Oct 11, 2022
|
v. UNICS-2 |
W, 74 - 68 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 13. M. Makarov
REB: 9. Y. Anikin
AST: 6. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 24. A. Gunther
REB: 12. D. Vedenev
AST: 4. A. Gunther
|
90.6 - 83.2 |
Oct 12, 2022
|
v. UNICS-2 |
W, 87 - 70 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. R. Gusev
REB: 8. D. Abramov
AST: 6. D. Klyuchenkov
|
PTS: 28. S. Polstyanov
REB: 7. A. Kalashnikov
AST: 3. Ilya Baranov
|
102.6 - 82.6 |
Oct 15, 2022
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
W, 82 - 45 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 15. R. Gusev
REB: 6. M. Makarov
AST: 5. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 11. S. Dmitrievic Gontar
REB: 9. S. Dmitrievic Gontar
AST: 3. A. Ovchinnikov
|
97.1 - 53.3 |
Oct 16, 2022
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
W, 77 - 52 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
4-0 |
PTS: 13. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 6. D. Abramov
AST: 4. V. Knyazev
|
PTS: 18. A. Ovchinnikov
REB: 9. D. Alekseev
AST: 2. M. Ryzhkov
|
97.9 - 66.1 |
Oct 27, 2022
|
@ Samara-2 |
W, 65 - 91 |
SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
|
5-0 |
PTS: 14. R. Gusev
REB: 7. D. Abramov
AST: 7. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 14. D. Volkov
REB: 5. D. Volkov
AST: 3. D. Volkov
|
78.6 - 110.1 |
Oct 28, 2022
|
@ Samara-2 |
W, 42 - 87 |
SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
|
6-0 |
PTS: 14. M. Makarov
REB: 9. M. Makarov
AST: 5. N. Sadikov
|
PTS: 9. D. Kuimov
REB: 4. A. Maskayev
AST: 4. V. Shevchenko
|
53.6 - 111.0 |
Oct 31, 2022
|
@ Avtodor-2 |
W, 72 - 89 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
7-0 |
PTS: 20. V. Mikheyev
REB: 10. D. Klyuchenkov
AST: 4. D. Klyuchenkov
|
PTS: 27. V. Pranauskis
REB: 8. A. Pechkin
AST: 4. Matvey Popov
|
92.0 - 113.8 |
Nov 1, 2022
|
@ Avtodor-2 |
W, 62 - 90 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
8-0 |
PTS: 13. M. Makarov
REB: 8. D. Klyuchenkov
AST: 5. D. Klyuchenkov
|
PTS: 18. Denis Naumov
REB: 6. M. Smirnov
AST: 7. Matvey Popov
|
72.2 - 104.8 |
Nov 8, 2022
|
v. Khimki-2 |
W, 88 - 58 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
9-0 |
PTS: 13. Ilya Ermakov
REB: 6. R. Gusev
AST: 7. V. Knyazev
|
PTS: 13. A. Maltsev
REB: 9. A. Maltsev
AST: 3. A. Maltsev
|
112.9 - 74.4 |
Nov 9, 2022
|
v. Khimki-2 |
L, 63 - 96 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
9-1 |
PTS: 11. V. Mikheyev
REB: 8. D. Klyuchenkov
AST: 4. D. Klyuchenkov
|
PTS: 14. K. Krylov
REB: 7. I. Potezhny
AST: 9. K. Krylov
|
73.5 - 112.1 |
Nov 22, 2022
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 78 - 57 |
Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
9-2 |
PTS: 10. A. Perukhov
REB: 5. D. Abramov
AST: 3. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 13. D. Ishchenko
REB: 9. D. Ishchenko
AST: 5. V. Zabolotnev
|
92.4 - 67.5 |
Nov 23, 2022
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 84 - 78 |
Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
9-3 |
