2018-2019 VTB Youth United League Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Sergey Abramenkov PG 6-2 181 Spartak-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Avi Abrilie C 6-8 220 Spartak-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladislav Afanasyev G 6-3 198 Yenisei-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Elkhan Akhmedov G 6-1 155 Khimki-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Mikhail Akulov G 6-1 180 Spartak-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Anton Alakin SG 6-5 188 Khimki-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Nikolai Altufev F 6-4 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexsandr Andreev - - - Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Mikhail Andrianov SG 6-6 183 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Moscow 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Anoshin - - - UNICS-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ilya Arantsev GF 6-3 165 Parma-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Igor Ashikhmin G 6-2 170 Parma-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Seraphim Ashin C 6-8 214 Spartak-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexey Avilov - - - Avtodor-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Babushkin SF 6-6 202 Zenit-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ramil Badayev G 6-2 178 Samara-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Artem Banchikov G 5-8 145 Zenit-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Denis Barannikov G 6-2 185 UNICS-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Maxim Barashkov SF 6-7 198 Khimki-2 Kirov 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexander Baryshev F 6-8 218 Avtodor-2 Saratov 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Gleb Bednyakov SG 6-4 175 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Belogortsev SF 6-6 202 Khimki-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Andrey Belogubkin F - - Parma-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ivan Belousov SG 6-4 - CSKA Moscow Junior Team N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Bogdan Belozub F 6-7 180 Spartak-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vasilii Berdnikov SF 6-5 198 Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yegor Bestuzhev PG 5-10 158 Avtodor-2 Salavat 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yegor Bezrukov G 6-1 185 Yenisei-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Maxim Bibichev G 6-2 176 Spartak-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladimir Birdin C 6-8 220 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Nikita Biryukov G 6-2 185 Khimki-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Artem Bogachev F 6-6 194 Yenisei-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vadim Bondarenko G 6-2 182 Parma-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Budin F - - Parma-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Lev Bykov PF 6-7 220 Zenit-2 Chelyabinsk 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Mikhail Byzov G 6-1 160 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexander Chadov F 6-6 - Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yegor Chepik F 6-5 202 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Oleg Cherepanov F 6-5 198 Samara-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Egor Chernyshev G 6-4 185 Parma-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Danila Chikarev F 6-4 194 Samara-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexander Dedurin C 6-6 176 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ilya Demin SF 6-5 178 Khimki-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Gennadiy Denisov FC 6-10 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Daniil Dergachev G 6-1 163 Yenisei-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ivan Dobynin F 6-5 216 Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Sergey Dolinin F 6-7 202 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Krasnoyarsk 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dmitry Dolmatov F - - Parma-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Danila Donskov PG 6-0 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Nestor Dyachok G 6-6 - CSKA Moscow Junior Team N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Danik Dyakov PF 6-8 194 Yenisei-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Konstantin Ekimov F 6-7 188 Spartak-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Victor Ermakov F 6-5 198 Avtodor-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Mikhail Ermilov F 6-6 207 Samara-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Aleksandr Ershov SG 6-5 187 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Krasnoyarsk 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Aleksandr Evseev PF 6-8 - CSKA Moscow Junior Team N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ivan Evstigneev SG 6-4 185 Khimki-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Artyom Fedorov F 6-4 187 Samara-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Evgeny Filippov F - - Parma-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Aleksei Firsov C 6-7 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladmimir Formenko C 6-8 198 Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Frolov G 6-1 165 Samara-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Philip Gafurov F 6-9 - CSKA Moscow Junior Team N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexey Galochkin F 6-7 196 Samara-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Eduard Garifullin G 6-2 163 UNICS-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Andrey Gerasimov - - - Avtodor-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladislav Goldin F 6-9 195 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Nalchik 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Gleb Guchetl PG 6-4 188 Khimki-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Mikhail Guk G 6-2 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dmitrii Gusenkov PG 6-4 165 Samara-2 Samara 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Anatoly Guzikov F 6-5 183 Samara-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladislav Iemchenko G 6-3 178 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Mikhail Igolnikov F 6-4 198 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladislav Igonin - - - Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Artem Ivanov SG 6-2 208 UNICS-2 Moscow 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dmitry Ivanov F - - Yenisei-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dmitriy Kadoshnikov PF 6-7 220 Khimki-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yuli Kalinin F 6-5 212 Zenit-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Valery Kalinov F 6-9 205 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Denis Kapustin G 6-1 163 UNICS-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dimitrii Karbusov PF 6-8 220 