BK Decin 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record BK Decin Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 27, 2018
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice W, 77 - 70 Cez Sportcentrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
1-0 PTS: 19. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. K. Carlson
AST: 3. K. Carlson
PTS: 17. Milan Ziak
REB: 9. Milan Ziak
AST: 3. N. Gacesa
108.8 - 98.9
Sep 30, 2018
v. Kralovsti Sokoli W, 99 - 79 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
1-0 PTS: 20. Lamb Autrey
REB: 13. Lamb Autrey
AST: 8. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 20. Bryce Canda
REB: 6. Bryce Canda
AST: 3. Petr Andres
123.5 - 98.6
Oct 3, 2018
@ Turi Svitavy L, 84 - 69 Sportovni hala Na Strelnici Svitavy
Czech NBL
1-1 PTS: 25. Lamb Autrey
REB: 11. Lamb Autrey
AST: 7. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 21. Sean O'Brien
REB: 14. Sean O'Brien
AST: 7. Roman Marko
120.9 - 99.3
Oct 6, 2018
v. Olomoucko Prostejov W, 100 - 84 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
2-1 PTS: 20. K. Carlson
REB: 11. K. Carlson
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 34. Lukas Palyza
REB: 8. Lukas Palyza
AST: 6. Jan Mocnik
121.0 - 101.6
Oct 10, 2018
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice L, 95 - 67 Sportova hala Levice
Alpe-Adria Cup
1-1 PTS: 11. Simon Jezek
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 19. N. Gacesa
REB: 8. Steven Davis
AST: 7. Boban Tomic
129.1 - 91.1
Oct 14, 2018
@ JBC MMCITE Brno L, 77 - 68 Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
2-2 PTS: 14. Lamb Autrey
REB: 12. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Lukas Festr
PTS: 19. Radek Farsky
REB: 6. Reggie Keely
AST: 4. D. Geiger
106.0 - 93.6
Oct 20, 2018
v. Nova Hut Ostrava W, 106 - 78 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
3-2 PTS: 22. Ondrej Siska
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 4. F. Kroutil
PTS: 20. J. Alleyn
REB: 12. L. Zaharijevic
AST: 3. M. Nabelek
137.5 - 101.2
Oct 22, 2018
@ BK JIP Pardubice W, 67 - 76 CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
4-2 PTS: 18. Pavel Grunt
REB: 10. Pavel Grunt
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 20. R. Williams
REB: 9. Radek Necas
AST: 3. Radek Necas
90.1 - 102.2
Oct 27, 2018
v. USK Praha W, 68 - 65 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
5-2 PTS: 16. K. Carlson
REB: 10. K. Carlson
AST: 4. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 20. R. Appleby
REB: 7. O. Sehnal
AST: 2. R. Appleby
101.2 - 96.7
Nov 3, 2018
v. BK Opava W, 100 - 79 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
6-2 PTS: 18. K. Carlson
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 24. F. Zbranek
REB: 6. R. Kouril
AST: 4. R. Kouril
129.5 - 102.3
Nov 7, 2018
v. Egis Kormend W, 87 - 70 Cez Sportcentrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
2-1 PTS: 25. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 14. Mario Delas
REB: 9. Mario Delas
AST: 4. T.J. Price
108.1 - 87.0
Nov 10, 2018
@ BC Kolin W, 101 - 105 Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
7-2 PTS: 26. K. Carlson
REB: 12. K. Carlson
AST: 4. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 33. P. Safarcik
REB: 7. A. Thompson
AST: 5. A.J. Walton
117.7 - 122.3
Nov 14, 2018
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz W, 86 - 76 Cez Sportcentrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
3-1 PTS: 20. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. J. Krakovic
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 20. Luka Nikolic
REB: 11. Luka Nikolic
AST: 3. J. Hudson
118.4 - 104.6
Nov 17, 2018
v. CEZ Nymburk L, 68 - 93 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