PTS: 18. V. Knyazev
REB: 5. M. Makarov
AST: 6. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 25. A. Oreshnikov
REB: 13. A. Oreshnikov
AST: 5. D. Glazkov
|
106.0 - 98.4 |
Nov 26, 2022
|
@ Zenit-2 |
W, 75 - 80 |
Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
|
10-3 |
PTS: 17. V. Knyazev
REB: 10. D. Klyuchenkov
AST: 7. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 14. K. Lenkin
REB: 11. V. Samukhin
AST: 5. I. Prokopenko
|
82.6 - 88.1 |
Nov 27, 2022
|
@ Zenit-2 |
L, 79 - 76 |
Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
|
10-4 |
PTS: 30. M. Makarov
REB: 9. A. Perukhov
AST: 6. D. Zatsepin
|
PTS: 14. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 10. V. Samukhin
AST: 7. Egor Ryzhov
|
104.5 - 100.5 |
Dec 7, 2022
|
v. Runa-2 |
W, 69 - 67 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
11-4 |
PTS: 16. M. Makarov
REB: 6. M. Makarov
AST: 9. V. Knyazev
|
PTS: 13. A. Zubkov
REB: 6. S. Grashkin
AST: 5. V. Savitsky
|
88.2 - 85.7 |
Dec 8, 2022
|
v. Runa-2 |
L, 67 - 86 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
11-5 |
PTS: 15. A. Perukhov
REB: 4. V. Knyazev
AST: 6. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 22. A. Zubkov
REB: 10. P. Gankevich
AST: 6. A. Kochergin
|
82.9 - 106.3 |
Dec 11, 2022
|
v. MBA-2 Moscow |
W, 69 - 65 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
12-5 |
PTS: 15. V. Mikheyev
REB: 7. Leo Fetisov
AST: 5. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 18. N. Mozharovskiy
REB: 9. M. Savchenko
AST: 8. K. Yesipov
|
105.0 - 98.9 |
Dec 12, 2022
|
v. MBA-2 Moscow |
L, 62 - 78 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
12-6 |
PTS: 10. A. Perukhov
REB: 5. M. Makarov
AST: 5. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 21. M. Savchenko
REB: 10. P. Ismailov
AST: 6. N. Mozharovskiy
|
75.3 - 94.7 |
Dec 26, 2022
|
@ Enisey-2 |
W, 49 - 88 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
13-6 |
PTS: 19. Ilya Ermakov
REB: 9. Leo Fetisov
AST: 4. Ilya Ermakov
|
PTS: 12. G. Shilohvostov
REB: 13. Kirill Isaev
AST: 3. A. Doroshevich
|
59.2 - 106.4 |
Dec 27, 2022
|
@ Enisey-2 |
W, 70 - 97 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
14-6 |
PTS: 20. M. Makarov
REB: 9. M. Makarov
AST: 6. Ilya Ermakov
|
PTS: 14. M. Yakubets
REB: 7. Ivan Karasev
AST: 5. M. Zdeshnev
|
84.9 - 117.7 |
Jan 9, 2023
|
@ UNICS-2 |
W, 67 - 77 |
UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
|
15-6 |
PTS: 18. Maxim Pronin
REB: 6. Maxim Pronin
AST: 4. D. Klyuchenkov
|
PTS: 19. A. Gunther
REB: 4. D. Vedenev
AST: 5. Ilya Baranov
|
83.5 - 96.0 |
Jan 10, 2023
|
@ UNICS-2 |
W, 71 - 82 |
UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
|
16-6 |
PTS: 16. R. Gusev
REB: 8. D. Klyuchenkov
AST: 5. N. Sadikov
|
PTS: 15. S. Polstyanov
REB: 4. S. Pinchuk
AST: 5. S. Polstyanov
|
88.6 - 102.3 |
Jan 13, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
L, 72 - 61 |
NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
|
16-7 |
PTS: 16. M. Makarov
REB: 7. M. Makarov
AST: 5. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 30. A. Orekhov
REB: 9. A. Pokrovkov
AST: 5. A. Orekhov
|
92.8 - 78.6 |
Jan 14, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
L, 68 - 59 |
NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
|
16-8 |
PTS: 17. M. Makarov
REB: 8. Y. Anikin
AST: 4. Ilya Ermakov
|
PTS: 17. A. Orekhov
REB: 12. A. Pokrovkov
AST: 7. A. Orekhov
|
93.1 - 80.8 |
Jan 23, 2023
|
v. Avtodor-2 |
L, 71 - 74 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
16-9 |
PTS: 23. Maxim Pronin
REB: 7. Maxim Pronin
AST: 7. Ilya Ermakov
|
PTS: 30. A. Ivanov
REB: 9. A. Pechkin
AST: 5. Matvey Popov
|
86.4 - 90.1 |
Jan 24, 2023
|
v. Avtodor-2 |
W, 91 - 63 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
17-9 |
PTS: 17. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 7. D. Zatsepin
AST: 6. Ilya Ermakov
|
PTS: 17. Matvey Popov
REB: 7. A. Ivanov
AST: 4. Denis Naumov
|
104.8 - 72.5 |
Jan 27, 2023
|
v. Samara-2 |
W, 72 - 70 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
18-9 |
PTS: 18. Maxim Pronin
REB: 8. A. Perukhov
AST: 5. A. Perukhov
|
PTS: 20. D. Volkov
REB: 8. D. Volkov
AST: 4. Y. Tumanov
|
94.7 - 92.1 |
Jan 28, 2023
|
v. Samara-2 |
W, 65 - 46 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
19-9 |
PTS: 17. R. Gusev
REB: 11. D. Abramov
AST: 5. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 9. D. Afonin
REB: 8. D. Afonin
AST: 3. D. Afonin
|
86.3 - 61.0 |
Feb 5, 2023
|
v. Enisey-2 |
W, 86 - 65 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
20-9 |
PTS: 16. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 7. D. Abramov
AST: 6. N. Sadikov
|
PTS: 18. Y. Zaporozhets
REB: 7. A. Gritsenko
AST: 6. Y. Zaporozhets
|
110.4 - 83.5 |
Feb 6, 2023
|
v. Enisey-2 |
W, 102 - 77 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
21-9 |
PTS: 20. N. Sadikov
REB: 6. M. Makarov
AST: 10. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 22. Y. Zaporozhets
REB: 11. Kirill Isaev
AST: 8. Y. Zaporozhets
|
138.3 - 104.4 |
Feb 9, 2023
|
v. Parma-2 |
W, 97 - 60 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
22-9 |
PTS: 15. D. Khalturin
REB: 8. D. Khalturin
AST: 7. D. Zatsepin
|
PTS: 18. P. Morozov
REB: 8. P. Morozov
AST: 3. D. Mikheev
|
111.8 - 69.2 |
Feb 10, 2023
|
v. Parma-2 |
W, 92 - 55 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
23-9 |
PTS: 13. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 10. D. Abramov
AST: 5. Maxim Pronin
|
PTS: 15. P. Morozov
REB: 10. P. Morozov
AST: 3. P. Morozov
|
108.1 - 64.7 |
Feb 21, 2023
|
@ Khimki-2 |
L, 83 - 68 |
BCMO
VTB Youth United League
|
23-10 |
PTS: 14. M. Makarov
REB: 5. Maxim Pronin
AST: 3. D. Klyuchenkov
|
PTS: 14. K. Krylov
REB: 9. S. Kudrin
AST: 9. K. Krylov
|
97.2 - 79.7 |
Feb 22, 2023
|
@ Khimki-2 |
L, 66 - 60 |
BCMO
VTB Youth United League
|
23-11 |
PTS: 13. E. Borisov
REB: 11. D. Khalturin
AST: 6. D. Zatsepin
|
PTS: 15. S. Kudrin
REB: 12. S. Kudrin
AST: 6. K. Krylov
|
84.0 - 76.4 |
Feb 25, 2023
|
@ Parma-2 |
W, 77 - 106 |
FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
|
24-11 |
PTS: 24. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 8. D. Klyuchenkov
AST: 6. D. Radulov
|
PTS: 14. A. Koryakin
REB: 5. A. Kovalenko
AST: 4. G. Tuchkov
|
88.9 - 122.4 |
Feb 26, 2023
|
@ Parma-2 |
W, 74 - 87 |
FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
|
25-11 |
PTS: 22. Maxim Pronin
REB: 15. A. Perukhov
AST: 11. V. Mikheyev
|
PTS: 21. M. Stafeev
REB: 5. D. Plugarev
AST: 4. G. Tuchkov
|
99.8 - 117.3 |
Mar 7, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 64 - 72 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
25-12 |
PTS: 20. Ivan Makarov
REB: 10. K. Petukhov
AST: 6. Ivan Zaitsev
|
PTS: 20. K. Temirov
REB: 10. K. Elatoncev
AST: 5. V. Zabolotnev
|
83.4 - 93.8 |
Mar 8, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
W, 56 - 53 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
26-12 |
PTS: 13. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 14. D. Kiriliuk
AST: 3. Oleg Akramov
|
PTS: 12. K. Elatoncev
REB: 9. D. Tyulubayev
AST: 5. V. Zabolotnev
|
71.3 - 67.5 |
Mar 11, 2023
|
v. Zenit-2 |
W, 79 - 74 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
27-12 |
PTS: 18. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 9. D. Kiriliuk
AST: 6. D. Klyuchenkov
|
PTS: 13. A. Antipov
REB: 7. T. Vashchenko
AST: 6. A. Khodorich
|
102.5 - 96.0 |
Mar 12, 2023
|
v. Zenit-2 |
W, 78 - 75 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
28-12 |
PTS: 18. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 9. K. Petukhov
AST: 4. Ivan Zaitsev
|
PTS: 13. P. Zemskii
REB: 8. A. Antipov
AST: 4. A. Antipov
|
100.8 - 96.9 |
Mar 24, 2023
|
@ Runa-2 |
L, 75 - 68 |
DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
|
28-13 |
PTS: 14. Y. Nikonov
REB: 9. D. Kiriliuk
AST: 7. Y. Nikonov
|
PTS: 18. I. Samoylenko
REB: 13. P. Gankevich
AST: 4. I. Samoylenko
|
100.3 - 90.9 |
Mar 25, 2023
|
@ Runa-2 |
L, 77 - 70 |
DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
|
28-14 |
PTS: 18. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 4. D. Klyuchenkov
AST: 4. N. Sadikov
|
PTS: 21. A. Kochergin
REB: 8. N. Malofeev
AST: 6. A. Kochergin
|
98.1 - 89.2 |
Mar 28, 2023
|
@ MBA-2 Moscow |
L, 88 - 82 |
DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
|
28-15 |
PTS: 19. K. Petukhov
REB: 10. D. Khalturin
AST: 5. K. Petukhov
|
PTS: 21. N. Mozharovskiy
REB: 5. D. Chiglikov
AST: 5. Egor Pokinko
|
122.9 - 114.6 |
Mar 29, 2023
|
@ MBA-2 Moscow |
W, 45 - 74 |
DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
|
29-15 |
PTS: 14. Ivan Makarov
REB: 11. D. Khalturin
AST: 4. K. Petukhov
|
PTS: 14. D. Chiglikov
REB: 6. D. Chiglikov
AST: 3. Egor Pokinko
|
64.4 - 105.9 |
Apr 4, 2023
|
v. Zenit-2 |
L, 75 - 79 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
29-16 |
PTS: 15. K. Petukhov
REB: 7. Oleg Akramov
AST: 3. K. Petukhov
|
PTS: 20. A. Toptunov
REB: 8. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 4. Egor Ryzhov
|
97.2 - 102.4 |
Apr 7, 2023
|
@ Zenit-2 |
L, 95 - 87 |
Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
|
29-17 |
PTS: 14. V. Knyazev
REB: 7. D. Kiriliuk
AST: 10. V. Knyazev
|
PTS: 26. A. Toptunov
REB: 9. P. Zemskii
AST: 4. A. Toptunov
|
109.4 - 100.2 |