Ezerunas Moletai 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Ezerunas Moletai Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2018
v. Gargzdu Gargzdai L, 73 - 80
Lithuanian NKL
0-1 PTS: 14. M. Staniulis
REB: 7. R. Sugintas
AST: 4. M. Staniulis
PTS: 21. L. Lucinskas
REB: 9. L. Mikalauskas
AST: 6. A. Eitutavicius
96.2 - 105.4
Oct 6, 2018
@ KTU Kaunas L, 75 - 67
Lithuanian NKL
0-2 PTS: 16. A. Berucka
REB: 9. R. Grabauskas
AST: 4. Jonas Zakas
PTS: 24. J. Liesis
REB: 7. A. Sidarevicius
AST: 7. A. Sidarevicius
102.0 - 91.1
Oct 12, 2018
@ Zalgris II L, 82 - 73
Lithuanian NKL
0-3 PTS: 16. R. Sugintas
REB: 6. A. Berucka
AST: 8. A. Berucka
PTS: 19. E. Venskus
REB: 8. L. Uleckas
AST: 5. R. Jokubaitis
108.2 - 96.3
Oct 13, 2018
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai L, 81 - 88
Lithuanian NKL
0-4 PTS: 21. R. Grabauskas
REB: 12. R. Grabauskas
AST: 10. Jonas Zakas
PTS: 21. P. Beliavicius
REB: 5. P. Beliavicius
AST: 7. P. Beliavicius
112.7 - 122.4
Oct 19, 2018
v. Silute L, 67 - 86
Lithuanian NKL
0-5 PTS: 19. H. Pivorius
REB: 8. J. Sukelis
AST: 8. J. Sukelis
PTS: 20. J. Powell
REB: 9. P. Poska
AST: 8. Trevor Hill
88.1 - 113.1
Oct 20, 2018
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi L, 91 - 56
Lithuanian NKL
0-6 PTS: 17. H. Pivorius
REB: 7. R. Ambrulaitis
AST: 2. M. Staniulis
PTS: 18. E. Jezukevicius
REB: 8. I. Dauksys
AST: 5. T. Kliucinykas
127.5 - 78.5
Oct 26, 2018
@ Delikatesas Joniskis L, 101 - 75
Lithuanian NKL
0-7 PTS: 19. Jonas Zakas
REB: 5. R. Sugintas
AST: 4. M. Staniulis
PTS: 24. S. Beniusis
REB: 13. R. Biliartas
AST: 6. R. Pipiras
128.3 - 95.3
Oct 27, 2018
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 83 - 86
Lithuanian NKL
0-8 PTS: 17. Jonas Zakas
REB: 8. J. Sukelis
AST: 9. M. Staniulis
PTS: 18. A. Rogozenko
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 6. A. Rogozenko
108.3 - 112.2
Nov 2, 2018
v. Jonava Jonavos L, 52 - 99
Lithuanian NKL
0-8 PTS: 14. Jonas Zakas
REB: 6. E. Narusis
AST: 2. M. Staniulis
PTS: 29. T. Franklin
REB: 11. M. Linkevicius
AST: 6. D. Thomas
66.4 - 126.4
Nov 3, 2018
@ Telsiai L, 90 - 54
Lithuanian NKL
0-9 PTS: 22. Jonas Zakas
REB: 7. M. Maciel
AST: 3. Jonas Zakas
PTS: 19. D. Rasys
REB: 8. D. Rasys
AST: 4. E. Bruzas
124.1 - 74.5
Nov 9, 2018
v. Mazeikiai W, 82 - 75
Lithuanian NKL
1-9 PTS: 23. R. Sugintas
REB: 10. R. Ambrulaitis
AST: 5. T. Ulevicius
PTS: 16. H. Saprykinas
REB: 6. I. Fiodorovas
AST: 8. I. Fiodorovas
109.1 - 99.8
Nov 10, 2018
@ Taurages W, 66 - 86
Lithuanian NKL
2-9 PTS: 23. K. Jonuska
REB: 7. R. Sugintas
AST: 4. T. Ulevicius
PTS: 20. M. Stasys
REB: 8. P. Morkeliunas
AST: 4. L. Radavicius
90.5 - 118.0
Nov 16, 2018
v. Naglis Palanga L, 66 - 69
Lithuanian NKL
2-10 PTS: 22. A. Berucka
REB: 12. R. Ambrulaitis
AST: 5. E. Narusis
