
PTS: 23. A. Chelovan
REB: 7. A. Chelovan
AST: 9. A. Slipenchuk
|
78.4 - 104.5 |
Feb 18, 2016
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
L, 74 - 60 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
11-14 |
PTS: 12. O. Onufriev
REB: 8. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 4. O. Onufriev
|
PTS: 12. Maxym Ivshyn
REB: 6. M. Nikitin
AST: 6. I. Boyarkin
|
103.0 - 83.5 |
Feb 20, 2016
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 77 - 82 |
3AC
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
12-14 |
PTS: 19. A. Kozhemiakin
REB: 8. A. Chemyakin
AST: 7. A. Shostukha
|
PTS: 30. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 8. Y. Kondrakov
AST: 5. S. Ovdeenko
|
108.2 - 115.2 |
Mar 6, 2016
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 85 - 74 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
13-14 |
PTS: 19. Denis Ivanov
REB: 7. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 7. Denis Ivanov
|
PTS: 19. H. Jackson
REB: 9. I. Timoschuk
AST: 6. I. Timoschuk
|
115.1 - 100.2 |
Mar 10, 2016
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 70 - 72 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
14-14 |
PTS: 15. Denis Ivanov
REB: 9. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 4. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 20. O. Kobets
REB: 6. O. Kobets
AST: 5. K. Artamonov
|
97.6 - 100.4 |
Mar 13, 2016
|
v. BC Khimik |
L, 60 - 83 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
14-15 |
PTS: 15. O. Onufriev
REB: 11. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 7. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 17. V. Konev
REB: 34. O. Antypov
AST: 4. A. Prokopenko
|
96.8 - 133.9 |
Mar 24, 2016
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 73 - 71 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
14-16 |
PTS: 17. A. Shostukha
REB: 7. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 8. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 18. Chris Carter
REB: 9. E. Tkachenko
AST: 7. D. Parvadov
|
99.5 - 96.8 |
Mar 27, 2016
|
@ BC Khimik |
L, 81 - 79 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
14-17 |
PTS: 26. O. Tsikaliuk
REB: 15. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 7. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 20. B. Frazier
REB: 9. V. Petrov
AST: 3. V. Petrov
|
120.1 - 117.1 |
Mar 31, 2016
|
@ Dynamo Kyiv |
L, 89 - 71 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
14-18 |
PTS: 18. Denis Ivanov
REB: 10. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 5. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 16. O. Lypovyy
REB: 5. K. Funderburk
AST: 5. A. Drozdov
|
120.5 - 96.1 |
Apr 2, 2016
|
@ Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 102 - 107 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
15-18 |
PTS: 32. Denis Ivanov
REB: 14. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 6. O. Onufriev
|
PTS: 29. Artem Shvets
REB: 9. Artem Shvets
AST: 13. A. Lebedintsev
|
115.2 - 120.8 |
Apr 7, 2016
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 73 - 66 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
15-19 |
PTS: 15. V. Tonchenko
REB: 7. O. Onufriev
AST: 3. Denis Ivanov
|
PTS: 20. O. Sizov
REB: 12. O. Sizov
AST: 7. K. Artamonov
|
106.6 - 96.4 |
Apr 9, 2016
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 68 - 52 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
16-19 |
PTS: 17. Denis Ivanov
REB: 11. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 3. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 16. O. Kobets
REB: 6. K. Artamonov
AST: 4. K. Artamonov
|
94.2 - 72.1 |
Apr 11, 2016
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 68 - 64 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
16-20 |
PTS: 19. Denis Ivanov
REB: 10. Denis Ivanov
AST: 10. V. Tonchenko
|
PTS: 14. K. Artamonov
REB: 6. O. Sizov
AST: 3. O. Sizov
|
88.9 - 83.7 |