2019-2020 Basketball Champions League - Qualification Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Jamar Abrams GF 6-6 205 Tsmoki-Minsk Richmond (VA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
David Abrham F 6-4 200 BK Inter Bratislava Bratislava 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Mohammed Abukar FC 6-10 220 Keravnos Strovolou San Diego (CA) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Eric Adams F 6-7 215 Sodertalje Hoover (AL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Olesheyi Adetunji G 6-2 - Donar Groningen N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Dimitris Agathangelidis G 6-0 - Sodertalje N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Kiur Akenpare SG 6-2 209 Kauhajoen Karhu Parnu 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Wes Alcegaire GF 6-6 210 BK Inter Bratislava Miami (FL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Fahro Alihodzic FC 6-10 240 Z Mobile Prishtina Vlasenica 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Alade Aminu C 6-10 225 Twarde Pierniki Torun Stone Mountain (GA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nigeria
Pavel Antipov F 6-9 212 Nizhny Novgorod Tatarstan 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Anton Astapkovich GF 6-8 208 Nizhny Novgorod Minsk 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Russia
Willie Atwood F 6-7 215 ece bulls Kapfenberg Memphis (TN) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Edmond Azemi F 6-6 210 Z Mobile Prishtina Doboj 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kosovo
Evgeny Baburin SG 6-3 210 Nizhny Novgorod Gorki 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Catalin Baciu C 7-2 255 CSM Oradea Cluj-Napoca 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Nemanja Barac F 6-6 - BK Inter Bratislava N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Kenny Barker G 6-3 210 Keravnos Strovolou San Diego (CA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sean Barnette GF 6-5 220 CSM Oradea Rock Hill (SC) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alex Barrera SG 6-7 180 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Esplugues De Llobregat 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Tomas Barroso PG 6-1 180 SL Benfica Albufeira 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Portugal
Ferran Bassas PG 6-0 188 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Barcelona 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Michal Batka C 6-8 224 BK Inter Bratislava Kosice 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Christophe Beghin C 6-8 230 Port of Antwerp Giants Schaerbeek 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Mirza Begic C 7-3 265 KK Mornar Bijeljina 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Slovenia
Romaric Belemene SF 6-9 205 Legia Warszawa Pointe-Noire 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Republic of the Congo
Mikhail Belenitskii SG 6-7 - Nizhny Novgorod N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yauheni Beliankou PF 6-6 209 Tsmoki-Minsk Orsha 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Vitor Benite SG 6-3 194 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Sao Paulo 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Szilard Benke F 6-5 175 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Kaposvar 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Dardan Berisha SG 6-3 207 Z Mobile Prishtina Peje 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kosovo
Poland
Janis Berzins GF 6-7 201 BK Ventspils Limbazi 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Jakub Bierski F 6-5 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Kilian Binapfl G 6-5 176 Telekom Baskets Bonn Munich 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Oliver Biro SG 6-4 200 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Pecs 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Milko Bjelica PF 6-7 225 KK Mornar Belgrade 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Montenegro
Vrenz Bleijenbergh SF 6-8 170 Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Bogdan Bliznyuk SG 6-6 215 BC Kyiv Lutsk 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Drew Brandon G 6-4 185 Legia Warszawa Corona (CA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Zach Braxton FC 6-9 250 ece bulls Kapfenberg Highlands Ranch (CO) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Martin Breunig PF 6-8 210 Telekom Baskets Bonn Leverkusen 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Aaron Broussard GF 6-5 205 CSM Oradea Federal Way (WA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alec Brown C 7-1 235 Nizhny Novgorod Winona (MN) 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 20 United States
Brandon Brown G 5-10 - Nizhny Novgorod Tacoma (WA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ken Brown PG 5-10 160 Lietkabelis St. Louis (MO) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Stevie Browning G 6-3 177 BK Inter Bratislava Logan (WV) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Domagoj Bubalo C 6-10 242 BK Inter Bratislava Mostar 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Goran Bulatovic G 6-1 176 BK Inter Bratislava Cetinje 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted North Macedonia
