2019-2020 Basketball Champions League Europe Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Ioannis Agravanis SF 6-6 198 Peristeri BC Amarousio 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Pablo Aguilar PF 6-8 235 Iberostar Tenerife Granada 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Ismet Akpinar PG 6-4 176 Besiktas Sompo Japan Hamburg 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Metehan Akyel C 6-9 172 Royal Hali Gaziantep Izmit 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Eray Akyuz PG 6-2 187 Teksut Bandirma Manisa 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Omer Al PG 6-0 175 Besiktas Sompo Japan Mersin 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Ivan Almeida GF 6-6 215 CEZ Nymburk Praia 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cape Verde
Portugal
Carlos Alocen PG 6-5 205 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Zaragoza 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Alade Aminu C 6-10 225 Twarde Pierniki Torun Stone Mountain (GA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nigeria
Braian Angola-Rodas F 6-6 195 Telenet BC Oostende Villanueva 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Colombia
Pavel Antipov F 6-9 212 Nizhny Novgorod Tatarstan 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Marco Antonio Re G 6-0 160 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Sassari 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Anton Astapkovich GF 6-8 208 Nizhny Novgorod Minsk 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Russia
Berke Atar PF 6-11 220 Teksut Bandirma Konak 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Darion Atkins PF 6-8 235 Iberostar Tenerife Clinton (MD) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Gerald Ayayi PG 6-5 - Pau-Orthez Saint-Etienne 2023 NBA Draft Eligible France
Evgeny Baburin SG 6-3 210 Nizhny Novgorod Gorki 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Eulis Baez PF 6-7 225 ICL Manresa Santo Domingo 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Dominican Republic
Adrian Banks SG 6-3 194 Enel Brindisi Memphis (TN) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jonathan Barreiro SF 6-8 200 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Cerceda 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alex Barrera SG 6-7 180 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Esplugues De Llobregat 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Ferran Bassas PG 6-0 188 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Barcelona 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Birkan Batuk SF 6-4 165 Besiktas Sompo Japan Kadikoy 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Muhammed Baygul SG 6-3 186 Turk Telekom Cankaya 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Ercan Bayrak F 6-10 210 Turk Telekom Bagcilar 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Oliwier Bednarek GF 6-8 192 BC Anwil Warsaw 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Christophe Beghin C 6-8 230 Port of Antwerp Giants Schaerbeek 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Mirza Begic C 7-3 265 KK Mornar Bijeljina 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Slovenia
Mikhail Belenitskii SG 6-7 - Nizhny Novgorod N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Petr Benda C 6-7 220 CEZ Nymburk Jihlava 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Vitor Benite SG 6-3 194 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Sao Paulo 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Szilard Benke F 6-5 175 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Kaposvar 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Robin Benzing SF 6-8 222 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Seeheim-Jugenheim 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Arber Berisha PF 6-8 202 Royal Hali Gaziantep Prizren 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Turkey
Rihards Berzins F 6-11 200 Iberostar Tenerife Jurmala 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Efe Besok F 6-8 - Turk Telekom Konak 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Aaron Best G 6-4 184 PAOK BC Scarborough 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Ludovic Beyhurst PG 5-9 168 Strasbourg IG Strasbourg 2021 NBA Draft Eligible France
Jakub Bierski F 6-5 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Miro Bilan C 6-11 245 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Sibenik 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Kilian Binapfl G 6-5 176 Telekom Baskets Bonn Munich 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Oliver Biro SG 6-4 200 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Pecs 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Milko Bjelica PF 6-7 225 KK Mornar Belgrade 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Montenegro
Brayon Blake SF 6-7 220 Peristeri BC Seattle (WA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tamir Blatt PG 6-3 180 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Netanya 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Vrenz Bleijenbergh SF 6-8 170 Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Janis Blums SG 6-2 190 BC VEF Riga Saldus 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Jaromir Bohacik GF 6-5 198 CEZ Nymburk Ostrava 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Deishuan Booker G 6-3 170 CEZ Nymburk Las Vegas (NV) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Suleiman Braimoh F 6-8 229 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Benin City 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Nigeria
United States
Martin Breunig PF 6-8 210 Telekom Baskets Bonn Leverkusen 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Alec Brown C 7-1 235 Nizhny Novgorod Winona (MN) 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 20 United States
Brandon Brown G 5-10 - Nizhny Novgorod Tacoma (WA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
J'Covan Brown G 6-1 197 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Port Arthur (TX) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
