FMP Beograd 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record FMP Beograd Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 1, 2018
v. KK Zadar W, 99 - 86 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
1-0 PTS: 29. Dragan Apic
REB: 7. Stefan Pot
AST: 10. Stefan Pot
PTS: 22. Luka Bozic
REB: 16. Luka Bozic
AST: 6. Lovre Basic
128.9 - 111.9
Oct 6, 2018
@ KK Mega Bemax L, 89 - 61 Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
1-1 PTS: 16. Stefan Pot
REB: 9. Duop Reath
AST: 6. Matic Rebec
PTS: 16. Adam Mokoka
REB: 7. Goga Bitadze
AST: 4. O. Carapic
110.3 - 75.6
Oct 13, 2018
v. KK Cibona W, 93 - 88 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
2-1 PTS: 25. Dragan Apic
REB: 7. Matic Rebec
AST: 10. Matic Rebec
PTS: 17. D. Gilbert
REB: 7. J. Bilinovac
AST: 10. J. Bilinovac
110.9 - 104.9
Oct 22, 2018
@ Buducnost L, 79 - 59 Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
2-2 PTS: 16. Dragan Apic
REB: 7. Dragan Apic
AST: 5. Stefan Pot
PTS: 19. Suad Sehovic
REB: 8. Suad Sehovic
AST: 4. Earl Clark
110.0 - 82.2
Oct 27, 2018
v. KK Crvena Zvezda L, 72 - 81 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
2-3 PTS: 22. Dragan Apic
REB: 8. Duop Reath
AST: 9. Matic Rebec
PTS: 18. M. Faye
REB: 8. Michael Ojo
AST: 6. Filip Covic
95.7 - 107.6
Nov 2, 2018
@ BC Igokea W, 74 - 85 Laktasi Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
3-3 PTS: 20. Matic Rebec
REB: 8. Duop Reath
AST: 8. Stefan Pot
PTS: 25. T. Zubcic
REB: 13. Dalibor Ilic
AST: 9. F. Adamovic
107.0 - 122.9
Nov 12, 2018
v. Krka Novo Mesto W, 93 - 65 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
4-3 PTS: 30. Stefan Pot
REB: 9. Duop Reath
AST: 6. Matic Rebec
PTS: 15. L. Lapornik
REB: 7. B. Mahkovic
AST: 3. B. Mahkovic
117.5 - 82.2
Nov 17, 2018
v. Cedevita L, 81 - 95 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
4-4 PTS: 25. Dragan Apic
REB: 10. Dragan Apic
AST: 8. Matic Rebec
PTS: 21. A. Stipanovic
REB: 13. A. Stipanovic
AST: 5. Toni Katic
107.9 - 126.6
Nov 24, 2018
@ Union Olimpija L, 88 - 86 Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
4-5 PTS: 21. Dragan Apic
REB: 5. Dragan Apic
AST: 7. Matic Rebec
PTS: 19. Blaz Mesicek
REB: 8. Mirza Begic
AST: 6. A. Lazic
116.4 - 113.7
Dec 8, 2018
v. KK Mornar L, 82 - 84 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
4-6 PTS: 24. Dragan Apic
REB: 16. Dragan Apic
AST: 10. Stefan Pot
PTS: 19. N. Vranjes
REB: 7. Landing Sane
AST: 8. Nikola Rebic
108.1 - 110.7
Dec 15, 2018
@ KK Partizan L, 83 - 77 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
4-7 PTS: 17. Matic Rebec
REB: 5. Duop Reath
AST: 6. Stefan Pot
PTS: 16. Jock Landale
REB: 10. Jock Landale
AST: 6. Marcus Paige
120.3 - 111.6
Dec 21, 2018
@ KK Zadar W, 79 - 85 Kresimir Cosic Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
5-7 PTS: 26. Dragan Apic
REB: 9. Dragan Apic
AST: 7. Matic Rebec
PTS: 15. Kwame Vaughn
REB: 11. Luka Bozic
AST: 5. Kwame Vaughn
109.5 - 117.8
Dec 28, 2018
v. KK Mega Bemax W, 106 - 89 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
6-7 PTS: 27. Dragan Apic
REB: 8. Duop Reath
AST: 7. Stefan Pot
PTS: 14. Adam Mokoka
REB: 7. Z. Nikolic
AST: 6. Adam Mokoka
138.5 - 116.3
Jan 4, 2019
@ KK Cibona L, 90 - 71 Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
6-8 PTS: 15. Stefan Pot
REB: 7. Dragan Apic
AST: 6. Matic Rebec
PTS: 22. F. Bundovic
REB: 6. Marin Rozic
AST: 11. M. Ljubicic
126.7 - 100.0
Jan 14, 2019
v. Buducnost L, 70 - 87 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
6-9 PTS: 26. Dragan Apic
REB: 6. Dragan Apic
AST: 12. Matic Rebec
PTS: 17. Earl Clark
REB: 8. Goga Bitadze
AST: 7. N. Gordic
88.3 - 109.7
Jan 19, 2019
@ KK Crvena Zvezda L, 79 - 62 Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
6-10 PTS: 11. M. Jeremic
REB: 7. S. Djordjevic
AST: 4. Stefan Pot
PTS: 14. O. Dobric
REB: 6. Marko Keselj
AST: 5. Filip Covic
108.3 - 85.0
Jan 26, 2019
v. BC Igokea W, 87 - 78 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
7-10 PTS: 16. Matic Rebec
REB: 8. R. Seslija
AST: 6. Matic Rebec
PTS: 22. Sava Lesic
REB: 9. Dalibor Ilic
AST: 4. D. Milosevic
121.3 - 108.7
Feb 3, 2019
@ Krka Novo Mesto W, 71 - 76 Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
8-10 PTS: 28. Stefan Pot
REB: 9. Duop Reath
AST: 9. Stefan Pot
PTS: 14. L. Lapornik
REB: 7. Jure Lalic
AST: 6. D. Mavra
96.6 - 103.4
Feb 10, 2019
@ Cedevita L, 87 - 85 Dom Sportova
Adriatic League Liga ABA
8-11 PTS: 23. Stefan Pot
REB: 7. Duop Reath
AST: 7. Stefan Pot
PTS: 21. Jacob Pullen
REB: 10. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 5. Justin Cobbs
111.2 - 108.7
Feb 14, 2019
v. KK Sveti Dorde W, 112 - 58 Cair Sports Center
Serbian Cup
1-0 PTS: 20. S. Djordjevic
REB: 7. Matic Rebec
AST: 8. Matic Rebec
PTS: 22. Marko Tomic
REB: 6. Marko Tomic
AST: 6. Marko Tomic
146.2 - 75.7
Feb 16, 2019
v. KK Partizan L, 71 - 83 Cair Sports Center
Serbian Cup
1-1 PTS: 15. Stefan Pot
REB: 10. Duop Reath
AST: 6. Matic Rebec
PTS: 18. Jock Landale
REB: 8. Jock Landale
AST: 8. Alex Renfroe
95.1 - 111.2
Mar 4, 2019
v. Union Olimpija W, 64 - 63 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
9-11 PTS: 14. S. Momirov
REB: 10. R. Seslija
AST: 7. A. Uskokovic
PTS: 17. Marvin Jones
REB: 7. Marvin Jones
AST: 8. N. Miljenovic
107.5 - 105.9
Mar 10, 2019
@ KK Mornar L, 79 - 69 Topolica
Adriatic League Liga ABA
9-12 PTS: 15. A. Uskokovic
REB: 7. S. Momirov
AST: 5. A. Uskokovic
PTS: 22. N. Vranjes
REB: 7. N. Vranjes
AST: 4. Nikola Rebic
114.8 - 100.3
Mar 16, 2019
v. KK Partizan W, 73 - 72 Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
10-12 PTS: 16. Duop Reath
REB: 6. M. Radovanovic
AST: 9. A. Uskokovic
PTS: 14. Jock Landale
REB: 8. Rade Zagorac
AST: 4. Marcus Paige
99.6 - 98.2
Apr 27, 2019
@ Zlatibor Cajetina W, 61 - 74
Serbian KLS
1-0 PTS: 20. A. Uskokovic
REB: 16. R. Seslija
AST: 5. R. Seslija
PTS: 13. S. Krstajic
REB: 7. K. Bjelica
AST: 3. K. Bjelica
83.9 - 101.7
May 1, 2019
v. KK Borac Cacak W, 89 - 69 Basket City Hall
Serbian KLS
2-0 PTS: 18. Finn Delaney
REB: 8. Z. Paunovic
AST: 4. Z. Paunovic
PTS: 17. R. Djokovic
REB: 7. Uros Carapic
AST: 5. M. Marinovic
120.3 - 93.2
May 4, 2019
@ KK Crvena Zvezda L, 82 - 65 Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
2-1 PTS: 18. Finn Delaney
REB: 7. R. Seslija
AST: 7. A. Uskokovic
PTS: 16. Dusan Ristic
REB: 10. Dusan Ristic
AST: 16. Filip Covic
115.0 - 91.2
May 8, 2019
v. KK Dunav Stari Banovci W, 89 - 47 Basket City Hall
Serbian KLS
3-1 PTS: 14. S. Djordjevic
REB: 10. S. Djordjevic
AST: 4. Z. Paunovic
PTS: 8. N. Zigon
REB: 5. A. Beloica
AST: 3. A. Miljkovic
114.9 - 60.7
May 11, 2019
@ OKK Beograd W, 89 - 100 SC Sumice
Serbian KLS
4-1 PTS: 20. A. Uskokovic
REB: 12. R. Seslija
AST: 5. Stefan Pot
PTS: 27. Filip Stanic
REB: 8. K. Mushidi
AST: 5. B. Ratkovica
116.2 - 130.5
May 15, 2019
v. Zlatibor Cajetina W, 96 - 50 Basket City Hall
Serbian KLS
5-1 PTS: 35. S. Djordjevic
REB: 12. S. Djordjevic
AST: 6. S. Momirov
PTS: 18. P. Vorkapic
REB: 5. B. Riznic
AST: 4. P. Vorkapic
128.4 - 66.9
May 18, 2019
@ KK Borac Cacak W, 59 - 73 Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Serbian KLS
6-1 PTS: 24. M. Jeremic
REB: 10. S. Djordjevic
AST: 6. Stefan Pot
PTS: 13. R. Djokovic
REB: 6. D. Majstorovic
AST: 3. I. Dokovic
80.2 - 99.2
May 22, 2019
2:00 PM ET
v. KK Crvena Zvezda Preview Basket City Hall
Serbian KLS
- N/A N/A N/A
May 25, 2019
2:00 PM ET
@ KK Dunav Stari Banovci Preview
Serbian KLS
- N/A N/A N/A
May 29, 2019
2:00 PM ET
v. OKK Beograd Preview Basket City Hall
Serbian KLS
- N/A N/A N/A