7-3 PTS: 22. Lamb Autrey
REB: 11. Lamb Autrey
AST: 4. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 18. J. Bohacik
REB: 9. J. Bohacik
AST: 8. E. Lawrence
91.0 - 124.4
Nov 21, 2018
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem L, 76 - 66 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
7-4 PTS: 14. K. Carlson
REB: 12. Lamb Autrey
AST: 3. K. Carlson
PTS: 24. D. Wallace
REB: 10. Pavel Houska
AST: 11. M. Sotnar
105.6 - 91.7
Nov 24, 2018
@ Kralovsti Sokoli W, 84 - 90 Sports Hall Trebes
Czech NBL
8-4 PTS: 21. Lamb Autrey
REB: 15. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 17. Peter Sedmak
REB: 11. Peter Sedmak
AST: 4. P. Losonsky
93.9 - 100.6
Dec 4, 2018
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz W, 85 - 91 Union Halle Graz
Alpe-Adria Cup
4-1 PTS: 19. Simon Jezek
REB: 8. Robert Landa
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 22. A. Maresch
REB: 6. Luka Nikolic
AST: 6. A. Maresch
116.9 - 125.1
Dec 5, 2018
@ Egis Kormend L, 103 - 78 Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Alpe-Adria Cup
4-2 PTS: 18. Simon Jezek
REB: 8. T. Pomikalek
AST: 3. Simon Jezek
PTS: 16. D. Bradford
REB: 7. D. Bradford
AST: 8. D. Bradford
124.1 - 94.0
Dec 12, 2018
v. Turi Svitavy L, 77 - 79 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
8-5 PTS: 17. K. Carlson
REB: 6. Lamb Autrey
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 20. Pavel Slezak
REB: 7. Pavel Slezak
AST: 10. Roman Marko
101.5 - 104.1
Dec 15, 2018
@ Olomoucko Prostejov L, 88 - 67 Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
8-6 PTS: 15. Lamb Autrey
REB: 10. Lamb Autrey
AST: 3. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 27. J. Douglas
REB: 11. J. Douglas
AST: 10. Jan Mocnik
110.4 - 84.1
Dec 20, 2018
v. JBC MMCITE Brno W, 69 - 63 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
9-6 PTS: 13. Robert Landa
REB: 10. Robert Landa
AST: 6. Lukas Festr
PTS: 15. D. Geiger
REB: 10. Reggie Keely
AST: 5. D. Geiger
95.8 - 87.5
Dec 29, 2018
@ Nova Hut Ostrava W, 96 - 101 Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
10-6 PTS: 21. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. Lamb Autrey
AST: 7. F. Kroutil
PTS: 20. L. Zaharijevic
REB: 10. Lukas Bazant
AST: 11. M. Stanojevic
109.8 - 115.6
Jan 5, 2019
@ USK Praha W, 69 - 89 Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
11-6 PTS: 14. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 19. R. Appleby
REB: 5. Jakub Tuma
AST: 7. O. Sehnal
91.8 - 118.4
Jan 9, 2019
v. BK JIP Pardubice W, 72 - 68 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
12-6 PTS: 15. Lamb Autrey
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 3. Simon Jezek
PTS: 18. K. Svrdlik
REB: 8. K. Svrdlik
AST: 3. R. Williams
99.4 - 93.8
Jan 12, 2019
@ BK Opava W, 61 - 77 Hala Opava
Czech NBL
13-6 PTS: 18. Lukas Festr
REB: 6. K. Carlson
AST: 4. Simon Jezek
PTS: 14. M. Kvapil
REB: 16. M. Kvapil
AST: 3. Radim Klecka
79.0 - 99.7
Jan 19, 2019
v. BC Kolin W, 94 - 74 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
14-6 PTS: 14. Pavel Grunt
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 19. A. Thompson
REB: 6. David Machac
AST: 3. Adam Ciz
122.9 - 96.7
Jan 26, 2019
@ CEZ Nymburk L, 106 - 88 Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
14-7 PTS: 21. Lamb Autrey
REB: 6. Lamb Autrey
AST: 3. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 23. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 10. Mike Myers
AST: 7. Tomas Vyoral
142.4 - 118.2
Feb 2, 2019
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem L, 106 - 109 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
14-8 PTS: 18. K. Carlson
REB: 10. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 22. Pavel Houska
REB: 12. L. Pecka
AST: 3. L. Pecka