John Brown GF 6-8 205 Enel Brindisi Jacksonville (FL) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ken Brown PG 5-10 160 Lietkabelis St. Louis (MO) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nicolas Brussino G 6-8 195 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Santa Fe 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Lorenzo Bucarelli G 6-4 194 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Florence 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Ivan Buva C 6-8 215 Royal Hali Gaziantep Zagreb 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Servaas Buysschaert PF 6-7 - Telenet BC Oostende Kortrijk 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Simon Buysse SG 6-4 183 Telenet BC Oostende Bruges 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Alberto Cabrera PG 5-10 170 Iberostar Tenerife Santa Cruz de Tenerife 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
T.J. Campbell G 5-9 190 Turk Telekom Phoenix (AZ) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Luca Campogrande F 6-6 195 Enel Brindisi Rome 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Michael Carrera F 6-5 215 Brose Baskets Bamberg Anzoategui 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Venezuela
Riccardo Cattapan C 7-0 210 Enel Brindisi Alba 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Troy Caupain G 6-4 210 Hapoel Unet Holon Midlothian (VA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Leopold Cavaliere PF 6-8 - Pau-Orthez Albi 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Aaron Cel SF 6-8 212 Twarde Pierniki Torun Orleans 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Poland
Mario Chalmers G 6-2 190 AEK Athens Anchorage (AK) 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 4 United States
Alexandre Chassang PF 6-8 222 JDA Dijon Basket Chatenay-Malabry 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Ioannis Chatzinikolas G 6-4 187 PAOK BC Amarousio 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Damian Chojnacki G 5-10 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Yohan Choupas SG 6-4 185 Pau-Orthez Paris 2022 NBA Draft Eligible France
Robin Christen F 6-6 220 SC Rasta Vechta Berlin 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Linos Chrysikopoulos SF 6-9 209 AEK Athens Corfu 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Erol Can Cinko PG 6-2 180 Royal Hali Gaziantep Bandirma 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Earl Clark F 6-10 234 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Plainfield (NJ) 2009 Rnd 1 Pick 14 United States
T.J. Cline F 6-9 230 Hapoel Unet Holon Plano (TX) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Israel
Xavier Cooks GF 6-8 185 Strasbourg IG Wollongong 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Lenny Coppens SG 6-5 200 Port of Antwerp Giants Mechelen 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Petr Cornelie C 6-11 220 Pau-Orthez Calais 2016 Rnd 2 Pick 23 France
Isaiah Cousins G 6-4 191 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Mount Vernon (NY) 2016 Rnd 2 Pick 29 United States
Drew Crawford GF 6-5 215 Royal Hali Gaziantep Naperville (IL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ron Curry G 6-4 190 BC VEF Riga Pennsauken (NJ) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Harol Dadon G 6-4 - Hapoel Unet Holon N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Boris Dallo G 6-5 180 Strasbourg IG Nantes 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Hayden Dalton SF 6-8 195 CEZ Nymburk Parker (CO) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Thibault Daval-Braquet C 6-11 - Pau-Orthez Nice 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Jordan Davis PG 6-2 185 ICL Manresa Las Vegas (NV) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Azerbaijan
Niels De Ridder PF 6-5 - Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Tomas Delininkaitis PG 6-3 176 Neptunas Klaipeda 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Justin Dentmon PG 6-0 183 Pau-Orthez Carbondale (IL) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Yannick Desiron F 6-8 205 Telenet BC Oostende Edegem 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Giacomo Devecchi SG 6-5 194 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Sant'Angelo Lodigiano 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Max DiLeo G 6-1 195 SC Rasta Vechta Cinnaminson (NJ) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
T.J. DiLeo G 6-3 210 Telekom Baskets Bonn Dusseldorf 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Germany
Dimitris Diamantidis G 6-5 195 AEK Athens Kastoria 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Digue Diawara F 6-9 210 Pau-Orthez Saint-Denis 2020 NBA Draft Eligible France
Bartosz Diduszko SF 6-6 - Twarde Pierniki Torun Ruda Slaska 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Daniel Diez SF 6-8 216 Iberostar Tenerife Madrid 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 24 Spain
Batuhan Dikmen F 6-3 - Royal Hali Gaziantep N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Tomas Dimsa SG 6-5 180 Lietkabelis Kaunas 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Dusan Djordjevic GF 6-4 211 Telenet BC Oostende Belgrade 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Nemanja Djurisic F 6-8 230 Besiktas Sompo Japan Podgorica 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Anthanasios Domprogiannis PF 6-8 200 Peristeri BC Athens 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Dennis Donkor SG 6-3 176 Port of Antwerp Giants Edegem 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Nicolas Dorez FC 6-9 - JDA Dijon Basket Obernai 2021 NBA Draft Eligible France
Darrin Dorsey G 6-2 190 Neptunas Phoenix (AZ) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Chris Dowe G 6-2 190 BC Anwil Louisville (KY) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dave Dudzinski F 6-9 227 Port of Antwerp Giants Elburn (IL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Deividas Dulkys GF 6-5 196 ICL Manresa Silute 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Safak Edge PG 6-2 186 Turk Telekom Dursunbey 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Amanze Egekeze F 6-8 220 PAOK BC Lake In The Hills (IL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Aidas Einikis SG 6-2 176 Neptunas Kaunas 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Dylan Ennis G 6-2 195 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Brampton 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jamaica
Atakan Erdek SG 6-4 - Teksut Bandirma Aydin 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Aitor Etxeguren C 6-9 - Tecnyconta Zaragoza N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Dwayne Evans GF 6-5 230 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Bolingbrook (IL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
