2019-2020 Alpe-Adria Cup Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Mikolaj Adamczak FC 6-7 - GTK Gliwice N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Patrik Adamik G 6-1 - BK Levicki Patrioti Levice N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Slovakia
Ibrahim Alisic GF 6-6 196 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Julian Alper SG 6-1 - BK Klosterneuburg Dukes N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Simo Atanackovic PF 6-8 200 Hopsi Polzela Loznica 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Lamb Autrey G 6-3 185 BK Decin Schertz (TX) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Martin Bachan PF 6-8 - BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Zlate Moravce 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Gracin Bakumanya C 6-11 220 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Kinshasa 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Democratic Republic of the Congo
Mate Balogh C 6-8 - Egis Kormend N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Slovakia
Josip Barnjak GF 6-3 198 KK Skrljevo Kaiserslautern 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Croatia
Charles Barton G 6-4 197 Allianz Swans Gmunden Lulea 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Lovre Basic PG 6-3 181 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Zadar 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Ivan Batur SF 6-7 185 KK Skrljevo Zadar 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Valentin Bauer G 6-0 175 BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Vienna 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Edin Bavcic C 6-8 242 BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Foca 2006 Rnd 2 Pick 26 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Lukas Bazant SF 6-5 216 SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Decin 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Anton Beard G 6-0 198 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz North Little Rock (AR) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alen Benes - - - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Dorian Benkovic PG 5-11 - KK Skrljevo N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Edi Besic SG 6-3 - KK Skrljevo N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Filip Bjelanovic SG 6-5 - KK Skrljevo N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Savo Blagojevic G 5-11 - Allianz Swans Gmunden N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Toni Blazan F 6-5 207 Allianz Swans Gmunden N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Austria
Jurica Blazevic SF 6-4 198 BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Vienna 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Antonio Boban SF 6-9 - KK Skrljevo Rijeka 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Lukas Bobek PG 6-6 - BK Decin N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Boris Bojanovski C 7-3 240 BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Bratislava 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Zan Brankovic - - - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Vojtech Bratcenkov SF 6-5 185 BK Opava Ostrava 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Drago Brcina SF 6-7 205 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Slovenj Gradec 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Veljko Brkic C 6-9 216 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Ljubovija 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Josh Brown G 6-3 195 SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Irvington (NJ) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Drazen Bubnic FC 6-8 225 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Rijeka 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Vaclav Bujnoch C 6-6 209 BK Opava Ostrava 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Lukas Bukovjan SG 6-0 145 BK Opava Novy Jicin 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Lovro Buljevic C 6-11 212 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Zagreb 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Lennart Burgemeister G 6-4 - BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Vienna 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Ljubomir Campara PF 6-8 200 SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Novi Sad 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Marko Car G 6-2 175 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Karlovac 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Klint Carlson F 6-7 225 BK Decin Waverly (IA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sandi Cebular SG 6-4 185 Hopsi Polzela Celje 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Nik Cebulj PG 5-7 - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Bartosz Chodukiewicz C 6-10 - GTK Gliwice N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Anthony Collins PG 6-1 175 Hopsi Polzela Houston (TX) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brandon Conley GF 6-7 240 BC Hallmann Vienna Keller (TX) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jan Copot SF 6-6 - Hopsi Polzela Murska Sobota 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Andrija Coric SF 6-7 198 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Antwerp 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Croatia
Dario Cvitkovic PF 6-9 - KK Skrljevo N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Benedikt Danek PG 5-9 158 BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Vienna 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Martin Danielic PG 6-1 - BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Levice 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Slovakia
Maxwell Darling C 6-6 220 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Nelson 2022 NBA Draft Eligible New Zealand
