2018-2019 Basketball Champions League Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Tim Abromaitis PF 6-8 236 Iberostar Tenerife Waterbury (CT) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jo Acuil C 7-0 225 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Melbourne 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Josh Akognon PG 5-11 175 Montakit Fuenlabrada Petaluma (CA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nigeria
Thomas Akyazili SG 6-2 180 Port of Antwerp Giants Mortsel 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Metehan Akyel C 6-9 172 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Izmit 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Omer Al PG 6-0 175 Besiktas Sompo Japan Mersin 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Cliff Alexander PF 6-9 245 Brose Baskets Bamberg Chicago (IL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Joe Alexander SF 6-8 230 Besiktas Sompo Japan Kaohsiung 2008 Rnd 1 Pick 8 United States
Israel
Jacques Alingue GF 6-7 215 Strasbourg IG Avranches 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Chad
France
Ivan Almeida GF 6-5 190 BC Anwil Praia 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cape Verde
Hector Amaya - - - Iberostar Tenerife N/A 2026 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
David Andersen FC 7-0 242 Strasbourg IG Carlton 2002 Rnd 2 Pick 8 Australia
Kyan Anderson G 5-11 175 Medi Bayreuth Fort Worth (TX) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jernej Andolsek Heine PG 6-1 - Union Olimpija Ljubljana 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Braian Angola-Rodas F 6-6 195 Telenet BC Oostende Villanueva 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Colombia
Jose Angel Antelo PF 6-8 220 UCAM Murcia Santiago De Compostela 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Pavel Antipov F 6-9 212 Nizhny Novgorod Tatarstan 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Janis Antrops SG 6-7 200 BK Ventspils Ogre 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Leon Harun Apaydin SG 6-4 194 Besiktas Sompo Japan Sisli 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Pietro Aradori SG 6-4 210 Virtus Bologna Brescia 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Amit Arbeli PG 6-2 - Hapoel Unet Holon N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Damien Archinard SF 6-5 - JDA Dijon Basket Valence 2020 NBA Draft Eligible France
Jonathan Arledge F 6-9 232 BK Ventspils Washington (DC) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Robert Arnold SF 6-6 187 JDA Dijon Basket Lancaster (CA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Anton Astapkovich GF 6-8 208 Nizhny Novgorod Minsk 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Russia
Berke Atar PF 6-11 220 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Konak 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Giannis Athineou SG 6-5 198 PAOK BC Athens 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Darion Atkins PF 6-8 235 Hapoel Unet Holon Clinton (MD) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Evgeny Baburin SG 6-3 210 Nizhny Novgorod Gorki 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Roko Badzim SG 6-6 190 Union Olimpija Sibenik 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Ismael Bako C 6-10 210 Port of Antwerp Giants Leuven 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Filippo Baldi C 6-8 214 Virtus Bologna Vignola 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Jan Barbaric PG 6-1 188 Union Olimpija Koper 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Ferran Bassas PG 6-0 188 Iberostar Tenerife Barcelona 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Anthony Beane, Jr. G 6-2 190 BK Ventspils Normal (IL) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Oliwier Bednarek GF 6-8 192 BC Anwil Warsaw 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Mirza Begic C 7-3 265 Union Olimpija Bijeljina 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Slovenia
Javier Beiran SF 6-6 200 Iberostar Tenerife Madrid 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Laurynas Beliauskas G 6-4 175 Neptunas Klaipeda 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Tomas Bellas PG 6-1 198 Montakit Fuenlabrada Madrid 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Petr Benda C 6-7 220 CEZ Nymburk Jihlava 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Robin Benzing SF 6-8 222 Besiktas Sompo Japan Seeheim-Jugenheim 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Matteo Berti C 7-0 194 Virtus Bologna Padua 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Janis Berzins GF 6-7 201 BK Ventspils Limbazi 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Aaron Best G 6-4 184 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Scarborough 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Ludovic Beyhurst PG 5-9 168 Strasbourg IG Strasbourg 2021 NBA Draft Eligible France
Andrea Bianco PF 6-5 - Sidigas Avellino N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Valentin Bigote GF 6-5 189 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Grande-Synthe 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Paul Biligha C 6-6 234 Umana Venezia Perugia 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Stefan Bircevic PF 6-11 210 Telekom Baskets Bonn Lazarevac 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Tamir Blatt PG 6-3 180 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Netanya 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Lauris Blaus FC 6-9 235 BK Ventspils Riga 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Vrenz Bleijenbergh SF 6-9 170 Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Jaromir Bohacik GF 6-5 198 CEZ Nymburk Ostrava 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Askia Booker SG 6-1 170 UCAM Murcia Los Angeles (CA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Noe Botuli PG 6-4 - Telenet BC Oostende N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Alaa-Eddine Boutayeb C 6-10 - Le Mans Sarthe Basket Casablanca 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Morocco
France
Michael Bramos G 6-6 225 Umana Venezia Harper Woods (MI) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Greece
Martin Breunig PF 6-8 210 Telekom Baskets Bonn Leverkusen 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Jaka Brodnik F 6-6 212 CEZ Nymburk Ljubljana 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
De'Mon Brooks F 6-7 223 Medi Bayreuth Charlotte (NC) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Aaron Broussard GF 6-5 205 BC Anwil Federal Way (WA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
J'Covan Brown G 6-1 197 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Port Arthur (TX) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Rion Brown SG 6-6 200 ASP Promitheas Patras Hinesville (GA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nicolas Brussino G 6-8 195 Iberostar Tenerife Santa Fe 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Drazen Bubnic FC 6-8 225 Union Olimpija Rijeka 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Vaclav Bujnoch C 6-6 209 BK Opava Ostrava 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Lukas Bukovjan SG 6-0 145 BK Opava Novy Jicin 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Da'Sean Butler F 6-7 230 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Newark (NJ) 2010 Rnd 2 Pick 12 United States
