Runa-2 2021-2022 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Runa-2 Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2021
@ MBA-2 Moscow W, 61 - 67 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
1-0 PTS: 14. Ilya Baranov
REB: 8. A. Shlegel
AST: 6. V. Markovic
PTS: 15. V. Tkachenko
REB: 8. Egor Pokinko
AST: 4. N. Mozharovskiy
81.7 - 89.7
Oct 6, 2021
@ MBA-2 Moscow L, 87 - 82 DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
1-1 PTS: 18. Ilya Baranov
REB: 9. S. Grashkin
AST: 5. V. Markovic
PTS: 16. K. Yesipov
REB: 10. K. Yesipov
AST: 5. V. Tkachenko
112.9 - 106.4
Oct 15, 2021
@ CSKA Moscow U18 W, 57 - 89 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
2-1 PTS: 20. Boris Mitkin
REB: 6. Boris Mitkin
AST: 7. V. Markovic
PTS: 17. D. Kiriliuk
REB: 9. Oleg Akramov
AST: 3. V. Mikheyev
65.8 - 102.7
Oct 16, 2021
@ CSKA Moscow U18 L, 78 - 72 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
2-2 PTS: 18. V. Markovic
REB: 10. A. Shlegel
AST: 6. D. Kovalev
PTS: 19. Oleg Akramov
REB: 8. M. Makarov
AST: 6. V. Knyazev
95.3 - 88.0
Oct 19, 2021
@ Enisey-2 W, 79 - 97 SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
3-2 PTS: 15. Yuri Sonin
REB: 11. A. Shlegel
AST: 7. V. Markovic
PTS: 26. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 5. Dmitry Sonko
AST: 6. Y. Zaporozhets
92.9 - 114.1
Oct 20, 2021
@ Enisey-2 W, 77 - 93 SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
4-2 PTS: 22. V. Markovic
REB: 10. S. Grashkin
AST: 6. V. Markovic
PTS: 25. Y. Zaporozhets
REB: 4. D. Ivanov
AST: 6. Y. Zaporozhets
105.9 - 127.9
Oct 31, 2021
v. Avtodor-2 W, 64 - 63 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
5-2 PTS: 11. Ilya Baranov
REB: 10. Yuri Sonin
AST: 5. A. Kochergin
PTS: 19. V. Pranauskis
REB: 16. A. Pechkin
AST: 4. V. Pranauskis
84.3 - 83.0
Nov 1, 2021
v. Avtodor-2 W, 73 - 67 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
6-2 PTS: 18. Yuri Sonin
REB: 11. Yuri Sonin
AST: 5. A. Kochergin
PTS: 21. V. Pranauskis
REB: 10. S. Reisch
AST: 7. V. Pranauskis
100.3 - 92.0
Nov 4, 2021
v. Samara-2 W, 79 - 36 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
7-2 PTS: 14. A. Shlegel
REB: 13. A. Shlegel
AST: 4. Ilya Baranov
PTS: 11. S. Shkurin
REB: 5. A. Kalashnikov
AST: 3. S. Shkurin
102.5 - 46.7
Nov 5, 2021
v. Samara-2 W, 69 - 50 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
8-2 PTS: 11. V. Markovic
REB: 13. A. Shlegel
AST: 9. V. Markovic
PTS: 12. V. Ponomarev
REB: 7. V. Ponomarev
AST: 3. S. Shkurin
94.0 - 68.1
Nov 11, 2021
@ UNICS-2 W, 59 - 87 UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
9-2 PTS: 17. V. Markovic
REB: 6. S. Grashkin
AST: 8. D. Kovalev
PTS: 15. S. Polstyanov
REB: 10. I. Karpenko
AST: 3. I. Karpenko
79.7 - 117.5
Nov 12, 2021
@ UNICS-2 W, 71 - 79 UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
10-2 PTS: 21. D. Kovalev
REB: 10. A. Shlegel
AST: 5. V. Markovic
PTS: 18. A. Pavlov
REB: 7. I. Karpenko
AST: 4. S. Polstyanov
92.6 - 103.1
Nov 15, 2021
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 W, 88 - 91 NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
11-2 PTS: 20. D. Kovalev
REB: 12. A. Shlegel
AST: 7. D. Kovalev
PTS: 21. E. Sytnikov
REB: 8. D. Alekseev
AST: 5. D. Alekseev
111.0 - 114.8
Nov 16, 2021
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 L, 80 - 79 NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
11-3 PTS: 29. D. Kovalev
REB: 7. Yuri Sonin
AST: 7. D. Kovalev
PTS: 19. E. Sytnikov
REB: 6. E. Sytnikov
AST: 5. A. Ovchinnikov
101.8 - 100.5
Nov 27, 2021
@ Khimki-2 L, 70 - 62 BCMO
VTB Youth United League
11-4 PTS: 15. D. Kovalev
REB: 12. A. Shlegel
AST: 6. V. Markovic
PTS: 20. A. Chizhenok
REB: 5. P. Gankevich
AST: 4. G. Vasilyev
98.2 - 87.0
Nov 28, 2021
@ Khimki-2 L, 74 - 63 BCMO
VTB Youth United League
11-5 PTS: 17. V. Markovic
REB: 6. Egor Vanin
AST: 11. V. Markovic
PTS: 16. A. Chizhenok
REB: 6. P. Gankevich
AST: 4. V. Savitsky
105.4 - 89.7
Dec 1, 2021
@ Parma-2 W, 58 - 90 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
12-5 PTS: 28. Boris Mitkin
REB: 16. Boris Mitkin
AST: 10. V. Markovic
PTS: 14. V. Perevalov
REB: 6. Y. Shestakov
AST: 6. V. Perevalov
79.1 - 122.7
Dec 2, 2021
@ Parma-2 W, 68 - 79 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
13-5 PTS: 18. Boris Mitkin
REB: 13. Boris Mitkin
AST: 8. V. Markovic
PTS: 15. G. Tuchkov
REB: 8. V. Perevalov
AST: 5. V. Perevalov
93.9 - 109.1
Dec 12, 2021
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 78 - 79 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
13-6 PTS: 28. Boris Mitkin
REB: 17. Boris Mitkin
AST: 5. Boris Mitkin
PTS: 15. D. Sheyanov
REB: 6. D. Sheyanov
AST: 6. A. Tarantsov
98.6 - 99.8
Dec 13, 2021
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 63 - 80 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
13-7 PTS: 20. Boris Mitkin
REB: 11. A. Shlegel
AST: 5. V. Markovic
PTS: 25. K. Temirov
REB: 8. K. Korobko
AST: 5. A. Tarantsov
81.1 - 103.0
Dec 16, 2021
v. Zenit-2 W, 66 - 59 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
14-7 PTS: 20. D. Kovalev
REB: 10. Boris Mitkin
AST: 4. V. Markovic
PTS: 14. M. Bokarev
REB: 8. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 3. D. Ivanov
92.0 - 82.2
Dec 17, 2021
v. Zenit-2 L, 59 - 81 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
14-8 PTS: 10. D. Kovalev
REB: 8. A. Shlegel
AST: 7. V. Markovic
PTS: 14. Y. Sorokin
REB: 8. Y. Sorokin
AST: 6. I. Prokopenko
81.0 - 111.2
Jan 10, 2022
v. CSKA Moscow U18 L, 63 - 68 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
14-9 PTS: 13. V. Markovic
REB: 9. Boris Mitkin
AST: 6. V. Markovic
PTS: 16. Kirill Budin
REB: 11. D. Kiriliuk
AST: 9. Kirill Budin
83.1 - 89.7
Jan 11, 2022
v. CSKA Moscow U18 W, 69 - 62 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
15-9 PTS: 12. D. Kovalev
REB: 7. S. Grashkin
AST: 6. V. Markovic
PTS: 11. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 9. D. Kiriliuk
AST: 4. D. Kiriliuk
101.8 - 91.5
Jan 14, 2022
v. Enisey-2 W, 87 - 65 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
16-9 PTS: 20. D. Kovalev
REB: 13. A. Shlegel
AST: 7. A. Kochergin
PTS: 19. D. Ivanov
REB: 7. D. Ivanov
AST: 5. A. Zhelezko
110.4 - 82.5
Jan 15, 2022
v. Enisey-2 W, 93 - 72 DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
17-9 PTS: 28. Boris Mitkin
REB: 11. A. Shlegel
AST: 6. V. Markovic
PTS: 21. D. Ivanov
REB: 7. D. Ivanov
AST: 4. Y. Zaporozhets
123.5 - 95.6
Jan 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Avtodor-2 Preview FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Avtodor-2 Preview FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Samara-2 Preview SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 29, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Samara-2 Preview SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 6, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. UNICS-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 7, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. UNICS-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Khimki-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Khimki-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Parma-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 1, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Parma-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Preview Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 14, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Zenit-2 Preview Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 15, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Zenit-2 Preview Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. MBA-2 Moscow Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 26, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. MBA-2 Moscow Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A