Avtodor-2 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Avtodor-2 Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2018
@ Samara-2 W, 79 - 86
VTB Youth United League
1-0 PTS: 20. A. Petenev
REB: 7. V. Novikovsky
AST: 6. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 27. O. Cherepanov
REB: 9. D. Khaldeev
AST: 5. D. Gusenkov
93.9 - 102.3
Oct 6, 2018
v. Samara-2 L, 61 - 90
VTB Youth United League
1-1 PTS: 21. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 11. A. Kurov
AST: 4. S. Makarov
PTS: 17. M. Ermilov
REB: 11. D. Khaldeev
AST: 6. K. Frolov
71.8 - 105.9
Oct 16, 2018
@ CSKA Moscow Junior Team L, 103 - 53 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
1-2 PTS: 16. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 6. A. Kurov
AST: 2. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 28. A. Lopatin
REB: 9. V. Goldin
AST: 3. A. Khomenko
127.3 - 65.5
Oct 17, 2018
@ CSKA Moscow Junior Team L, 111 - 80 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
1-3 PTS: 30. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 6. A. Kurov
AST: 3. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 23. A. Khomenko
REB: 10. P. Gafurov
AST: 6. A. Khomenko
128.9 - 92.9
Oct 20, 2018
@ Yenisei-2 W, 73 - 75
VTB Youth United League
2-3 PTS: 17. V. Kharisov
REB: 11. A. Kurov
AST: 6. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 18. K. Voronin
REB: 12. A. Bogachev
AST: 8. D. Dergachev
95.4 - 98.0
Oct 21, 2018
@ Yenisei-2 W, 88 - 89
VTB Youth United League
3-3 PTS: 39. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 9. A. Baryshev
AST: 5. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 21. D. Pazdnikov
REB: 11. A. Bogachev
AST: 6. Y. Bezrukov
104.5 - 105.7
Oct 31, 2018
v. Khimki-2 W, 80 - 75
VTB Youth United League
4-3 PTS: 16. A. Petenev
REB: 10. V. Novikovsky
AST: 5. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 13. Anton Alakin
REB: 10. D. Medyanikov
AST: 4. D. Medyanikov
98.8 - 92.7
Nov 1, 2018
v. Khimki-2 L, 74 - 83
VTB Youth United League
4-4 PTS: 26. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 9. V. Novikovsky
AST: 4. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 19. V. Odinokov
REB: 12. V. Odinokov
AST: 6. K. Studenikin
96.6 - 108.3
Nov 4, 2018
v. Parma-2 W, 90 - 77
VTB Youth United League
5-4 PTS: 35. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 9. A. Kurov
AST: 6. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 21. S. Tkachenko
REB: 11. S. Tkachenko
AST: 7. I. Ashikhmin
119.2 - 102.0
Nov 5, 2018
v. Parma-2 W, 81 - 74
VTB Youth United League
6-4 PTS: 18. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 8. A. Kurov
AST: 6. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 21. S. Tkachenko
REB: 10. E. Chernyshev
AST: 5. S. Tkachenko
106.9 - 97.7
Nov 19, 2018
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 L, 88 - 72
VTB Youth United League
6-5 PTS: 25. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 7. G. Prokofev
AST: 3. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 18. Ivan Pynko
REB: 9. A. Chadov
AST: 4. V. Karpenko
105.2 - 86.0
Nov 20, 2018
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 L, 81 - 64
VTB Youth United League
6-6 PTS: 25. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 4. A. Kurov
AST: 5. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 17. Ivan Pynko
REB: 13. Y. Shcherbinskii
AST: 4. A. Levakov
104.0 - 82.2
Nov 23, 2018
@ UNICS-2 L, 76 - 69
VTB Youth United League
6-7 PTS: 21. S. Makarov
REB: 9. A. Kurov
AST: 7. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 17. S. Pinaev
REB: 7. G. Korotyaev
AST: 5. S. Pinaev
94.0 - 85.3
Nov 24, 2018
@ UNICS-2 L, 66 - 62
VTB Youth United League