Ivan Buva C 6-8 215 Besiktas Sompo Japan Zagreb 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Servaas Buysschaert PF 6-8 - Telenet BC Oostende Kortrijk 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Nedim Buza G 6-8 199 Telenet BC Oostende Visoko 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Alberto Cabrera PG 5-10 170 Iberostar Tenerife Santa Cruz de Tenerife 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Marko Cakarevic SF 6-7 190 Lietkabelis Belgrade 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Gora Camara C 7-0 - Virtus Bologna Dakar 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Senegal
Luca Campani F 6-7 214 Sidigas Avellino Montecchio Emilia 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Luca Campogrande F 6-6 195 Sidigas Avellino Rome 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Dusan Cantekin C 7-2 246 Besiktas Sompo Japan Kragujevac 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Turkey
Alessandro Cappelletti PG 6-1 180 Virtus Bologna Assisi 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Corentin Carne G 6-5 210 JSF Nanterre Lille 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Davide Casarin GF 6-2 - Umana Venezia N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Emanuel Cate PF 6-9 225 UCAM Murcia Bucharest 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Bruno Cerella SG 6-5 205 Umana Venezia Bahia Blanca 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Italy
Mario Chalmers G 6-2 190 Virtus Bologna Anchorage (AK) 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 4 United States
Clint Chapman PF 6-10 244 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Canby (OR) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alexandre Chassang PF 6-8 222 JDA Dijon Basket Chatenay-Malabry 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Linos Chrysikopoulos SF 6-9 209 PAOK BC Corfu 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Cameron Clark SG 6-6 211 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Phoenix (AZ) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dan Clark FC 6-10 210 Montakit Fuenlabrada Greenwich 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
T.J. Cline F 6-9 230 Hapoel Unet Holon Plano (TX) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Norris Cole G 6-2 175 Sidigas Avellino Dayton (OH) 2011 Rnd 1 Pick 28 United States
Mardy Collins G 6-6 220 Strasbourg IG Philadelphia (PA) 2006 Rnd 1 Pick 29 United States
Demetrius Conger F 6-6 205 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Brooklyn (NY) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lenny Coppens SG 6-5 200 Port of Antwerp Giants Mechelen 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Petr Cornelie C 6-11 220 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Calais 2016 Rnd 2 Pick 23 France
Glenn Cosey G 6-0 182 CEZ Nymburk Flint (MI) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Matt Costello C 6-10 240 Sidigas Avellino Linwood (MI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
David Cournooh SG 6-3 183 Virtus Bologna Verona 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Jordon Crawford SG 5-6 150 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Cleveland (OH) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Paco Cruz SG 6-2 210 Montakit Fuenlabrada Nogales 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Mexico
Chris Czerapowicz G 6-7 210 Nizhny Novgorod Gothenburg 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Olek Czyz F 6-8 240 BC Anwil Gdynia 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Lorenzo D'ercole PG 6-2 194 Sidigas Avellino Pistoia 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Harol Dadon G 6-4 - Hapoel Unet Holon N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Paulius Dambrauskas SG 6-4 183 Neptunas Vilnius 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Alex Davis F 6-9 210 CEZ Nymburk Houston (TX) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Austin Daye F 6-11 220 Umana Venezia Irvine (CA) 2009 Rnd 1 Pick 15 United States
Andrea De Nicolao G 6-1 165 Umana Venezia Padua 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Niels De Ridder PF 6-5 - Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Marcos Delia C 6-10 220 UCAM Murcia Buenos Aires 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Tomas Delininkaitis PG 6-3 176 Neptunas Klaipeda 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Tim Derksen SG 6-3 202 Fribourg Olympic Tucson (AZ) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Yannick Desiron F 6-8 205 Telenet BC Oostende Edegem 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Victor Desponds GF 5-10 180 Fribourg Olympic Lausanne 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Switzerland
T.J. DiLeo G 6-3 210 Telekom Baskets Bonn Dusseldorf 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ziga Dimec FC 6-11 250 Lietkabelis Celje 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Dusan Djordjevic GF 6-4 211 Telenet BC Oostende Belgrade 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Nemanja Djurisic F 6-8 230 Telenet BC Oostende Podgorica 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Brahim Dohou G 6-4 185 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Evry 2021 NBA Draft Eligible France
Dennis Donkor SG 6-3 176 Port of Antwerp Giants Edegem 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Bastian Doreth PG 6-0 180 Medi Bayreuth Nuremberg 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Nicolas Dorez FC 6-9 - JDA Dijon Basket Obernai 2021 NBA Draft Eligible France
Milton Doyle G 6-4 180 UCAM Murcia Chicago (IL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Vladimir Dragicevic PF 6-8 254 Nizhny Novgorod Cetinje 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Rostislav Dragoun SG 6-3 206 BK Opava Ostrava 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Ousmane Drame F 6-9 225 BK Ventspils Boston (MA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Henri Drell SF 6-9 180 Brose Baskets Bamberg Tallinn 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Dave Dudzinski F 6-9 227 Port of Antwerp Giants Elburn (IL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Eduardo Duran SG 6-4 195 UCAM Murcia Madrid 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jarell Eddie SF 6-8 218 Strasbourg IG Tampa (FL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Osas Ehigitor C 6-10 202 Montakit Fuenlabrada Seville 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Antoine Eito PG 6-1 183 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Barbezieux 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Lior Eliyahu PF 6-7 225 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Ramat Gan 2006 Rnd 2 Pick 14 Israel
Octavius Ellis PF 6-10 235 ASP Promitheas Patras Memphis (TN) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Quirin Emanga Noupoue SF 6-4 181 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Gifhorn 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Obi Emegano GF 6-3 215 JDA Dijon Basket Edmond (OK) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nigeria
Christian Eyenga GF 6-7 210 Montakit Fuenlabrada Kinshasa 2009 Rnd 1 Pick 30 Democratic Republic of the Congo
Jacques Eyoum F 6-4 - Le Mans Sarthe Basket Athis-Mons 2022 NBA Draft Eligible France
Ernestas Ezerskis SG 6-2 190 Lietkabelis Panevezys 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
David Falkenstein PG 6-1 176 Telekom Baskets Bonn N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Jonas Falkenstein SG 6-1 - Telekom Baskets Bonn N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Youssoupha Fall C 7-3 271 Strasbourg IG Dakar 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Jose Familia F 6-9 - Le Mans Sarthe Basket N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Dominican Republic
