MBA-2 Moscow 2021-2022 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record MBA-2 Moscow Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2021
v. Runa-2 L, 61 - 67 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
0-1 PTS: 15. V. Tkachenko
REB: 8. Egor Pokinko
AST: 4. N. Mozharovskiy
PTS: 14. Ilya Baranov
REB: 8. A. Shlegel
AST: 6. V. Markovic
81.7 - 89.7
Oct 6, 2021
v. Runa-2 W, 87 - 82 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
1-1 PTS: 16. K. Yesipov
REB: 10. K. Yesipov
AST: 5. V. Tkachenko
PTS: 18. Ilya Baranov
REB: 9. S. Grashkin
AST: 5. V. Markovic
112.9 - 106.4
Oct 15, 2021
@ Enisey-2 W, 60 - 75 SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
2-1 PTS: 18. G. Rumsha
REB: 10. K. Yesipov
AST: 6. K. Yesipov
PTS: 20. D. Ivanov
REB: 5. Ilya Ulitin
AST: 5. Y. Zaporozhets
75.3 - 94.2
Oct 16, 2021
@ Enisey-2 W, 55 - 79 SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
3-1 PTS: 16. L. Tarasov
REB: 8. P. Ismailov
AST: 5. N. Mozharovskiy
PTS: 28. D. Ivanov
REB: 6. A. Doroshevich
AST: 4. Y. Zaporozhets
72.0 - 103.5
Oct 19, 2021
@ CSKA Moscow U18 W, 66 - 73 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
4-1 PTS: 14. V. Tkachenko
REB: 11. G. Rumsha
AST: 7. Egor Pokinko
PTS: 12. M. Makarov
REB: 6. D. Kiriliuk
AST: 4. K. Krylov
87.7 - 97.0
Oct 20, 2021
@ CSKA Moscow U18 W, 59 - 61 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
5-1 PTS: 11. Egor Pokinko
REB: 9. V. Tkachenko
AST: 4. Egor Pokinko
PTS: 12. Y. Nikonov
REB: 7. M. Makarov
AST: 3. V. Knyazev
81.5 - 84.3
Oct 31, 2021
v. Samara-2 L, 67 - 71 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
5-2 PTS: 15. K. Yesipov
REB: 10. V. Tkachenko
AST: 6. K. Yesipov
PTS: 21. E. Zakharov
REB: 12. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 4. A. Melnikov
86.2 - 91.3
Nov 1, 2021
v. Samara-2 W, 77 - 42 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
6-2 PTS: 16. Ivan Zimin
REB: 8. K. Yesipov
AST: 5. Ivan Zimin
PTS: 12. A. Kalashnikov
REB: 5. M. Tsybikov
AST: 2. V. Ponomarev
97.6 - 53.2
Nov 4, 2021
v. Avtodor-2 W, 95 - 71 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
7-2 PTS: 25. V. Tkachenko
REB: 8. G. Rumsha
AST: 6. V. Tkachenko
PTS: 17. A. Fedorov
REB: 5. Denis Naumov
AST: 4. A. Pechkin
103.1 - 77.0
Nov 5, 2021
v. Avtodor-2 W, 83 - 54 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
8-2 PTS: 16. K. Yesipov
REB: 6. Egor Kryuk
AST: 5. Egor Pokinko
PTS: 11. A. Pechkin
REB: 5. A. Pechkin
AST: 5. Daniil Ginko
107.6 - 70.0
Nov 11, 2021
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 W, 61 - 85 NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
9-2 PTS: 14. V. Tkachenko
REB: 6. A. Malinin
AST: 6. Egor Pokinko
PTS: 16. A. Orekhov
REB: 9. D. Alekseev
AST: 2. A. Orekhov
82.3 - 114.7
Nov 12, 2021
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 W, 66 - 93 NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
10-2 PTS: 22. Egor Pokinko
REB: 5. A. Malinin
AST: 4. Egor Pokinko
PTS: 16. E. Sytnikov
REB: 6. P. Smolyakov
AST: 3. A. Shcherbakov
82.3 - 115.9
Nov 15, 2021
@ UNICS-2 W, 75 - 88 UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
11-2 PTS: 18. A. Malinin
REB: 9. M. Savchenko
AST: 5. N. Mozharovskiy
PTS: 17. A. Pavlov
REB: 8. A. Pavlov
AST: 5. A. Gunther
97.8 - 114.8
Nov 16, 2021
@ UNICS-2 W, 76 - 84 UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
12-2 PTS: 19. Ivan Zimin
REB: 8. M. Savchenko
AST: 7. Ivan Zimin
PTS: 22. A. Pavlov
REB: 8. G. Pilipchuk
AST: 8. D. Stebakov
95.5 - 105.5
Nov 23, 2021
@ Parma-2 L, 89 - 86 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
12-3 PTS: 20. A. Malinin
REB: 11. K. Yesipov
AST: 5. N. Mozharovskiy
PTS: 29. V. Perevalov
REB: 9. D. Plugarev
AST: 11. K. Klementyev
104.3 - 100.7
Nov 24, 2021
@ Parma-2 W, 60 - 78 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
13-3 PTS: 25. A. Malinin
REB: 10. K. Yesipov
AST: 6. Ivan Zimin
PTS: 23. K. Klementyev
REB: 7. D. Plugarev
AST: 2. V. Perevalov
83.8 - 109.0
Dec 1, 2021
@ Khimki-2 W, 59 - 66 BCMO
VTB Youth United League
14-3 PTS: 16. A. Malinin
REB: 7. K. Yesipov
AST: 4. N. Mozharovskiy
PTS: 14. G. Vasilyev
REB: 5. A. Chizhenok
AST: 4. I. Potezhny
81.2 - 90.9
Dec 2, 2021
@ Khimki-2 L, 89 - 66 BCMO
VTB Youth United League
14-4 PTS: 15. S. Chizhikov
REB: 7. P. Ismailov
AST: 5. N. Mozharovskiy
PTS: 23. A. Chizhenok
REB: 9. A. Chizhenok
AST: 8. V. Savitsky
111.8 - 82.9
Dec 12, 2021
v. Zenit-2 W, 89 - 57 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
15-4 PTS: 15. S. Chizhikov
REB: 5. P. Ismailov
AST: 6. Ivan Zimin
PTS: 12. P. Zemskii
REB: 8. Y. Sorokin
AST: 6. I. Prokopenko
124.3 - 79.6
Dec 13, 2021
v. Zenit-2 L, 62 - 63 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
15-5 PTS: 20. A. Malinin
REB: 6. A. Malinin
AST: 4. K. Yesipov
PTS: 15. P. Zemskii
REB: 16. D. Ivanov
AST: 3. K. Lenkin
90.7 - 92.1
Dec 16, 2021
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 63 - 72 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
15-6 PTS: 16. A. Malinin
REB: 5. P. Ismailov
AST: 4. V. Tkachenko
PTS: 18. Lev Kuzmenko
REB: 11. K. Korobko
AST: 7. V. Zabolotnev
82.9 - 94.7
Dec 17, 2021
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 W, 80 - 68 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
16-6 PTS: 18. A. Malinin
REB: 8. A. Malinin
AST: 8. N. Mozharovskiy
PTS: 24. D. Sereda
REB: 10. Lev Kuzmenko
AST: 3. D. Sereda
108.2 - 91.9
Jan 10, 2022
v. Enisey-2 W, 119 - 67 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
17-6 PTS: 23. K. Yesipov
REB: 6. Egor Pokinko
AST: 5. Egor Pokinko
PTS: 27. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 6. Y. Zaporozhets
AST: 7. Y. Zaporozhets
152.8 - 86.0
Jan 11, 2022
v. Enisey-2 W, 100 - 80 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
18-6 PTS: 24. V. Tkachenko
REB: 8. K. Yesipov
AST: 8. N. Mozharovskiy
PTS: 26. D. Ivanov
REB: 12. D. Ivanov
AST: 4. Dmitry Sonko
128.8 - 103.0
Jan 14, 2022
v. CSKA Moscow U18 W, 87 - 68 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
19-6 PTS: 19. P. Ismailov
REB: 6. K. Yesipov
AST: 6. Egor Pokinko
PTS: 17. K. Petukhov
REB: 9. D. Kiriliuk
AST: 3. Ivan Makarov
111.5 - 87.2
Jan 15, 2022
v. CSKA Moscow U18 W, 85 - 78 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
20-6 PTS: 23. Egor Pokinko
REB: 6. A. Malinin
AST: 5. V. Tkachenko
PTS: 16. V. Knyazev
REB: 9. M. Makarov
AST: 4. V. Mikheyev
115.1 - 105.6
Jan 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Samara-2 Preview SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Samara-2 Preview SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Avtodor-2 Preview FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 29, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Avtodor-2 Preview FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 6, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 Preview DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 7, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 Preview DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. UNICS-2 Preview DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. UNICS-2 Preview DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Parma-2 Preview DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Parma-2 Preview DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Khimki-2 Preview DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 1, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Khimki-2 Preview DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Zenit-2 Preview Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Zenit-2 Preview Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 14, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 15, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Runa-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 26, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Runa-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A