KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record KK Vrijednosnice Osijek Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 2, 2018
@ Hopsi Polzela L, 82 - 76 Polzela Sport Hall
Alpe-Adria Cup
0-1 PTS: 18. Mate Mandic
REB: 10. O. Pavlovic
AST: 9. Mario Ihring
PTS: 21. A. Burgett
REB: 8. A. Burgett
AST: 6. Casey Benson
115.8 - 107.3
Oct 7, 2018
@ Cedevita L, 82 - 59 Dom Sportova
Croatian A-1 Liga
0-1 PTS: 22. A. Abu
REB: 8. A. Abu
AST: 5. Juraj Boras
PTS: 22. A. Coric
REB: 8. Toni Vitali
AST: 9. Toni Katic
123.3 - 88.7
Oct 13, 2018
v. KK Skrljevo W, 97 - 79 Gradski vrt Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
1-1 PTS: 17. A. Abu
REB: 11. A. Abu
AST: 5. Bruno Peric
PTS: 20. Corey Spence
REB: 6. Marko Sarac
AST: 5. S. Stemberger
130.7 - 106.4
Oct 20, 2018
@ GKK Sibenk W, 65 - 72 Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
2-1 PTS: 19. J. Mustapic
REB: 8. J. Mustapic
AST: 4. Mario Ihring
PTS: 13. M. Junakovic
REB: 10. Tonko Vuko
AST: 5. M. Junakovic
92.2 - 102.1
Oct 23, 2018
v. USK Praha W, 86 - 69 Gradski vrt Hall
Alpe-Adria Cup
1-1 PTS: 20. A. Abu
REB: 12. A. Abu
AST: 5. J. Mustapic
PTS: 30. F. Vukosavljevic
REB: 9. Rashad Whack
AST: 7. Rashad Whack
113.5 - 91.1
Oct 27, 2018
v. KK Bosco Zagreb W, 93 - 84 Gradski vrt Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-1 PTS: 28. J. Mustapic
REB: 13. A. Abu
AST: 3. A. Abu
PTS: 17. Nikola Korac
REB: 5. M. Primorac
AST: 5. Nikola Korac
118.0 - 106.5
Oct 30, 2018
@ Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions W, 65 - 77 Lions Dome
Alpe-Adria Cup
2-1 PTS: 19. J. Mustapic
REB: 15. A. Abu
AST: 5. Mario Ihring
PTS: 22. A. Andjelkovic
REB: 5. G. Gentner
AST: 4. Florian Duck
104.4 - 123.6
Nov 4, 2018
@ KK Zadar L, 90 - 69 Kresimir Cosic Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
3-2 PTS: 15. A. Abu
REB: 10. J. Mustapic
AST: 4. J. Mustapic
PTS: 21. M. Brzoja
REB: 10. M. Brzoja
AST: 7. Lovre Basic
121.4 - 93.0
Nov 10, 2018
v. KK Velika Gorica W, 82 - 80 Gradski vrt Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-2 PTS: 23. O. Pavlovic
REB: 9. A. Abu
AST: 4. Mario Ihring
PTS: 19. M. Bakovic
REB: 7. M. Bakovic
AST: 5. B. Kapusta
113.8 - 111.0
Nov 13, 2018
@ USK Praha L, 78 - 67 Hala Folimanka
Alpe-Adria Cup
2-2 PTS: 15. A. Abu
REB: 5. Ante Gospic
AST: 3. O. Pavlovic
PTS: 17. Rashad Whack
REB: 6. F. Vukosavljevic
AST: 6. O. Sehnal
130.9 - 112.5
Nov 16, 2018
@ KK Cibona L, 89 - 71 Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-3 PTS: 18. Ante Gospic
REB: 8. A. Abu
AST: 2. O. Pavlovic
PTS: 20. J. Jefferson
REB: 5. J. Jefferson
AST: 6. M. Ljubicic
118.0 - 94.1
Nov 23, 2018
@ KK Zabok L, 84 - 69 Sportska dvorana Bedekovcina
