Avtodor-2 2020-2021 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Avtodor-2 Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 9, 2020
@ Samara-2 L, 87 - 70 SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
0-1 PTS: 17. V. Pranauskis
REB: 13. A. Baryshev
AST: 5. V. Kharisov
PTS: 37. D. Chikarev
REB: 15. D. Chikarev
AST: 4. D. Chikarev
114.6 - 92.2
Oct 10, 2020
@ Samara-2 L, 82 - 58 SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
0-2 PTS: 13. V. Kharisov
REB: 6. A. Baryshev
AST: 3. D. Yeremenko
PTS: 20. D. Chikarev
REB: 13. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 4. E. Zakharov
108.0 - 76.4
Oct 18, 2020
v. Khimki-2 L, 70 - 83 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
0-3 PTS: 21. A. Petenev
REB: 9. A. Baryshev
AST: 4. V. Kharisov
PTS: 15. G. Vasilyev
REB: 6. D. Glazov
AST: 5. K. Studenikin
88.2 - 104.5
Oct 19, 2020
v. Khimki-2 W, 78 - 77 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
1-3 PTS: 22. A. Kvitkovsky
REB: 5. A. Kvitkovsky
AST: 5. V. Pranauskis
PTS: 15. G. Vasilyev
REB: 8. D. Shekhovtsov
AST: 8. K. Studenikin
105.0 - 103.7
Oct 22, 2020
v. Parma-2 W, 80 - 71 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
2-3 PTS: 23. V. Kharisov
REB: 12. A. Baryshev
AST: 7. A. Avilov
PTS: 17. V. Perevalov
REB: 8. V. Novikovsky
AST: 4. K. Klementyev
106.3 - 94.4
Oct 23, 2020
v. Parma-2 W, 70 - 61 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
3-3 PTS: 21. A. Baryshev
REB: 9. A. Baryshev
AST: 5. V. Kharisov
PTS: 15. V. Novikovsky
REB: 7. V. Novikovsky
AST: 3. V. Perevalov
98.3 - 85.7
Nov 5, 2020
@ MBA-2 Moscow L, 83 - 53 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
3-4 PTS: 18. V. Pranauskis
REB: 8. I. Saltykov
AST: 3. V. Pranauskis
PTS: 15. A. Malinin
REB: 5. Anton Alakin
AST: 6. Egor Pokinko
111.7 - 71.3
Nov 6, 2020
@ MBA-2 Moscow L, 80 - 68 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
3-5 PTS: 18. I. Saltykov
REB: 7. A. Pechkin
AST: 5. V. Pranauskis
PTS: 21. M. Lichutin
REB: 7. Egor Pokinko
AST: 3. Egor Pokinko
103.1 - 87.7
Nov 9, 2020
@ Runa-2 L, 73 - 52 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
3-6 PTS: 10. I. Mokhnarylov
REB: 8. V. Shirobokov
AST: 5. V. Pranauskis
PTS: 14. M. Osennii
REB: 9. I. Bogdanov
AST: 5. G. Shakhnazarov
97.9 - 69.8
Nov 10, 2020
@ Runa-2 L, 59 - 53 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
3-7 PTS: 11. V. Shirobokov
REB: 11. A. Pechkin
AST: 4. V. Pranauskis
PTS: 20. I. Bogdanov
REB: 14. I. Bogdanov
AST: 3. Danila Yanov
83.6 - 75.1
Nov 18, 2020
v. Yenisei-2 W, 75 - 46 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
4-7 PTS: 19. A. Petenev
REB: 10. A. Baryshev
AST: 9. V. Pranauskis
PTS: 14. D. Ivanov
REB: 7. A. Shlegel
AST: 2. A. Shlegel
96.7 - 59.3
Nov 19, 2020
v. Yenisei-2 W, 83 - 76 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
5-7 PTS: 21. A. Petenev
REB: 8. I. Saltykov
AST: 9. A. Petenev
PTS: 17. I. Vashchenko
REB: 8. Danik Dyakov
AST: 5. I. Vashchenko
97.4 - 89.2
Nov 22, 2020
v. CSKA Moscow U18 W, 70 - 64 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
6-7 PTS: 20. A. Kvitkovsky
REB: 12. A. Kvitkovsky
AST: 7. V. Kharisov
PTS: 18. A. Maltsev
REB: 9. V. Posrednikov
AST: 3. A. Maltsev
96.3 - 88.1
Nov 23, 2020
v. CSKA Moscow U18 W, 82 - 75 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
7-7 PTS: 25. A. Petenev
REB: 9. A. Baryshev
AST: 3. V. Kharisov
PTS: 16. V. Posrednikov
REB: 10. D. Khalturin
AST: 7. V. Mikheyev
118.6 - 108.5
Dec 1, 2020
8:00 AM ET
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Preview FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 2, 2020
8:00 AM ET
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Preview FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 5, 2020
7:00 AM ET
v. Zenit-2 Preview FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 6, 2020
7:00 AM ET
v. Zenit-2 Preview FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 14, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 Preview NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 15, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 Preview NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 18, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ UNICS-2 Preview UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 19, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ UNICS-2 Preview UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 12, 2021
2:00 PM ET
@ Khimki-2 Preview BCMO
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A