Murphy Burnatowski F 6-7 230 Fribourg Olympic Kitchener 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Dominez Burnett F 6-5 209 Tsmoki-Minsk Flint (MI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jordan Callahan G 6-0 190 BC Balkan Atlanta (GA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Charles Callison G 6-1 187 Sodertalje Moreno Valley (CA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Klavs Cavars C 6-9 185 BK Ventspils Ventspils 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Michal Cekovsky F 7-1 250 BK Inter Bratislava Kosice 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Aaron Cel SF 6-8 212 Twarde Pierniki Torun Orleans 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Poland
Damian Chojnacki G 5-10 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Earl Clark F 6-10 234 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Plainfield (NJ) 2009 Rnd 1 Pick 14 United States
Eric Coleman PF 6-6 240 SL Benfica Maplewood (MN) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lenny Coppens SG 6-5 200 Port of Antwerp Giants Mechelen 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Adama Darboe G 6-2 190 Bakken Bears Copenhagen 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Juan Davis, Jr. F 6-8 205 Kauhajoen Karhu West Point (MS) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Niels De Ridder PF 6-5 - Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Tim Derksen SG 6-3 202 Fribourg Olympic Tucson (AZ) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
T.J. DiLeo G 6-3 210 Telekom Baskets Bonn Dusseldorf 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Germany
Bartosz Diduszko SF 6-6 - Twarde Pierniki Torun Ruda Slaska 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Malik Dime PF 6-9 220 BC Kyiv Dakar 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Dimitar Dimitrov F 6-7 242 BC Balkan Sofia 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Tomas Dimsa SG 6-5 180 Lietkabelis Kaunas 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Michel Diouf FC 6-10 200 Bakken Bears Medina Gouna 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Dennis Donkor SG 6-3 176 Port of Antwerp Giants Edegem 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Jason Dourisseau F 6-6 200 Donar Groningen Omaha (NE) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Netherlands
Micah Downs G 6-8 200 SL Benfica Kirkland (WA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sheriff Drammeh SG 6-3 160 Sodertalje Kista 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Dave Dudzinski F 6-9 227 Port of Antwerp Giants Elburn (IL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Deon Edwin G 6-3 210 BC Kyiv Laramie (WY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
U.S. Virgin Islands
David Efianayi G 6-2 185 Bakken Bears Orlando (FL) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ryan Evans GF 6-8 215 Bakken Bears Phoenix (AZ) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
David Falkenstein PG 6-1 176 Telekom Baskets Bonn N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Jonas Falkenstein SG 6-1 165 Telekom Baskets Bonn N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Ibrahima Faye PF 6-9 225 Port of Antwerp Giants Fissel 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Shea Feehan G 6-0 155 Z Mobile Prishtina Peoria (IL) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marko Filipovity SF 6-7 215 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Kaposvar 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Michael Finke PF 6-10 235 Legia Warszawa Champaign (IL) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bruno Fitipaldo PG 6-0 183 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Montevideo 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Uruguay
Tudor Fometescu SG 6-4 - CSM Oradea Bucharest 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Branden Frazier G 6-3 170 Telekom Baskets Bonn Brooklyn (NY) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Deshawn Freeman SF 6-7 225 Donar Groningen Rocky Mount (NC) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kenney Funderburk G 6-4 180 BK Inter Bratislava Charlotte (NC) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Michael Fusek C 7-5 222 BK Inter Bratislava N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Jonathan Galloway F 6-10 235 Bakken Bears Brentwood (CA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alexander Gankevich SF 6-5 205 Nizhny Novgorod Moscow 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Brandon Garrett F 6-9 200 Fribourg Olympic Phoenix (AZ) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alex Gavrilovic PF 6-9 245 Tsmoki-Minsk Strasbourg 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Sterling Gibbs G 6-2 195 BK Inter Bratislava Scotch Plains (NJ) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Samme Givens F 6-5 220 Kauhajoen Karhu Philadelphia (PA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Betinho Gomes SF 6-8 190 SL Benfica Fogo 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cape Verde
Portugal
Keaton Grant G 6-4 200 Keravnos Strovolou Kissimmee (FL) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Paul Gravet PF 6-9 - Fribourg Olympic Nantes 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Switzerland