David Falkenstein PG 6-2 176 Telekom Baskets Bonn N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Jonas Falkenstein SG 6-1 165 Telekom Baskets Bonn N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Moustapha Fall PF 7-2 235 Turk Telekom Paris 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Ibrahima Faye PF 6-9 225 Port of Antwerp Giants Fissel 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
James Feldeine SG 6-4 190 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem New York (NY) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dominican Republic
Frankie Ferrari G 6-1 188 ICL Manresa Burlingame (CA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marko Filipovity SF 6-7 215 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Kaposvar 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Bruno Fitipaldo PG 6-0 183 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Montevideo 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Uruguay
Aleix Font SG 6-4 188 Brose Baskets Bamberg Barcelona 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Marcus Foster SG 6-3 205 Hapoel Unet Holon Wichita Falls (TX) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Branden Frazier G 6-3 170 Telekom Baskets Bonn Brooklyn (NY) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Roberts Freimanis SF 6-6 207 BC VEF Riga Liepaja 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Rolands Freimanis PF 6-9 220 BC Anwil Gulbene 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Adam Friday - - - BC Anwil N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Emmanuel Fundi Bin Musemana SG 6-3 - Telenet BC Oostende N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Deividad Gailius SF 6-6 207 Neptunas Klaipeda 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Simas Galdikas SF 6-8 231 Neptunas Klaipeda 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Alexander Gankevich SF 6-5 205 Nizhny Novgorod Moscow 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Javier Garcia Sanchez SG 6-2 - Tecnyconta Zaragoza Zaragoza 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Sergi Garcia PG 6-3 181 SC Rasta Vechta Palma 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Raphael Gaspardo F 6-9 220 Enel Brindisi Brixen 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Stefano Gentile SG 6-3 198 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Maddaloni 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Samet Geyik F 6-9 210 Besiktas Sompo Japan Manisa 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Charis Giannopoulos SF 6-7 190 AEK Athens Veria 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Tomasz Gielo PF 6-9 228 Iberostar Tenerife Szczecin 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Nikos Gkikas G 6-1 178 AEK Athens Athens 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Murat Goktas F 6-6 210 Royal Hali Gaziantep Antalya 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Sabahattin Gondur PG 5-10 - Besiktas Sompo Japan N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Costis Gontikas C 6-9 246 Peristeri BC Athens 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Toddrick Gotcher G 6-4 200 Besiktas Sompo Japan Garland (TX) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Burak Gozeneli - - - Turk Telekom Altindag 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Jerai Grant FC 6-8 220 Strasbourg IG Bowie (MD) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Steven Gray SG 6-5 205 Peristeri BC Irondale (WA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ignacy Grochowski PF 6-7 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Karol Gruszecki G 6-4 200 Twarde Pierniki Torun Lodz 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Fran Guerra C 7-0 250 Iberostar Tenerife Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Egemen Guven C 6-10 220 Turk Telekom Konak 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Orhan Haciyeva SF 6-6 242 Royal Hali Gaziantep Baku 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Azerbaijan
Jamelle Hagins F 6-9 230 Royal Hali Gaziantep Roanoke (VA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Furkan Haltali C 6-9 - Teksut Bandirma Selcuklu 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Zach Hankins C 6-11 245 CEZ Nymburk Charlevoix (MI) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Elias Harris SF 6-8 239 Brose Baskets Bamberg Speyer 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Shlomi Harush G 6-1 170 Hapoel Unet Holon Kfar Saba 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
William Hatcher PG 6-2 186 Peristeri BC Flint (MI) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sehmus Hazer SG 6-4 190 Teksut Bandirma Batman 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Philipp Herkenhoff F 6-10 194 SC Rasta Vechta Mettingen 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Tryggvi Hlinason C 7-1 260 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Akureyri 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Iceland
Patrik Hodi PF 6-7 194 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Szombathely 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
David Holston PG 5-8 160 JDA Dijon Basket Pontiac (MI) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Quinton Hooker G 6-0 205 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Brooklyn Park (MN) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Keith Hornsby G 6-4 210 Twarde Pierniki Torun Williamsburg (VA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Richard Howell PF 6-8 257 Hapoel Unet Holon Marietta (GA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Israel
Vojtech Hruban GF 6-6 187 CEZ Nymburk Prague 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Roi Huber SG 6-1 168 Hapoel Unet Holon Kfar Saba 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Marcelinho Huertas PG 6-3 200 Iberostar Tenerife Santa Catarina 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Ian Hummer SF 6-7 225 Teksut Bandirma Vienna (VA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
R.J. Hunter G 6-6 190 Turk Telekom Indianapolis (IN) 2015 Rnd 1 Pick 28 United States
