Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 20, 2018
@ EA7 Emporio Armani Milano L, 80 - 75 Mediolanum Forum
Zadar SuperCup
0-1 PTS: 15. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. A. Caloiaro
AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 20. Mike James
REB: 8. Mike James
AST: 4. V. Micov
101.1 - 94.7
Sep 21, 2018
v. Fenerbahce Ulker L, 60 - 65 Nokia Arena
Zadar SuperCup
0-1 PTS: 15. J. O'Bryant
REB: 10. J. O'Bryant
AST: 3. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 15. Tyler Ennis
REB: 8. Jan Vesely
AST: 4. M. Guduric
83.0 - 89.9
Sep 23, 2018
v. Liaoning W, 100 - 64 Nokia Arena
Zadar SuperCup
1-0 PTS: 15. Y. Zoosman
REB: 8. Tarik Black
AST: 12. Jeremy Pargo
PTS: 19. Brandon Bass
REB: 5. Brandon Bass
AST: 4. Zhi Xuan Liu
118.7 - 75.9
Oct 7, 2018
v. Maccabi Ashdod W, 103 - 59 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
1-0 PTS: 18. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 9. Tarik Black
AST: 9. Jeremy Pargo
PTS: 24. L. Milbourne
REB: 7. Tom Maayan
AST: 5. Tom Maayan
136.8 - 78.3
Oct 11, 2018
@ Panathinaikos L, 89 - 84 Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
0-1 PTS: 24. S. Wilbekin
REB: 7. A. Caloiaro
AST: 8. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 20. Matt Lojeski
REB: 5. Matt Lojeski
AST: 14. N. Calathes
117.0 - 110.4
Oct 13, 2018
@ Hapoel Eilat W, 70 - 83 Begin Arena
Israeli BSL
2-0 PTS: 16. J. O'Bryant
REB: 7. Tarik Black
AST: 7. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 21. E. Bryant
REB: 6. L. Smith, Jr.
AST: 9. A. Ben-Chimol
95.6 - 113.3
Oct 16, 2018
v. CSKA Moscow L, 86 - 89 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
0-2 PTS: 21. A. Caloiaro
REB: 7. Tarik Black
AST: 7. Michael Roll
PTS: 27. N. De Colo
REB: 10. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. N. De Colo
121.9 - 126.1
Oct 18, 2018
@ Buducnost W, 68 - 78 Moraca Sports Center
Euroleague
1-2 PTS: 28. S. Wilbekin
REB: 8. DeAndre Kane
AST: 6. DeAndre Kane
PTS: 13. E. Jackson
REB: 7. Alen Omic
AST: 5. N. Gordic
96.3 - 110.5
Oct 22, 2018
@ Hapoel Beer Sheva W, 64 - 66
Israeli BSL
3-0 PTS: 22. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 7. J. DiBartolomeo
AST: 4. Michael Roll
PTS: 18. S. Christon
REB: 8. Jordan Swing
AST: 3. Jordan Swing
93.6 - 96.6
Oct 25, 2018
@ Olympiacos L, 88 - 80 Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
1-3 PTS: 22. DeAndre Kane
REB: 7. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. DeAndre Kane
PTS: 16. V. Spanoulis
REB: 8. A. Vezenkov
AST: 5. V. Spanoulis
123.6 - 112.4
Oct 28, 2018
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv W, 89 - 57 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
4-0 PTS: 16. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 8. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. Michael Roll
PTS: 13. Tomer Ginat
REB: 8. Alade Aminu
AST: 3. R. Limonad
130.3 - 83.5
Nov 1, 2018
@ FC Barcelona Lassa L, 74 - 58 Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
1-4 PTS: 11. A. Caloiaro
REB: 8. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. Michael Roll
PTS: 14. V. Claver
REB: 8. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. Kevin Pangos
109.3 - 85.7
Nov 5, 2018
@ Hapoel Galil Gilboa L, 98 - 94 Gan Ner Sports Hall
Israeli BSL
4-1 PTS: 31. J. O'Bryant
REB: 11. J. O'Bryant
AST: 6. J. DiBartolomeo
PTS: 21. Ian Miller
REB: 7. James Kelly
AST: 9. B. Crawford
117.3 - 112.6
Nov 8, 2018
v. Real Madrid L, 66 - 87 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
1-5 PTS: 17. J. O'Bryant
REB: 7. J. O'Bryant
AST: 3. J. O'Bryant