James Feldeine SG 6-4 190 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem New York (NY) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dominican Republic
Jalek Felton G 6-3 190 Union Olimpija Mullins (SC) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Chase Fieler F 6-8 205 Telenet BC Oostende Parkersburg (WV) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ariel Filloy SF 6-3 187 Sidigas Avellino Cordoba 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Italy
Christian Fintel SF 6-2 194 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Roberts Freimanis SF 6-6 207 BK Ventspils Liepaja 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Deividad Gailius SF 6-6 207 Neptunas Klaipeda 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Simas Galdikas SF 6-8 231 Neptunas Klaipeda 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Julian Gamble C 6-10 265 JSF Nanterre Durham (NC) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marc Garcia GF 6-6 180 Montakit Fuenlabrada Manresa 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Darrius Garrett PF 6-9 210 PAOK BC Raleigh (NC) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Matthieu Gauzin G 6-2 160 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Saint-Denis 2023 NBA Draft Eligible France
Tolga Gecim PG 6-8 200 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Seyhan 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Luigi Genovese - - - Sidigas Avellino N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Timofei Gerasimov PG 6-5 170 Nizhny Novgorod N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Petros Geromichalos PF 6-8 240 ASP Promitheas Patras Thessaloniki 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Samet Geyik F 6-9 210 Besiktas Sompo Japan Manisa 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Charis Giannopoulos SF 6-7 190 AEK Athens Veria 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Jack Gibbs G 6-0 195 Montakit Fuenlabrada Westerville (OH) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kyle Gibson G 6-4 205 Besiktas Sompo Japan Los Angeles (CA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Shane Gibson G 6-2 180 Telekom Baskets Bonn Killingly (CT) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Karolis Giedraitis G 6-3 164 Lietkabelis Vilnius 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Vincent Gielen C 6-10 - Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Tomasz Gielo PF 6-9 228 Iberostar Tenerife Szczecin 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Nikolaos Gikias PG 6-1 - ASP Promitheas Patras N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Pierre-Antoine Gillet F 6-7 224 Iberostar Tenerife Huy 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Marco Giuri PG 6-4 198 Umana Venezia Brindisi 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Martin Gniadek F 6-7 210 BK Opava Ostrava 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Chema Gonzalez FC 6-9 203 Montakit Fuenlabrada Zaragoza 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Phil Goss SG 6-2 187 PAOK BC Temple Hills (MD) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Quentin Goulmy C 6-9 205 Strasbourg IG Fontenay-aux-Roses 2020 NBA Draft Eligible France
Darrin Govens PG 6-1 190 Nizhny Novgorod Chester (PA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Hungary
Jerai Grant FC 6-8 220 Neptunas Bowie (MD) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Paul Gravet PF 6-8 - Fribourg Olympic Nantes 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Caleb Green PF 6-8 238 Sidigas Avellino Tulsa (OK) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mike Green G 6-1 183 Strasbourg IG Philadelphia (PA) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Malcolm Griffin G 6-4 210 AEK Athens Chicago (IL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Maxim Grigoryev SG 6-5 198 Nizhny Novgorod Saint Petersburg 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Arturs Grinbergs SG 6-3 174 BK Ventspils Ventspils 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Alexander Gudumak PF 6-7 245 Nizhny Novgorod Balts 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Maris Gulbis PF 6-8 222 BK Ventspils Riga 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Langston Hall G 6-4 180 ASP Promitheas Patras Atlanta (GA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Olivier Hanlan G 6-4 190 Telekom Baskets Bonn Aylmer 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 12 Canada
Demonte Harper SG 6-4 195 Sidigas Avellino Nashville (TN) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Elias Harris SF 6-8 239 Brose Baskets Bamberg Speyer 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Shlomi Harush G 6-1 170 Hapoel Unet Holon Kfar Saba 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
William Hatcher PG 6-2 186 PAOK BC Flint (MI) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marques Hayden SF 6-7 235 Umana Venezia Oklahoma City (OK) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Keith Haynes G 6-3 185 Umana Venezia Irving (TX) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Georgia
Sehmus Hazer SG 6-4 190 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Batman 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Patrick Heckmann SG 6-6 210 Brose Baskets Bamberg Mainz 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Richard Hendrix FC 6-9 264 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Athens (AL) 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 19 United States
North Macedonia
Lukas Herzog G 6-1 172 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Ricky Hickman SG 6-3 175 Brose Baskets Bamberg Kernersville (NC) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Georgia
Malcolm Hill G 6-6 220 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Belleville (IL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
David Holston PG 5-8 160 JDA Dijon Basket Pontiac (MI) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Scotty Hopson SF 6-7 204 Hapoel Unet Holon Hopkinsville (KY) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Gregor Hrovat GF 6-5 192 Medi Bayreuth Koper 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Vojtech Hruban GF 6-6 187 CEZ Nymburk Prague 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Roi Huber SG 6-1 168 Hapoel Unet Holon Kfar Saba 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Ariel Hukporti C 6-11 220 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Togo
Ian Hummer SF 6-7 225 Nizhny Novgorod Vienna (VA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kyle Hunt F 6-10 229 UCAM Murcia Queens (NY) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Vince Hunter F 6-8 215 AEK Athens Detroit (MI) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Konstantinos Iatridis C 6-8 - PAOK BC N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Karim Idrissou F 6-6 191 Sidigas Avellino Porto-Novo 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Benin
Michal Ignerski PF 6-8 244 BC Anwil Lublin 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Hugo Invernizzi GF 6-6 210 JSF Nanterre Mulhouse 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Ike Iroegbu G 6-2 195 Lietkabelis Elk Grove (CA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nigeria
Colton Iverson FC 7-0 255 Iberostar Tenerife Yankton (SD) 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 23 United States