Arturs Grinbergs SG 6-3 174 BK Ventspils Ventspils 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Ignacy Grochowski PF 6-7 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Karol Gruszecki G 6-4 200 Twarde Pierniki Torun Lodz 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Maris Gulbis PF 6-8 222 BK Ventspils Riga 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Keenan Gumbs G 6-5 - ece bulls Kapfenberg Cibolo (TX) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Josh Hagins G 6-1 180 Keravnos Strovolou Bossier City (LA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lukas Hahn G 6-1 180 ece bulls Kapfenberg N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Joona Hakamaa F 6-5 165 Kauhajoen Karhu N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Finland
Kenny Hall PF 6-9 230 BC Balkan Stone Mountain (GA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Arnette Hallman SF 6-7 205 SL Benfica Lisbon 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Portugal
Shane Hammink F 6-7 210 Donar Groningen Millingen aan de Rijn 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Anton Harbo G 6-5 182 Bakken Bears Aarhus 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Denmark
Kyndahl Hill F 6-7 225 BC Kyiv Humble (TX) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dalibor Hlivak SG 6-3 165 BK Inter Bratislava Roznava 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Patrik Hodi PF 6-7 194 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Szombathely 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Yoeri Hoexum G 6-1 - Donar Groningen N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Damian Hollis F 6-8 215 SL Benfica Fort Lauderdale (FL) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Quinton Hooker G 6-0 205 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Brooklyn Park (MN) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Keith Hornsby G 6-4 210 Twarde Pierniki Torun Williamsburg (VA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Zdravko Hristov PG 5-10 180 BC Balkan Botevgrad 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Dyllon Hudson-Emory GF 6-7 186 Kauhajoen Karhu Harrisburg (PA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Goran Huskic C 6-9 225 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Belgrade 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Mario Ihring SG 6-4 176 BK Inter Bratislava Handlova 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Slovakia
Jeremiah Ingram G 6-7 210 Sodertalje Detroit (MI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Eero Innamaa SG 6-2 188 Kauhajoen Karhu Turku 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Finland
Tramaine Isabell G 6-1 180 Port of Antwerp Giants Seattle (WA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Meriton Ismaili SF 6-4 - Z Mobile Prishtina N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Kosovo
Ivko Pavlinov Ivkov SF 6-4 196 BC Balkan Botevgrad 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Aundre Jackson F 6-5 230 BC Kyiv Kennedale (TX) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jakub Jagodzinski G 6-0 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Mergim Jakupi F 6-8 208 Z Mobile Prishtina Freiburg 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Kosovo
Muhamedali Janjeva SG 6-5 198 Z Mobile Prishtina Pristina 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Kosovo
Jonothan Janssen F 6-9 215 Z Mobile Prishtina Mountain Creek 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
South Africa
Okko Jarvi SG 6-4 194 Kauhajoen Karhu Vantaa 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Jeremy Jaunin PG 5-7 - Fribourg Olympic Geneva 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Linards Jaunzems SF 6-6 187 BK Ventspils Bauska 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Ivan Jelenic SG 6-3 198 KK Mornar Bar 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Cameron Jones G 6-4 185 Kauhajoen Karhu Los Angeles (CA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jeremy Jones F 6-7 213 ece bulls Kapfenberg San Antonio (TX) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Darko Jukic F 6-6 207 Bakken Bears Copenhagen 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Natan Jurkovitz F 6-7 205 Fribourg Olympic Poiters 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Switzerland
Dylan Kalecyezi Schommer G 6-3 188 Fribourg Olympic Solothurn 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Rwanda
Adam Karahmetovic F 6-3 - Sodertalje N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Sweden
Janis Kaufmanis PG 6-1 187 BK Ventspils Riga 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
William Kermoury SG 6-4 - Sodertalje N/A 2026 NBA Draft Eligible Sweden
Vincent Kesteloot F 6-6 209 Port of Antwerp Giants Antwerp 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Kristaps Kilps SG 6-4 187 BK Ventspils N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Anthony King C 6-9 229 Keravnos Strovolou Durham (NC) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Cyprus
