KK Skrljevo 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record KK Skrljevo Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 26, 2018
v. JBC MMCITE Brno W, 78 - 74
Alpe-Adria Cup
1-0 PTS: 22. Ash Yacoubou
REB: 13. S. Krstanovic
AST: 7. S. Krstanovic
PTS: 22. Reggie Keely
REB: 5. Reggie Keely
AST: 4. Reggie Keely
114.3 - 108.4
Oct 2, 2018
v. Zalakeramia-ZTE KK W, 83 - 75
Alpe-Adria Cup
2-0 PTS: 15. B. Williams
REB: 7. B. Williams
AST: 6. B. Williams
PTS: 12. A. Agafonov
REB: 6. D. Gliebov
AST: 4. Peter Doktor
125.2 - 113.2
Oct 6, 2018
v. KK Cibona L, 66 - 86
Croatian A-1 Liga
0-1 PTS: 15. Ash Yacoubou
REB: 5. Ash Yacoubou
AST: 5. S. Stemberger
PTS: 11. J. Bilinovac
REB: 7. D. Gilbert
AST: 9. J. Bilinovac
91.4 - 119.1
Oct 13, 2018
@ KK Vrijednosnice Osijek L, 97 - 79 Gradski vrt Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
0-2 PTS: 20. Corey Spence
REB: 6. Marko Sarac
AST: 5. S. Stemberger
PTS: 17. A. Abu
REB: 11. A. Abu
AST: 5. Bruno Peric
130.7 - 106.4
Oct 20, 2018
v. KK Split L, 74 - 89
Croatian A-1 Liga
0-3 PTS: 20. Ash Yacoubou
REB: 6. F. Krajina
AST: 9. S. Stemberger
PTS: 22. M. Kovacevic
REB: 9. M. Veljacic
AST: 7. M. Veljacic
100.1 - 120.3
Oct 28, 2018
@ KK Alkar W, 73 - 79 Sportska dvorana Sinj
Croatian A-1 Liga
1-3 PTS: 19. Corey Spence
REB: 9. David Usic
AST: 6. Corey Spence
PTS: 19. Hrvoje Vucic
REB: 7. Jalen Brown
AST: 8. Jalen Brown
98.1 - 106.1
Nov 3, 2018
v. KK Hermes Znalitica L, 79 - 84
Croatian A-1 Liga
1-4 PTS: 24. B. Williams
REB: 6. B. Williams
AST: 5. S. Stemberger
PTS: 18. Roko Rogic
REB: 8. I. Milekovic
AST: 7. Roko Rogic
110.1 - 117.0
Nov 11, 2018
@ Cedevita L, 86 - 79 Dom Sportova
Croatian A-1 Liga
1-5 PTS: 19. Ash Yacoubou
REB: 14. S. Krstanovic
AST: 4. B. Williams
PTS: 22. D. Bosnjak
REB: 9. T. Wideman
AST: 6. T. Perkovic
106.5 - 97.8
Nov 16, 2018
v. KK Zabok L, 63 - 66
Croatian A-1 Liga
1-6 PTS: 13. S. Krstanovic
REB: 8. Ash Yacoubou
AST: 5. S. Stemberger
PTS: 17. Ivan Batur
REB: 9. K. Radovcic
AST: 3. Ivan Batur
89.4 - 93.6
Nov 20, 2018
@ Zalakeramia-ZTE KK L, 79 - 72 Zalaegerszeg Varosi Sportcsarnok
Alpe-Adria Cup
2-1 PTS: 14. B. Williams
REB: 12. F. Krajina
AST: 3. S. Stemberger
PTS: 23. Dustin Ware
REB: 7. A. Agafonov
AST: 3. B. Thompson
108.0 - 98.5
Nov 24, 2018
v. GKK Sibenk W, 83 - 78
Croatian A-1 Liga
2-6 PTS: 19. B. Williams
REB: 7. S. Krstanovic
AST: 5. Corey Spence
PTS: 15. Toni Nakic
REB: 8. Toni Nakic
AST: 4. D. Saric
108.7 - 102.1
Nov 27, 2018
@ JBC MMCITE Brno W, 71 - 73 Sportovni hala Morenda
Alpe-Adria Cup
3-1 PTS: 18. Ash Yacoubou
REB: 5. S. Stemberger
AST: 7. S. Stemberger