Charles Jackson C 6-10 225 Telekom Baskets Bonn Sacramento (CA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ingus Jakovics PG 6-1 163 BK Ventspils Madona 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Karim Jallow G 6-7 190 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Munich 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Delroy James PF 6-8 220 AEK Athens Brooklyn (NY) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ra'Shad James G 6-1 195 Telekom Baskets Bonn White Plains (NY) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Simas Jasaitis SF 6-7 213 Lietkabelis Vilnius 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Julian Jasinski F 6-6 210 Telekom Baskets Bonn Bochum 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Jeremy Jaunin PG 5-7 - Fribourg Olympic Geneva 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Johndre Jefferson PF 6-9 210 PAOK BC Santee (SC) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Stevan Jelovac PF 6-10 245 Brose Baskets Bamberg Novi Sad 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Mihajlo Jerkovic F 6-9 - Umana Venezia N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Janari Joesaar F 6-6 208 Iberostar Tenerife Tartu 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Aaron Johnson G 5-8 175 BK Ventspils Chicago (IL) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Chris Johnson SF 6-6 206 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Columbus (OH) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nick Johnson SG 6-3 200 JSF Nanterre Gilbert (AZ) 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 12 United States
DeQuan Jones SF 6-8 221 Hapoel Unet Holon Stone Mountain (GA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jamal Jones F 6-8 196 PAOK BC Searcy (AR) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lamont Jones G 6-0 196 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Harlem (NY) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marvin Jones FC 7-0 220 Union Olimpija Chicago (IL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Shawn Jones F 6-8 240 Hapoel Unet Holon Hialeah (FL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kosovo
Axel Julien PG 6-1 183 JDA Dijon Basket Saint-Tropez 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Ludek Jurecka GF 6-6 194 BK Opava Ostrava 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Mareks Jurevicus F 6-6 183 BK Ventspils Liepaja 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Natan Jurkovitz F 6-7 205 Fribourg Olympic Poiters 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Switzerland
Thomas Jurkovitz GF 6-5 - Fribourg Olympic Poiters 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Switzerland
Adas Juskevicius SG 6-4 198 JSF Nanterre Kaunas 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Christos Kafezas G 6-2 - ASP Promitheas Patras N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Dylan Kalecyezi Schommer G 6-3 188 Fribourg Olympic Solothurn 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Tyler Kalinoski G 6-4 189 Port of Antwerp Giants Olathe (KS) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Vaidas Kariniauskas PF 6-6 198 Lietkabelis Alytus 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Leonidas Kaselakis C 6-7 210 ASP Promitheas Patras Cholargos 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Erjon Kastrati GF 6-5 190 Union Olimpija Pristina 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Kosovo
Dimitrios Katsivelis SF 6-5 210 ASP Promitheas Patras Thessaloniki 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Vassilis Kavvadas PF 6-8 255 AEK Athens Athens 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Maurice Kemp F 6-8 190 Montakit Fuenlabrada Miami (FL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
D.J. Kennedy GF 6-6 215 Umana Venezia Pittsburgh (PA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Vincent Kesteloot F 6-6 209 Telenet BC Oostende Antwerp 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Kristaps Kilps SG 6-4 187 BK Ventspils N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Moses Kingsley PF 6-10 230 Port of Antwerp Giants New Albany (MS) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tarence Kinsey GF 6-6 185 JDA Dijon Basket Tampa (FL) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Laimis Kisielius F 6-8 225 Neptunas Vilnius 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Owen Klassen C 6-10 224 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Ottawa 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Radim Klecka SG 6-2 180 BK Opava Ostrava 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Konstantin Klein PG 6-1 186 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Berlin 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Charlon Kloof G 6-3 195 UCAM Murcia Paramaribo 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Republic of Suriname
Netherlands
Marcos Knight G 6-2 215 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Dublin (GA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Joachim Kochade PG 6-1 176 Telekom Baskets Bonn N/A 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Rafal Komenda SF 6-7 200 BC Anwil Grajewo 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Artem Komolov SG 6-5 192 Nizhny Novgorod Moscow 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Lahaou Konate GF 6-5 176 JSF Nanterre Creteil 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Antonios Koniaris PG 6-4 190 PAOK BC Chania 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Ioannis Konsoulas F 6-6 - PAOK BC N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Mateusz Kostrzewski F 6-7 183 BC Anwil Elblag 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Luka Kotrulja SF 6-7 196 Telenet BC Oostende Split 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Egor Koulechov SF 6-5 205 Hapoel Unet Holon Volgograd 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Israel
Radovan Kouril PG 6-1 130 BK Opava Ostrava 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
David Kralj G 6-4 210 Union Olimpija Ljubljana 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Leon Kratzer C 6-11 251 Brose Baskets Bamberg Bayreuth 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Dejan Kravic C 7-0 240 Virtus Bologna London 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Serbia
Viacheslav Kravtsov C 6-11 254 Montakit Fuenlabrada Odessa 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Martin Kriz SF 6-7 220 CEZ Nymburk Pardubice 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Johannes Krug GF 6-3 176 Medi Bayreuth N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Reinis Krumins GF 6-5 210 BK Ventspils Ventspils 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Brandon Kuba F 6-6 - Fribourg Olympic N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Democratic Republic of the Congo
Arnoldas Kulboka SF 6-10 215 Brose Baskets Bamberg Marijampole 2018 Rnd 2 Pick 25 Lithuania
Saulius Kulvietis F 6-9 220 Lietkabelis Kaunas 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Mindaungas Kupsas C 7-1 231 Lietkabelis Kaunas 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Matous Kurecka SG 6-1 - BK Opava N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Miroslav Kvapil F 6-6 208 BK Opava Opava 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Tomas Kyzlink GF 6-6 200 Umana Venezia Vyskov 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Kamil Laczynski G 6-0 - BC Anwil Warsaw 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Tim Lambrecht FC 6-10 204 Telenet BC Oostende Leuven 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Rafail Lanaras SG 6-5 - ASP Promitheas Patras N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Nicolas Lang SG 6-5 195 Strasbourg IG Mulhouse 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Miha Lapornik SG 6-4 203 Union Olimpija Celje 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Giannoulis Larentzakis GF 6-5 200 AEK Athens Amarousio 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Elias Lasisi GF 6-3 176 Telenet BC Oostende Leuven 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Stephane Lasme F 6-8 215 Strasbourg IG Port-Gentil 2007 Rnd 2 Pick 16 Gabon