PTS: 16. Jalen Riley
REB: 5. A. Majauskas
AST: 5. A. Viskontas
96.7 - 101.1
Nov 17, 2018
@ Perlas Vilnius W, 84 - 85
Lithuanian NKL
3-10 PTS: 19. K. Jonuska
REB: 9. K. Jonuska
AST: 4. E. Lebeckas
PTS: 18. K. Giedraitis
REB: 8. E. Tubutis
AST: 8. A. Marciulionis
112.1 - 113.4
Nov 23, 2018
v. Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda W, 76 - 64
Lithuanian NKL
4-10 PTS: 22. K. Jonuska
REB: 11. R. Ambrulaitis
AST: 5. R. Ambrulaitis
PTS: 21. Tadas Pazera
REB: 8. Tadas Pazera
AST: 3. Tadas Pazera
110.0 - 92.7
Nov 24, 2018
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda W, 68 - 75
Lithuanian NKL
5-10 PTS: 23. A. Berucka
REB: 7. K. Jonuska
AST: 5. K. Jonuska
PTS: 20. V. Sarakauskas
REB: 11. V. Sarakauskas
AST: 5. V. Sarakauskas
96.0 - 105.8
Nov 30, 2018
@ Gargzdu Gargzdai L, 101 - 90
Lithuanian NKL
5-11 PTS: 28. R. Sugintas
REB: 8. K. Jonuska
AST: 6. T. Ulevicius
PTS: 26. V. Peciukas
REB: 6. L. Lucinskas
AST: 4. V. Peciukas
136.8 - 121.9
Dec 1, 2018
v. KTU Kaunas W, 70 - 66
Lithuanian NKL
6-11 PTS: 30. K. Jonuska
REB: 11. K. Jonuska
AST: 3. K. Jonuska
PTS: 19. M. Ragauskas
REB: 10. K. Sapiega
AST: 6. M. Ragauskas
93.9 - 88.5
Dec 7, 2018
v. Zalgris II W, 77 - 76
Lithuanian NKL
7-11 PTS: 19. K. Jonuska
REB: 9. R. Ambrulaitis
AST: 4. T. Ulevicius
PTS: 18. L. Uleckas
REB: 5. M. Valinskas
AST: 3. M. Valinskas
123.1 - 121.5
Dec 8, 2018
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai L, 104 - 84
Lithuanian NKL
7-12 PTS: 20. K. Jonuska
REB: 5. A. Berucka
AST: 8. A. Berucka
PTS: 31. M. Uzupis
REB: 13. M. Uzupis
AST: 4. K. Brusokas
139.1 - 112.3
Dec 14, 2018
@ Jonava Jonavos W, 69 - 80
Lithuanian NKL
8-12 PTS: 18. A. Berucka
REB: 10. E. Lebeckas
AST: 6. T. Ulevicius
PTS: 17. M. Pacevicius
REB: 10. R. Daunys
AST: 3. R. Juknevicius
94.9 - 110.0
Dec 15, 2018
v. Telsiai L, 72 - 95
Lithuanian NKL
8-13 PTS: 18. E. Lebeckas
REB: 6. E. Lebeckas
AST: 3. A. Berucka
PTS: 18. O. Kaminskis
REB: 9. O. Kaminskis
AST: 7. I. Razutis
104.4 - 137.8
Dec 21, 2018
@ Silute L, 102 - 86
Lithuanian NKL
8-14 PTS: 20. I. Lukosius
REB: 13. I. Lukosius
AST: 7. T. Ulevicius
PTS: 28. E. Dziaugys
REB: 8. B. Sanford
AST: 9. B. Sanford
126.8 - 106.9
Dec 22, 2018
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi L, 65 - 76
Lithuanian NKL
8-15 PTS: 16. Jonas Zakas
REB: 10. I. Lukosius
AST: 7. K. Jonuska
PTS: 16. A. Kieza
REB: 7. A. Kieza
AST: 4. G. Navickas
98.9 - 115.6
Jan 4, 2019
@ Mazeikiai L, 90 - 63 Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian NKL
8-16 PTS: 15. R. Sugintas
REB: 8. I. Lukosius
AST: 4. K. Jonuska
PTS: 30. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 12. T. Zdanavicius
AST: 4. Lavell Boyd
116.0 - 81.2
Jan 5, 2019
v. Taurages W, 81 - 77
Lithuanian NKL
9-16 PTS: 17. Jonas Zakas