PTS: 21. Davell Roby
REB: 9. Davell Roby
AST: 5. Davell Roby
95.3 - 98.0
Dec 1, 2018
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes W, 100 - 91
Alpe-Adria Cup
4-1 PTS: 21. Marko Sarac
REB: 10. David Usic
AST: 8. B. Williams
PTS: 26. P. Miletic
REB: 7. P. Miletic
AST: 9. V. Bauer
132.3 - 120.4
Dec 8, 2018
@ KK Bosco Zagreb W, 88 - 93
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-6 PTS: 15. S. Stemberger
REB: 6. S. Krstanovic
AST: 4. J. Barnjak
PTS: 38. M. Primorac
REB: 8. M. Primorac
AST: 11. Nikola Korac
121.5 - 128.4
Dec 15, 2018
v. KK Zadar L, 87 - 88
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-7 PTS: 17. Ash Yacoubou
REB: 5. Ash Yacoubou
AST: 7. B. Williams
PTS: 26. Mario Little
REB: 10. W. Magarity
AST: 4. M. Brzoja
117.3 - 118.7
Dec 19, 2018
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes L, 71 - 61 Dukes Castle Happyland
Alpe-Adria Cup
4-2 PTS: 15. Ivan Kucan
REB: 11. F. Krajina
AST: 5. Corey Spence
PTS: 14. M. Hopfgartner
REB: 6. C. Leydolf
AST: 3. P. Miletic
94.4 - 81.1
Dec 22, 2018
@ KK Velika Gorica L, 91 - 82 Dvorana srednjih skola Velika Gorica
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-8 PTS: 26. B. Williams
REB: 5. S. Krstanovic
AST: 3. B. Williams
PTS: 27. M. Bakovic
REB: 10. M. Bakovic
AST: 11. B. Kapusta
120.2 - 108.3
Jan 19, 2019
@ KK Cibona L, 101 - 92 Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-9 PTS: 18. Marko Sarac
REB: 7. S. Krstanovic
AST: 8. K. Uljarevic
PTS: 17. D. Markota
REB: 7. J. Bilinovac
AST: 11. M. Ljubicic
128.6 - 117.2
Jan 25, 2019
v. KK Vrijednosnice Osijek W, 79 - 66
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-9 PTS: 17. Ash Yacoubou
REB: 14. S. Krstanovic
AST: 7. K. Uljarevic
PTS: 19. A. Abu
REB: 10. A. Abu
AST: 9. Mario Ihring
110.3 - 92.1
Jan 30, 2019
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem L, 90 - 89 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Alpe-Adria Cup
4-3 PTS: 26. K. Uljarevic
REB: 6. S. Krstanovic
AST: 8. J. Barnjak
PTS: 24. L. Pecka
REB: 7. L. Pecka
AST: 9. J. Wisseh
115.8 - 114.5
Feb 3, 2019
@ KK Split L, 87 - 77 Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-10 PTS: 17. B. Williams
REB: 6. J. Barnjak
AST: 4. K. Uljarevic
PTS: 25. Mateo Kedzo
REB: 13. Mike Cobbins
AST: 4. M. Veljacic
125.9 - 111.4
Feb 9, 2019
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem W, 85 - 75
Alpe-Adria Cup
5-3 PTS: 22. David Usic
REB: 7. David Usic
AST: 6. K. Uljarevic
PTS: 13. J. Martin
REB: 5. J. Wisseh
AST: 5. J. Wisseh
116.4 - 102.7
Mar 2, 2019
v. KK Alkar W, 93 - 62
Croatian A-1 Liga
5-10 PTS: 19. K. Uljarevic
REB: 10. Karlo Lebo
AST: 5. K. Uljarevic
PTS: 14. Jalen Brown
REB: 10. Jalen Brown
AST: 7. B. Markulin
120.9 - 80.6
Mar 4, 2019
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice L, 76 - 82
Alpe-Adria Cup
5-4 PTS: 16. S. Krstanovic
REB: 9. S. Krstanovic
AST: 6. S. Krstanovic
PTS: 22. N. Gacesa
REB: 6. N. Gacesa
AST: 9. V. Council
108.1 - 116.7
Mar 10, 2019
@ KK Hermes Znalitica W, 96 - 99 Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
6-10 PTS: 26. K. Uljarevic
REB: 8. Ash Yacoubou
AST: 8. K. Uljarevic
PTS: 26. Filip Kordic
REB: 7. A. Vlaic
AST: 8. Tevin Foster
118.6 - 122.3
Mar 13, 2019
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice W, 94 - 84
Alpe-Adria Cup
6-4 PTS: 24. J. Barnjak
REB: 6. Ash Yacoubou
AST: 8. K. Uljarevic
PTS: 20. Dino Pita
REB: 9. D. Benjamin
AST: 7. V. Council
116.5 - 104.1
Mar 17, 2019
v. Cedevita W, 79 - 61
Croatian A-1 Liga
7-10 PTS: 19. K. Uljarevic
REB: 7. David Usic
AST: 3. K. Uljarevic
PTS: 15. Darko Bajo
REB: 7. Darko Bajo
AST: 6. D. Bosnjak
110.2 - 85.1
Mar 24, 2019
@ KK Zabok W, 78 - 81 Sportska dvorana Bedekovcina
Croatian A-1 Liga
8-10 PTS: 35. J. Barnjak
REB: 8. David Usic
AST: 10. K. Uljarevic
PTS: 17. P. Jambrovic
REB: 6. Z. Cutuk
AST: 7. K. Radovcic
115.2 - 119.6
Mar 30, 2019
@ GKK Sibenk L, 100 - 84 Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
8-11 PTS: 23. J. Barnjak
REB: 7. K. Uljarevic
AST: 2. K. Uljarevic
PTS: 27. Nik Slavica
REB: 8. Tonko Vuko
AST: 6. D. Saric
129.3 - 108.6
Apr 3, 2019
v. Egis Kormend W, 76 - 67
Alpe-Adria Cup
7-4 PTS: 18. J. Barnjak
REB: 8. S. Krstanovic
AST: 4. J. Barnjak
PTS: 14. X. Thames
REB: 9. X. Thames
AST: 3. D. Bradford
109.6 - 96.6
Apr 7, 2019
v. KK Bosco Zagreb W, 96 - 82
Croatian A-1 Liga
9-11 PTS: 24. B. Williams
REB: 9. S. Krstanovic
AST: 5. J. Barnjak
PTS: 21. Jan Palokaj
REB: 9. Mate Vucic
AST: 5. A. Jularic
120.0 - 102.5
Apr 13, 2019
@ KK Zadar L, 86 - 75 Kresimir Cosic Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
9-12 PTS: 21. K. Uljarevic
REB: 8. S. Krstanovic
AST: 2. K. Uljarevic
PTS: 17. D. Vukovic
REB: 10. D. Vukovic
AST: 5. Luka Zoric
118.0 - 102.9
Apr 15, 2019
@ Egis Kormend L, 92 - 71 Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Alpe-Adria Cup
7-5 PTS: 15. B. Williams
REB: 7. S. Krstanovic
AST: 3. S. Krstanovic
PTS: 24. L. Hammonds
REB: 10. L. Hammonds
AST: 4. X. Thames
128.7 - 99.3
Apr 20, 2019
v. KK Velika Gorica W, 82 - 79
Croatian A-1 Liga
10-12 PTS: 22. K. Uljarevic
REB: 15. S. Krstanovic
AST: 5. S. Krstanovic
PTS: 26. L. Mazalin
REB: 10. M. Bakovic
AST: 3. L. Mazalin
114.2 - 110.1