Goran Huskic C 6-9 225 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Belgrade 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Sam Huurman C 6-8 - Telenet BC Oostende N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Antonio Iannuzzi C 6-8 226 Enel Brindisi Avellino 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Konstantinos Iatridis C 6-10 - PAOK BC N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Jose Luis Ibanez F 6-5 190 Iberostar Tenerife Alicante 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Nongo Ikangi PF 6-6 192 Enel Brindisi Voghera 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Viktors Iljins C 7-0 242 BC VEF Riga Daugavpils 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Damien Inglis PF 6-8 246 Strasbourg IG Cayenne 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 1 France
Tim Insinger FC 6-9 198 SC Rasta Vechta Helpsen 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Tramaine Isabell G 6-1 180 Port of Antwerp Giants Seattle (WA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jakub Jagodzinski G 6-0 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Zygimantas Janavicius G 6-3 176 Neptunas Alytus 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Stefan Jankovic F 6-11 235 AEK Athens Mississauga 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Vladimir Jankovic SF 6-8 222 AEK Athens Belgrade 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Greece
Ivan Jelenic SG 6-3 198 KK Mornar Bar 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Stevan Jelovac PF 6-10 245 Royal Hali Gaziantep Novi Sad 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Curtis Jerrells PG 6-1 195 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Austin (TX) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Matas Jogela F 6-6 182 Neptunas Taurage 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Jaylen Johnson F 6-9 230 Hapoel Unet Holon Ypsilanti (MI) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nick Johnson SG 6-3 200 Turk Telekom Gilbert (AZ) 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 12 United States
Shawn Jones F 6-8 240 BC Anwil Hialeah (FL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kosovo
Guillem Jou SG 6-6 180 ICL Manresa Girona 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Axel Julien PG 6-1 183 JDA Dijon Basket Saint-Tropez 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Javier Justiz C 6-9 210 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Santiago de Cuba 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cuba
Sadik Emir Kabaca C 6-10 215 Teksut Bandirma Izmir 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Konstantinos Kadras C 6-9 - Peristeri BC N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Dimitrios Kaklamanakis C 6-9 210 AEK Athens Athens 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Nassios Kalaitzakis PG 5-11 - Peristeri BC N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Tyler Kalinoski G 6-4 189 Teksut Bandirma Olathe (KS) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dimitris Karamanolis F 6-6 200 PAOK BC Volos 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Zois Karampelas PG 6-1 180 Peristeri BC Athens 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Jakub Karolak SG 6-5 200 BC Anwil Lublin 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Theodoros Karras F 6-11 220 PAOK BC Maroussi 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Polat Kaya SF 6-6 - Turk Telekom Gaziosmanpasa 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Cagdas Kayabasi - - - Besiktas Sompo Japan N/A 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
Michael Kessens SF 6-9 228 SC Rasta Vechta Geneva 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Vincent Kesteloot F 6-6 209 Port of Antwerp Giants Antwerp 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Moses Kingsley PF 6-10 230 Peristeri BC New Albany (MS) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Owen Klassen C 6-10 224 Port of Antwerp Giants Ottawa 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Zane Knowles FC 6-10 240 PAOK BC Nassau 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bahamas
Verners Kohs F 6-8 205 BC VEF Riga Ventspils 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Artem Komolov SG 6-5 192 Nizhny Novgorod Moscow 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Lahaou Konate GF 6-5 176 Iberostar Tenerife Creteil 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Jakub Kondraciuk G 6-3 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Bence Kormendi SG 6-6 176 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Bence Kovacs PG 6-3 163 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Kormend 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Kristijan Krajina F 6-11 245 BC VEF Riga Osijek 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
David Kravish PF 6-10 240 ICL Manresa Lee's Summit (MO) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Vit Krejci PG 6-8 195 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Strakonice 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Marko Krivacevic PF 6-10 205 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Szombathely 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Martin Kriz SF 6-7 220 CEZ Nymburk Pardubice 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Damian Kulig SF 6-9 240 Twarde Pierniki Torun Piotrkow Trybunalski 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Mindaungas Kupsas C 7-1 231 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Kaunas 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Arturs Kurucs SG 6-3 190 BC VEF Riga Cesis 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
De'Quon Lake FC 6-10 225 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Newport News (VA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kacper Lambarski G 6-1 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Sam Lambrecht PF 6-6 - Telenet BC Oostende N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Mateo Landry GF 6-4 - JDA Dijon Basket Clichy 2022 NBA Draft Eligible France
Keith Langford G 6-4 202 AEK Athens Fort Worth (TX) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ricky Ledo GF 6-7 197 BC Anwil Providence (RI) 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 13 United States
Paris Lee G 6-0 185 Brose Baskets Bamberg Maywood (IL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tomas Lekunas GF 6-5 203 Lietkabelis Birzai 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Jeremy Leloup SF 6-7 221 JDA Dijon Basket Le Mans 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Travis Leslie G 6-4 205 Pau-Orthez Decatur (GA) 2011 Rnd 2 Pick 17 United States