REB: 16. I. Lukosius
AST: 4. I. Lukosius
PTS: 19. M. Stasys
REB: 8. D. Keburys
AST: 3. M. Stasys
109.9 - 104.5
Jan 11, 2019
@ Naglis Palanga L, 82 - 66 LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
9-17 PTS: 17. A. Berucka
REB: 7. R. Sugintas
AST: 7. A. Berucka
PTS: 17. G. Vasiliauskas
REB: 9. A. Majauskas
AST: 7. A. Viskontas
105.5 - 85.0
Jan 12, 2019
v. Perlas Vilnius L, 64 - 97
Lithuanian NKL
9-18 PTS: 15. A. Berucka
REB: 5. H. Pivorius
AST: 3. T. Ulevicius
PTS: 21. E. Tubutis
REB: 9. R. Keliacus
AST: 7. K. Giedraitis
83.9 - 127.1
Jan 18, 2019
v. Delikatesas Joniskis L, 64 - 94
Lithuanian NKL
9-19 PTS: 20. Jonas Zakas
REB: 6. R. Ambrulaitis
AST: 4. K. Kirlys
PTS: 26. S. Beniusis
REB: 7. S. Beniusis
AST: 4. K. Lukosiunas
82.8 - 121.6
Jan 19, 2019
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 64-81
Lithuanian NKL
9-21 N/A N/A N/A
Jan 25, 2019
v. Taurages W, 84 - 78
Lithuanian NKL
10-21 PTS: 33. K. Jonuska
REB: 6. A. Berucka
AST: 3. A. Berucka
PTS: 21. M. Stasys
REB: 5. A. Kvedaravicius
AST: 5. M. Stasys
115.6 - 107.3
Jan 26, 2019
@ Gargzdu Gargzdai L, 75 - 70
Lithuanian NKL
10-22 PTS: 19. Jonas Zakas
REB: 5. R. Ambrulaitis
AST: 5. R. Ambrulaitis
PTS: 20. L. Mikalauskas
REB: 8. R. Simkevicus
AST: 7. A. Eitutavicius
101.8 - 95.1
Feb 1, 2019
@ KTU Kaunas W, 66 - 76
Lithuanian NKL
11-22 PTS: 18. R. Sugintas
REB: 8. A. Berucka
AST: 10. A. Berucka
PTS: 14. M. Ragauskas
REB: 7. K. Sapiega
AST: 4. K. Sapiega
87.6 - 100.8
Feb 2, 2019
v. Jonava Jonavos W, 82 - 72
Lithuanian NKL
12-22 PTS: 27. A. Berucka
REB: 6. R. Ambrulaitis
AST: 6. A. Berucka
PTS: 16. M. Pacevicius
REB: 6. M. Pacevicius
AST: 6. M. Linkevicius
114.5 - 100.6
Feb 9, 2019
@ Mazeikiai W, 71 - 86 Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian NKL
13-22 PTS: 17. A. Berucka
REB: 10. R. Ambrulaitis
AST: 6. K. Jonuska
PTS: 15. H. Saprykinas
REB: 9. T. Zdanavicius
AST: 4. H. Saprykinas
99.9 - 121.0
Feb 15, 2019
v. Zalgris II W, 102 - 73
Lithuanian NKL
14-22 PTS: 18. I. Lukosius
REB: 8. I. Lukosius
AST: 7. A. Berucka
PTS: 17. E. Venskus
REB: 6. V. Kozys
AST: 4. V. Kozys
129.5 - 92.7
Feb 16, 2019
@ Zalgris II W, 70 - 80
Lithuanian NKL
15-22 PTS: 18. Jonas Zakas
REB: 4. Jonas Zakas
AST: 7. T. Ulevicius
PTS: 20. L. Uleckas
REB: 13. V. Kozys
AST: 5. M. Valinskas
104.8 - 119.8
Feb 22, 2019
@ Taurages W, 81-87
Lithuanian NKL
16-22 N/A N/A N/A
Feb 23, 2019
1:00 PM ET
v. Gargzdu Gargzdai Preview
Lithuanian NKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 1, 2019
1:00 PM ET
@ Jonava Jonavos Preview
Lithuanian NKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 2, 2019
1:00 PM ET
v. KTU Kaunas Preview
Lithuanian NKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 9, 2019
1:00 PM ET
v. Mazeikiai Preview
Lithuanian NKL
- N/A N/A N/A