PTS: 17. Sergio Llull
REB: 12. Gustavo Ayon
AST: 3. Gustavo Ayon
97.7 - 128.7
Nov 10, 2018
v. Hapoel Unet Holon W, 99 - 66 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
5-1 PTS: 20. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 7. A. Caloiaro
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 17. Amit Simhon
REB: 5. T.J. Cline
AST: 3. T.J. Cline
130.2 - 86.8
Nov 16, 2018
@ Herbalife Gran Canaria L, 84 - 78 Centro Insular de Deportes
Euroleague
1-6 PTS: 15. Michael Roll
REB: 9. Alex Tyus
AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 17. Chris Evans
REB: 10. Eulis Baez
AST: 5. C. Hannah
116.9 - 108.6
Nov 20, 2018
@ Anadolu Efes L, 90 - 77 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
1-7 PTS: 19. J. O'Bryant
REB: 7. A. Caloiaro
AST: 7. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 14. B. Dunston
REB: 5. B. Dunston
AST: 8. V. Micic
132.5 - 113.3
Nov 22, 2018
v. Fenerbahce Ulker L, 70 - 74 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
1-8 PTS: 17. A. Caloiaro
REB: 8. A. Caloiaro
AST: 3. J. O'Bryant
PTS: 18. K. Sloukas
REB: 8. J. Lauvergne
AST: 3. Ali Muhammed
107.0 - 113.1
Nov 25, 2018
v. Maccabi Rishon Lezion W, 98 - 64 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
6-1 PTS: 15. A. Caloiaro
REB: 8. Tarik Black
AST: 5. DeAndre Kane
PTS: 22. D. Stephens
REB: 6. D. Stephens
AST: 6. Rod Tishman
131.3 - 85.7
Nov 29, 2018
v. Bayern Munich W, 95 - 71 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
2-8 PTS: 14. Michael Roll
REB: 10. J. O'Bryant
AST: 5. DeAndre Kane
PTS: 15. D. Williams
REB: 7. V. Lucic
AST: 6. P. Koponen
145.3 - 108.6
Dec 6, 2018
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul W, 71 - 73 Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Euroleague
3-8 PTS: 13. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 14. J. O'Bryant
AST: 3. Kendrick Ray
PTS: 20. Micheal Eric
REB: 6. Ray McCallum
AST: 6. T. Douglas
96.6 - 99.4
Dec 9, 2018
@ Ironi Nes Ziona L, 83 - 81 Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
6-2 PTS: 19. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 10. J. O'Bryant
AST: 5. J. DiBartolomeo
PTS: 24. Daequan Cook
REB: 13. T. Dunne
AST: 7. T. Dunne
113.4 - 110.7
Dec 11, 2018
@ Bnei Herzelia W, 77 - 87 HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
7-2 PTS: 16. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 6. Jake Cohen
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 15. J. Robinson
REB: 8. K. Mashour
AST: 5. Mike Dixon
115.3 - 130.3
Dec 13, 2018
v. KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz L, 79 - 81 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
3-9 PTS: 13. DeAndre Kane
REB: 7. Alex Tyus
AST: 5. Michael Roll
PTS: 20. T. Shengelia
REB: 12. V. Poirier
AST: 5. T. Shengelia
108.9 - 111.7
Dec 15, 2018
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem W, 91 - 78 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
8-2 PTS: 22. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 7. J. DiBartolomeo
AST: 4. Y. Zoosman
PTS: 15. Tamir Blatt
REB: 4. D. Butler
AST: 4. J. Brown
122.4 - 105.0
Dec 19, 2018
v. Khimki W, 79 - 63 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
4-9 PTS: 17. Kendrick Ray
REB: 9. Tarik Black
AST: 5. Michael Roll
PTS: 15. J. Mickey
REB: 7. J. Mickey
AST: 7. S. Markovic
122.5 - 97.7
Dec 21, 2018
@ Zalgiris L, 80 - 73 Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
4-10 PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
REB: 5. DeAndre Kane
AST: 5. A. Caloiaro
PTS: 16. A. Milaknis
REB: 7. Aaron White
AST: 5. D. Walton, Jr.