Martin David SF 6-5 - SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Plzen 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Josh Davis SG 6-5 190 SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Detroit (MI) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Joshua Davis GF 6-6 200 SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Saginaw (MI) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kevin Degnan FC 6-9 215 Allianz Swans Gmunden Pearl River (NY) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jason Detrick F 6-5 215 BC Hallmann Vienna Newport News (VA) 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Austria
Pape Diatta SF 6-7 220 JBC MMCITE Brno Gainesville (FL) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Senegal
Lukasz Diduszko SF 6-5 207 GTK Gliwice Bytom 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Mathias Diemer G 6-2 168 Allianz Swans Gmunden N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Vuk Dmitrovic F 6-7 185 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Sombor 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Mark Dorris PG 6-2 175 KK Skrljevo Cincinnati (OH) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nik Dragan PF 6-6 190 Hopsi Polzela Novo Mesto 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Rostislav Dragoun SG 6-3 206 BK Opava Ostrava 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Krisztofer Durazi F 6-7 180 Egis Kormend Szombathely 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Justin Edwards G 6-4 200 Egis Kormend Whitby 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Marcell Ersek G 6-3 172 Egis Kormend N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Dalibor Fait FC 6-7 210 SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Pisek 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Radek Farsky SG 6-3 186 JBC MMCITE Brno Slany 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Csaba Ferencz G 6-5 209 Egis Kormend Kormend 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Lukas Festr PG 6-0 176 BK Decin Turnov 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Franko Filipovic SF 6-8 - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Rijeka 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Stefan Filipovic FC 6-10 220 Egis Kormend Belgrade 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Hungary
Chris Flemmings G 6-5 180 BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Cary (NC) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nate Fowler C 6-10 240 Hopsi Polzela Cincinnati (OH) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Daniel Friedrich PG 6-0 158 Allianz Swans Gmunden Vienna 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Joe Furstinger F 6-10 225 GTK Gliwice Rancho Santa Margarita (CA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Povilas Gaidys FC 6-10 255 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Druskininkai 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Martin Gniadek F 6-7 210 BK Opava Ostrava 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Iztok Goltnik F 6-5 - Hopsi Polzela Brezice 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Ante Gospic PF 6-8 235 KK Skrljevo Zadar 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Christoph Greimeister C 6-10 210 BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Vienna 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Pavel Grunt C 6-8 202 BK Decin Roudnice nad Labem 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Benedikt Guettl G 6-3 - Allianz Swans Gmunden Vienna 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Luka Gvozden PG 6-1 188 BC Hallmann Vienna Makarska 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Clemens Habel - - - Egis Kormend N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Johan Haiblik SF 6-9 - SLUNETA Usti nad Labem N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Piotr Halas GF 6-3 - GTK Gliwice Warsaw 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Alandise Harris F 6-6 237 BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Little Rock (AR) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Payton Henson F 6-8 215 GTK Gliwice Siloam Springs (AR) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kristof Herczeg - - - Egis Kormend Kormend 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Petr Herman FC 6-10 235 JBC MMCITE Brno Caslav 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Thomas Hieslmair F 6-8 202 Allianz Swans Gmunden N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Marty Hill G 6-5 180 BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Brooklyn Park (MN) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mateo Hofinger G 6-0 157 Allianz Swans Gmunden N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Max Hopfgartner PF 6-8 210 BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Salzburg 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Amin Hott G 6-4 198 BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Rozaje 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Pavel Houska PF 6-7 247 SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Usti Nad Labem 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Vojin Ivkovic G 6-3 - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Christoph Jakubowski C 6-10 - BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Vienna 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Derrik Jamerson, Jr. G 6-5 180 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Detroit (MI) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Urh Jelen - - - Hopsi Polzela N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Simon Jezek SF 6-3 192 BK Decin Litomerice 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Jakub Jokl C 6-11 230 JBC MMCITE Brno Prague 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Antonio Jordano G 6-2 170 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Rijeka 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Andrej Jordanovski PG 6-0 - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible North Macedonia