6-8 PTS: 22. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 7. S. Makarov
AST: 5. S. Rozhkov
PTS: 15. V. Kudinov
REB: 16. V. Kudinov
AST: 4. Artem Ivanov
85.7 - 80.5
Nov 30, 2018
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 97 - 62
VTB Youth United League
6-9 PTS: 20. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 8. V. Novikovsky
AST: 2. A. Kurov
PTS: 17. Z. Vedishchev
REB: 10. V. Kalinov
AST: 7. A. Shcherbenev
124.0 - 79.3
Dec 1, 2018
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 70 - 49
VTB Youth United League
6-10 PTS: 13. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 7. A. Kurov
AST: 6. S. Rozhkov
PTS: 18. Z. Vedishchev
REB: 8. N. Remizov
AST: 8. A. Shcherbenev
93.8 - 65.7
Dec 13, 2018
v. Zenit-2 W, 90 - 68
VTB Youth United League
7-10 PTS: 22. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 11. N. Mukha
AST: 8. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 16. Ivan Krikun
REB: 13. Ivan Krikun
AST: 8. T. Vagapov
106.0 - 80.1
Dec 14, 2018
v. Zenit-2 W, 73 - 69
VTB Youth United League
8-10 PTS: 20. A. Petenev
REB: 8. N. Mukha
AST: 4. A. Petenev
PTS: 20. N. Soldatov
REB: 9. N. Soldatov
AST: 8. T. Vagapov
94.1 - 89.0
Dec 17, 2018
v. Spartak-2 W, 74 - 62
VTB Youth United League
9-10 PTS: 24. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 9. A. Kvitkovsky
AST: 8. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 13. R. Sergeev
REB: 8. G. Komissarenko
AST: 4. G. Komissarenko
96.9 - 81.2
Dec 18, 2018
v. Spartak-2 W, 76 - 64
VTB Youth United League
10-10 PTS: 29. A. Petenev
REB: 5. V. Kharisov
AST: 13. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 18. R. Sergeev
REB: 10. D. Mikhailov
AST: 8. D. Mishchuk
92.1 - 77.5
Jan 9, 2019
v. CSKA Moscow Junior Team W, 93 - 75
VTB Youth United League
11-10 PTS: 28. A. Petenev
REB: 10. A. Kvitkovsky
AST: 7. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 17. D. Pokhodiaev
REB: 8. P. Gafurov
AST: 5. M. Konovalov
126.7 - 102.2
Jan 10, 2019
v. CSKA Moscow Junior Team L, 80 - 83
VTB Youth United League
11-11 PTS: 23. N. Mikhailovskii
REB: 7. A. Kvitkovsky
AST: 8. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 16. M. Konovalov
REB: 13. V. Mediators
AST: 4. P. Gafurov
105.0 - 108.9
Jan 13, 2019
v. Yenisei-2 W, 86 - 75
VTB Youth United League
12-11 PTS: 18. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 13. A. Kurov
AST: 10. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 17. P. Metelev
REB: 10. P. Metelev
AST: 6. D. Dergachev
104.2 - 90.9
Jan 14, 2019
v. Yenisei-2 W, 140 - 63
VTB Youth United League
13-11 PTS: 22. A. Petenev
REB: 11. A. Petenev
AST: 16. N. Mikhailovskii
PTS: 16. D. Dergachev
REB: 5. Dmitry Sonko
AST: 6. D. Dergachev
146.3 - 65.8
Jan 25, 2019
@ Khimki-2 L, 88 - 69
VTB Youth United League
13-12 PTS: 17. G. Prokofev
REB: 5. N. Mukha
AST: 4. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 15. Gleb Suvorov
REB: 9. S. Klyuev
AST: 4. S. Krivykh
111.5 - 87.4
Jan 26, 2019
@ Khimki-2 W, 82 - 90
VTB Youth United League
14-12 PTS: 27. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 6. Y. Bestuzhev
AST: 10. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 14. S. Klyuev
REB: 13. S. Klyuev
AST: 4. V. Odinokov
104.2 - 114.3
Jan 29, 2019
@ Parma-2 W, 54 - 74
VTB Youth United League
15-12 PTS: 19. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 8. S. Makarov
AST: 8. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 14. D. Dolmatov
REB: 12. E. Melnikov
AST: 5. S. Tkachenko
69.6 - 95.4
Jan 30, 2019
@ Parma-2 W, 67 - 80
VTB Youth United League
16-12 PTS: 22. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 7. S. Rozhkov
AST: 6. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 11. E. Chernyshev
REB: 7. German Lisin
AST: 3. S. Tkachenko
91.9 - 109.8
Feb 6, 2019
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 W, 66 - 59
VTB Youth United League
17-12 PTS: 14. A. Kurov
REB: 5. V. Kharisov
AST: 6. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 16. Ivan Pynko
REB: 11. Yegor Chepik
AST: 3. A. Morozov
94.4 - 84.3
Feb 7, 2019
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 W, 79 - 69
VTB Youth United League
18-12 PTS: 15. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 8. A. Baryshev
AST: 13. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 17. A. Morozov
REB: 9. Ivan Pynko
AST: 5. Ivan Pynko
107.7 - 94.1
Feb 10, 2019
v. UNICS-2 L, 54 - 86
VTB Youth United League
18-13 PTS: 12. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 9. A. Kurov
AST: 2. A. Kurov
PTS: 21. K. Poponin
REB: 9. S. Pinaev
AST: 6. Artem Ivanov
73.7 - 117.5
Feb 11, 2019
v. UNICS-2 L, 70 - 80
VTB Youth United League
18-14 PTS: 20. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 6. V. Novikovsky
AST: 4. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 14. K. Poponin
REB: 7. S. Sevostyanov
AST: 5. Artem Ivanov
93.3 - 106.7
Feb 21, 2019
v. Samara-2 W, 78 - 70
VTB Youth United League
19-14 PTS: 26. A. Petenev
REB: 10. A. Kvitkovsky
AST: 6. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 19. D. Chikarev
REB: 11. D. Khaldeev
AST: 4. D. Gusenkov
100.5 - 90.2
Feb 22, 2019
v. Samara-2 W, 86 - 71
VTB Youth United League
20-14 PTS: 25. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 8. A. Petenev
AST: 5. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 17. D. Chikarev
REB: 11. D. Chikarev
AST: 6. D. Gusenkov
100.5 - 82.9
Mar 6, 2019
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 84 - 89
VTB Youth United League
20-15 PTS: 28. A. Petenev
REB: 6. A. Kurov
AST: 7. S. Rozhkov
PTS: 28. Kirill Popov
REB: 12. Kirill Popov
AST: 11. D. Velichkin
105.5 - 111.8
Mar 7, 2019
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 W, 87 - 82
VTB Youth United League
21-15 PTS: 23. A. Kvitkovsky
REB: 6. A. Baryshev
AST: 9. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 19. Z. Vedishchev
REB: 9. Kirill Popov
AST: 9. D. Velichkin
109.7 - 103.4
Mar 18, 2019
@ Zenit-2 L, 82 - 70
VTB Youth United League
21-16 PTS: 24. V. Kharisov
REB: 8. N. Mukha
AST: 7. S. Rozhkov
PTS: 22. K. Shilin
REB: 18. V. Sharapov
AST: 10. K. Shevchuk
104.3 - 89.0
Mar 19, 2019
@ Zenit-2 L, 99 - 66
VTB Youth United League
21-17 PTS: 24. V. Kharisov
REB: 8. V. Kharisov
AST: 5. S. Rozhkov
PTS: 30. K. Shilin
REB: 14. V. Sharapov
AST: 9. K. Shilin
128.3 - 85.6
Mar 22, 2019
@ Spartak-2 L, 97 - 68
VTB Youth United League
21-18 PTS: 19. V. Kharisov
REB: 7. S. Rozhkov
AST: 2. A. Martynov
PTS: 18. R. Sergeev
REB: 9. S. Ashin
AST: 10. S. Abramenkov
120.7 - 84.6
Mar 23, 2019
@ Spartak-2 L, 85 - 72
VTB Youth United League
21-19 PTS: 22. V. Kharisov
REB: 7. S. Rozhkov
AST: 3. S. Rozhkov
PTS: 19. R. Sergeev
REB: 9. R. Sergeev
AST: 6. N. Tikhonov
108.4 - 91.8
Apr 4, 2019
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 W, 82 - 89 Sibur Arena
VTB Youth United League
22-19 PTS: 28. N. Mikhailovskii
REB: 10. A. Baryshev
AST: 4. Y. Bestuzhev
PTS: 25. Kirill Popov
REB: 10. Kirill Popov
AST: 5. A. Shcherbenev
104.6 - 113.5
Apr 5, 2019
@ Khimki-2 L, 94 - 78 Sibur Arena
VTB Youth United League
22-20 PTS: 21. N. Mikhailovskii
REB: 8. A. Kvitkovsky
AST: 5. N. Mikhailovskii
PTS: 19. M. Barashkov
REB: 8. S. Klyuev
AST: 5. E. Akhmedov
116.0 - 96.3
Apr 6, 2019
@ Samara-2 L, 91 - 65 Sibur Arena
VTB Youth United League
22-21 PTS: 24. A. Kvitkovsky
REB: 11. A. Petenev
AST: 3. N. Mikhailovskii
PTS: 21. D. Khaldeev
REB: 9. P. Stoyko
AST: 5. D. Gusenkov
110.0 - 78.6