Nimrod Levi FC 6-8 190 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Ramat Gan 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Chavaughn Lewis F 6-5 195 Nizhny Novgorod Queens (NY) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
JeQuan Lewis G 6-0 170 PAOK BC Dickson (TN) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Augusto Cesar Lima PF 6-10 235 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Rio de Janeiro 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Vytenis Lipkevicius SG 6-6 215 Lietkabelis Vilkija 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Benjamin David Lischka PF 6-5 232 Telekom Baskets Bonn Giessen 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Trent Lockett SF 6-5 209 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Golden Valley (MN) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alex Lopez SG 6-2 196 Iberostar Tenerife Tenerife 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Abdoulaye Loum PF 6-11 230 JDA Dijon Basket Mont-de-Marsan 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Uros Lukovic C 7-0 220 KK Mornar Belgrade 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Gabriel Lundberg G 6-4 202 Iberostar Tenerife Copenhagen 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Jonas Maciulis SF 6-7 225 AEK Athens Kaunas 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Alexander Madsen F 6-9 231 BC VEF Riga Valkeala 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Marco Maganza C 6-8 188 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Gemona del Friuli 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
William Magarity FC 6-11 250 ICL Manresa Rasunda 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Daniele Magro PF 6-8 240 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Padua 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Argyris Makris F 6-5 - AEK Athens N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Gabas Maldunas PF 6-9 230 Lietkabelis Panevezys 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Assem Marei PF 6-9 250 Brose Baskets Bamberg Giza 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Egypt
Daniel Margairdo GF 6-3 192 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Palmela 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Portugal
Evaggelis Margaritis FC 6-8 245 PAOK BC Athens 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Damir Markota PF 6-10 260 KK Mornar Sarajevo 2006 Rnd 2 Pick 29 Croatia
Sweden
Kelvin Martin GF 6-5 207 Enel Brindisi Adel (GA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Gytis Masiulis F 6-9 198 Neptunas Kaunas 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Dimitrios Mavroeidis C 6-10 265 AEK Athens Maroussi 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Cheikh Mbodj C 6-10 236 Pau-Orthez Dakar 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
James McAdoo PF 6-9 230 Besiktas Sompo Japan Norfolk (VA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Thaddeus McFadden SG 6-2 176 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Flint (MI) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Georgia
Anthony McFall G 6-3 180 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Philadelphia (PA) 2020 NBA Draft Eligible United States
Tyrus McGee G 6-2 205 Pau-Orthez Stringtown (OK) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Trey McKinney Jones SG 6-5 220 Telekom Baskets Bonn Bay View (WI) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Shaquielle McKissic F 6-5 200 Besiktas Sompo Japan Seattle (WA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jamel McLean F 6-8 230 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Hampton (VA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tre McLean GF 6-5 195 Brose Baskets Bamberg Charleston (SC) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
MiKyle Mcintosh SF 6-7 235 Telenet BC Oostende Pickering 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Lester Medford G 5-10 175 BC VEF Riga Tucson (AZ) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kristaps Mediss SG 6-2 191 BC VEF Riga Riga 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Bo Meister F 6-7 205 Telekom Baskets Bonn Bremerhaven 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Milan Milovanovic C 6-10 255 BC Anwil Nis 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Luka Mitrovic PF 6-8 200 ICL Manresa Novi Sad 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 30 Serbia
Essome Miyem Nwal C 6-10 220 Strasbourg IG Reims 2023 NBA Draft Eligible France
Matt Mobley G 6-3 185 Pau-Orthez Worcester (MA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alexander Moeller FC 6-10 242 Telekom Baskets Bonn Moers 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Ronald Moore G 6-0 156 Pau-Orthez Conshohocken (PA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Shir Moraidi PF 6-7 - Hapoel Unet Holon N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Yanick Moreira C 6-11 220 Peristeri BC Luanda 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Angola
Mike Morrison F 6-9 222 Peristeri BC St. Petersburg (FL) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marko Mugosa F 6-5 183 KK Mornar Podgorica 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Kamari Murphy PF 6-9 218 SC Rasta Vechta Brooklyn (NY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Guy Muya SF 6-2 192 Port of Antwerp Giants Kinshasa 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Republic of the Congo
Belgium
Jean-Marc Mwema GF 6-4 220 Telenet BC Oostende Merksem 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Tyrone Nash F 6-8 232 SC Rasta Vechta Queens (NY) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Derek Needham G 5-11 180 KK Mornar Dalton (IL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Montenegro
Luke Nelson G 6-3 190 ICL Manresa Worthing 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Margiris Normantas G 6-4 201 Lietkabelis Vilnius 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Jeremy Nzeulie SG 6-2 196 Strasbourg IG Choisy-le-Roi 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Cameroon