Arian Jovanovic G - - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Ziga Jurcek F 6-4 192 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Ljubljana 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Ludek Jurecka GF 6-6 194 BK Opava Ostrava 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Viktor Juricek FC 6-11 220 BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Prievdza 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Jan Karlovsky PF 6-7 187 SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Kadan 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Erjon Kastrati GF 6-5 190 Egis Kormend Pristina 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Kosovo
Andraz Kavas F 6-10 235 JBC MMCITE Brno Ljubljana 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Viktor Kelechi - - - Egis Kormend N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Nigeria
Akos Keller PF 6-9 230 Egis Kormend Szekesfehervar 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Zurab Kereselidze G 6-2 187 JBC MMCITE Brno Rustavi 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Georgia
Mihkel Kirves G 6-6 168 BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Tallinn 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Benedek Kiss SG 6-3 189 Egis Kormend N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Matyas Kiss SG 6-3 189 Egis Kormend N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Radim Klecka SG 6-2 180 BK Opava Ostrava 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Jernej Klenovsek PG 5-8 - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Primoz Kmetic SG 6-4 - Hopsi Polzela N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Ondrej Kohout F 6-7 214 BK JIP Pardubice Prague 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Mislav Kolic SF 6-7 - KK Skrljevo N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Richard Korner G 6-6 202 JBC MMCITE Brno Kosice 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Jan Kozina PG 5-10 181 JBC MMCITE Brno Domazlice 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Gergo Kozma SG 6-4 193 Egis Kormend Szombathely 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Simon Krajcovic G 6-3 185 BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Povazska Bystrica 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Jakub Krakovic PF 6-9 235 JBC MMCITE Brno Kyjov 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Felix Krasser G 5-8 - UBSC Raiffeisen Graz N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Filip Kroutil PG 6-3 206 BK Decin Usti Nad Labem 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Dane Kuiper SF 6-7 205 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Tempe (AZ) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Robert Kujundzic SF 6-6 206 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Osijek 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Matous Kurecka SG 6-2 - BK Opava N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Miroslav Kvapil F 6-6 208 BK Opava Opava 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Arijan Lakic G 6-6 209 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Belgrade 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Ami Lakoju F 6-9 265 BK Klosterneuburg Dukes New York (NY) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Robert Landa F 6-6 225 BK Decin Ceske Budejovice 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Moritz Lanegger SG 6-3 207 BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Graz 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Jacob Ledoux SG 6-3 175 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Lafayette (LA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Christoph Leydolf SF 6-3 - BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Klosterneuburg 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Clemens Leydolf G 6-2 - BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Klosterneuburg 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Matthias Linortner SF 6-4 192 Allianz Swans Gmunden Gmunden 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Jordan Loveridge SF 6-6 210 Allianz Swans Gmunden West Jordan (UT) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Martin Mach F 6-7 - BK Decin N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Jan Madera SF 6-5 - SLUNETA Usti nad Labem N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Bartosz Majewski PG 6-2 182 GTK Gliwice Elblag 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Mate Mandic F 6-6 194 KK Skrljevo Zagreb 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Anton Maresch SG 6-3 192 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Graz 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Zeljko Markovic F 6-6 - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Kranj 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Nejc Martincic G 6-0 168 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Kranj 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Ralf Martinez PF 6-8 - Egis Kormend N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Andrija Matic C 6-10 220 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Belgrade 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Justin McCaw G 6-8 210 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Montell McRae F 6-10 198 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Cleveland (OH) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Milivoje Mijovic SF 6-7 223 GTK Gliwice Belgrade 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Predrag Miletic PG 6-2 198 BK Klosterneuburg Dukes Kragujevac 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Duke Mondy G 6-4 205 GTK Gliwice Grand Rapids (MI) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Gezim Morina C 6-8 215 Hopsi Polzela Kosovska Mitrovica 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Kosovo