Szymon Kiwilsza SG 6-8 238 Legia Warszawa Koszalin 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Owen Klassen C 6-10 224 Port of Antwerp Giants Ottawa 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Daishon Knight G 6-1 189 BC Balkan Baltimore (MD) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Thomas Koenis PF 6-11 226 Donar Groningen Hoogkarspel 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Asdren Drew Koka F 6-5 220 ece bulls Kapfenberg N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Artem Komolov SG 6-5 192 Nizhny Novgorod Moscow 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Jakub Kondraciuk G 6-3 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Yuriy Kondrakov G 6-1 176 BC Kyiv Lugansk 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Bence Kormendi SG 6-6 176 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Richard Korner G 6-6 202 BK Inter Bratislava Kosice 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Aristides Koronides PG 6-2 184 Keravnos Strovolou Athens 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Cyprus
Bence Kovacs PG 6-3 163 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Kormend 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Sebastian Kowalczyk PG 6-2 - Legia Warszawa Sierakow 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Marek Kozlik SG 6-2 208 BK Inter Bratislava Bratislava 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Marko Krivacevic PF 6-10 205 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Szombathely 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Pavlo Krutous GF 6-5 188 BC Kyiv Bila Tserkva 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Brandon Kuba F 6-6 - Fribourg Olympic N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Democratic Republic of the Congo
Damian Kulig SF 6-9 240 Twarde Pierniki Torun Piotrkow Trybunalski 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Przemyslaw Kuzkow G 6-1 - Legia Warszawa N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Thomas Laerke SF 6-4 198 Bakken Bears Copenhagen 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Netherlands
Mikeal Laihonen F 6-8 240 Kauhajoen Karhu N/A 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
De'Quon Lake FC 6-10 225 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Newport News (VA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kacper Lambarski G 6-1 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Alexander Larsson F 6-10 260 Sodertalje Tveta 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Tomas Lekunas GF 6-5 203 Lietkabelis Birzai 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Chavaughn Lewis F 6-5 195 Nizhny Novgorod Queens (NY) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Augusto Cesar Lima PF 6-10 235 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Rio de Janeiro 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Fabio Lima GF 6-6 202 SL Benfica Lisbon 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Portugal
Adam Linowski FC 6-7 - Legia Warszawa N/A 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Vytenis Lipkevicius SG 6-6 215 Lietkabelis Vilkija 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Rafael Lisboa G 6-1 - SL Benfica N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Portugal
Benjamin David Lischka PF 6-5 232 Telekom Baskets Bonn Giessen 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Maksim Liutych C 6-8 200 Tsmoki-Minsk Byaroza 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Vitali Liutych SF 6-6 198 Tsmoki-Minsk Biaroza 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Nikolas Louca C 6-7 - Keravnos Strovolou N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Cyprus
Axel Louissaint F 6-6 185 Fribourg Olympic Yverdon-les-Bains 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Switzerland
Carrington Love G 6-1 171 Donar Groningen Milwaukee (WI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Uros Lukovic C 7-0 220 KK Mornar Belgrade 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Ryan Luther F 6-9 225 BK Ventspils Gibsonia (PA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Gabas Maldunas PF 6-9 230 Lietkabelis Panevezys 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Georgi Marinov - - - BC Balkan N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Belarus
Marin Marinov SF 6-8 190 BC Balkan Shumen 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Bulgaria
Damir Markota PF 6-10 260 KK Mornar Sarajevo 2006 Rnd 2 Pick 29 Croatia
Sweden
Nikola Markovic C 6-10 210 CSM Oradea Belgrade 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Ryan Martin F 6-9 225 Tsmoki-Minsk London 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Kevin Martina SF 6-8 - Fribourg Olympic N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Switzerland
Filip Matczak PG 6-2 - Legia Warszawa Zielona Gora 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Boris Mbala G 6-2 - Fribourg Olympic Yaounde 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cameroon
Switzerland
Matt McCarthy PF 6-9 232 Donar Groningen Melbourne 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Thaddeus McFadden SG 6-2 176 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Flint (MI) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Georgia
Anthony McFall G 6-3 180 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Philadelphia (PA) 2020 NBA Draft Eligible United States