Retin Obasohan PG 6-3 220 Brose Baskets Bamberg Antwerp 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Can Ogut PG 5-10 - Royal Hali Gaziantep Malatya 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Yogev Ohayon PG 6-2 190 Hapoel Unet Holon Safed 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Louis Olinde SF 6-9 195 Brose Baskets Bamberg Hamburg 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Osvaldas Olisevicius GF 6-6 202 Neptunas Vilnius 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Femi Olujobi F 6-9 258 Lietkabelis Brentwood (NY) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ridvan Oncel G 6-3 192 Teksut Bandirma Cankaya 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
David Orrit PG 6-2 - ICL Manresa Santpedor 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Erxhan Osmani F 6-11 225 Teksut Bandirma Bajram Curri 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Albania
Randy Oveneke F 6-7 215 Port of Antwerp Giants Antwerp 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Lazar Pavicevic G 6-0 163 KK Mornar Bar 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Tadas Pazera G 6-4 168 Neptunas Siauliai 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Vincent Peeters SF 6-4 229 Port of Antwerp Giants Mol 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Marc Penarroya PG 5-11 - ICL Manresa N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Dani Perez PG 6-0 188 ICL Manresa Barcelona 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Aleks Perka F 6-7 205 Twarde Pierniki Torun Houston (TX) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Zoltan Perl G 6-5 188 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Szombathely 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Martin Peterka PF 6-8 190 CEZ Nymburk Pardubice 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Christoph Philipps SF 6-4 176 SC Rasta Vechta Munich 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Adam Piatek G 6-1 - BC Anwil N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Dyshawn Pierre SF 6-6 230 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Whitby 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Guy Pnini SF 6-6 215 Hapoel Unet Holon Tel Aviv 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Yorman Polas SF 6-4 195 Telekom Baskets Bonn Camaguey 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cuba
Florian Pouaveyoun PF 6-8 186 Pau-Orthez Nantes 2021 NBA Draft Eligible France
Gianmarco Pozzecco G 5-11 163 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Gorizia 1994 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Stergios Prapas G 6-6 - AEK Athens N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Omar Prewitt GF 6-7 195 Teksut Bandirma Mt. Sterling (KY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jacob Pullen G 6-1 200 KK Mornar Maywood (IL) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Georgia
Pavel Pumprla SF 6-5 200 CEZ Nymburk Zabreh 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Ryan Quaid GF 6-8 228 SC Rasta Vechta Fort Collins (CO) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dimitri Radnic SF 6-4 - JDA Dijon Basket Autun 2021 NBA Draft Eligible France
Bogdan Radosavljevic C 7-0 231 Enel Brindisi Jagodina 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Germany
Nemanja Radovic PF 6-8 215 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Berane 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Brandis Raley-Ross G 6-3 200 KK Mornar Gastonia (NC) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mikolaj Ratajczak PG 6-4 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Kendrick Ray G 6-2 188 AEK Athens Middletown (NY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Juvonte Reddic F 6-9 250 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Winston-Salem (NC) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jarelle Reischel F 6-7 210 SC Rasta Vechta Frankfurt 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Jason Rich G 6-3 220 Royal Hali Gaziantep Pensacola (FL) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Malachi Richardson SF 6-6 205 Hapoel Unet Holon East Orange (NJ) 2016 Rnd 1 Pick 22 United States
Dvir Zvi Ringvald PF 6-5 198 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Jerusalem 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Jasiel Rivero C 6-9 220 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Havana 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cuba
Nikos Rogavopoulos SF 6-8 197 AEK Athens Maroussi 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Roko Rogic PG 6-2 184 CEZ Nymburk Zagreb 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Roby Rogiers C 6-9 220 Port of Antwerp Giants Antwerp 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Daniel Rosenbaum G 6-4 - Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Los Altos Hills (CA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
LaQuinton Ross F 6-8 220 BC VEF Riga Jackson (MS) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Luka Rupnik PG 6-1 157 Port of Antwerp Giants Ljubljana 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Petr Safarcik G 6-3 165 CEZ Nymburk Ostrava 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Joshiko Saibou G 6-2 176 Telekom Baskets Bonn Berlin 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Martynas Sajus C 6-8 247 Lietkabelis Siauliai 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Jordan Sakho C 6-10 220 ICL Manresa Kinshasa 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Democratic Republic of the Congo
Spain
Zeljko Sakic F 6-7 234 Lietkabelis Zagreb 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Sasu Salin SG 6-3 191 Iberostar Tenerife Helsinki 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Christos Saloustros F 6-7 205 Peristeri BC Heraklion 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Miquel Salvo F 6-9 198 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Tarragona 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Rodrigo San Miguel PG 6-3 194 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Zaragoza 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jamarr Sanders SG 6-4 210 Royal Hali Gaziantep Chicago (IL) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Victor Sanders G 6-5 195 Port of Antwerp Giants Portland (OR) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Howard Sant-Roos SF 6-7 180 AEK Athens Havana 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cuba