115.0 - 118.3
Feb 6, 2019
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem L, 75 - 76 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
14-9 PTS: 19. Lamb Autrey
REB: 6. T. Pomikalek
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 16. J. Wisseh
REB: 4. D. Wallace
AST: 8. J. Wisseh
115.8 - 117.3
Feb 13, 2019
v. JBC MMCITE Brno L, 70 - 89 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
14-10 PTS: 10. Lamb Autrey
REB: 10. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. J. Krakovic
PTS: 22. D. Geiger
REB: 7. Davell Roby
AST: 5. D. Geiger
90.9 - 115.6
Mar 2, 2019
@ BK Opava L, 70 - 58 Hala Opava
Czech NBL
14-11 PTS: 16. J. Krakovic
REB: 8. T. Pomikalek
AST: 2. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 22. Radim Klecka
REB: 13. M. Kvapil
AST: 6. Radim Klecka
99.0 - 82.0
Mar 6, 2019
v. Turi Svitavy L, 73 - 82 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
14-12 PTS: 20. Ondrej Siska
REB: 5. Pavel Grunt
AST: 2. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 27. Pavel Slezak
REB: 8. C.J. Aiken
AST: 9. Roman Marko
102.2 - 114.8
Mar 9, 2019
@ Olomoucko Prostejov L, 90 - 71 Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
14-13 PTS: 15. Pavel Grunt
REB: 7. T. Pomikalek
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 22. J. Douglas
REB: 11. J. Douglas
AST: 7. Jure Pelko
116.5 - 91.9
Mar 13, 2019
v. CEZ Nymburk L, 74 - 94 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
14-14 PTS: 21. Lamb Autrey
REB: 10. Lamb Autrey
AST: 7. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 19. J. Bohacik
REB: 7. V. Hruban
AST: 4. J. Bohacik
100.8 - 128.1
Mar 16, 2019
@ BK JIP Pardubice L, 92 - 80 CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
14-15 PTS: 19. Lamb Autrey
REB: 6. K. Carlson
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 27. O. Pavlovic
REB: 9. O. Pavlovic
AST: 5. V. Pulpan
120.6 - 104.9
Mar 20, 2019
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem W, 85 - 90 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
15-15 PTS: 27. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Lamb Autrey
AST: 4. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 18. L. Pecka
REB: 11. Pavel Houska
AST: 6. J. Wisseh
102.1 - 108.1
Mar 23, 2019
@ JBC MMCITE Brno W, 60 - 62 Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
16-15 PTS: 20. Ondrej Siska
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Simon Jezek
PTS: 18. D. Geiger
REB: 9. Davell Roby
AST: 2. D. Geiger
81.5 - 84.2
Mar 27, 2019
v. BK Opava W, 78 - 70 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
17-15 PTS: 17. Lamb Autrey
REB: 13. Lamb Autrey
AST: 4. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 16. M. Gniadek
REB: 7. F. Zbranek
AST: 3. R. Kouril
101.8 - 91.4
Mar 30, 2019
@ Turi Svitavy W, 85 - 88 Sportovni hala Na Strelnici Svitavy
Czech NBL
18-15 PTS: 26. T. Pomikalek
REB: 8. Simon Jezek
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 16. M. Svoboda
REB: 14. C.J. Aiken
AST: 7. Roman Marko
111.0 - 115.0
Apr 3, 2019
v. Olomoucko Prostejov W, 79 - 76 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
19-15 PTS: 22. K. Carlson
REB: 11. K. Carlson
AST: 4. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 37. J. Douglas
REB: 8. J. Douglas
AST: 4. J. Douglas
109.3 - 105.2
Apr 6, 2019
@ CEZ Nymburk L, 97 - 53 Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
19-16 PTS: 10. Lamb Autrey
REB: 6. Lamb Autrey
AST: 2. T. Pomikalek
PTS: 16. Alex Davis
REB: 5. Alex Davis
AST: 4. E. Lawrence
134.2 - 73.3
Apr 10, 2019
v. BK JIP Pardubice W, 80 - 69 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
20-16 PTS: 24. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. K. Carlson
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 13. O. Kohout
REB: 8. K. Svrdlik
AST: 5. E. Singletary
105.1 - 90.6
Apr 20, 2019
v. BK Opava W, 84 - 79 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
21-16 PTS: 17. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Simon Jezek
AST: 5. Lukas Festr
PTS: 22. R. Kouril
REB: 6. V. Bujnoch
AST: 4. R. Kouril
110.7 - 104.1
Apr 21, 2019
v. BK Opava W, 90 - 82 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
22-16 PTS: 26. Lamb Autrey
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 4. K. Carlson
PTS: 22. Jakub Sirina
REB: 7. V. Bujnoch
AST: 5. R. Kouril
122.8 - 111.9
Apr 24, 2019
@ BK Opava L, 89 - 68 Hala Opava
Czech NBL
22-17 PTS: 13. K. Carlson
REB: 10. K. Carlson
AST: 3. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 18. M. Gniadek
REB: 7. M. Gniadek
AST: 8. R. Kouril
125.3 - 95.8
Apr 25, 2019
@ BK Opava L, 74 - 63 Hala Opava
Czech NBL
22-18 PTS: 11. K. Carlson
REB: 12. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 14. V. Bujnoch
REB: 11. V. Bujnoch
AST: 8. R. Kouril
105.3 - 89.6
Apr 28, 2019
v. BK Opava W, 93 - 87 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
23-18 PTS: 19. Lukas Festr
REB: 11. T. Pomikalek
AST: 4. J. Krakovic
PTS: 16. F. Zbranek
REB: 7. V. Bujnoch
AST: 4. R. Kouril
126.8 - 118.7
Apr 30, 2019
@ BK Opava L, 84 - 74 Hala Opava
Czech NBL
23-19 PTS: 20. Ondrej Siska
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Lukas Festr
PTS: 17. Jakub Sirina
REB: 6. M. Gniadek
AST: 4. R. Kouril
121.6 - 107.1
May 2, 2019
v. BK Opava W, 79 - 62 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
24-19 PTS: 22. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. Ondrej Siska
AST: 9. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 14. V. Bujnoch
REB: 8. V. Bujnoch
AST: 6. R. Kouril
119.0 - 93.4
May 6, 2019
@ Turi Svitavy L, 86 - 81 Sportovni hala Na Strelnici Svitavy
Czech NBL
24-20 PTS: 22. Lamb Autrey
REB: 6. K. Carlson
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 22. Sean O'Brien
REB: 8. C.J. Aiken
AST: 6. Roman Marko
114.3 - 107.7
May 7, 2019
@ Turi Svitavy W, 84 - 95 Sportovni hala Na Strelnici Svitavy
Czech NBL
25-20 PTS: 23. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. K. Carlson
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 16. Sean O'Brien
REB: 4. Lubos Kovar
AST: 7. Pavel Slezak
118.4 - 133.9
May 10, 2019
v. Turi Svitavy L, 59 - 78 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
25-21 PTS: 16. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. T. Pomikalek
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 21. C.J. Aiken
REB: 12. C.J. Aiken
AST: 4. Adam Ciz
81.0 - 107.0
May 11, 2019
v. Turi Svitavy W, 93 - 80 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
26-21 PTS: 19. Simon Jezek
REB: 8. K. Carlson
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 17. M. Svoboda
REB: 5. Sean O'Brien
AST: 6. Roman Marko
130.1 - 111.9
May 14, 2019
@ Turi Svitavy W, 73 - 79 Sportovni hala Na Strelnici Svitavy
Czech NBL
27-21 PTS: 18. J. Krakovic
REB: 6. Lamb Autrey
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 27. C.J. Aiken
REB: 6. C.J. Aiken
AST: 8. Roman Marko
106.6 - 115.4
May 17, 2019
v. Turi Svitavy W, 88 - 85 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
28-21 PTS: 30. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. T. Pomikalek
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 20. Pavel Slezak
REB: 12. Sean O'Brien
AST: 5. Sean O'Brien
129.5 - 125.1
May 24, 2019
12:00 PM ET
@ CEZ Nymburk Preview Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
- N/A N/A N/A
May 26, 2019
11:00 AM ET
v. CEZ Nymburk Preview Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
- N/A N/A N/A
May 28, 2019
12:00 PM ET
@ CEZ Nymburk Preview Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
- N/A N/A N/A