130.6 - 119.2
Dec 27, 2018
v. EA7 Emporio Armani Milano W, 94 - 92 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
5-10 PTS: 32. J. O'Bryant
REB: 7. Alex Tyus
AST: 5. Michael Roll
PTS: 17. N. Nedovic
REB: 8. V. Micov
AST: 8. Mike James
129.4 - 126.7
Jan 3, 2019
@ Real Madrid L, 91 - 79 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
5-11 PTS: 23. Michael Roll
REB: 8. Alex Tyus
AST: 5. Michael Roll
PTS: 18. Gustavo Ayon
REB: 9. Gustavo Ayon
AST: 10. Sergio Llull
124.3 - 107.9
Jan 6, 2019
v. Hapoel Eilat W, 101 - 91 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
9-2 PTS: 19. S. Wilbekin
REB: 5. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. Michael Roll
PTS: 21. J.P. Tokoto
REB: 7. L. Smith, Jr.
AST: 6. L. Smith, Jr.
133.2 - 120.0
Jan 9, 2019
v. Buducnost W, 81 - 76 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
6-11 PTS: 16. S. Wilbekin
REB: 7. Tarik Black
AST: 2. DeAndre Kane
PTS: 25. Norris Cole
REB: 8. Goga Bitadze
AST: 2. Norris Cole
110.2 - 103.4
Jan 11, 2019
@ CSKA Moscow W, 76 - 93 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
7-11 PTS: 15. Y. Zoosman
REB: 6. Y. Zoosman
AST: 4. DeAndre Kane
PTS: 16. N. De Colo
REB: 9. O. Hunter
AST: 6. N. De Colo
105.8 - 129.5
Jan 14, 2019
@ Hapoel Beer Sheva W, 76 - 99
Israeli BSL
10-2 PTS: 15. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 5. Nimrod Levi
AST: 7. Y. Zoosman
PTS: 19. Taylor Braun
REB: 7. J. Donaldson
AST: 6. J. Donaldson
104.3 - 135.9
Jan 17, 2019
v. FC Barcelona Lassa W, 99 - 83 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
8-11 PTS: 16. Tarik Black
REB: 7. J. O'Bryant
AST: 5. DeAndre Kane
PTS: 13. Pau Ribas
REB: 6. Jaka Blazic
AST: 5. Pau Ribas
127.0 - 106.5
Jan 20, 2019
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv L, 104 - 94 Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
10-3 PTS: 36. S. Wilbekin
REB: 9. Tarik Black
AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 18. Tomer Ginat
REB: 8. Alade Aminu
AST: 5. R. Limonad
116.6 - 105.4
Jan 24, 2019
v. Panathinaikos W, 84 - 75 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
9-11 PTS: 20. A. Caloiaro
REB: 11. A. Caloiaro
AST: 5. Y. Zoosman
PTS: 14. N. Calathes
REB: 8. D. Thomas
AST: 10. N. Calathes
117.1 - 104.5
Jan 26, 2019
v. Hapoel Galil Gilboa W, 105 - 77 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
11-3 PTS: 19. Jeremy Pargo
REB: 11. Y. Zoosman
AST: 9. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 20. Ian Miller
REB: 4. Tal Karpels
AST: 5. Ian Miller
143.7 - 105.4
Jan 28, 2019
@ Maccabi Ashdod W, 100 - 104 HaKiriya Arena
Israeli BSL
12-3 PTS: 20. J. O'Bryant
REB: 12. Y. Zoosman
AST: 6. Michael Roll
PTS: 31. M. Tollefsen
REB: 10. M. Tollefsen
AST: 10. Paul Stoll
104.1 - 108.3
Jan 31, 2019
@ KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz L, 97 - 73 Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
9-12 PTS: 19. S. Wilbekin
REB: 7. Tarik Black
AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 20. J. Voigtmann
REB: 10. V. Poirier
AST: 8. M. Huertas
139.8 - 105.2
Feb 3, 2019
@ Hapoel Unet Holon L, 100 - 95 Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
12-4 PTS: 18. Jeremy Pargo
REB: 6. Tarik Black
AST: 5. Y. Zoosman
PTS: 26. Corey Walden
REB: 5. D. Atkins
AST: 7. Guy Pnini
138.8 - 131.9
Feb 7, 2019
v. Olympiacos W, 65 - 64 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
10-12 PTS: 19. Tarik Black
REB: 8. J. O'Bryant
AST: 2. Michael Roll
PTS: 16. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 8. G. Printezis
AST: 2. N. Williams-Goss
94.0 - 92.5
Feb 12, 2019
@ Ironi Nahariya W, 77 - 87 Ein Sarah
Israeli BSL
13-4 PTS: 18. Tarik Black
REB: 7. Tarik Black
AST: 5. J. DiBartolomeo
PTS: 15. J. Crawford
REB: 8. Terry Allen
AST: 5. J. Crawford
105.1 - 118.7
Feb 17, 2019
v. Bnei Herzelia W, 88 - 70 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
14-4 PTS: 15. Michael Roll
REB: 9. Y. Zoosman
AST: 6. Jeremy Pargo
PTS: 12. J. Robinson
REB: 7. J. Robinson
AST: 10. J. Robinson
117.5 - 93.4
Feb 21, 2019
@ EA7 Emporio Armani Milano L, 87 - 83 Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
10-13 PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
REB: 8. J. O'Bryant
AST: 3. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 19. Mike James
REB: 8. Alen Omic
AST: 5. Mike James
117.1 - 111.7
Feb 28, 2019
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul W, 77 - 58 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
11-13 PTS: 17. Tarik Black
REB: 9. Alex Tyus
AST: 2. A. Caloiaro
PTS: 17. Jeremy Evans
REB: 6. Oguz Savas
AST: 6. Markel Brown
107.2 - 80.7
Mar 2, 2019
v. Ironi Nes Ziona W, 87 - 82 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
15-4 PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
REB: 9. J. O'Bryant
AST: 3. J. DiBartolomeo
PTS: 19. Talib Zanna
REB: 12. Talib Zanna
AST: 7. T. Dunne
119.1 - 112.2
Mar 4, 2019
@ Maccabi Rishon Lezion W, 92 - 94 Beit Maccabi
Israeli BSL
16-4 PTS: 17. Jeremy Pargo
REB: 7. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. Jeremy Pargo
PTS: 20. A. Hamilton
REB: 15. Itay Segev
AST: 5. Itay Segev
99.8 - 102.0
Mar 7, 2019
@ Bayern Munich W, 70 - 77 Audi Dome
Euroleague
12-13 PTS: 19. S. Wilbekin
REB: 7. Tarik Black
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 17. D. Williams
REB: 7. D. Williams
AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
102.9 - 113.2
Mar 10, 2019
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem W, 78 - 89 Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
17-4 PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 7. J. DiBartolomeo
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 15. Josh Owens
REB: 7. Josh Owens
AST: 7. Tamir Blatt
108.6 - 123.9
Mar 14, 2019
v. Anadolu Efes L, 71 - 79 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
12-14 PTS: 18. Tarik Black
REB: 8. A. Caloiaro
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 15. V. Micic
REB: 9. K. Simon
AST: 5. V. Micic
99.3 - 110.5
Mar 17, 2019
v. Ironi Nahariya W, 78 - 61 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
18-4 PTS: 17. Alex Tyus
REB: 9. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. Jeremy Pargo
PTS: 20. Eric Griffin
REB: 7. Eric Griffin
AST: 4. Niv Misgav
101.2 - 79.2
Mar 20, 2019
v. Zalgiris L, 83 - 85 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
12-15 PTS: 18. Tarik Black
REB: 8. A. Caloiaro
AST: 6. Michael Roll
PTS: 16. L. Westermann
REB: 6. B. Davies
AST: 5. L. Westermann
113.3 - 116.1
Mar 22, 2019
@ Khimki W, 71 - 76 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
13-15 PTS: 17. Michael Roll
REB: 11. J. O'Bryant
AST: 5. Jeremy Pargo
PTS: 17. Alexey Shved
REB: 8. M. Thomas
AST: 5. S. Markovic
91.8 - 98.3
Mar 25, 2019
v. Ironi Nes Ziona W, 86 - 74 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
19-4 PTS: 21. Alex Tyus
REB: 8. Y. Zoosman
AST: 9. Jeremy Pargo
PTS: 17. Daequan Cook
REB: 6. Chris Dowe
AST: 7. Gary Browne
121.8 - 104.8
Mar 28, 2019
v. Herbalife Gran Canaria W, 90 - 55 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
14-15 PTS: 20. Alex Tyus
REB: 8. Tarik Black
AST: 5. Jeremy Pargo
PTS: 11. D. Strawberry
REB: 7. O. Balvin
AST: 3. Oriol Pauli
121.1 - 74.0
Mar 31, 2019
v. Hapoel Unet Holon L, 86 - 94 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
19-5 PTS: 19. Jeremy Pargo
REB: 7. Tarik Black
AST: 3. Jake Cohen
PTS: 28. Corey Walden
REB: 6. Guy Pnini
AST: 7. Corey Walden
108.4 - 118.5
Apr 5, 2019
@ Fenerbahce Ulker L, 78 - 75 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
14-16 PTS: 23. Tarik Black
REB: 7. Tarik Black
AST: 4. Jeremy Pargo
PTS: 22. K. Sloukas
REB: 11. N. Kalinic
AST: 5. K. Sloukas
113.0 - 108.7
Apr 8, 2019
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem L, 98 - 92 Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
19-6 PTS: 22. S. Wilbekin
REB: 12. J. O'Bryant
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 23. J. Feldeine
REB: 10. T. Thomas
AST: 4. J. Feldeine
122.2 - 114.7
Apr 11, 2019
v. Hapoel Eilat W, 99 - 92 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
20-6 PTS: 23. S. Wilbekin
REB: 5. A. Caloiaro
AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 21. E. Bryant
REB: 7. S. Braimoh
AST: 16. A. Ben-Chimol
127.5 - 118.5
Apr 14, 2019
@ Hapoel Beer Sheva W, 64 - 96
Israeli BSL
21-6 PTS: 17. Michael Roll
REB: 10. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. Jake Cohen
PTS: 17. J. Donaldson
REB: 9. J. Donaldson
AST: 7. K. Johnson
87.6 - 131.4
Apr 21, 2019
v. Hapoel Galil Gilboa W, 88 - 70 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
22-6 PTS: 16. Alex Tyus
REB: 12. J. O'Bryant
AST: 4. Jeremy Pargo
PTS: 21. Ian Miller
REB: 9. G. Whittington
AST: 3. Ian Miller
112.7 - 89.6
Apr 27, 2019
@ Bnei Herzelia W, 58 - 102 HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
23-6 PTS: 20. Jake Cohen
REB: 7. Jake Cohen
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 18. Jerome Dyson
REB: 5. D'or Fischer
AST: 4. Jeff Adrien
76.7 - 134.9
May 5, 2019
v. Maccabi Rishon Lezion W, 97 - 87 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
24-6 PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
REB: 8. Alex Tyus
AST: 10. J. DiBartolomeo
PTS: 19. Cam Long
REB: 10. Itay Segev
AST: 8. A. Hamilton
132.2 - 118.6
May 12, 2019
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv W, 76 - 85 Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
25-6 PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 9. Tarik Black
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 18. Jerel McNeal
REB: 21. Tomer Ginat
AST: 6. Jerel McNeal
87.5 - 97.8
May 15, 2019
v. Maccabi Ashdod W, 93 - 70 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
26-6 PTS: 20. Jake Cohen
REB: 9. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. Jeremy Pargo
PTS: 20. Lis Shoshi
REB: 8. Lis Shoshi
AST: 6. Paul Stoll
114.8 - 86.4
May 20, 2019
@ Ironi Nahariya W, 71 - 77 Ein Sarah
Israeli BSL
27-6 PTS: 14. Alex Tyus
REB: 11. Tarik Black
AST: 5. A. Caloiaro
PTS: 13. Terry Allen
REB: 9. Ben Altit
AST: 3. Iftah Ziv
96.6 - 104.8
May 23, 2019
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv W, 89 - 67 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
28-6 PTS: 15. DeAndre Kane
REB: 6. J. O'Bryant
AST: 4. Y. Zoosman
PTS: 15. Jerel McNeal
REB: 10. Tomer Ginat
AST: 8. Jerel McNeal
127.7 - 96.1
May 27, 2019
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv W, 72 - 85 Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
29-6 PTS: 21. Jake Cohen
REB: 7. Alex Tyus
AST: 7. DeAndre Kane
PTS: 16. Stu Douglass
REB: 5. R. Howell
AST: 4. Jerel McNeal
101.4 - 119.7
May 30, 2019
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv W, 87 - 63 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
30-6 PTS: 14. Jake Cohen
REB: 13. DeAndre Kane
AST: 4. Y. Zoosman
PTS: 13. R. Limonad
REB: 11. Tomer Ginat
AST: 5. Jamal Shuler
115.0 - 83.3
Jun 10, 2019
v. Hapoel Eilat W, 85 - 83 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
31-6 PTS: 21. S. Wilbekin
REB: 11. Tarik Black
AST: 5. Michael Roll
PTS: 22. J.P. Tokoto
REB: 7. S. Braimoh
AST: 5. E. Bryant
117.0 - 114.3
Jun 13, 2019
v. Maccabi Rishon Lezion W, 89 - 75 Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
32-6 PTS: 15. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 6. Y. Zoosman
AST: 3. Y. Zoosman
PTS: 22. D. Monroe
REB: 6. D. Simpson
AST: 4. Rod Tishman
129.2 - 108.9