Gary McGhee C 6-11 250 SL Benfica Anderson (IN) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Trey McKinney Jones SG 6-5 220 Telekom Baskets Bonn Bay View (WI) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bo Meister F 6-7 205 Telekom Baskets Bonn Bremerhaven 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Darius Melut GF 6-2 - CSM Oradea N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Arian Memeti C 6-9 205 Z Mobile Prishtina Gjilan 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kosovo
Simon Michail PG 6-0 - Keravnos Strovolou London 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Cyprus
Kris Minkov SF 6-6 176 BC Balkan Sofia 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Branko Mirkovic G 6-1 176 Tsmoki-Minsk Belgrade 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Alexander Moeller FC 6-10 242 Telekom Baskets Bonn Moers 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Magnus Mollgaard F 6-5 - Bakken Bears N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Denmark
Ian Moschik PF 6-7 - ece bulls Kapfenberg Bruck an der Mur 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Marko Mugosa F 6-5 183 KK Mornar Podgorica 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Toure' Murry G 6-5 200 SL Benfica Houston (TX) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Anton Musiyenko SG 6-4 192 BC Kyiv Kharkiv 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Guy Muya SF 6-2 192 Port of Antwerp Giants Kinshasa 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Republic of the Congo
Belgium
Divine Myles G 5-11 185 Z Mobile Prishtina Mobile (AL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jussi Mylyniemi G 6-1 165 Kauhajoen Karhu N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Finland
Derek Needham G 5-11 180 KK Mornar Dalton (IL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Montenegro
Simon Neidhardt GF 6-5 210 Bakken Bears Aarhus 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Nicolae-Bogdan Nicolescu SF 6-6 196 CSM Oradea Bucharest 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Antti Niskanen PG 6-2 196 Kauhajoen Karhu N/A 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Jakub Niziol F 6-6 - Legia Warszawa Wroclaw 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Margiris Normantas G 6-4 201 Lietkabelis Vilnius 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Patryk Nowerski C 6-9 - Legia Warszawa N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Jake O'Brien F 6-9 220 Keravnos Strovolou Weymouth (MA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Femi Olujobi F 6-9 258 Lietkabelis Brentwood (NY) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tylor Ongwae F 6-7 205 Bakken Bears Eldoret 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kenya
Christopher Ortiz F 6-8 225 Bakken Bears Brooklyn (NY) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Puerto Rico
Ruslan Otverchenko GF 6-4 200 BC Kyiv Ulan Bator 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Mongolia
Randy Oveneke F 6-7 215 Port of Antwerp Giants Antwerp 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Andreas Pafitis SG 6-3 - Keravnos Strovolou N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Cyprus
Martin Pahlmblad SG 6-4 194 Sodertalje Lund 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Marko Pajic PF 6-7 205 BC Balkan Ljubljana 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Nikolaos Papadimitriou PG 6-2 - Keravnos Strovolou N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Cyprus
Miroslav Pasajlic PG 6-1 175 BC Balkan Novi Sad 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Lazar Pavicevic G 6-0 163 KK Mornar Bar 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Vincent Peeters SF 6-4 229 Port of Antwerp Giants Mol 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Goncalo Pereira Delgado FC 6-8 200 SL Benfica Almada 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Portugal
Aleks Perka F 6-7 205 Twarde Pierniki Torun Houston (TX) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Zoltan Perl G 6-5 188 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Szombathely 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Jonathan Person SG 6-3 184 Sodertalje Helga Trefald 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Edward Petrescu PF 6-7 205 CSM Oradea Bucharest 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Viacheslav Petrov PF 6-8 255 BC Kyiv Novomoskovsk 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Keanu Pinder PF 6-9 220 Legia Warszawa Perth 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Dino Pita SG 6-4 190 Sodertalje Foca 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sweden
Elias Podany G 6-0 - ece bulls Kapfenberg N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Yorman Polas SF 6-4 195 Telekom Baskets Bonn Camaguey 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cuba
Xavier Pollard G 6-4 210 Fribourg Olympic Bronx (NY) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Don Polloshka PG 5-9 - Z Mobile Prishtina N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Kosovo
Jacob Pullen G 6-1 200 KK Mornar Maywood (IL) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Georgia
Aliaksandr Pustahvar SF 6-7 216 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Maksym Pustozvonov SF 6-7 215 BC Kyiv Bila Tserkva 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Marko Radonjic G 6-3 220 BC Balkan Krusevac 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Brandis Raley-Ross G 6-3 200 KK Mornar Gastonia (NC) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Hampus Ramstedt F 6-6 - Sodertalje Salem 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Sweden
Mikolaj Ratajczak PG 6-4 - Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Juvonte Reddic F 6-9 250 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Winston-Salem (NC) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kris Richard SG 6-5 178 CSM Oradea Beaumont (TX) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jasiel Rivero C 6-9 220 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Havana 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cuba
Roby Rogiers C 6-9 220 Port of Antwerp Giants Antwerp 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Andrei Rogozenko G 6-0 181 Tsmoki-Minsk Cahul 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Moldova
Belarus
Ahmaad Rorie G 6-1 175 Keravnos Strovolou Tacoma (WA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Fisnik Rugova FC 6-9 210 Z Mobile Prishtina Pristina 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kosovo
Miron Ruina PF 6-8 227 Kauhajoen Karhu Helsinki 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Finland
Israel
Luka Rupnik PG 6-1 157 Port of Antwerp Giants Ljubljana 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Dawid Saczewski SG 6-3 - Legia Warszawa Gdynia 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Jakub Sadowski C 6-9 - Legia Warszawa N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Morten Sahlertz F 6-6 211 Bakken Bears Aarhus 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Joshiko Saibou G 6-2 176 Telekom Baskets Bonn Berlin 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Martynas Sajus C 6-8 247 Lietkabelis Siauliai 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Zeljko Sakic F 6-7 234 Lietkabelis Zagreb 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Maksim Salash PF 6-9 220 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Miquel Salvo F 6-9 198 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Tarragona 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Victor Sanders G 6-5 195 Port of Antwerp Giants Portland (OR) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Maksim Sandul C 6-10 250 BC Kyiv Vinnytsia 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Rafael Santos G 5-10 - SL Benfica N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Portugal
Bojan Sarcevic SG 6-3 196 Kauhajoen Karhu N/A 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marino Sarlija C 6-9 220 ece bulls Kapfenberg Zagreb 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Jakub Schenk PG 6-1 180 Twarde Pierniki Torun Tarnow 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Tobias Schrittwieser G 6-1 185 ece bulls Kapfenberg Bruck an der Mur 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Sead Sehovic SG 6-5 210 KK Mornar Bijelo Polje 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Mihailo Sekulovic C 6-8 214 BC Balkan Podgorica 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Kasey Shepherd G 6-3 178 BC Kyiv Houston (TX) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Aleks Simeonov PF 6-6 200 BC Balkan Plovdiv 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Ben Simons F 6-8 206 Telekom Baskets Bonn Cadillac (MI) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Stefan Sinovec SG 6-4 190 Lietkabelis Belgrade 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Kiril Sitnik SG 6-3 194 Tsmoki-Minsk Gomel 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Lee Skinner F 6-6 220 BK Inter Bratislava Lombard (IL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nik Slavica F 6-9 200 BK Inter Bratislava Sibenik 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Aljaz Slutej G 6-2 182 SL Benfica Celje 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Andrew Smith F 6-9 220 Sodertalje Pompano Beach (FL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Justin Solioz PG 6-1 - Fribourg Olympic Nax 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Switzerland
Liam Sorensen G 5-11 - Bakken Bears N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Denmark
Ilia Sorokin C 6-9 215 Nizhny Novgorod N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Isaac Sosa G 6-3 180 Legia Warszawa Guaynabo (PR) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Puerto Rico
United States
Andrew Stabrouski PG 6-1 169 Tsmoki-Minsk Orsha 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Milan Stegnjaic PF 6-9 205 ece bulls Kapfenberg Rijeka 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Ivan Strebkov G 6-3 185 Nizhny Novgorod Almaty 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Kazakhstan
Nikolao Stylianou F 6-6 210 Keravnos Strovolou Athens 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Cyprus
Bojan Subotic FC 6-7 225 Telekom Baskets Bonn Kotor 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Serbia
Jaylon Tate G 6-3 170 BK Ventspils Chicago (IL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Vernon Taylor G 6-3 187 Keravnos Strovolou Cross (SC) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