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-4 PTS: 19. O. Pavlovic
REB: 7. Ante Gospic
AST: 4. O. Pavlovic
PTS: 17. K. Radovcic
REB: 8. A. Crnjevic
AST: 7. A. Crnjevic
125.1 - 102.8
Dec 3, 2018
v. Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions W, 87 - 61 Gradski vrt Hall
Alpe-Adria Cup
3-2 PTS: 23. A. Abu
REB: 6. Ante Gospic
AST: 5. Mario Ihring
PTS: 18. N. Manojlovic
REB: 6. A. Andjelkovic
AST: 3. N. Manojlovic
119.3 - 83.7
Dec 9, 2018
v. KK Split L, 75 - 78 Gradski vrt Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-5 PTS: 20. Mario Ihring
REB: 10. A. Abu
AST: 7. Mario Ihring
PTS: 17. M. Veljacic
REB: 9. Mike Cobbins
AST: 4. M. Veljacic
110.7 - 115.1
Dec 15, 2018
@ KK Alkar L, 82 - 78 Sportska dvorana Sinj
Croatian A-1 Liga
4-6 PTS: 28. Ante Gospic
REB: 8. Mario Ihring
AST: 5. Mario Ihring
PTS: 25. Jalen Brown
REB: 8. Jalen Brown
AST: 6. Jalen Brown
109.4 - 104.1
Dec 22, 2018
v. KK Hermes Znalitica W, 79 - 77 Gradski vrt Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
5-6 PTS: 21. O. Pavlovic
REB: 12. A. Abu
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
PTS: 28. Roko Rogic
REB: 12. Ante Krapic
AST: 7. Roko Rogic
105.1 - 102.5
Jan 11, 2019
v. Hopsi Polzela W, 110 - 86 Gradski vrt Hall
Alpe-Adria Cup
4-2 PTS: 20. O. Pavlovic
REB: 8. Mario Ihring
AST: 17. Mario Ihring
PTS: 20. Donovon Jack
REB: 10. A. Burgett
AST: 7. Casey Benson
128.2 - 100.2
Jan 18, 2019
v. Cedevita W, 83 - 78 Gradski vrt Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
6-6 PTS: 19. Ante Gospic
REB: 9. A. Abu
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
PTS: 22. T. Perkovic
REB: 6. Josip Popic
AST: 7. J. Vladovic
118.3 - 111.2
Jan 25, 2019
@ KK Skrljevo L, 79 - 66
Croatian A-1 Liga
6-7 PTS: 19. A. Abu
REB: 10. A. Abu
AST: 9. Mario Ihring
PTS: 17. Ash Yacoubou
REB: 14. S. Krstanovic
AST: 7. K. Uljarevic
110.3 - 92.1
Feb 4, 2019
v. GKK Sibenk W, 104 - 95 Gradski vrt Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
7-7 PTS: 28. Mario Ihring
REB: 17. A. Abu
AST: 10. Mario Ihring
PTS: 18. D. Basic
REB: 9. Tonko Vuko
AST: 7. Nikola Korac
129.8 - 118.5
Feb 6, 2019
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice L, 103 - 62 Sportova hala Levice
Alpe-Adria Cup
4-3 PTS: 12. D. Vrkic
REB: 8. D. Vrkic
AST: 12. Mario Ihring
PTS: 25. Dino Pita
REB: 8. Steven Davis
AST: 6. D. Benjamin
134.0 - 80.7
Feb 11, 2019
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice L, 73 - 87 Gradski vrt Hall
Alpe-Adria Cup
4-4 PTS: 21. A. Abu
REB: 11. Ante Gospic
AST: 7. Mario Ihring
PTS: 18. Steven Davis
REB: 8. B. Bojanovski
AST: 4. L. Alexander
95.2 - 113.5
Mar 2, 2019
2:00 PM ET
@ KK Bosco Zagreb Preview
Croatian A-1 Liga
- N/A N/A N/A