Zisis Sarikopoulos C 7-0 265 PAOK BC Athens 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Daniel Sasson C 6-9 - Hapoel Unet Holon Jerusalem 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Oguz Savas F 6-9 290 Besiktas Sompo Japan Balikesir 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Jakub Schenk PG 6-1 180 Twarde Pierniki Torun Tarnow 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Stavros Schizas GF 6-5 205 PAOK BC Athens 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Loic Schwartz F 6-5 176 Telenet BC Oostende Brussels 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Thomas Scrubb F 6-5 189 Strasbourg IG Richmond 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Tadas Sedekerskis SF 6-8 205 Neptunas Klaipeda 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
D.J. Seeley G 6-4 195 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Redding (CA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sead Sehovic SG 6-5 210 KK Mornar Bijelo Polje 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Renaldas Seibutis SG 6-5 176 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Sventoji 2007 Rnd 2 Pick 20 Lithuania
Erkin Senel SG 6-3 175 Teksut Bandirma Kadikoy 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Christian Sengfelder F 6-9 246 Brose Baskets Bamberg Leverkusen 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Alperen Sengun C 6-9 - Teksut Bandirma N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Quentin Serron SG 6-2 205 Strasbourg IG Etterbeek 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
D.J. Shelton PF 6-10 250 Teksut Bandirma Rialto (CA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Giorgi Shermadini C 7-1 250 Iberostar Tenerife Natakhtari 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Georgia
Sagie Shetaynman G 6-0 - Hapoel Unet Holon N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Yankuba Sima C 6-11 225 ICL Manresa Girona 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Amit Simhon SG 6-5 208 Hapoel Unet Holon Ramat Gan 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Chase Simon G 6-7 216 BC Anwil Detroit (MI) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ben Simons F 6-8 206 Telekom Baskets Bonn Cadillac (MI) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Trevis Simpson GF 6-4 185 SC Rasta Vechta Douglas (GA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kyle Singler F 6-8 228 Iberostar Tenerife Medford (OR) 2011 Rnd 2 Pick 3 United States
Stefan Sinovec SG 6-4 190 Lietkabelis Belgrade 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Gaios Skordilis PF 6-10 275 Peristeri BC Corfu 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Marcus Slaughter PF 6-9 230 AEK Athens San Leandro (CA) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dziugas Slavinskas PF 6-8 180 Neptunas Pasvalys 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Adam Smith SG 6-1 170 PAOK BC Jonesboro (GA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jaime Smith G 6-3 185 Teksut Bandirma Birmingham (AL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Scoochie Smith G 6-2 180 Peristeri BC New York (NY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Quinten Smout G 6-4 - Telenet BC Oostende N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Michal Sokolowski SG 6-5 196 BC Anwil Warsaw 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Richard Solomon PF 6-11 235 JDA Dijon Basket Inglewood (CA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Paulius Sorokas SF 6-5 187 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Kaunas 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Ilia Sorokin C 6-9 215 Nizhny Novgorod N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Marco Spissu PG 5-11 156 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Sassari 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Tyler Stone F 6-8 230 Enel Brindisi Memphis (TN) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ivan Strebkov G 6-3 185 Nizhny Novgorod Almaty 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Kazakhstan
Maurice Stuckey PG 6-2 165 Brose Baskets Bamberg Augsburg 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Roberts Stumbris SG 6-6 205 BC VEF Riga Saldus 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Alex Suarez PF 6-10 214 Iberostar Tenerife Mahon 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Bojan Subotic FC 6-7 225 Telekom Baskets Bonn Kotor 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Serbia
Rasheed Sulaimon SG 6-4 194 JDA Dijon Basket Houston (TX) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Krzysztof Sulima SF 6-9 - BC Anwil Bialystok 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Ege Sun - - - Besiktas Sompo Japan N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Amar Sylla C 6-9 190 Telenet BC Oostende Dakar 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Senegal
Szymon Szewczyk F 6-9 245 BC Anwil Szczecin 2003 Rnd 2 Pick 6 Poland
Enes Taskiran G 6-4 190 Turk Telekom Bagcilar 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Bryce Taylor SG 6-5 209 Brose Baskets Bamberg Encino (CA) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kameron Taylor F 6-6 200 Brose Baskets Bamberg Landover (MD) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Emanuel Terry F 6-9 220 Teksut Bandirma Birmingham (AL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Xavier Thames G 6-3 187 BC VEF Riga Sacramento (CA) 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 29 United States
Jordan Theodore PG 6-1 175 Besiktas Sompo Japan Englewood (NJ) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
North Macedonia
TaShawn Thomas F 6-8 240 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Killeen (TX) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Darius Thompson G 6-4 196 Enel Brindisi Murfreesboro (TN) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ryan Thompson F 6-6 220 Hapoel Unet Holon Mount Laurel (NJ) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Shevon Thompson C 7-0 242 Telenet BC Oostende Clarendon 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Jamaica
Filippos Tigkas PG 6-1 - AEK Athens N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Cyprus
Bar Timor SG 6-3 187 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Haifa 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
J.P. Tokoto GF 6-6 200 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Menomonee Falls (WI) 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 28 United States
Xhuljan Tola C 6-11 - Peristeri BC N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Albania