Enis Murati SF 6-5 198 Allianz Swans Gmunden Prizren 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Austria
Dino Muric SF 6-6 190 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Ljubljana 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Jakub Necas SF 6-6 - JBC MMCITE Brno N/A 2026 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Radek Necas F 6-8 194 BK JIP Pardubice Brno 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Zdenek Nehyba SG 6-6 172 JBC MMCITE Brno Brno 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Akos Nemeth SF 6-5 180 Egis Kormend Kormend 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Jan Novak SG 6-2 176 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Ljubljana 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Filip Novotny G 6-3 162 JBC MMCITE Brno Nymburk 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Javion Ogunyemi F 6-10 243 Allianz Swans Gmunden Troy (NY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Shakim Olowoyo PG 6-2 - BC Hallmann Vienna N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Bence Oroszi PF 6-9 198 Egis Kormend Kormend 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Luka Panduric SG 6-2 187 KK Skrljevo Osijek 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Kornel Parcsami - - - Egis Kormend N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Smiljan Pavic C 6-9 234 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Slovenj Gradec 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Ozren Pavlovic F 6-8 210 BK JIP Pardubice Zagreb 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Ladislav Pecka SF 6-5 208 SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Podborany 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Marko Perovic C 6-8 168 BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Niksic 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Jaka Pesak PG 5-11 - Hopsi Polzela N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Zan Petric - - - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Tomas Pomikalek F 6-6 207 BK Decin Liberec 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Marko Popadic PG 6-1 179 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Pancevo 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Matija Poscic C 6-8 245 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Opatija 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Josef Potocek SF 6-5 195 BK JIP Pardubice Rokycany 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Pavao Psihistal - - - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Viktor Pulpan PG 6-3 174 BK JIP Pardubice Hradec Kralove 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Paul Radakovics SG 6-3 - BC Hallmann Vienna Oberwart 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Karol Radon G 6-2 - GTK Gliwice N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Sreten Radonjic - - - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Kacper Radwanski PF 6-3 205 GTK Gliwice Starogard Gdanski 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Marko Rakic PF 6-7 220 Allianz Swans Gmunden N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Tomislav Rasic GF 6-4 - UBSC Raiffeisen Graz N/A 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Lorenz Rattey C 6-10 - BK Klosterneuburg Dukes N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Max Renner FC 6-6 - UBSC Raiffeisen Graz N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Jordan Riewer G 6-2 195 KK Skrljevo Staples (MN) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jan Rizman GF 6-5 180 Hopsi Polzela Celje 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Hasan Rizvic C 6-10 243 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Zenica 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Slovenia
Kerwin Roach, Jr. SG 6-4 180 Egis Kormend Houston (TX) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Arkim Robertson PF 6-9 240 KK Skrljevo Altus (OK) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Davell Roby G 6-4 200 JBC MMCITE Brno Memphis (TN) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andraz Rogelija PG 6-2 188 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Ljubljana 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Matej Rojc G 6-5 190 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Koper 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Tjaz Rotar G 6-2 - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Jesenice 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Lukas Rozsypal F 6-4 160 BK Decin N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Dom Samac F 6-9 215 BC Hallmann Vienna Zagreb 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Andrija Sarenac G 6-2 218 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Limassol 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cyprus
Serbia
Lukas Schartmueller SG 6-3 150 Allianz Swans Gmunden Gmunden 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Dragan Sekelja C 7-0 250 KK Skrljevo Livno 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Lenart Sekne SF 6-4 - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Kranj 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Filip Sepa G 6-5 181 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Belgrade 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Anton Shoutvin PF 6-7 209 BC Hallmann Vienna Luhansk 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Israel
Valentin Siegmund PF 6-5 - UBSC Raiffeisen Graz N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Evan Singletary G 6-1 195 BK JIP Pardubice Baltimore (MD) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jakub Sirina G 6-1 172 BK Opava Ostrava 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Ondrej Siska PG 6-2 206 BK Decin Prerov 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Jakub Skalicka C 6-10 215 BK Decin N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
David Skranc C 6-8 200 BK JIP Pardubice Havlickuv Brod 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Prokop Slanina C 6-10 225 BK JIP Pardubice Brno 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Nik Slavica F 6-9 200 KK Skrljevo Sibenik 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Jakub Slavik F 6-7 180 BK Opava Ostrava 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Dawid Slupinski C 6-9 232 GTK Gliwice N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Bryan Smithson G 6-0 170 JBC MMCITE Brno Kennesaw (GA) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Michal Sotnar SG 6-3 189 SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Litomerice 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Stjepan Stazic F 6-7 200 BC Hallmann Vienna Zagreb 2000 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Austria
Jan Steblovnik - - - Hopsi Polzela Celje 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Lukas Stegbauer PF 6-5 204 JBC MMCITE Brno Mestec Kralove 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Jiri Stepanek C 6-8 176 BK Opava N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Dragomir Sucur - - - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Jan Svandrlik F 6-7 210 BK Opava Plzen 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Spencer Svejcar G 6-4 185 SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Arvada (CO) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Michal Svoboda SF 6-4 176 BK JIP Pardubice Ceske Budejovice 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Michal Svojanovski SG 6-7 - BK JIP Pardubice N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Kamil Svrdlik PF 6-8 235 BK JIP Pardubice Prague 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Daniel Szatkowski PG 6-0 - JBC MMCITE Brno N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Patrik Szivos - - - Egis Kormend N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Mateusz Szlachetka PG 6-4 190 GTK Gliwice N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Brandon Tabb GF 6-4 180 GTK Gliwice Hampton (VA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kristof Takacs G 6-2 187 Egis Kormend N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Travis Taylor PF 6-8 220 Egis Kormend Union (NJ) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Srdan Tesic F 6-6 - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj N/A 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Tim Tomazic GF 6-7 - UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Maribor 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Tin Trbovic SG 6-4 - BC Hallmann Vienna N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Martin Trmal SF 6-2 178 BC Hallmann Vienna Vienna 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Nikola Turalija C 6-9 - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek N/A 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Frank Turner G 5-10 165 Egis Kormend Atlantic City (NJ) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Balazs Vargovics - - - Egis Kormend N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Jordon Varnado SF 6-6 235 Egis Kormend Brownsville (TN) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Milojko Vasilic PF 6-10 220 Hopsi Polzela Uzice 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Miha Vasl SG 6-3 - Hopsi Polzela Celje 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Martin Vedris F - - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Samuel Volarik G 6-4 - BK Levicki Patrioti Levice N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Slovakia
Domagoj Vrkic C 6-9 208 KK Skrljevo Zadar 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Luka Vucic SF 6-6 - KK Skrljevo Rijeka 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Filip Vukosavljevic PF 6-7 242 BK Decin Belgrade 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Aleksandar Vukovic F 6-4 - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Ondrej Vycha PF 6-6 183 BK JIP Pardubice Plzen 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Tomas Vyoral PG 6-2 180 BK JIP Pardubice Weissenfels 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Czech Republic
Szymon Wasik F 6-5 - GTK Gliwice N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Jonathan Wess - - - UBSC Raiffeisen Graz N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Russell Woods PF 6-8 230 Allianz Swans Gmunden Chicago (IL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Zlatko Yovitsoski G 6-3 - UBSC Raiffeisen Graz N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Bulgaria
Mustafa Hassan Zadeh PG 5-5 165 BC Hallmann Vienna Kabul 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Afghanistan
Austria
Uros Zadnik PG 6-2 186 Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Novo Mesto 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Filip Zbranek SG 6-4 198 BK Opava Ostrava 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Nemanja Zdravkovic G 6-2 - BC Hallmann Vienna N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Matic Zepic G 6-3 - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Milan Ziak PG 6-2 198 BK Levicki Patrioti Levice Ziar Nad Hronom 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
David Zikla F 6-8 - BK Decin Litomerice 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Nejc Zmrzlak PG 6-0 - Hopsi Polzela Celje 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Mark Znidar G 6-3 - Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Kranj 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia