Fenerbahce Ulker 2018-2019 Schedule

    Date Opponent Result Venue Record Fenerbahce Ulker Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
    Sep 21, 2018
    @ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv W, 60 - 65 Nokia Arena
    Zadar SuperCup
    1-0 PTS: 15. Tyler Ennis
    REB: 8. Jan Vesely
    AST: 4. M. Guduric
    PTS: 15. J. O'Bryant
    REB: 10. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 3. S. Wilbekin
    83.0 - 89.9
    Sep 22, 2018
    v. EA7 Emporio Armani Milano W, 84 - 79 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Zadar SuperCup
    1-0 PTS: 18. Jan Vesely
    REB: 7. Jan Vesely
    AST: 12. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 22. Mike James
    REB: 5. Mike James
    AST: 4. Mike James
    120.6 - 113.4
    Sep 23, 2018
    v. CSKA Moscow W, 86 - 76 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Zadar SuperCup
    1-0 PTS: 16. M. Mahmutoglu
    REB: 8. Jan Vesely
    AST: 4. N. Kalinic
    PTS: 16. Alec Peters
    REB: 5. O. Hunter
    AST: 4. N. De Colo
    126.2 - 111.5
    Oct 6, 2018
    v. Besiktas Sompo Japan W, 78 - 73 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    1-0 PTS: 16. K. Sloukas
    REB: 9. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 5. M. Guduric
    PTS: 14. Kyle Gibson
    REB: 4. J. Alexander
    AST: 4. Kenan Sipahi
    121.0 - 113.2
    Oct 12, 2018
    v. Herbalife Gran Canaria W, 97 - 72 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    1-0 PTS: 19. Jan Vesely
    REB: 11. Jan Vesely
    AST: 7. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 13. Chris Evans
    REB: 6. O. Balvin
    AST: 6. C. Hannah
    138.0 - 102.4
    Oct 14, 2018
    @ Turk Telekom W, 72 - 80 Ankara Arena
    Turkish BSL
    2-0 PTS: 16. Jan Vesely
    REB: 7. M. Guduric
    AST: 6. N. Kalinic
    PTS: 20. S. Landesberg
    REB: 10. V. Stimac
    AST: 6. T. Campbell
    106.7 - 118.5
    Oct 17, 2018
    v. Khimki W, 93 - 85 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    2-0 PTS: 16. Nicolo Melli
    REB: 8. Gigi Datome
    AST: 4. M. Mahmutoglu
    PTS: 26. Alexey Shved
    REB: 5. Anthony Gill
    AST: 8. Alexey Shved
    132.4 - 121.0
    Oct 19, 2018
    @ Zalgiris W, 75 - 82 Zalgiris Arena
    Euroleague
    3-0 PTS: 20. K. Sloukas
    REB: 4. Jan Vesely
    AST: 5. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 23. Nate Wolters
    REB: 6. B. Davies
    AST: 6. Nate Wolters
    118.4 - 129.4
    Oct 21, 2018
    @ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece W, 69 - 98 Gazanfer Bilge
    Turkish BSL
    3-0 PTS: 17. N. Kalinic
    REB: 9. Jan Vesely
    AST: 5. N. Kalinic
    PTS: 18. D. Williams
    REB: 9. D. Williams
    AST: 4. M. Armstead
    104.5 - 148.4
    Oct 25, 2018
    @ Anadolu Efes L, 89 - 83 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    3-1 PTS: 24. Jan Vesely
    REB: 8. Jan Vesely
    AST: 8. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 17. R. Beaubois
    REB: 10. A. Moerman
    AST: 6. V. Micic
    128.8 - 120.1
    Oct 27, 2018
    @ Royal Hali Gaziantep W, 55 - 67 M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
    Turkish BSL
    4-0 PTS: 16. A. Duverioglu
    REB: 10. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 5. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 14. Marko Tomas
    REB: 8. Tonye Jekiri
    AST: 4. Kadir Bayram
    95.4 - 116.2
    Nov 1, 2018
    v. Bayern Munich W, 88 - 84 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    4-1 PTS: 19. Gigi Datome
    REB: 5. Jan Vesely
    AST: 10. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 15. Devin Booker
    REB: 7. Devin Booker
    AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
    142.8 - 136.3
    Nov 5, 2018
    v. Anadolu Efes W, 86 - 79 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    5-0 PTS: 17. N. Kalinic
    REB: 12. Jan Vesely
    AST: 4. N. Kalinic
    PTS: 18. A. Moerman
    REB: 12. A. Moerman
    AST: 6. V. Micic
    112.0 - 102.9
    Nov 9, 2018
    @ KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz W, 72 - 74 Fernando Buesa Arena
    Euroleague
    5-1 PTS: 16. Gigi Datome
    REB: 5. Gigi Datome
    AST: 4. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 17. Ilimane Diop
    REB: 6. Ilimane Diop
    AST: 5. Luca Vildoza
    106.8 - 109.7
    Nov 11, 2018
    @ Bahcesehir Koleji W, 77 - 84 Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
    Turkish BSL
    6-0 PTS: 22. Jan Vesely
    REB: 6. Gigi Datome
    AST: 5. Sinan Guler
    PTS: 21. Quim Colom
    REB: 7. M. Slaughter
    AST: 6. Quim Colom
    109.0 - 118.9
    Nov 15, 2018
    @ Olympiacos W, 72 - 73 Peace and Friendship Stadium
    Euroleague
    6-1 PTS: 20. K. Sloukas
    REB: 9. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 4. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 18. K. Papanikolaou
    REB: 10. G. Printezis
    AST: 5. N. Williams-Goss
    112.4 - 113.9
    Nov 20, 2018
    v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul W, 100 - 79 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    7-1 PTS: 16. M. Mahmutoglu
    REB: 8. Gigi Datome
    AST: 4. M. Guduric
    PTS: 17. Micheal Eric
    REB: 5. Micheal Eric
    AST: 7. Ray McCallum
    141.0 - 111.4
    Nov 22, 2018
    @ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv W, 70 - 74 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    8-1 PTS: 18. K. Sloukas
    REB: 8. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 3. Ali Muhammed
    PTS: 17. A. Caloiaro
    REB: 8. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 3. J. O'Bryant
    107.0 - 113.1
    Nov 25, 2018
    @ Tofas SC W, 69 - 74 Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
    Turkish BSL
    7-0 PTS: 20. J. Lauvergne
    REB: 13. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 4. N. Kalinic
    PTS: 24. Sammy Mejia
    REB: 6. B. Durmaz
    AST: 5. Kyle Weems
    102.8 - 110.2
    Nov 30, 2018
    @ FC Barcelona Lassa W, 65 - 84 Palau Blaugrana
    Euroleague
    9-1 PTS: 16. Ali Muhammed
    REB: 8. Jan Vesely
    AST: 4. M. Guduric
    PTS: 16. Adam Hanga
    REB: 6. Adam Hanga
    AST: 4. T. Heurtel
    97.9 - 126.5
    Dec 4, 2018
    v. Pinar Karsiyaka W, 80 - 72 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    8-0 PTS: 21. N. Kalinic
    REB: 6. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 4. Nicolo Melli
    PTS: 29. Assem Marei
    REB: 13. Assem Marei
    AST: 9. E. Walker
    128.9 - 116.0
    Dec 7, 2018
    @ Panathinaikos W, 69 - 81 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    10-1 PTS: 18. N. Kalinic
    REB: 7. Jan Vesely
    AST: 7. Jan Vesely
    PTS: 14. N. Calathes
    REB: 7. Matt Lojeski
    AST: 7. N. Calathes
    107.7 - 126.4
    Dec 9, 2018
    @ Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi W, 86 - 103 Cebeci SS
    Turkish BSL
    9-0 PTS: 20. J. Lauvergne
    REB: 7. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 6. Egehan Arna
    PTS: 22. Damian Kulig
    REB: 7. Luka Babic
    AST: 8. Luka Babic
    115.5 - 138.3
    Dec 13, 2018
    v. EA7 Emporio Armani Milano W, 92 - 85 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    11-1 PTS: 20. M. Guduric
    REB: 5. N. Kalinic
    AST: 7. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 31. Mike James
    REB: 10. K. Tarczewski
    AST: 6. Mike James
    136.0 - 125.6
    Dec 15, 2018
    v. Afyonkarahisar Belediye W, 92 - 68 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    10-0 PTS: 16. A. Duverioglu
    REB: 7. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 7. N. Kalinic
    PTS: 18. M. Knight
    REB: 9. E. Zelionis
    AST: 5. Cevher Ozer
    140.9 - 104.1
    Dec 18, 2018
    v. CSKA Moscow W, 79 - 75 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    12-1 PTS: 19. Jan Vesely
    REB: 10. Jan Vesely
    AST: 5. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 17. Will Clyburn
    REB: 5. Will Clyburn
    AST: 4. S. Rodriguez
    118.4 - 112.4
    Dec 20, 2018
    @ Buducnost W, 65 - 89 Moraca Sports Center
    Euroleague
    13-1 PTS: 19. Jan Vesely
    REB: 9. Jan Vesely
    AST: 3. J. Lauvergne
    PTS: 15. Earl Clark
    REB: 6. Alen Omic
    AST: 4. Coty Clarke
    104.5 - 143.1
    Dec 23, 2018
    @ Galatasaray L, 84 - 74 Abdi Ipekci Arena
    Turkish BSL
    10-1 PTS: 23. Jan Vesely
    REB: 9. Jan Vesely
    AST: 6. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 28. A. Harrison
    REB: 7. Zach Auguste
    AST: 5. G. Koksal
    127.8 - 112.6
    Dec 28, 2018
    v. Real Madrid W, 65 - 63 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    14-1 PTS: 17. Gigi Datome
    REB: 8. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 4. M. Guduric
    PTS: 12. R. Fernandez
    REB: 6. Gustavo Ayon
    AST: 6. F. Campazzo
    101.3 - 98.1
    Dec 30, 2018
    v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul W, 91 - 61 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    11-1 PTS: 18. Gigi Datome
    REB: 6. N. Kalinic
    AST: 6. Jan Vesely
    PTS: 14. T. Douglas
    REB: 6. Jeremy Evans
    AST: 3. Jeremy Evans
    138.0 - 92.5
    Jan 4, 2019
    v. KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz W, 96 - 87 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    15-1 PTS: 19. Nicolo Melli
    REB: 4. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 6. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 22. S. Shields
    REB: 13. J. Voigtmann
    AST: 6. M. Huertas
    144.7 - 131.1
    Jan 6, 2019
    @ Teksut Bandirma L, 83 - 78 Banvit Kara Ali Acar Sport Hall
    Turkish BSL
    11-2 PTS: 22. Nicolo Melli
    REB: 6. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 5. Gigi Datome
    PTS: 20. J. Morgan
    REB: 8. J. Morgan
    AST: 6. A. Perez Kaufmann
    107.3 - 100.9
    Jan 8, 2019
    @ Khimki L, 84 - 78 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    15-2 PTS: 18. M. Mahmutoglu
    REB: 8. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 5. Nicolo Melli
    PTS: 13. S. Markovic
    REB: 7. Anthony Gill
    AST: 5. Dee Bost
    117.5 - 109.1
    Jan 10, 2019
    v. Zalgiris W, 78 - 61 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    16-2 PTS: 14. M. Mahmutoglu
    REB: 12. Jan Vesely
    AST: 6. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 12. B. Davies
    REB: 5. P. Jankunas
    AST: 3. E. Ulanovas
    120.0 - 93.8
    Jan 13, 2019
    v. Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol W, 89 - 64 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    12-2 PTS: 19. A. Duverioglu
    REB: 5. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 5. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 12. Alp Karahan
    REB: 5. I. Turkyilmaz
    AST: 5. Junior Etou
    127.2 - 91.5
    Jan 17, 2019
    @ Herbalife Gran Canaria W, 64 - 82 Centro Insular de Deportes
    Euroleague
    17-2 PTS: 16. N. Kalinic
    REB: 7. Jan Vesely
    AST: 6. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 21. Kim Tillie
    REB: 6. A. Pasecniks
    AST: 5. A. Oliver
    92.2 - 118.1
    Jan 24, 2019
    v. Olympiacos W, 90 - 75 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    18-2 PTS: 17. Erick Green
    REB: 3. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 10. Ali Muhammed
    PTS: 14. Janis Timma
    REB: 4. J. Strelnieks
    AST: 4. J. Strelnieks
    135.4 - 112.8
    Jan 26, 2019
    @ Besiktas Sompo Japan W, 58 - 79 Besiktas Milangaz Arena
    Turkish BSL
    13-2 PTS: 15. J. Lauvergne
    REB: 6. M. Guduric
    AST: 3. J. Lauvergne
    PTS: 19. Ivan Buva
    REB: 5. Kenan Sipahi
    AST: 3. Kenan Sipahi
    89.4 - 121.8
    Jan 31, 2019
    @ Bayern Munich L, 90 - 86 Audi Dome
    Euroleague
    18-3 PTS: 23. Ali Muhammed
    REB: 8. Gigi Datome
    AST: 7. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 19. D. Williams
    REB: 7. D. Barthel
    AST: 5. N. Djedovic
    117.6 - 112.4
    Feb 3, 2019
    v. Turk Telekom W, 87 - 64 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    14-2 PTS: 19. Nicolo Melli
    REB: 9. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 5. Nicolo Melli
    PTS: 20. V. Stimac
    REB: 13. V. Stimac
    AST: 3. R. Redding
    137.2 - 100.9
    Feb 8, 2019
    v. Panathinaikos W, 85 - 66 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    19-3 PTS: 14. Nicolo Melli
    REB: 7. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 4. Nicolo Melli
    PTS: 19. S. Kilpatrick
    REB: 6. D. Thomas
    AST: 5. N. Calathes
    123.9 - 96.2
    Feb 10, 2019
    v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece W, 107 - 70 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    15-2 PTS: 14. Ali Muhammed
    REB: 7. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 6. Sinan Guler
    PTS: 13. O. Eldridge
    REB: 7. D. Williams
    AST: 5. Danny Gibson
    153.7 - 100.5
    Feb 13, 2019
    v. Bahcesehir Koleji W, 78 - 70 Ankara Arena
    Turkish Cup
    1-0 PTS: 20. Nicolo Melli
    REB: 10. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 5. Ali Muhammed
    PTS: 20. Andy Rautins
    REB: 7. M. Slaughter
    AST: 8. Quim Colom
    114.4 - 102.7
    Feb 16, 2019
    v. Turk Telekom W, 73 - 65 Ankara Arena
    Turkish Cup
    2-0 PTS: 18. K. Sloukas
    REB: 9. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 5. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 18. S. Landesberg
    REB: 7. R. Redding
    AST: 7. R. Redding
    115.4 - 102.8
    Feb 17, 2019
    v. Anadolu Efes W, 80 - 70 Ankara Arena
    Turkish Cup
    3-0 PTS: 22. Gigi Datome
    REB: 7. Gigi Datome
    AST: 9. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 18. A. Moerman
    REB: 8. A. Moerman
    AST: 3. K. Simon
    122.9 - 107.6
    Feb 22, 2019
    @ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul W, 75 - 97 Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
    Euroleague
    20-3 PTS: 16. M. Guduric
    REB: 6. Jan Vesely
    AST: 4. Ali Muhammed
    PTS: 14. Micheal Eric
    REB: 6. Micheal Eric
    AST: 4. Z. Peiners
    105.2 - 136.1
    Feb 28, 2019
    v. Anadolu Efes W, 84 - 66 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    21-3 PTS: 17. K. Sloukas
    REB: 8. Jan Vesely
    AST: 4. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 18. A. Moerman
    REB: 5. A. Moerman
    AST: 5. V. Micic
    123.2 - 96.8
    Mar 3, 2019
    @ Anadolu Efes L, 67 - 65 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    15-3 PTS: 14. K. Sloukas
    REB: 9. Jan Vesely
    AST: 5. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 23. J. Anderson
    REB: 9. A. Moerman
    AST: 4. V. Micic
    111.8 - 108.5
    Mar 7, 2019
    @ Real Madrid L, 101 - 86 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
    Euroleague
    21-4 PTS: 15. K. Sloukas
    REB: 6. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 7. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 21. A. Randolph
    REB: 5. Edy Tavares
    AST: 10. Sergio Llull
    144.7 - 123.2
    Mar 10, 2019
    v. Bahcesehir Koleji W, 90 - 73 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    16-3 PTS: 27. K. Sloukas
    REB: 7. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 5. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 17. Quim Colom
    REB: 8. D.J. White
    AST: 7. Quim Colom
    128.4 - 104.2
    Mar 15, 2019
    v. FC Barcelona Lassa W, 88 - 82 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    22-4 PTS: 22. K. Sloukas
    REB: 5. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 11. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 15. Jaka Blazic
    REB: 5. Ante Tomic
    AST: 6. T. Heurtel
    129.5 - 120.7
    Mar 19, 2019
    v. Buducnost W, 76 - 67 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    23-4 PTS: 14. N. Kalinic
    REB: 9. Jan Vesely
    AST: 4. Jan Vesely
    PTS: 20. Earl Clark
    REB: 7. Goga Bitadze
    AST: 10. N. Gordic
    114.1 - 100.6
    Mar 21, 2019
    @ CSKA Moscow L, 70 - 68 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
    Euroleague
    23-5 PTS: 17. N. Kalinic
    REB: 7. N. Kalinic
    AST: 4. N. Kalinic
    PTS: 16. Will Clyburn
    REB: 8. N. Kurbanov
    AST: 4. S. Rodriguez
    114.1 - 110.8
    Mar 24, 2019
    v. Tofas SC W, 89 - 56 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    17-3 PTS: 14. M. Mahmutoglu
    REB: 15. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 8. M. Guduric
    PTS: 17. D. Garrett
    REB: 5. Kenny Kadji
    AST: 5. Baris Ermis
    145.2 - 91.4
    Mar 28, 2019
    @ EA7 Emporio Armani Milano W, 90 - 104 Mediolanum Forum
    Euroleague
    24-5 PTS: 23. Ali Muhammed
    REB: 6. Gigi Datome
    AST: 5. Ali Muhammed
    PTS: 26. J. Nunnally
    REB: 5. J. Nunnally
    AST: 4. Mike James
    127.1 - 146.8
    Apr 1, 2019
    @ Pinar Karsiyaka W, 81 - 88 Karsiyaka Arena
    Turkish BSL
    18-3 PTS: 20. M. Guduric
    REB: 6. M. Guduric
    AST: 5. M. Guduric
    PTS: 21. E. Walker
    REB: 8. Assem Marei
    AST: 12. Berk Ugurlu
    120.6 - 131.0
    Apr 5, 2019
    v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv W, 78 - 75 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    25-5 PTS: 22. K. Sloukas
    REB: 11. N. Kalinic
    AST: 5. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 23. Tarik Black
    REB: 7. Tarik Black
    AST: 4. Jeremy Pargo
    113.0 - 108.7
    Apr 7, 2019
    v. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi W, 93 - 70 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    19-3 PTS: 17. Erick Green
    REB: 9. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 4. M. Guduric
    PTS: 18. Perry Ellis
    REB: 6. Luka Babic
    AST: 7. M. Yagmur
    136.3 - 102.6
    Apr 9, 2019
    v. Royal Hali Gaziantep W, 84 - 67 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    20-3 PTS: 21. Ali Muhammed
    REB: 8. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 5. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 16. S. Jelovac
    REB: 9. Tonye Jekiri
    AST: 7. Can Ogut
    128.5 - 102.5
    Apr 12, 2019
    @ Afyonkarahisar Belediye W, 72 - 96 Ataturk
    Turkish BSL
    21-3 PTS: 25. Sinan Guler
    REB: 7. Egehan Arna
    AST: 8. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 16. R. Carter, Jr.
    REB: 7. E. Zelionis
    AST: 4. E. Zelionis
    105.0 - 140.0
    Apr 16, 2019
    v. Zalgiris W, 76 - 43 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    26-5 PTS: 16. N. Kalinic
    REB: 7. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 4. M. Guduric
    PTS: 10. M. Grigonis
    REB: 6. D. Thompson
    AST: 3. L. Westermann
    111.4 - 63.0
    Apr 18, 2019
    v. Zalgiris L, 80 - 82 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    26-6 PTS: 17. Gigi Datome
    REB: 9. Gigi Datome
    AST: 6. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 20. E. Ulanovas
    REB: 7. E. Ulanovas
    AST: 3. M. Grigonis
    121.0 - 124.0
    Apr 23, 2019
    @ Zalgiris W, 57 - 66 Zalgiris Arena
    Euroleague
    27-6 PTS: 17. M. Guduric
    REB: 7. Gigi Datome
    AST: 3. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 15. Nate Wolters
    REB: 7. D. Thompson
    AST: 3. Nate Wolters
    93.2 - 107.9
    Apr 25, 2019
    @ Zalgiris W, 82 - 99 Zalgiris Arena
    Euroleague
    28-6 PTS: 25. Ali Muhammed
    REB: 5. K. Sloukas
    AST: 10. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 25. B. Davies
    REB: 7. B. Davies
    AST: 6. L. Westermann
    126.3 - 152.5
    Apr 28, 2019
    @ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul W, 72 - 87 Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
    Turkish BSL
    22-3 PTS: 14. Gigi Datome
    REB: 10. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 7. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 16. Jeremy Evans
    REB: 7. Jeremy Evans
    AST: 3. Jeremy Evans
    107.5 - 129.9
    May 4, 2019
    v. Teksut Bandirma L, 70 - 78 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    22-4 PTS: 18. Nicolo Melli
    REB: 8. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 4. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 23. J. Morgan
    REB: 14. J. Morgan
    AST: 5. A. Perez Kaufmann
    96.9 - 108.0
    May 8, 2019
    v. Galatasaray W, 90 - 67 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    23-4 PTS: 23. M. Guduric
    REB: 11. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 4. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 16. Tai Webster
    REB: 7. Can Korkmaz
    AST: 5. G. Koksal
    127.0 - 94.5
    May 10, 2019
    @ Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol W, 62 - 138 Ataturk
    Turkish BSL
    24-4 PTS: 51. Egehan Arna
    REB: 15. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 10. Sinan Guler
    PTS: 22. T. Akdamar
    REB: 9. H. Cevirgen
    AST: 5. Yasin Tok
    72.4 - 161.2
    May 17, 2019
    v. Anadolu Efes L, 73 - 92 Fernando Buesa Arena
    Euroleague
    28-7 PTS: 14. Jan Vesely
    REB: 4. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 6. M. Guduric
    PTS: 30. Shane Larkin
    REB: 10. B. Dunston
    AST: 7. Shane Larkin
    107.9 - 136.0
    May 19, 2019
    v. Real Madrid L, 75 - 94 Fernando Buesa Arena
    Euroleague
    28-8 PTS: 17. K. Sloukas
    REB: 9. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 6. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 23. Gustavo Ayon
    REB: 11. Gustavo Ayon
    AST: 15. F. Campazzo
    107.8 - 135.1
    May 23, 2019
    v. Turk Telekom W, 82 - 72 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    25-4 PTS: 18. K. Sloukas
    REB: 11. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 4. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 14. V. Stimac
    REB: 11. V. Stimac
    AST: 5. R. Redding
    125.9 - 110.5
    May 26, 2019
    @ Turk Telekom L, 88 - 85 Ankara Arena
    Turkish BSL
    25-5 PTS: 19. M. Mahmutoglu
    REB: 6. N. Kalinic
    AST: 6. N. Kalinic
    PTS: 26. T. Campbell
    REB: 9. K. Gabriel
    AST: 5. R. Redding
    135.9 - 131.2
    May 29, 2019
    v. Turk Telekom W, 92 - 59 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    26-5 PTS: 22. N. Kalinic
    REB: 8. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 6. M. Guduric
    PTS: 14. V. Stimac
    REB: 10. V. Stimac
    AST: 3. V. Stimac
    133.7 - 85.7
    Jun 1, 2019
    v. Tofas SC W, 102 - 68 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    27-5 PTS: 27. Nicolo Melli
    REB: 5. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 6. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 16. B. Durmaz
    REB: 7. B. Durmaz
    AST: 5. Travis Trice
    143.0 - 95.3
    Jun 3, 2019
    v. Tofas SC W, 68 - 64 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    28-5 PTS: 12. M. Guduric
    REB: 7. N. Kalinic
    AST: 2. N. Kalinic
    PTS: 16. Sammy Mejia
    REB: 6. Yigit Arslan
    AST: 7. Travis Trice
    98.8 - 92.9
    Jun 6, 2019
    @ Tofas SC W, 71 - 76 Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
    Turkish BSL
    29-5 PTS: 12. Ali Muhammed
    REB: 13. N. Kalinic
    AST: 5. N. Kalinic
    PTS: 14. Sammy Mejia
    REB: 6. Sammy Mejia
    AST: 7. Travis Trice
    103.9 - 111.2
    Jun 9, 2019
    @ Anadolu Efes W, 56 - 73 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    30-5 PTS: 22. Ali Muhammed
    REB: 7. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 4. Ali Muhammed
    PTS: 16. V. Micic
    REB: 7. A. Moerman
    AST: 4. Shane Larkin
    87.1 - 113.6
    Jun 11, 2019
    @ Anadolu Efes L, 101 - 93 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    30-6 PTS: 22. Nicolo Melli
    REB: 5. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 11. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 30. V. Micic
    REB: 7. B. Dunston
    AST: 6. V. Micic
    142.5 - 131.2
    Jun 13, 2019
    v. Anadolu Efes L, 57 - 74 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    30-7 PTS: 17. N. Kalinic
    REB: 11. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 2. Nicolo Melli
    PTS: 19. R. Beaubois
    REB: 13. A. Moerman
    AST: 4. Shane Larkin
    88.0 - 114.2
    Jun 15, 2019
    v. Anadolu Efes W, 82 - 73 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    31-7 PTS: 19. Nicolo Melli
    REB: 11. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 6. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 16. V. Micic
    REB: 6. R. Beaubois
    AST: 9. V. Micic
    123.1 - 109.6
    Jun 17, 2019
    @ Anadolu Efes L, 86 - 76 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    31-8 PTS: 22. K. Sloukas
    REB: 7. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 5. Nicolo Melli
    PTS: 26. A. Moerman
    REB: 8. A. Moerman
    AST: 9. V. Micic
    133.0 - 117.5
    Jun 19, 2019
    v. Anadolu Efes W, 85 - 69 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    32-8 PTS: 21. M. Guduric
    REB: 8. A. Duverioglu
    AST: 8. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 16. Shane Larkin
    REB: 7. A. Moerman
    AST: 4. Ahmet Tuncer
    131.2 - 106.5
    Jun 21, 2019
    @ Anadolu Efes L, 89 - 74 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Turkish BSL
    32-9 PTS: 21. K. Sloukas
    REB: 6. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 6. K. Sloukas
    PTS: 38. Shane Larkin
    REB: 7. K. Simon
    AST: 4. Shane Larkin
    128.9 - 107.2