Lokomotiv Kuban-2 2021-2022 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2021
v. Zenit-2 L, 81 - 87 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
0-1 PTS: 18. D. Sheyanov
REB: 11. D. Sheyanov
AST: 7. M. Vedishchev
PTS: 16. Y. Sorokin
REB: 7. Y. Sorokin
AST: 6. A. Toptunov
95.1 - 102.1
Oct 6, 2021
v. Zenit-2 L, 77 - 80 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
0-2 PTS: 26. M. Vedishchev
REB: 8. D. Sheyanov
AST: 4. D. Ishchenko
PTS: 34. A. Toptunov
REB: 12. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 4. A. Toptunov
100.5 - 104.5
Oct 15, 2021
@ Khimki-2 L, 72 - 44 BCMO
VTB Youth United League
0-3 PTS: 10. S. Medvedev
REB: 7. D. Sheyanov
AST: 5. G. Kushneruk
PTS: 15. A. Polishchuk
REB: 9. P. Gankevich
AST: 4. V. Savitsky
89.9 - 54.9
Oct 16, 2021
@ Khimki-2 L, 57 - 47 BCMO
VTB Youth United League
0-4 PTS: 12. D. Sheyanov
REB: 11. D. Sheyanov
AST: 2. M. Vedishchev
PTS: 11. M. Kipkeev
REB: 7. A. Chizhenok
AST: 3. V. Savitsky
79.1 - 65.2
Oct 19, 2021
@ Parma-2 W, 68 - 88 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
1-4 PTS: 28. D. Sheyanov
REB: 10. D. Ishchenko
AST: 6. I. Kornelyuk
PTS: 31. Daniil Bily
REB: 4. D. Plugarev
AST: 4. Daniil Bily
84.0 - 108.7
Oct 20, 2021
@ Parma-2 W, 77 - 82 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
2-4 PTS: 24. A. Oreshnikov
REB: 10. A. Oreshnikov
AST: 4. D. Ishchenko
PTS: 27. Daniil Bily
REB: 6. D. Plugarev
AST: 6. G. Tuchkov
99.4 - 105.8
Oct 31, 2021
v. CSKA Moscow U18 L, 63 - 78 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
2-5 PTS: 16. Viktor Titov
REB: 12. D. Sheyanov
AST: 3. D. Ishchenko
PTS: 13. V. Tishin
REB: 6. K. Petukhov
AST: 3. V. Shirinkin
83.0 - 102.8
Nov 1, 2021
v. CSKA Moscow U18 L, 59 - 62 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
2-6 PTS: 12. D. Sheyanov
REB: 6. D. Sheyanov
AST: 4. V. Zabolotnev
PTS: 16. D. Kiriliuk
REB: 8. K. Petukhov
AST: 5. V. Tishin
78.7 - 82.7
Nov 4, 2021
v. Enisey-2 W, 104 - 64 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
3-6 PTS: 20. D. Sereda
REB: 13. A. Oreshnikov
AST: 9. M. Vedishchev
PTS: 20. D. Ivanov
REB: 8. D. Ivanov
AST: 3. Y. Zaporozhets
129.0 - 79.4
Nov 5, 2021
v. Enisey-2 W, 108 - 78 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
4-6 PTS: 15. Viktor Titov
REB: 8. Viktor Titov
AST: 6. K. Temirov
PTS: 28. A. Zhelezko
REB: 6. D. Revyakin
AST: 4. Ilya Ulitin
134.4 - 97.1
Nov 11, 2021
@ Avtodor-2 W, 56 - 72 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
5-6 PTS: 23. D. Sheyanov
REB: 9. Lev Kuzmenko
AST: 4. M. Vedishchev
PTS: 12. Daniil Ginko
REB: 9. S. Reisch
AST: 4. Daniil Ginko
72.8 - 93.6
Nov 12, 2021
@ Avtodor-2 L, 70 - 68 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
5-7 PTS: 17. D. Sheyanov
REB: 10. D. Sheyanov
AST: 5. D. Sheyanov
PTS: 19. V. Pranauskis
REB: 13. A. Pechkin
AST: 4. V. Pranauskis
93.0 - 90.3
Nov 15, 2021
@ Samara-2 W, 58 - 63 SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
6-7 PTS: 23. M. Vedishchev
REB: 15. A. Oreshnikov
AST: 2. Viktor Titov
PTS: 19. V. Shevchenko
REB: 8. M. Tsybikov
AST: 4. V. Shevchenko
79.8 - 86.7
Nov 16, 2021
@ Samara-2 W, 57 - 82 SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
7-7 PTS: 23. D. Sheyanov
REB: 8. Lev Kuzmenko
AST: 4. D. Ishchenko
PTS: 17. M. Tsybikov
REB: 6. M. Tsybikov
AST: 5. A. Melnikov
80.3 - 115.6
Nov 27, 2021
v. UNICS-2 W, 94 - 71 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
8-7 PTS: 19. K. Temirov
REB: 9. K. Temirov
AST: 4. M. Vedishchev
PTS: 15. I. Karpenko
REB: 6. I. Karpenko
AST: 4. S. Polstyanov
114.0 - 86.1
Nov 28, 2021
v. UNICS-2 W, 88 - 64 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
9-7 PTS: 20. D. Sereda
REB: 10. Y. Sychkov
AST: 4. V. Zabolotnev
PTS: 17. A. Pavlov
REB: 6. I. Karpenko
AST: 3. D. Stebakov
111.7 - 81.3
Dec 1, 2021
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 W, 77 - 56 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
10-7 PTS: 13. D. Sheyanov
REB: 12. Y. Sychkov
AST: 6. Y. Sychkov
PTS: 13. A. Ovchinnikov
REB: 6. A. Ovchinnikov
AST: 3. V. Igonin
104.4 - 75.9
Dec 2, 2021
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 W, 82 - 51 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
11-7 PTS: 18. D. Sheyanov
REB: 9. D. Sheyanov
AST: 3. A. Tarantsov
PTS: 13. A. Ovchinnikov
REB: 5. D. Alekseev
AST: 1. A. Ovchinnikov
102.4 - 63.7
Dec 12, 2021
@ Runa-2 W, 78 - 79 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
12-7 PTS: 15. D. Sheyanov
REB: 6. D. Sheyanov
AST: 6. A. Tarantsov
PTS: 28. Boris Mitkin
REB: 17. Boris Mitkin
AST: 5. Boris Mitkin
98.6 - 99.8
Dec 13, 2021
@ Runa-2 W, 63 - 80 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
13-7 PTS: 25. K. Temirov
REB: 8. K. Korobko
AST: 5. A. Tarantsov
PTS: 20. Boris Mitkin
REB: 11. A. Shlegel
AST: 5. V. Markovic
81.1 - 103.0
Dec 16, 2021
@ MBA-2 Moscow W, 63 - 72 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
14-7 PTS: 18. Lev Kuzmenko
REB: 11. K. Korobko
AST: 7. V. Zabolotnev
PTS: 16. A. Malinin
REB: 5. P. Ismailov
AST: 4. V. Tkachenko
82.9 - 94.7
Dec 17, 2021
@ MBA-2 Moscow L, 80 - 68 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
14-8 PTS: 24. D. Sereda
REB: 10. Lev Kuzmenko
AST: 3. D. Sereda
PTS: 18. A. Malinin
REB: 8. A. Malinin
AST: 8. N. Mozharovskiy
108.2 - 91.9
Jan 10, 2022
v. Khimki-2 L, 79 - 84 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
14-9 PTS: 20. Lev Kuzmenko
REB: 5. A. Oreshnikov
AST: 11. A. Tarantsov
PTS: 19. A. Chizhenok
REB: 6. A. Chizhenok
AST: 3. A. Chizhenok
102.2 - 108.7
Jan 11, 2022
v. Khimki-2 L, 61 - 75 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
14-10 PTS: 13. Viktor Titov
REB: 6. K. Korobko
AST: 5. G. Kushneruk
PTS: 15. A. Chizhenok
REB: 8. A. Chizhenok
AST: 3. A. Chizhenok
77.2 - 94.9
Jan 14, 2022
v. Parma-2 W, 87 - 69 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
15-10 PTS: 16. Viktor Titov
REB: 8. K. Korobko
AST: 6. A. Tarantsov
PTS: 21. V. Perevalov
REB: 6. V. Ionov
AST: 5. V. Perevalov
104.3 - 82.8
Jan 15, 2022
v. Parma-2 L, 76 - 81 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
15-11 PTS: 19. Viktor Titov
REB: 10. K. Korobko
AST: 9. I. Kornelyuk
PTS: 30. K. Klementyev
REB: 6. D. Plugarev
AST: 5. Y. Shestakov
112.4 - 119.7
Jan 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ CSKA Moscow U18 Preview CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ CSKA Moscow U18 Preview CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Enisey-2 Preview SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 29, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Enisey-2 Preview SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 7, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Avtodor-2 Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 8, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Avtodor-2 Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Samara-2 Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 12, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Samara-2 Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ UNICS-2 Preview UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ UNICS-2 Preview UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 Preview NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 1, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 Preview NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Runa-2 Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Runa-2 Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 14, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. MBA-2 Moscow Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 15, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. MBA-2 Moscow Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Zenit-2 Preview Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 26, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Zenit-2 Preview Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A