Eugene Lawrence PG 6-1 210 CEZ Nymburk Brooklyn (NY) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Aleksandar Lazic F 6-7 200 Union Olimpija Milici 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Manu Lecomte G 5-11 175 UCAM Murcia Ixelles 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Paris Lee G 6-0 185 Port of Antwerp Giants Maywood (IL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jeremy Leloup SF 6-7 221 JDA Dijon Basket Le Mans 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Tomer Levinson C 6-9 205 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Be'er Ya'akov 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Valerii Likhodei SF 6-7 220 BC Anwil Rostov-on-Don 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Nate Linhart SF 6-7 215 Telekom Baskets Bonn Gahanna (OH) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Vytenis Lipkevicius SG 6-6 215 Lietkabelis Vilkija 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Alex Llorca SG 6-2 195 Montakit Fuenlabrada Barcelona 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Rihards Lomazs SF 6-4 192 BK Ventspils Tukums 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Domen Lorbek SG 6-5 205 Union Olimpija Kranj 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Axel Louissaint F 6-6 185 Fribourg Olympic Yverdon-les-Bains 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Abdoulaye Loum PF 6-11 230 JDA Dijon Basket Mont-de-Marsan 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Landen Lucas C 6-10 240 Port of Antwerp Giants Portland (OR) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nestor Luis - - - Iberostar Tenerife N/A 2026 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Oleksandr Lypovyy PG 6-7 176 ASP Promitheas Patras Kharkiv 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Amath M'Baye PF 6-8 215 Virtus Bologna Bordeaux 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Jonas Maciulis SF 6-7 225 AEK Athens Kaunas 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Kevin Madiamba F 6-6 195 Fribourg Olympic Romont 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Matteo Maffezzoli G 5-10 - Sidigas Avellino N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Alen Malovcic SF 6-7 210 Union Olimpija Kranj 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Lefteris Mantzoukas PF 6-7 - ASP Promitheas Patras N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Evaggelis Margaritis FC 6-8 245 PAOK BC Athens 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Marin Maric C 6-11 240 Telenet BC Oostende Split 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Aljaz Marinc SG 6-3 - Union Olimpija Ljubljana 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Nikola Markovic C 6-10 210 BC Anwil Belgrade 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Alberto Martin PG 5-10 180 UCAM Murcia Madrid 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Hassan Martin F 6-7 235 Medi Bayreuth Staten Island (NY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kelan Martin SF 6-7 220 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Louisville (KY) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kelvin Martin GF 6-5 207 Virtus Bologna Adel (GA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Emilio Martinez PG 6-0 165 UCAM Murcia Murcia 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Gytis Masiulis F 6-9 198 Neptunas Kaunas 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Dominik Mavra SF 6-4 202 Lietkabelis Zadar 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Josh Mayo PG 5-11 175 Telekom Baskets Bonn Merrillville (IN) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Valerio Mazzola C 6-7 212 Umana Venezia N/A 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Trevor Mbakwe FC 6-10 244 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg St. Paul (MN) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nigeria
David McCray PG 6-2 187 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Speyer 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
William McDowell-White PG 6-5 185 Brose Baskets Bamberg Brisbane 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Thaddeus McFadden SG 6-2 176 Iberostar Tenerife Flint (MI) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Georgia
Tony Meier F 6-9 210 ASP Promitheas Patras Wildwood (MO) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lukas Meisner SF 6-8 220 Medi Bayreuth Braunschweig 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Bo Meister F 6-7 205 Telekom Baskets Bonn Bremerhaven 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Arson Mendy SF 6-7 190 JSF Nanterre Le Chesnay 2020 NBA Draft Eligible France
Armand Mensah G 6-0 - JDA Dijon Basket Villepinte 2021 NBA Draft Eligible France
Blaz Mesicek SG 6-6 170 Union Olimpija Ljubljana 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Michal Michalak SG 6-5 190 BC Anwil Pabianice 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Vladimir Mihailovic G 6-4 190 BC Anwil Cetinje 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Eric Mika F 6-10 230 Medi Bayreuth Alpine (UT) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Arunas Mikalauskas F 6-8 207 Neptunas Klaipeda 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Igor Milicic G 6-5 - BC Anwil N/A 1998 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Nenad Miljenovic PG 6-4 200 Union Olimpija Belgrade 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Luka Mitrovic PF 6-8 200 Brose Baskets Bamberg Novi Sad 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 30 Serbia
Dusan Mladjan F 6-5 189 Fribourg Olympic Belgrade 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Switzerland
Alexander Moeller FC 6-10 242 Telekom Baskets Bonn Moers 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
McKenzie Moore G 6-6 190 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Pleasant Hill (CA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dimitrios Moraitis PG 6-4 172 AEK Athens Amarousio 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Yanick Moreira C 6-11 220 PAOK BC Luanda 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Angola
Victor Moreno SG 6-4 189 Montakit Fuenlabrada Alcorcon 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Jordan Morgan PF 6-8 249 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Detroit (MI) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Yannis Morin FC 6-10 210 JSF Nanterre Fort-de-France 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Mike Morrison F 6-9 222 Lietkabelis St. Petersburg (FL) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ginas Mulevicius PF 6-5 182 Lietkabelis Panevezys 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Maxim Mutaf G 6-4 209 Besiktas Sompo Japan Istanbul 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Russia
Lazar Mutic SF 6-8 195 UCAM Murcia Banja Luka 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jean-Marc Mwema GF 6-4 220 Telenet BC Oostende Merksem 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Mike Myers F 6-9 245 CEZ Nymburk Camden (NJ) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Hamady Ndiaye C 7-0 235 Sidigas Avellino Dakar 2010 Rnd 2 Pick 26 Senegal
Gary Neal G 6-4 210 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Baltimore (MD) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mamadou Niang C 6-10 235 Iberostar Tenerife Thies 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Demetris Nichols SF 6-8 216 Sidigas Avellino Boston (MA) 2007 Rnd 2 Pick 23 United States
Lucas Nogueira C 7-0 241 Montakit Fuenlabrada Sao Goncalo 2013 Rnd 1 Pick 16 Brazil
Filip Novotny G 6-3 162 CEZ Nymburk Nymburk 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Jeremy Nzeulie SG 6-2 196 Strasbourg IG Choisy-le-Roi 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Cameroon
Ian O'Leary PF 6-7 220 Montakit Fuenlabrada Woodland Hills (CA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Rod Odom PF 6-9 212 Nizhny Novgorod Central Islip (NY) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jake Odum G 6-4 180 ASP Promitheas Patras Terre Haute (IN) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Yogev Ohayon PG 6-2 190 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Safed 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Brad Oleson SG 6-3 185 UCAM Murcia Anchorage (AK) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Spain
Louis Olinde SF 6-9 195 Brose Baskets Bamberg Hamburg 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Osvaldas Olisevicius GF 6-6 202 Neptunas Vilnius 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Devin Oliver SF 6-7 225 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Kalamazoo (MI) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ridvan Oncel G 6-3 192 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Cankaya 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Erxhan Osmani F 6-11 225 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Bajram Curri 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Albania
Josh Owens PF 6-8 240 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Kennesaw (GA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alessandro Pajola G 6-5 190 Virtus Bologna Ancona 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Guy Palatin PG 6-4 - Hapoel Unet Holon N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Haukur Palsson F 6-6 190 JSF Nanterre Reykjavik 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Iceland
Jean-Marc Pansa C 6-10 205 JSF Nanterre Cayenne 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Nontas Papantoniou PG 6-3 215 PAOK BC Cholargos 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Terell Parks F 6-8 250 ASP Promitheas Patras Beloit (WI) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jakub Parzenski C 7-0 216 BC Anwil Wroclaw 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Johannes Patrick F 6-1 - MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Dimitrios Patsantzopoulos SF 6-6 - ASP Promitheas Patras Amarousio 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Tadas Pazera G 6-4 168 Neptunas Siauliai 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Ryan Pearson F 6-6 230 JDA Dijon Basket Far Rockaway (NY) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alexander Perez Kaufmann G 6-3 190 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Mexico
Kendrick Perry G 6-0 180 Nizhny Novgorod Ocoee (FL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jevon Perschnick PG 6-1 170 Medi Bayreuth N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Martin Peterka PF 6-8 190 CEZ Nymburk Pardubice 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Adam Piatek G 6-1 - BC Anwil N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Florent Pietrus F 6-6 215 Strasbourg IG Les Abymes 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Fran Pilepic GF 6-3 187 Lietkabelis Rijeka 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Guy Pnini SF 6-6 215 Hapoel Unet Holon Tel Aviv 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Yorman Polas SF 6-4 195 Telekom Baskets Bonn Camaguey 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cuba
Malik Pope F 6-10 220 PAOK BC Elk Grove (CA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ilya Popov C 6-8 210 Nizhny Novgorod Saint Petersburg 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Marko Popovic SG 6-1 181 Montakit Fuenlabrada Zadar 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Vincent Pota G 6-3 185 Strasbourg IG Saint-Denis 2020 NBA Draft Eligible France
Phil Pressey PG 5-11 175 Besiktas Sompo Japan Dallas (TX) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lukas Pryszcz F 6-4 152 Medi Bayreuth N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Pavel Pumprla SF 6-5 200 CEZ Nymburk Zabreh 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Kevin Punter SG 6-2 190 Virtus Bologna Bronx (NY) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brian Qvale C 6-11 255 Virtus Bologna Williston (ND) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dino Radoncic GF 6-8 225 UCAM Murcia Zrenjanin 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Montenegro
Bogdan Radosavljevic C 7-0 231 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Jagodina 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Germany
Bojan Radulovic C 6-11 251 Union Olimpija Subotica 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Nik Raivio G 6-4 205 Medi Bayreuth Vancouver (WA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Xavier Rathan-Mayes SG 6-4 210 AEK Athens Scarborough 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Kendrick Ray G 6-2 188 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Middletown (NY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jan Rebec GF 6-4 - Union Olimpija Postojna 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Jarelle Reischel F 6-7 210 Telekom Baskets Bonn Frankfurt 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Idan Rejwan GF 6-6 - Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Jerusalem 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Scottie Reynolds G 6-2 209 Hapoel Unet Holon Huntsville (AL) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tyrese Rice PG 6-1 190 Brose Baskets Bamberg Richmond (VA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Montenegro
Jason Rich G 6-3 220 Besiktas Sompo Japan Pensacola (FL) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nicolas Richotti SG 6-0 176 Iberostar Tenerife Bahia Blanca 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Italy
Justin Roberson G 6-1 190 Fribourg Olympic Natchitoches (LA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tyler Roberson F 6-9 227 AEK Athens Union (NJ) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kassius Robertson G 6-3 180 Medi Bayreuth Toronto 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Samuel Rodriguez PF 6-7 - Iberostar Tenerife San Cristobal de La Laguna 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Nikos Rogavopoulos SF 6-6 197 AEK Athens Maroussi 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Sadiel Rojas GF 6-4 190 UCAM Murcia Arlington (TX) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dominican Republic
Jacob Round G 6-4 191 Montakit Fuenlabrada Birmingham 2022 NBA Draft Eligible England
E.J. Rowland G 6-3 205 Montakit Fuenlabrada Salinas (CA) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bulgaria
Augustine Rubit PF 6-7 220 Brose Baskets Bamberg Houston (TX) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mantas Rubstavicius G 6-3 - Lietkabelis Panevezys 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Louis Rucklin PG 6-1 163 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Lome 2021 NBA Draft Eligible France