George Theocharides PF 6-8 215 Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cyprus
Donte Thomas F 6-7 225 Donar Groningen Calumet City (IL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alex Thompson F 6-8 210 Kauhajoen Karhu Dothan (AL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mikaile Tmusic G 6-2 198 Z Mobile Prishtina Pec 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kosovo
J.P. Tokoto GF 6-6 200 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Menomonee Falls (WI) 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 28 United States
Babacar Toure C 6-9 - Fribourg Olympic Kaolack 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Aliaksei Trastsinetski SF 6-6 194 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Godwin Tshimanga PF 6-8 190 Port of Antwerp Giants Brussels 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Yannick Mujanay Tshupula Kande F 6-3 - Port of Antwerp Giants Brasschaat 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Stanislav Tsonkov PG 6-3 188 BC Balkan Varna 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Alekkan Tyschenko PF 6-9 242 BC Kyiv Kiev 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Tadas Vaiciunas SF 6-7 200 Lietkabelis Panevezys 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Arturas Valeika PF 6-8 190 CSM Oradea Vilnius 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Marius Valinskas PG 6-3 163 Lietkabelis Kaunas 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Bastiaan Van Den Eynde SG 6-1 - Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Niels Van Den Eynde SG 5-11 - Port of Antwerp Giants N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Belgium
Nikolai Vangelov C 7-0 250 BC Balkan Sofia 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bulgaria
Italy
Hans Vanwijn F 6-9 205 Port of Antwerp Giants Heusden-Zolder 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Benedek Varadi F 6-5 202 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Szombathely 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Javier Vega FC 6-8 220 San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Madrid 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Kiur-Thomas Vehmanen G 6-3 - Kauhajoen Karhu N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Finland
Peter Veraszto SG 6-5 209 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Szombathely 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Vladimir Veremeenko PF 6-8 229 Tsmoki-Minsk Gomel 2006 Rnd 2 Pick 18 Belarus
Davids Viksne SF 6-5 188 BK Ventspils Sigulda 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Jose Vilhena SF 6-5 204 SL Benfica Barreiro 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Portugal
Aleksandr Vinnik C 7-0 275 Nizhny Novgorod N/A 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Marcis Vitols PG 6-1 201 BK Ventspils Limbazi 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
David Votsch F 6-6 - ece bulls Kapfenberg N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Bogic Vujosevic PG 6-2 188 ece bulls Kapfenberg Vrbas 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Radoje Vujosevic C 6-9 198 KK Mornar Niksic 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Jonathan Wade SG 6-4 190 Z Mobile Prishtina Panama City (FL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tay Waller G 6-2 193 KK Mornar Manchester (GA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
DeVaughn Washington F 6-8 225 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Virginia Beach (VA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Wes Washpun PG 6-1 175 BK Ventspils Cedar Rapids (IA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Giordan Watson PG 5-10 175 CSM Oradea Southfield (MI) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Romania
Maalik Wayns PG 6-1 195 Tsmoki-Minsk Philadelphia (PA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Belarus
Kyle Weaver SG 6-6 200 Twarde Pierniki Torun Beloit (WI) 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 8 United States
Leon Williams PG 5-10 165 Donar Groningen Amersfoort 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Matt Williams G 6-5 210 Donar Groningen Orlando (FL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Darral Willis FC 6-9 225 Nizhny Novgorod Madison (WI) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Chris Wright PG 6-1 210 Twarde Pierniki Torun Bowie (MD) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Evan Yates F 6-6 245 Kauhajoen Karhu Cincinnati (OH) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Illia Zaiets SG 6-2 - BC Kyiv N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Ukraine
Ronalds Zakis PF 6-10 230 BK Ventspils Talsi 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Dragan Zekovic PF 6-9 235 CSM Oradea Belgrade 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Georgy Zhbanov SG 6-6 190 Nizhny Novgorod Yekaterinburg 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Stephen Zimmerman C 6-11 240 Telekom Baskets Bonn Hendersonville (TN) 2016 Rnd 2 Pick 11 United States
Gabriel de Oliveira PF 6-10 225 Telekom Baskets Bonn N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Jeffrey de Vries Andries PG 5-11 - Donar Groningen N/A 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands