HydroTruck Radom 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record HydroTruck Radom Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 20, 2018
@ Joensuun Kataja L, 86 - 65 LahiTapiola Sport Center
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
0-1 PTS: 17. Cullen Neal
REB: 6. S. Szymanski
AST: 3. Obie Trotter
PTS: 20. Ryan Wright
REB: 8. Matias Ojala
AST: 6. R. Hollis-Jefferson
113.6 - 85.8
Sep 26, 2018
v. Joensuun Kataja L, 69 - 75 MOSiR Radom Arena
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
0-2 PTS: 17. H. Mosquera-Perea
REB: 10. H. Mosquera-Perea
AST: 6. Cullen Neal
PTS: 14. Topias Palmi
REB: 6. Matias Ojala
AST: 4. D. Mullings
94.0 - 102.2
Oct 6, 2018
@ BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP L, 89 - 70 Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish TBL
0-1 PTS: 20. Cullen Neal
REB: 7. H. Mosquera-Perea
AST: 4. Cullen Neal
PTS: 17. M. Nowakowski
REB: 7. M. Chylinski
AST: 8. Mike Scott
118.8 - 93.5
Oct 13, 2018
v. Asseco Prokom Gdynia L, 77 - 94 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
0-2 PTS: 27. Cullen Neal
REB: 8. H. Mosquera-Perea
AST: 5. Cullen Neal
PTS: 16. R. Upshaw
REB: 8. R. Upshaw
AST: 5. M. Ponitka
94.9 - 115.8
Oct 21, 2018
@ King Wilki Morskie Szczecin L, 92 - 71 MOSRiR
Polish TBL
0-3 PTS: 23. Cullen Neal
REB: 5. A. Mielczarek
AST: 4. F. Zegzula
PTS: 21. P. Kikowski
REB: 10. T. Jogela
AST: 6. P. Kikowski
121.7 - 93.9
Oct 31, 2018
v. Trefl Sopot W, 75 - 68 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
1-3 PTS: 21. A. Mielczarek
REB: 7. M. Piechowicz
AST: 8. Obie Trotter
PTS: 22. V. Taylor
REB: 10. M. Milovanovic
AST: 6. P. Leonczyk
100.4 - 91.0
Nov 3, 2018
@ Twarde Pierniki Torun L, 92 - 56 Spozywczak
Polish TBL
1-4 PTS: 12. M. Piechowicz
REB: 5. W. Watroba
AST: 4. F. Zegzula
PTS: 17. Aaron Cel
REB: 10. Cheikh Mbodj
AST: 13. R. Lowery
123.4 - 75.1
Nov 9, 2018
v. Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski W, 76 - 72 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
2-4 PTS: 30. Carl Lindbom
REB: 9. Carl Lindbom
AST: 10. Obie Trotter
PTS: 24. A. Hickey
REB: 13. Nick Madray
AST: 6. A. Hickey
99.6 - 94.3
Nov 17, 2018
v. BC Anwil L, 68 - 81 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
2-5 PTS: 20. Cullen Neal
REB: 4. M. Szczypinski
AST: 5. Obie Trotter
PTS: 23. Chase Simon
REB: 7. A. Broussard
AST: 8. K. Laczynski
95.3 - 113.5
Nov 24, 2018
@ AZS Koszalin L, 78 - 75 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
2-6 PTS: 13. Carl Lindbom
REB: 7. Carl Lindbom
AST: 6. Obie Trotter
PTS: 23. Drew Brandon
REB: 13. Marko Tejic
AST: 7. Drew Brandon
104.5 - 100.5
Dec 9, 2018
v. Legia Warszawa W, 87 - 82 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
3-6 PTS: 24. Cullen Neal
REB: 10. J. Parzenski
AST: 6. Obie Trotter
PTS: 15. J. Karolak
REB: 7. J. Karolak
AST: 10. S. Kowalczyk
105.3 - 99.2
Dec 14, 2018
v. Miasto Szkla Krosno W, 85 - 68 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
4-6 PTS: 26. J. Parzenski
REB: 12. J. Parzenski
AST: 11. Obie Trotter
PTS: 24. J. Hinds
REB: 6. M. Sekulovic
AST: 5. J. Hinds
120.5 - 96.4
Dec 23, 2018
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza L, 74 - 82 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
4-7 PTS: 14. Cullen Neal
REB: 8. Obie Trotter
AST: 7. Obie Trotter
PTS: 18. C. Melvin
REB: 7. M. Gabinski
AST: 7. B. Richardson
88.3 - 97.9
Dec 29, 2018
@ Stelmet Zielona Gora L, 99 - 71 CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish TBL
4-8 PTS: 18. Obie Trotter
REB: 7. J. Parzenski
AST: 10. Obie Trotter
PTS: 18. D. Planinic
REB: 11. A. Hrycaniuk
AST: 6. M. Starks
116.5 - 83.6
Jan 3, 2019
v. GTK Gliwice W, 91 - 72 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
5-8 PTS: 24. Carl Lindbom
REB: 7. J. Parzenski
AST: 9. Obie Trotter
PTS: 19. M. Piechowicz
REB: 7. M. Morgan
AST: 5. R. LaChance
125.8 - 99.5
Jan 6, 2019
@ Polpharma Starogard Gdanski L, 107 - 86 Hala Miejsa Im. Andrezeja Grubby
Polish TBL
5-9 PTS: 27. Carl Lindbom
REB: 8. Carl Lindbom
AST: 12. Obie Trotter
PTS: 24. J. Bibbins
REB: 15. Adam Kemp
AST: 9. Tre Bussey
130.3 - 104.7
Jan 13, 2019
@ Wikana Start S.A. Lublin L, 109 - 91 MOSRiR
Polish TBL
5-10 PTS: 21. Duda Sanadze
REB: 7. J. Parzenski
AST: 5. Obie Trotter
PTS: 23. R. Szymanski
REB: 9. D. Upson
AST: 11. J. Thomasson
137.2 - 114.5
Jan 20, 2019
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP L, 80 - 84 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
5-11 PTS: 21. Carl Lindbom
REB: 7. J. Parzenski
AST: 8. Obie Trotter
PTS: 16. M. Chylinski
REB: 11. Shawn King
AST: 4. M. Chylinski
109.4 - 114.9
Jan 27, 2019
@ Asseco Prokom Gdynia L, 100 - 73 Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish TBL
5-12 PTS: 24. Duda Sanadze
REB: 7. Carl Lindbom
AST: 4. Obie Trotter
PTS: 17. D. Dulkys
REB: 8. K. Szubarga
AST: 5. K. Szubarga
121.4 - 88.7
Feb 2, 2019
v. King Wilki Morskie Szczecin L, 61 - 79 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
5-13 PTS: 14. Cullen Neal
REB: 7. J. Parzenski
AST: 6. Obie Trotter
PTS: 20. P. Kikowski
REB: 10. L. Diduszko
AST: 4. M. Bartosz
82.9 - 107.4
Feb 9, 2019
@ Trefl Sopot L, 97 - 93 Ergo Arena
Polish TBL
5-14 PTS: 22. Obie Trotter
REB: 8. J. Parzenski
AST: 6. Obie Trotter
PTS: 21. L. Kolenda
REB: 8. M. Milovanovic
AST: 9. O. Varanauskas
141.2 - 135.3
Mar 3, 2019
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun L, 85 - 87 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
5-15 PTS: 17. Obie Trotter
REB: 8. Carl Lindbom
AST: 5. Obie Trotter
PTS: 14. Cheikh Mbodj
REB: 7. Cheikh Mbodj
AST: 5. R. Lowery
98.8 - 101.1
Mar 10, 2019
@ Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski W, 80 - 83
Polish TBL
6-15 PTS: 22. Duda Sanadze
REB: 7. Duda Sanadze
AST: 6. Obie Trotter
PTS: 23. Rod Camphor
REB: 13. N. Giga
AST: 5. Rod Camphor
109.8 - 113.9
Mar 16, 2019
@ BC Anwil L, 97 - 73 Hala Mistrzow
Polish TBL
6-16 PTS: 18. R. Williams
REB: 8. Obie Trotter
AST: 6. Obie Trotter
PTS: 19. Ivan Almeida
REB: 8. S. Szewczyk
AST: 7. A. Broussard
116.5 - 87.7
Mar 20, 2019
v. AZS Koszalin W, 91 - 78 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
7-16 PTS: 33. Duda Sanadze
REB: 8. A. Bogucki
AST: 5. Obie Trotter
PTS: 20. Torey Thomas
REB: 9. Drew Brandon
AST: 4. Torey Thomas
119.5 - 102.4
Mar 23, 2019
@ Legia Warszawa L, 94 - 72 OSiR Bremowo
Polish TBL
7-17 PTS: 21. Obie Trotter
REB: 8. A. Bogucki
AST: 7. Obie Trotter
PTS: 17. J. Karolak
REB: 8. Keanu Pinder
AST: 6. F. Matczak
131.5 - 100.7
Mar 31, 2019
@ Miasto Szkla Krosno W, 76 - 92
Polish TBL
8-17 PTS: 24. R. Williams
REB: 6. R. Williams
AST: 15. Obie Trotter
PTS: 23. Pawel Kreft
REB: 8. M. Bojanowski
AST: 5. J. Hinds
106.7 - 129.1
Apr 7, 2019
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza L, 76 - 65 HW-S Centrum
Polish TBL
8-18 PTS: 20. Duda Sanadze
REB: 11. R. Williams
AST: 7. Obie Trotter
PTS: 17. Adris DeLeon
REB: 9. M. Zebski
AST: 3. Adris DeLeon
105.5 - 90.3
Apr 14, 2019
v. Stelmet Zielona Gora W, 74 - 70 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
9-18 PTS: 17. A. Mielczarek
REB: 11. Carl Lindbom
AST: 7. Obie Trotter
PTS: 15. M. Starks
REB: 7. A. Hrycaniuk
AST: 4. Q. Hosley
88.9 - 84.1
Apr 17, 2019
@ GTK Gliwice L, 80 - 78
Polish TBL
9-19 PTS: 31. R. Williams
REB: 8. Carl Lindbom
AST: 10. Obie Trotter
PTS: 26. D. Washington
REB: 10. D. Washington
AST: 5. D. Washington
101.6 - 99.1
Apr 20, 2019
v. Polpharma Starogard Gdanski W, 88 - 81 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
10-19 PTS: 24. R. Williams
REB: 12. R. Williams
AST: 9. Obie Trotter
PTS: 20. Tre Bussey
REB: 7. Brett Prahl
AST: 5. P. Dzierzak
114.9 - 105.8
Apr 28, 2019
v. Wikana Start S.A. Lublin W, 87 - 79 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
11-19 PTS: 32. Carl Lindbom
REB: 9. R. Williams
AST: 11. Obie Trotter
PTS: 16. A. Gaddefors
REB: 8. A. Gaddefors
AST: 10. J. Washington
111.3 - 101.1