Khimki-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Anton Kardanakhishvili SF 6-6 187 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Moscow 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ilya Karpenko FC 6-8 244 Avtodor-2 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladimir Karpenko F 6-3 168 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Daniil Karvanen F 6-7 220 Spartak-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Maxim Karvanen PF 6-8 210 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Saint Petersburg 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dmitrii Khaldeev C 6-9 232 Samara-2 Samara 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vadim Kharisov G 6-2 185 Avtodor-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexander Khomenko G 6-3 180 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Belgorod 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Khasan Kipekeev PG 6-3 176 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Pavel Kiriyenko F 6-5 175 Spartak-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Konstantin Klementyev F - - Parma-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Sergey Klyuev C 6-9 203 Khimki-2 Moscow 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Roman Kobzev F 6-7 194 Avtodor-2 Rostov-on-Don 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Artem Kochergin F - - Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Daniil Kochergin F 6-9 190 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Taganrog 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Grigory Komissarenko F 6-6 203 Spartak-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dmitry Konev F 6-4 180 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Makar Konovalov PG 6-0 145 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Irkutsk 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Maxim Korenko F 6-6 210 Parma-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ilia Korneliuk G 6-3 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Sergei Korniukhin G 6-1 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Korobko F 6-5 176 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Serafim Koroteev G 6-2 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Georgy Korotyaev F 6-4 205 UNICS-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Denis Kostenko G 6-0 165 Yenisei-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Denis Kovalev G 6-2 192 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Saint Petersburg 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Pavel Kozhevnikov PG 5-10 165 Parma-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Semen Krashilshchikov PF 6-6 185 Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ivan Krikun PF 6-8 230 Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Sergey Krivykh G 6-0 165 Khimki-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Pavel Kryaschenko F 6-6 210 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Maksim Kryuchev - - - Avtodor-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vadim Kudinov G 6-3 172 UNICS-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Valery Kukavsky C 6-10 198 Samara-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexander Kurov F 6-7 188 Avtodor-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Anton Kvitkovsky F 6-5 185 Avtodor-2 Izhevsk 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vasilii Lakhin C 6-11 - CSKA Moscow Junior Team N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Viktor Lakhin F 6-8 210 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Anapa 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Artem Levakov F 6-3 176 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Stepan Leychenko F 6-5 187 UNICS-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexander Lipchansky F 6-5 190 Spartak-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
German Lisin F - - Parma-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Pavel Loktionov F 6-4 187 Samara-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Andrey Lopatin F 6-9 200 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Moscow 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Valery Lopatin F - - Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Artem Lukashenko GF 6-4 160 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Savelii Makarov SG 6-6 205 Avtodor-2 Samara 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Aleksandr Maltsev PF 6-5 196 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Saint Petersburg 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladimir Markovic PG 6-0 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexei Martynov - - - Avtodor-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Andrey Martyuk F 6-9 191 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Roman Maslov F 6-6 202 Zenit-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Devid Mayga F 6-4 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dmitry Mayorov F 6-4 182 Samara-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vasily Mediators - - - CSKA Moscow Junior Team N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Daniil Medyanikov GF 6-5 198 Khimki-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Egor Melnikov F 6-8 188 Parma-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Denis Meshkov F 6-6 198 Yenisei-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Mikhail Meshkov G 6-3 180 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexey Metelev G 6-2 180 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Pavel Metelev G 6-1 168 Yenisei-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Daniil Mikhailov F 6-6 - Spartak-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Nikita Mikhailovskii F 6-6 178 Avtodor-2 Nizhegorodsky 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Mikheev C 6-10 244 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Nizhegorodsky 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dmitry Mileshin G 6-2 167 UNICS-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Maxim Minchenkov C 6-8 235 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Borislav Minzhulin F 6-5 181 Zenit-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dmitry Mishchuk PG 6-1 165 Spartak-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Peter Mitrofanov F 6-7 212 UNICS-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexey Morozov G 6-1 165 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Nikolai Mukha PF 6-9 200 Avtodor-2 Saint Petersburg 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Denis Myshalov C 7-0 231 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Aleksandr Nechay GF 6-2 - Khimki-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Daniel Nedosrelov F 6-5 220 Yenisei-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Viktor Nesterov F 6-6 202 Samara-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Denis Nikitin SF 6-6 205 Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Danila Novashev G 