Damjan Rudez SF 6-10 228 UCAM Murcia Zagreb 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Luka Rupnik PG 6-1 157 Montakit Fuenlabrada Ljubljana 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Antonio Sabatino PG 6-0 160 Sidigas Avellino Caserta 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Donatas Sabeckis F 6-6 198 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Kaunas 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Petr Safarcik G 6-3 165 CEZ Nymburk Ostrava 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Sebastian Saiz C 6-9 240 Iberostar Tenerife Madrid 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Dusan Sakota FC 6-10 222 AEK Athens Belgrade 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Greece
Christos Saloustros F 6-7 205 ASP Promitheas Patras Heraklion 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Luka Samanic PF 6-10 210 Union Olimpija Zagreb 2019 Rnd 1 Pick 19 Croatia
Rodrigo San Miguel PG 6-3 194 Iberostar Tenerife Zaragoza 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Victor Sanders G 6-5 195 Port of Antwerp Giants Portland (OR) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Chrysostomos Sandramanis SG 6-5 - ASP Promitheas Patras Alexandreia 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Yusuf Sanon SG 6-4 185 Union Olimpija Donetsk 2018 Rnd 2 Pick 14 Ukraine
Howard Sant-Roos SF 6-7 180 AEK Athens Havana 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cuba
Tom Sapir PF 6-7 176 Hapoel Unet Holon Beersheba 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Ismaila Sarr PF 6-8 220 JSF Nanterre Tivaouane 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Senegal
Tamir Schiller PG 6-1 - Hapoel Unet Holon Tel Aviv 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Stavros Schizas GF 6-5 205 PAOK BC Athens 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Daniel Schmidt PG 6-1 187 Brose Baskets Bamberg Bamberg 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Yoeri Schoepen C 6-6 216 Port of Antwerp Giants Antwerp 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Loic Schwartz F 6-5 176 Telenet BC Oostende Brussels 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Ali Karagulle Sedat SG 6-3 - Banvit Basketbol Kulubu N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Andreas Seiferth C 6-8 245 Medi Bayreuth Berlin 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Pierre Wally Sene F 6-7 - UCAM Murcia N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Senegal
Erkin Senel SG 6-3 - Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Kadikoy 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Jeremy Senglin G 6-0 190 JSF Nanterre Kansas City (MO) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Quentin Serron SG 6-2 205 Strasbourg IG Etterbeek 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
D.J. Shelton PF 6-10 250 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Rialto (CA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ojars Silins PF 6-7 217 Sidigas Avellino Riga 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Amit Simhon SG 6-5 208 Hapoel Unet Holon Ramat Gan 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Chase Simon G 6-7 216 BC Anwil Detroit (MI) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marko Simonovic C 6-10 210 Union Olimpija Mojkovac 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Montenegro
Stefan Sinovec SG 6-4 190 Lietkabelis Belgrade 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Kenan Sipahi PG 6-6 195 Besiktas Sompo Japan Pristina 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kosovo
Turkey
Jakub Sirina G 6-1 172 BK Opava Ostrava 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Jakub Slavik F 6-6 180 BK Opava Ostrava 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Dziugas Slavinskas PF 6-8 180 Neptunas Pasvalys 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Kendall Smith G 6-3 190 CEZ Nymburk Antioch (CA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nathan Sobey G 6-3 185 Strasbourg IG Warrnambool 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Josip Sobin SF 6-8 222 BC Anwil Split 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Ovie Soko SF 6-8 225 UCAM Murcia London 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Jan Span PG 6-1 190 Union Olimpija Ljubljana 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Stefano Spizzichini F 6-6 198 Sidigas Avellino Rome 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Lucca Staiger SG 6-5 205 Iberostar Tenerife Ulm 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Florian Steinmann F 6-5 202 Fribourg Olympic Meyrin 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Jiri Stepanek C 6-8 176 BK Opava N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
D.J. Stephens GF 6-5 188 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Killeen (TX) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
David Stockton G 5-11 165 Medi Bayreuth Spokane (WA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Julyan Stone PG 6-6 200 Umana Venezia Alexandria (VA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Amar'e Stoudemire FC 6-10 245 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Lake Wales (FL) 2002 Rnd 1 Pick 9 United States
Ivan Strebkov G 6-3 185 Nizhny Novgorod Almaty 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Kazakhstan
Maurice Stuckey PG 6-2 165 Brose Baskets Bamberg Augsburg 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Mads Sturup SF 6-5 194 Iberostar Tenerife Gladsaxe 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Bojan Subotic FC 6-7 225 Telekom Baskets Bonn Kotor 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Serbia
Jan Svandrlik F 6-7 210 BK Opava Plzen 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Keifer Sykes PG 6-0 180 Sidigas Avellino Chicago (IL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Szymon Szewczyk F 6-9 245 BC Anwil Szczecin 2003 Rnd 2 Pick 6 Poland
Jonathan Tabu PG 6-0 194 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Kinshasa 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Democratic Republic of the Congo
Belgium
Giorgos Tanoulis - - - PAOK BC N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Donatas Tarolis PF 6-8 200 Lietkabelis Klaipeda 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Terry Tarpey G 6-5 210 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Stamford (CT) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Enes Taskiran G 6-4 190 Besiktas Sompo Japan Bagcilar 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Jae'sean Tate SF 6-4 230 Port of Antwerp Giants Pickerington (OH) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bryce Taylor SG 6-5 209 Brose Baskets Bamberg Encino (CA) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tony Taylor PG 6-1 190 Virtus Bologna Sleepy Hollow (NY) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jayson Tchicamboud G 6-4 - Strasbourg IG Beaune 2024 NBA Draft Eligible France
Milenko Tepic SF 6-6 212 PAOK BC Belgrade 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Jordan Theodore PG 6-1 175 AEK Athens Englewood (NJ) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
North Macedonia
Adonis Thomas PF 6-7 240 Medi Bayreuth Memphis (TN) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
TaShawn Thomas F 6-8 240 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Killeen (TX) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Michael Thompson PG 5-10 182 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Chicago (IL) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Shevon Thompson C 7-0 242 Telenet BC Oostende Clarendon 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Jamaica
Trevor Thompson F 7-0 250 Port of Antwerp Giants Indianapolis (IN) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marcus Thornton G 6-4 190 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Upper Marlboro (MD) 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 15 United States
Filippos Tigkas PG 6-0 - AEK Athens N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Cyprus
Chad Timberlake G 6-5 210 Fribourg Olympic Bronx (NY) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bar Timor SG 6-3 187 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Haifa 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Dejan Todorovic SG 6-6 196 UCAM Murcia Mrkonjic Grad 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Serbia
Boban Tomic G 6-2 194 Union Olimpija Ljubljana 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Stefano Tonut G 6-4 195 Umana Venezia Cantu 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Sergey Toporov SF 6-5 220 Nizhny Novgorod Sovetsk 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Babacar Toure C 6-9 - Fribourg Olympic Kaolack 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Ali Traore C 6-10 250 Strasbourg IG Treichville 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Ivory Coast
Igor Tratnik PF 6-8 216 Union Olimpija Ljubljana 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Tree Treadwell F 6-7 235 JSF Nanterre Euclid (OH) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Michail Tsairelis PF 6-10 225 ASP Promitheas Patras Thessaloniki 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Georgios Tsalmpouris FC 7-2 217 AEK Athens Veria 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Godwin Tshimanga PF 6-7 190 Port of Antwerp Giants Brussels 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Apollona Tsochlas SG 6-3 195 PAOK BC Argostoli 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Kevin Tumba PF 6-9 245 UCAM Murcia Lubumbashi 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Democratic Republic of the Congo
Belgium
Justin Tuoyo FC 6-10 235 AEK Athens Hampton (GA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alexey Tzubrevitch C 7-1 245 Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Komsomolsk-on-Amur 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Israel
Ike Udanoh F 6-8 229 Sidigas Avellino Detroit (MI) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ismail Cem Ulusoy SG 6-3 165 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Antalya 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Alex Urtasun G 6-4 187 UCAM Murcia Pamplona 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Dimitri Uzinskiy F 6-7 198 Nizhny Novgorod N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Marius Valinskas PG 6-3 163 Lietkabelis Kaunas 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Paulius Valinskas SG 6-3 165 Lietkabelis Kaunas 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Bastiaan Van Den Eynde SG 6-0 - Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Killian Van Den Langenbergh SF 6-6 - Port of Antwerp Giants Antwerp 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries SG 6-2 188 Telenet BC Oostende Rijswijk 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Hans Vanwijn F 6-9 205 Port of Antwerp Giants Heusden-Zolder 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Siim-Sander Vene SF 6-7 207 Montakit Fuenlabrada Tartu 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Niccolo Venturoli F 6-5 - Virtus Bologna N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Erkan Veyseloglu SF 6-7 220 Besiktas Sompo Japan Munich 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Turkey
Gasper Vidmar PF 6-11 260 Umana Venezia Ljubljana 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Davids Viksne SF 6-3 188 BK Ventspils Sigulda 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Marcis Vitols PG 6-1 201 BK Ventspils Limbazi 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Petar Vujacic PG 6-4 198 Union Olimpija Maribor 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Tomas Vyoral PG 6-2 180 CEZ Nymburk Weissenfels 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Czech Republic
Steve Wachalski F 6-8 210 Medi Bayreuth Kothen 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Igor Wadowski SG 6-5 188 BC Anwil Ryki 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Joris Wagner G 6-0 - Strasbourg IG Strasbourg 2023 NBA Draft Eligible France
Corey Walden G 6-2 189 Hapoel Unet Holon Daytona Beach (FL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Adam Waleskowski F 6-7 240 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Kettering (OH) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Gavin Ware PF 6-9 260 JDA Dijon Basket Starkville (MS) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Deron Washington GF 6-7 210 Umana Venezia New Orleans (LA) 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 29 United States
Dominic Waters G 6-1 180 JSF Nanterre Portland (OR) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mitchell Watt F 6-10 225 Umana Venezia Goodyear (AZ) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Justin Watts SG 6-5 210 Fribourg Olympic Durham (NC) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kyle Weaver SG 6-6 200 Neptunas Beloit (WI) 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 8 United States
James Webb III F 6-9 202 Telekom Baskets Bonn Augusta (GA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Louis Weber G 6-1 - JDA Dijon Basket Lyon 2020 NBA Draft Eligible France
Nico Wenzl PG 5-10 155 Medi Bayreuth N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Davin White PG 6-1 185 Iberostar Tenerife Phoenix (AZ) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Thomas Wilder PG 6-3 190 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Montgomery (IL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lorenzo Williams G 6-1 165 Neptunas Killeen (TX) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
T.J. Williams G 6-3 205 Telenet BC Oostende Pflugerville (TX) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andre Williamson F 6-7 225 Fribourg Olympic Dayton (OH) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jamar Wilson PG 6-1 185 Lietkabelis Bronx (NY) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Finland
Bracey Wright G 6-3 210 CEZ Nymburk The Colony (TX) 2005 Rnd 2 Pick 17 United States
Khalif Wyatt G 6-4 205 Hapoel Unet Holon Norristown (PA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Vassilis Xanthopoulos PG 6-2 205 AEK Athens Thessaloniki 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Will Yeguete F 6-8 230 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Bordeaux 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Burak Yildizli PF 6-8 180 Besiktas Sompo Japan Tokat 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Gabe York SG 6-3 184 AEK Athens Orange (CA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Patric Young PF 6-9 239 Sidigas Avellino Jacksonville (FL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ronalds Zakis PF 6-10 230 BK Ventspils Talsi 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Talib Zanna PF 6-9 230 Montakit Fuenlabrada Kaduna 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Nigeria
Ariel Zano SF 6-8 - Hapoel Unet Holon Tel Aviv 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Israel
Thodoris Zaras SG 6-5 215 PAOK BC Thessaloniki 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Filip Zbranek SG 6-4 198 BK Opava Ostrava 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Georgy Zhbanov SG 6-6 190 Nizhny Novgorod Yekaterinburg 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Nikos Zisis PG 6-5 207 Brose Baskets Bamberg Thessaloniki 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Jaroslaw Zyskowski SF 6-7 220 BC Anwil Wroclaw 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland