Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Asker Aliens |
W, 109 - 81 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. O. Nisavic
REB: 10. M. Larsson
AST: 8. O. Nisavic
|
PTS: 17. S. Sjoberg
REB: 5. Amadi Ikpeze
AST: 5. S. Sjoberg
|
127.7 - 94.9 |
Sep 25, 2023
|
@ Gimle BBK |
W, 68 - 75 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. Valen Tejada
REB: 14. J.D. Muila
AST: 5. Jorgen Lamo
|
PTS: 24. Reidar Greve
REB: 12. M. Savic
AST: 4. H. Ullrich
|
96.3 - 106.2 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
W, 44 - 101 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-0 |
PTS: 25. O. Nisavic
REB: 16. J.D. Muila
AST: 8. O. Nisavic
|
PTS: 11. M. Dibba
REB: 15. M. Dibba
AST: 3. E. Gilchrese
|
54.3 - 124.7 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Baerum Basket |
W, 52 - 92 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-0 |
PTS: 26. O. Nisavic
REB: 17. J.D. Muila
AST: 6. O. Nisavic
|
PTS: 14. Stian Mjoes
REB: 12. Sjur Berg
AST: 6. Stian Mjoes
|
73.4 - 129.8 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
L, 96 - 99 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-1 |
PTS: 32. O. Nisavic
REB: 15. J.D. Muila
AST: 6. J.D. Muila
|
PTS: 32. D. Borgialli
REB: 11. Emil Grosse
AST: 3. Emil Grosse
|
118.3 - 122.0 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Tromso Storm |
W, 102 - 79 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-1 |
PTS: 30. O. Nisavic
REB: 12. J.D. Muila
AST: 6. O. Nisavic
|
PTS: 28. X. Fuller
REB: 9. R. Agbeko
AST: 4. J. Lange
|
123.4 - 95.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
W, 88 - 77 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-1 |
PTS: 21. M. Larsson
REB: 8. M. Larsson
AST: 4. M. Larsson
|
PTS: 24. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 7. P. Kutlesic
AST: 4. J. Dolven
|
121.8 - 106.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Asker Aliens |
W, 66 - 67 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-1 |
PTS: 29. M. Larsson
REB: 18. J.D. Muila
AST: 5. C. Dalland
|
PTS: 21. Joshua Hart
REB: 6. W. Kruse
AST: 4. S. Sjoberg
|
81.1 - 82.4 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 72 - 97 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
8-1 |
PTS: 30. Valen Tejada
REB: 14. J.D. Muila
AST: 5. J.D. Muila
|
PTS: 27. I. Alonzo
REB: 10. I. Alonzo
AST: 4. Thomas Ble
|
88.3 - 118.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 62 - 97 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
8-2 |
PTS: 22. J.D. Muila
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. J.D. Muila
|
PTS: 20. J. Roberts
REB: 7. J. Roberts
AST: 6. Will Lybaek
|
84.1 - 131.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 90 - 76 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-2 |
PTS: 27. J.D. Muila
REB: 18. J.D. Muila
AST: 11. Valen Tejada
|
PTS: 16. I. Alonzo
REB: 12. I. Alonzo
AST: 3. T. Ceesay
|
104.3 - 88.1 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 102 - 79 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-3 |
PTS: 23. O. Nisavic
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. O. Nisavic
|
PTS: 32. T. Brown
REB: 9. Haji Jawara
AST: 7. T. Brown
|
123.7 - 95.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Tromso Storm |
W, 81 - 84 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
10-3 |
PTS: 19. J.D. Muila
REB: 11. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. J.D. Muila
|
PTS: 25. X. Fuller
REB: 9. X. Fuller
AST: 7. X. Fuller
|
110.9 - 115.0 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Tromso Storm |
L, 72 - 57 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
10-4 |
PTS: 13. M. Larsson
REB: 10. J.D. Muila
AST: 3. O. Nisavic
|
PTS: 24. G. Stankevicius
REB: 19. G. Stankevicius
AST: 6. X. Fuller
|
92.6 - 73.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
W, 77 - 69 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
11-4 |
PTS: 22. J.D. Muila
REB: 15. J.D. Muila
AST: 10. J.D. Muila
|
PTS: 14. J. Dolven
REB: 11. J. Dolven
AST: 4. Stian Berg
|
100.8 - 90.3 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 72 - 104 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
11-5 |
PTS: 21. J.D. Muila
REB: 15. J.D. Muila
AST: 7. J.D. Muila
|
PTS: 29. T. Brown
REB: 12. I. Likekele
AST: 11. I. Likekele
|
92.4 - 133.5 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Gimle BBK |
L, 99 - 68 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
11-6 |
PTS: 20. J.D. Muila
REB: 9. J.D. Muila
AST: 3. C. Dalland
|
PTS: 23. Reidar Greve
REB: 12. H. Staff
AST: 6. M. Savic
|
123.6 - 84.9 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
W, 105 - 71 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
12-6 |
PTS: 21. J.D. Muila
REB: 21. J.D. Muila
AST: 5. J.D. Muila
|
PTS: 27. J. Roysland
REB: 10. M. Dibba
AST: 4. E. Gilchrese
|
130.9 - 88.5 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 114 - 77 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
12-7 |
PTS: 27. Valen Tejada
REB: 11. M. Larsson
AST: 6. M. Larsson
|
PTS: 61. T. Brown
REB: 9. I. Likekele
AST: 8. I. Likekele
|
120.5 - 81.4 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Asker Aliens |
W, 85 - 73 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
13-7 |
PTS: 30. Valen Tejada
REB: 17. J.D. Muila
AST: 3. M. Larsson
|
PTS: 25. S. Sjoberg
REB: 7. W. Kruse
AST: 7. S. Sjoberg
|
97.3 - 83.6 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
L, 65 - 79 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
13-8 |
PTS: 20. J.D. Muila
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 3. J.D. Muila
|
PTS: 26. Sjur Berg
REB: 23. Sjur Berg
AST: 6. Stian Mjoes
|
89.4 - 108.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 98 - 85 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
13-9 |
PTS: 28. J.D. Muila
REB: 20. J.D. Muila
AST: 3. J.D. Muila
|
PTS: 22. A.J. Harris
REB: 9. Aly Hudgins
AST: 9. A.J. Harris
|
125.6 - 108.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
W, 103 - 76 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
14-9 |
PTS: 33. J.D. Muila
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 7. J.D. Muila
|
PTS: 25. I. Bonhomme
REB: 7. I. Bonhomme
AST: 6. I. Bonhomme
|
137.2 - 101.2 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 106 - 70 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
15-9 |
PTS: 24. J.D. Muila
REB: 12. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. Valen Tejada
|
PTS: 19. M. Kirsch
REB: 9. M. Kirsch
AST: 4. M. Kirsch
|
133.2 - 88.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
W, 95 - 77 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
16-9 |
PTS: 22. J.D. Muila
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 5. O. Nisavic
|
PTS: 19. Sjur Berg
REB: 11. Sjur Berg
AST: 8. Stian Mjoes
|
124.8 - 101.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 78 - 102 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
17-9 |
PTS: 22. J.D. Muila
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 12. O. Nisavic
|
PTS: 21. Righ Dau
REB: 8. Righ Dau
AST: 5. B. Kizilirmak
|
90.7 - 118.6 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 72 - 111 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
18-9 |
PTS: 23. J.D. Muila
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 9. O. Nisavic
|
PTS: 29. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 7. Righ Dau
|
81.4 - 125.6 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 75 - 80 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
18-10 |
PTS: 21. J.D. Muila
REB: 18. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. O. Nisavic
|
PTS: 27. M. Kolstad
REB: 8. H. Staff
AST: 3. M. Kolstad
|
103.7 - 110.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
L, 79 - 76 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
18-11 |
PTS: 24. O. Nisavic
REB: 15. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. O. Nisavic
|
PTS: 22. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 13. P. Kutlesic
AST: 3. P. Kutlesic
|
110.0 - 105.8 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 115 - 83 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
18-12 |
PTS: 24. O. Nisavic
REB: 4. O. Nisavic
AST: 2. C. Dalland
|
PTS: 32. A.J. Harris
REB: 7. J. Roberts
AST: 3. A.J. Harris
|
162.1 - 117.0 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Gimle BBK |
L, 92 - 83 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
18-13 |
PTS: 24. Valen Tejada
REB: 7. O. Nisavic
AST: 3. Valen Tejada
|
PTS: 24. M. Savic
REB: 12. M. Savic
AST: 5. M. Kolstad
|
127.4 - 114.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 50 - 60 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
18-14 |
PTS: 16. J.D. Muila
REB: 14. J.D. Muila
AST: 3. C. Dalland
|
PTS: 18. M. Savic
REB: 12. M. Savic
AST: 3. J. Odfjell
|
70.7 - 84.8 |