Vasilis Toliopoulos G 6-2 175 AEK Athens Athens 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Pere Tomas SF 6-6 198 ICL Manresa Llucmajor 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Ryan Toolson SG 6-4 190 ICL Manresa Gilbert (AZ) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ali Traore C 6-10 250 Strasbourg IG Treichville 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Ivory Coast
Travis Trice PG 6-2 175 Strasbourg IG Huber Heights (OH) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Georgios Tsalmpouris FC 7-2 217 AEK Athens Veria 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Godwin Tshimanga PF 6-8 190 Port of Antwerp Giants Brussels 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Yannick Mujanay Tshupula Kande F 6-3 - Port of Antwerp Giants Brasschaat 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Apollona Tsochlas SG 6-3 195 PAOK BC Argostoli 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Jakub Tuma G 6-4 190 CEZ Nymburk Litomerice 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Metin Turen SF 6-10 209 Turk Telekom Goztepe 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Can Turgut F 6-5 - Besiktas Sompo Japan N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Lamonte Ulmer F 6-6 215 JDA Dijon Basket New Haven (CT) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ismail Cem Ulusoy SG 6-3 165 Royal Hali Gaziantep Antalya 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Tadas Vaiciunas SF 6-7 200 Lietkabelis Panevezys 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Marius Valinskas PG 6-3 163 Lietkabelis Kaunas 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Paulius Valinskas SG 6-3 165 Lietkabelis Kaunas 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Bastiaan Van Den Eynde SG 6-1 - Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Niels Van Den Eynde SG 5-11 - Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries SG 6-2 188 Telenet BC Oostende Rijswijk 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Luc Van Slooten SF 6-8 195 SC Rasta Vechta Vectha 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Hans Vanwijn F 6-9 205 Port of Antwerp Giants Heusden-Zolder 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Benedek Varadi F 6-5 202 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Szombathely 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Sarunas Vasiliauskas PG 6-2 154 Royal Hali Gaziantep Kaunas 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Panagiotis Vasilopoulos PF 6-8 235 Peristeri BC Maroussi 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Steve Vasturia G 6-5 212 SC Rasta Vechta Medford (NJ) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Juan Vaulet F 6-6 200 ICL Manresa Cordoba 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 9 Argentina
Fran Vazquez FC 6-10 230 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Lugo 2005 Rnd 1 Pick 11 Spain
Javier Vega FC 6-8 220 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Madrid 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Peter Veraszto SG 6-5 209 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Szombathely 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Sergi Vidal GF 6-7 200 ICL Manresa Badalona 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Aleksandr Vinnik C 7-0 275 Nizhny Novgorod N/A 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Michele Vitali G 6-5 196 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Bologna 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Nemanja Vranjes SG 6-2 194 KK Mornar Sanski Most 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Montenegro
Radoje Vujosevic C 6-9 198 KK Mornar Niksic 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Igor Wadowski SG 6-5 188 BC Anwil Ryki 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Ishmail Wainright GF 6-5 230 SC Rasta Vechta Kansas City (MO) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tay Waller G 6-2 193 KK Mornar Manchester (GA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
DeVaughn Washington F 6-8 225 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Virginia Beach (VA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kyle Weaver SG 6-6 200 Twarde Pierniki Torun Beloit (WI) 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 8 United States
Nelson Weidemann G 6-2 185 Brose Baskets Bamberg Berlin 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Antwaine Wiggins F 6-7 185 PAOK BC Greeneville (TN) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Latavious Williams F 6-8 225 Hapoel Unet Holon Starkville (MS) 2010 Rnd 2 Pick 18 United States
Andre Williamson F 6-7 225 Neptunas Dayton (OH) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Darral Willis FC 6-9 225 Nizhny Novgorod Madison (WI) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kyle Wiltjer PF 6-10 240 Turk Telekom Portland (OR) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
United States
Chris Wright PG 6-1 210 Twarde Pierniki Torun Bowie (MD) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tony Wroten PG 6-6 205 BC Anwil Renton (WA) 2012 Rnd 1 Pick 25 United States
Vassilis Xanthopoulos PG 6-2 205 Peristeri BC Thessaloniki 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Burak Yildizli PF 6-8 180 Besiktas Sompo Japan Tokat 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Erkan Yilmaz G 6-6 192 Teksut Bandirma Nigde 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Gabe York SG 6-3 184 Strasbourg IG Orange (CA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Josh Young PG 6-1 170 SC Rasta Vechta Lawton (OK) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mike Young PF 6-9 235 JDA Dijon Basket Pittsburgh (PA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Santiago Yusta SF 6-6 183 Iberostar Tenerife Madrid 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Idan Zalmanson C 6-10 - Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Tel Aviv 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Alessandro Zanelli G 6-2 176 Enel Brindisi Motta di Livenza 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Georgy Zhbanov SG 6-6 190 Nizhny Novgorod Yekaterinburg 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Stephen Zimmerman C 6-11 240 Telekom Baskets Bonn Hendersonville (TN) 2016 Rnd 2 Pick 11 United States
Nicolas de Jong PF 6-11 251 Pau-Orthez Tours 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Netherlands
Gabriel de Oliveira PF 6-10 225 Telekom Baskets Bonn N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil