KK Partizan Junior Team 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record KK Partizan Junior Team Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Nov 29, 2018
@ Zadar U19 L, 82 - 76
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA
0-1 PTS: 21. D. Pazin
REB: 13. Sidiki Kone
AST: 3. D. Pazin
PTS: 24. J. Planinic
REB: 21. J. Planinic
AST: 8. M. Fantina
94.9 - 87.9
Nov 30, 2018
v. Union Olimpija Junior Team W, 87 - 81 Pionir Hall
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA
1-1 PTS: 35. D. Pazin
REB: 15. Sidiki Kone
AST: 3. D. Pazin
PTS: 26. P. Vujacic
REB: 8. N. Scekic
AST: 7. J. Andolsek Heine
106.7 - 99.3
Nov 30, 2018
@ KK Crvena Zvezda Junior Team L, 86 - 81 Basket City Hall
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA
0-2 PTS: 37. D. Pazin
REB: 11. Sidiki Kone
AST: 4. L. Stefanovic
PTS: 27. B. Tomasevic
REB: 7. B. Tomasevic
AST: 5. V. Masic
116.5 - 109.7
Dec 1, 2018
v. Buducnost Voli Podgorica Junior Team L, 66 - 68 Pionir Hall
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA
1-3 PTS: 22. D. Pazin
REB: 8. Sidiki Kone
AST: 3. B. Suznjev
PTS: 18. Fedor Zugic
REB: 12. D. Marinovic
AST: 3. I. Drobnjak
88.1 - 90.8
Dec 2, 2018
@ KK Cibona Junior Team L, 71 - 64 Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA
1-4 PTS: 22. D. Pazin
REB: 8. B. Suznjev
AST: 4. B. Suznjev
PTS: 20. Roko Prkacin
REB: 10. D. Brankovic
AST: 5. D. Bistrovic
86.9 - 78.4
Jan 25, 2019
@ Maccabi Tel Aviv Junior Team L, 90 - 83 Audi Dome
Munich Tournament (ANGT)
0-1 PTS: 29. D. Pazin
REB: 13. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 4. L. Stefanovic
PTS: 31. Deni Avdija
REB: 9. Deni Avdija
AST: 5. Dori Sahar
105.1 - 97.0
Jan 25, 2019
v. FC Bayern Munchen II L, 61 - 66 Audi Dome
Munich Tournament (ANGT)
0-2 PTS: 19. D. Tanaskovic
REB: 16. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 3. D. Tanaskovic
PTS: 26. Matej Rudan
REB: 14. Matej Rudan
AST: 5. J. Agyepong
80.8 - 87.4
Jan 26, 2019
v. Fraport Skyliners Juniors L, 55 - 68 Audi Dome
Munich Tournament (ANGT)
0-3 PTS: 18. D. Pazin
REB: 7. D. Pazin
AST: 3. L. Stefanovic
PTS: 17. L. Schoormann
REB: 11. J. Samare
AST: 3. D. Koroma
69.2 - 85.5
Jan 27, 2019
v. Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens W, 77 - 62 Audi Dome
Munich Tournament (ANGT)
1-3 PTS: 22. D. Pazin
REB: 9. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 6. B. Suznjev
PTS: 11. K. Moutsa
REB: 7. I. Giannoultsis
AST: 5. E. Kontoudis
104.0 - 83.7