6-1 154 Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vadim Novikovsky F 6-10 210 Avtodor-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladislav Odinokov C 6-8 188 Khimki-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Mikhail Osennii PG 6-4 - CSKA Moscow Junior Team N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yegor Oskin G 6-1 176 Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dmitry Panchenko F - - Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Daniil Pazdnikov F 6-5 198 Yenisei-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladislav Perevalov G 6-2 182 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexander Petenev F 6-4 190 Avtodor-2 Bolshoy Kamen 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexander Petrov F 6-6 187 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Savely Petrov F 6-5 198 Parma-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Semyon Pinaev PF 6-8 208 UNICS-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ilya Platonov SF 6-7 187 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Sergey Podolyakin FC 6-5 240 Parma-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Matvey Pogonin G 6-1 168 Khimki-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Danila Pokhodiaev PF 6-7 207 CSKA Moscow Junior Team N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
George Polyakov F 6-4 187 Spartak-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Poponin F 6-5 176 UNICS-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Popov C 6-8 228 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Rostov-on-Don 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Georgii Prokofev F 6-6 208 Avtodor-2 Veliky Novgorod 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Andrey Prosvirkin F 6-4 176 Khimki-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ivan Pynko F 6-4 182 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Nikita Remizov SF 6-6 180 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Krasnodar 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Valentin Rogkustov PG 6-2 183 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Sergey Rozhkov SG 6-2 194 Avtodor-2 Saratov 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Danila Sagaidakov F 6-6 202 Spartak-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ilya Saltykov F - - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Cyril Savin SG 6-4 185 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Lyubertsy 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexey Savoskin GF 6-4 188 Spartak-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Daniil Sereda F 6-5 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Roman Sergeev C 6-8 214 Spartak-2 Saint Petersburg 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Stanislav Sevostyanov F 6-6 176 UNICS-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladislav Sharapov C 6-8 198 Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Alexander Shcherbenev PG 6-2 164 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yegor Shcherbinskii F 6-4 188 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Konstantin Shevchuk G 6-3 156 Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Semyon Shevkoplyas G 6-1 165 Samara-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Shilin SG 6-5 178 Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yaroslav Shimulsky F 6-6 180 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vsevolod Shirobokov F 6-8 196 Avtodor-2 Bishkek 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Kyrgyzstan
Russia
Danil Sivak F 6-4 205 Spartak-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Igor Sizikov F 6-6 205 UNICS-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Gregory Skrynnik G 6-3 163 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ilya Sokolov G 6-4 188 Khimki-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Nikita Sokolov F 6-4 165 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Nikita Soldatov F 6-8 202 Zenit-2 Kemerovo 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dmitry Sonko F - - Yenisei-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ilia Sorokin C 6-8 212 Khimki-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yegor Sorokin - - - Avtodor-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Philipp Stoyko F 6-6 198 Samara-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yaroslav Strizheus F 6-7 192 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Studenikin PG 6-2 154 Khimki-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Gleb Suvorov SG 6-4 161 Khimki-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yegor Sychkov F 6-7 188 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ivan Tarasenko F 6-8 200 UNICS-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Nikita Tikhonov G 6-2 154 Spartak-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Mikhail Timanov C 6-9 - Khimki-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vsevolod Tishin SF 6-5 182 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Moscow 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Viktor Titov F 6-5 - Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Sergei Tkachenko PF 6-7 212 Parma-2 Perm 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vladimir Tokishin G 6-1 174 Parma-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Trapeznikov PF 6-8 208 UNICS-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Kirill Tyagunov G 6-2 176 Parma-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Philip Ugrumov C 6-8 222 Spartak-2 N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yury Umrikhin G 6-3 182 CSKA Moscow Junior Team Moscow 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Maxim Ustinov G 6-2 198 Parma-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Timur Vagapov PG 6-5 176 Zenit-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Vsevolod Valeev F 6-4 188 Spartak-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ivan Vasiliev F 6-4 185 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
George Vasilyev - - - Khimki-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Zakhar Vedishchev G 6-4 184 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
United States
Denis Velichkin PG 6-4 188 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Samara 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Denis Velishaev F 6-3 165 UNICS-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Danila Veselov F 6-4 205 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Konstantin Voronin G 6-2 158 Yenisei-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yakov Yakovlev G 6-3 182 Zenit-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Andrey Zhelezko F - - Yenisei-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Albert Zheleznyak PF 6-8 205 Parma-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Yegor Zheltov F - - Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Daniil Ziborov C 6-8 196 Khimki-2 N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Russia