Antibes 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Antibes Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 22, 2018
v. CSP Limoges L, 85 - 92 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
0-1 PTS: 17. T. Thompson
REB: 8. T. Thompson
AST: 13. Danny Gibson
PTS: 22. A. Bouteille
REB: 6. A. Bouteille
AST: 8. L. Perrantes
115.8 - 125.4
Sep 25, 2018
@ ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne L, 91 - 60 Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
0-2 PTS: 12. Aigars Skele
REB: 5. F. Raposo
AST: 3. Tim Blue
PTS: 13. Miro Bilan
REB: 8. Amine Noua
AST: 8. D. Nelson
126.8 - 83.6
Sep 28, 2018
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket L, 78 - 92 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
0-3 PTS: 15. Aigars Skele
REB: 9. F. Raposo
AST: 8. Aigars Skele
PTS: 18. V. Bigote
REB: 7. Will Yeguete
AST: 8. M. Thompson
104.4 - 123.1
Oct 5, 2018
v. Strasbourg IG L, 81 - 86 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
0-4 PTS: 17. Tim Blue
REB: 9. F. Raposo
AST: 6. Danny Gibson
PTS: 30. Ali Traore
REB: 6. Ali Traore
AST: 6. Ali Traore
115.2 - 122.4
Oct 12, 2018
@ Le Portel L, 98 - 87 Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
0-5 PTS: 23. Danny Gibson
REB: 8. F. Raposo
AST: 7. Danny Gibson
PTS: 26. A. Hilliard
REB: 8. A. Hilliard
AST: 8. B. Mangin
107.2 - 95.1
Oct 19, 2018
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone L, 63 - 100 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
0-6 PTS: 14. Paul Rigot
REB: 10. F. Raposo
AST: 6. Aigars Skele
PTS: 18. J. Robinson
REB: 9. Sarra Camara
AST: 8. J. Robinson
85.4 - 135.5
Oct 27, 2018
@ JDA Dijon Basket L, 84 - 55 Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
0-7 PTS: 12. Tim Blue
REB: 7. Tim Blue
AST: 3. Max Kouguere
PTS: 17. A. Chassang
REB: 7. A. Chassang
AST: 7. Axel Julien
113.0 - 74.0
Nov 2, 2018
v. Chalons-Reims CB L, 78 - 86 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
0-8 PTS: 22. Tim Blue
REB: 10. Tim Blue
AST: 8. L. Campbell
PTS: 23. Jimmy Baron
REB: 12. Devin Ebanks
AST: 7. Blake Schilb
111.6 - 123.1
Nov 10, 2018
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse L, 82 - 57 Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
0-9 PTS: 11. I. Cordinier
REB: 7. F. Raposo
AST: 4. I. Cordinier
PTS: 21. Kerem Kanter
REB: 13. Y. Ndoye
AST: 9. Zack Wright
114.4 - 79.5
Nov 16, 2018
v. Pau-Orthez W, 83 - 73 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
1-9 PTS: 33. Tim Blue
REB: 9. Tim Blue
AST: 7. T. Green
PTS: 16. M. McConnell
REB: 11. Donta Smith
AST: 6. M. McConnell
111.9 - 98.4
Nov 26, 2018
@ Cholet Basket W, 74 - 91 La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
2-9 PTS: 19. T. Green
REB: 8. Tim Blue
AST: 7. T. Green
PTS: 17. Mike Young
REB: 7. F. Hassell
AST: 8. L. Perrantes
100.3 - 123.4
Dec 8, 2018
@ JSF Nanterre L, 78 - 73 Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
2-10 PTS: 14. T. Green
REB: 7. F. Raposo
AST: 5. T. Green
PTS: 18. J. Senglin
REB: 6. J. Gamble
AST: 6. D. Waters
122.7 - 114.8
Dec 14, 2018
v. Boulazac Basket Dordogne L, 79 - 91 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
2-11 PTS: 20. Tim Blue
REB: 5. Tim Blue
AST: 3. Aigars Skele
PTS: 26. Kenny Chery
REB: 7. Ray Cowels
AST: 4. Kenny Chery
105.1 - 121.0
Dec 22, 2018
@ Fos Ouest Provence Basket W, 80 - 87 Halle des Sports Parsemain
French Jeep Elite
3-11 PTS: 17. Tim Blue
REB: 9. F. Raposo
AST: 6. T. Green
PTS: 24. M. Hairston
REB: 10. Marcus Dove
AST: 10. E. Choquet
102.3 - 111.2
Dec 27, 2018
v. BCM Gravelines L, 66 - 78 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
3-12 PTS: 21. Tim Blue
REB: 5. F. Raposo
AST: 4. T. Green
PTS: 22. Myles Hesson
REB: 9. Myles Hesson
AST: 7. K. Anderson
96.4 - 114.0
Jan 12, 2019
@ AS Monaco Basket L, 103 - 89 Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
3-13 PTS: 19. Chris Otule
REB: 6. Tim Blue
AST: 4. L. Campbell
PTS: 23. G. Robinson
REB: 7. Paul Lacombe
AST: 8. G. Robinson
134.2 - 116.0
Jan 18, 2019
v. Paris-Levallois Basket L, 62 - 67 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
3-14 PTS: 16. Tim Blue
REB: 10. Tim Blue
AST: 5. T. Green
PTS: 18. D. Michineau
REB: 7. J. Wright
AST: 6. Roko Ukic
85.5 - 92.4
Jan 26, 2019
@ CSP Limoges L, 86 - 63 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
3-15 PTS: 13. Aigars Skele
REB: 4. F. Raposo
AST: 5. V. Gaddefors
PTS: 20. D. Inglis
REB: 7. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. J. Boutsiele
129.5 - 94.8
Feb 1, 2019
v. Le Portel W, 78 - 63 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
4-15 PTS: 18. Tim Blue
REB: 6. Aigars Skele
AST: 7. T. Green
PTS: 15. D. Williams
REB: 13. O.D. Anosike
AST: 3. B. Curry
110.8 - 89.5
Feb 8, 2019
@ Chalons-Reims CB L, 91 - 80 Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Jeep Elite
4-16 PTS: 26. Chris Otule
REB: 9. V. Gaddefors
AST: 7. T. Green
PTS: 25. Devin Ebanks
REB: 9. Devin Ebanks
AST: 5. Blake Schilb
126.9 - 111.5
Mar 1, 2019
@ BCM Gravelines L, 88 - 71 Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
4-17 PTS: 18. Chris Otule
REB: 9. Chris Otule
AST: 5. Aigars Skele
PTS: 24. J. Mipoka
REB: 6. Taylor Smith
AST: 5. K. Anderson
122.9 - 99.1
Mar 8, 2019
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse W, 76 - 71 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
5-17 PTS: 17. Tim Blue
REB: 7. F. Raposo
AST: 8. J. Blassingame
PTS: 19. Z. Peacock
REB: 6. L. Ulmer
AST: 5. A. Rozenfeld
105.0 - 98.1
Mar 23, 2019
@ Strasbourg IG L, 75 - 55 Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
5-18 PTS: 14. T. Green
REB: 9. F. Raposo
AST: 6. T. Green
PTS: 12. Y. Fall
REB: 9. Y. Fall
AST: 4. Mike Green
113.9 - 83.5
Mar 29, 2019
v. Fos Ouest Provence Basket L, 72 - 76 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
5-19 PTS: 28. I. Cordinier
REB: 8. I. Cordinier
AST: 5. T. Green
PTS: 17. J. Varnado
REB: 11. J. Varnado
AST: 7. E. Choquet
100.5 - 106.1
Apr 5, 2019
v. ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne L, 72 - 87 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
5-20 PTS: 18. Chris Otule
REB: 5. F. Raposo
AST: 7. T. Green
PTS: 18. M. Kalnietis
REB: 7. Miro Bilan
AST: 5. M. Kalnietis
102.9 - 124.4
Apr 10, 2019
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket L, 98 - 89 Antares
French Jeep Elite
5-21 PTS: 18. T. Green
REB: 8. V. Gaddefors
AST: 7. T. Green
PTS: 30. V. Bigote
REB: 10. Will Yeguete
AST: 5. M. Thompson
129.6 - 117.7
Apr 13, 2019
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone L, 92 - 70 Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
5-22 PTS: 17. I. Cordinier
REB: 7. I. Cordinier
AST: 3. T. Green
PTS: 18. Vee Sanford
REB: 9. M. Dossou Yovo
AST: 14. J. Robinson
128.6 - 97.9
Apr 19, 2019
v. Cholet Basket W, 72 - 69 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
6-22 PTS: 19. I. Cordinier
REB: 8. I. Cordinier
AST: 4. T. Green
PTS: 23. F. Hassell
REB: 9. F. Hassell
AST: 5. L. Perrantes
101.1 - 96.9
Apr 23, 2019
@ Pau-Orthez L, 73 - 72 Palais des Sports de Pau
French Jeep Elite
6-23 PTS: 27. I. Cordinier
REB: 9. F. Raposo
AST: 12. J. Blassingame
PTS: 30. V. Chikoko
REB: 9. V. Chikoko
AST: 6. Y. Bokolo
99.9 - 98.5
Apr 27, 2019
v. JDA Dijon Basket L, 71 - 84 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
6-24 PTS: 22. Tim Blue
REB: 7. Tim Blue
AST: 7. I. Cordinier
PTS: 21. Ryan Pearson
REB: 6. Gavin Ware
AST: 13. D. Holston
101.0 - 119.5
May 4, 2019
@ Boulazac Basket Dordogne L, 85 - 84 Le Palio
French Jeep Elite
6-25 PTS: 21. Tim Blue
REB: 4. Tim Blue
AST: 8. J. Blassingame
PTS: 17. A. Mitchell
REB: 9. A. Mitchell
AST: 9. Remi Lesca
117.7 - 116.4
May 7, 2019
v. JSF Nanterre L, 70 - 86 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
6-26 PTS: 19. Tim Blue
REB: 8. I. Cordinier
AST: 9. J. Blassingame
PTS: 20. A. Juskevicius
REB: 9. H. Invernizzi
AST: 4. A. Juskevicius
99.8 - 122.7
May 12, 2019
@ Paris-Levallois Basket W, 86 - 92 Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
7-26 PTS: 25. T. Green
REB: 11. F. Raposo
AST: 11. J. Blassingame
PTS: 22. D. Michineau
REB: 6. Maxime Roos
AST: 6. Roko Ukic
109.2 - 116.9
May 18, 2019
v. AS Monaco Basket L, 60 - 83 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Jeep Elite
7-27 PTS: 16. Tim Blue
REB: 8. I. Cordinier
AST: 6. T. Green
PTS: 17. Paul Lacombe
REB: 8. E. Kikanovic
AST: 5. Dee Bost
88.8 - 122.9