Jun 5, 2022
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 72 - 78 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. J. Rosario
REB: 14. Poy Erram
AST: 6. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 18. I. Sangalang
REB: 12. C. Abueva
AST: 3. J. Jalalon
|
81.0 - 87.7 |
Jun 9, 2022
|
v. Blackwater Bossings |
L, 78 - 85 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 32. R. Pogoy
REB: 10. Poy Erram
AST: 4. Kib Montalbo
|
PTS: 22. Joseph Casio
REB: 12. Yousif Taha
AST: 5. Yousif Taha
|
88.4 - 96.3 |
Jun 12, 2022
|
v. Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 86 - 83 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Castro William
REB: 13. J. Rosario
AST: 3. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 17. M. Tolomia
REB: 8. Justin Arana
AST: 4. M. Ahanmisi
|
99.9 - 96.5 |
Jun 16, 2022
|
@ NLEX Road Warriors |
L, 90 - 89 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 28. R. Pogoy
REB: 8. G. Khobuntin
AST: 7. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 20. C. Oftana
REB: 7. Kevin Alas
AST: 6. Kevin Alas
|
103.7 - 102.5 |
Jun 18, 2022
|
@ Meralco Bolts |
W, 71 - 78 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 19. R. Pogoy
REB: 9. K. Williams
AST: 4. J. Alejandro
|
PTS: 20. A. Maliksi
REB: 9. C. Hodge
AST: 4. Kier Quinto
|
80.2 - 88.1 |
Jun 23, 2022
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 85 - 89 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 19. J. Rosario
REB: 13. K. Williams
AST: 6. M. Williams
|
PTS: 19. M. Nieto
REB: 10. L. Santillan
AST: 7. Beau Belga
|
85.1 - 89.1 |
Jun 26, 2022
|
v. Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 87 - 72 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 27. M. Williams
REB: 12. Poy Erram
AST: 7. M. Williams
|
PTS: 13. Sean Anthony
REB: 14. Sean Anthony
AST: 4. M. Wright
|
100.6 - 83.3 |
Jun 29, 2022
|
@ Northport Batang Pier |
W, 112 - 117 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 27. M. Williams
REB: 14. Poy Erram
AST: 8. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 27. Jamie Orme
REB: 8. Jamie Orme
AST: 10. Roi Sumang
|
110.1 - 115.1 |
Jul 1, 2022
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 114 - 86 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
7-2 |
PTS: 31. M. Williams
REB: 9. Poy Erram
AST: 7. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 25. J. Munzon
REB: 9. E. Camson
AST: 3. J. Calvo
|
126.3 - 95.3 |
Jul 7, 2022
|
v. San Miguel Beermen |
L, 99 - 115 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 20. K. Williams
REB: 10. K. Williams
AST: 4. M. Ganuelas-Rosser
|
PTS: 30. J. Fajardo
REB: 18. J. Brondial
AST: 10. CJ Perez
|
110.0 - 127.7 |
Jul 10, 2022
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 92 - 106 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
8-3 |
PTS: 30. R. Pogoy
REB: 9. K. Williams
AST: 8. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 18. J. Aguilar
REB: 12. C. Standhardinger
AST: 7. S. Thompson
|
100.7 - 116.0 |
Jul 27, 2022
|
v. Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 116 - 95 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
9-3 |
PTS: 26. M. Williams
REB: 7. J. Rosario
AST: 4. M. Williams
|
PTS: 18. Tyrus Hill
REB: 11. A. Tratter
AST: 4. D. Murrell
|
120.2 - 98.4 |
Aug 3, 2022
|
v. Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 108 - 96 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
10-3 |
PTS: 26. M. Williams
REB: 8. Poy Erram
AST: 5. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 18. C. Abueva
REB: 13. A. Dionisio
AST: 8. J. Jalalon
|
117.4 - 104.4 |
Aug 5, 2022
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
L, 92 - 88 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
10-4 |
PTS: 28. M. Williams
REB: 8. J. Castro William
AST: 7. M. Ganuelas-Rosser
|
PTS: 22. Mark Barroca
REB: 8. C. Abueva
AST: 5. C. Abueva
|
103.7 - 99.2 |
Aug 7, 2022
|
v. Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 93 - 92 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
11-4 |
PTS: 22. Poy Erram
REB: 9. G. Khobuntin
AST: 10. M. Williams
|
PTS: 18. C. Abueva
REB: 9. I. Sangalang
AST: 7. J. Jalalon
|
101.2 - 100.1 |
Aug 10, 2022
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 84 - 102 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
12-4 |
PTS: 19. Poy Erram
REB: 13. Poy Erram
AST: 7. M. Williams
|
PTS: 19. I. Sangalang
REB: 6. A. Dionisio
AST: 6. C. Abueva
|
95.7 - 116.2 |
Aug 12, 2022
|
v. Magnolia Hotshots |
L, 97 - 105 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
12-5 |
PTS: 18. J. Castro William
REB: 10. K. Williams
AST: 6. M. Williams
|
PTS: 25. Mark Barroca
REB: 10. C. Abueva
AST: 5. C. Abueva
|
108.8 - 117.8 |
Aug 14, 2022
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 74 - 87 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
13-5 |
PTS: 26. J. Castro William
REB: 13. K. Williams
AST: 5. M. Williams
|
PTS: 16. C. Abueva
REB: 12. I. Sangalang
AST: 9. Mark Barroca
|
86.0 - 101.1 |
Aug 21, 2022
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
W, 84 - 86 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
14-5 |
PTS: 26. R. Pogoy
REB: 9. K. Williams
AST: 3. K. Williams
|
PTS: 24. J. Fajardo
REB: 16. J. Fajardo
AST: 4. Simon Enciso
|
92.0 - 94.2 |
Aug 24, 2022
|
v. San Miguel Beermen |
L, 100 - 109 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
14-6 |
PTS: 28. R. Pogoy
REB: 9. K. Williams
AST: 5. Poy Erram
|
PTS: 23. CJ Perez
REB: 8. J. Fajardo
AST: 10. Chris Ross
|
107.5 - 117.1 |
Aug 26, 2022
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
L, 108 - 100 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
14-7 |
PTS: 25. R. Pogoy
REB: 15. Poy Erram
AST: 5. M. Williams
|
PTS: 27. J. Fajardo
REB: 27. J. Fajardo
AST: 5. Chris Ross
|
103.6 - 95.9 |
Aug 28, 2022
|
v. San Miguel Beermen |
W, 100 - 87 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
15-7 |
PTS: 26. J. Castro William
REB: 8. Poy Erram
AST: 6. M. Williams
|
PTS: 20. J. Fajardo
REB: 19. J. Fajardo
AST: 4. CJ Perez
|
116.0 - 100.9 |
Aug 31, 2022
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
W, 93 - 102 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
16-7 |
PTS: 23. M. Williams
REB: 9. K. Williams
AST: 5. M. Williams
|
PTS: 20. J. Fajardo
REB: 16. J. Fajardo
AST: 7. CJ Perez
|
105.7 - 115.9 |
Sep 2, 2022
|
v. San Miguel Beermen |
L, 96 - 114 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
16-8 |
PTS: 31. R. Pogoy
REB: 8. Poy Erram
AST: 5. Kib Montalbo
|
PTS: 22. M. Lassiter
REB: 12. J. Fajardo
AST: 5. J. Fajardo
|
106.6 - 126.6 |
Sep 4, 2022
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
L, 119 - 97 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
16-9 |
PTS: 32. J. Castro William
REB: 10. J. Castro William
AST: 8. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 25. CJ Perez
REB: 18. J. Fajardo
AST: 7. CJ Perez
|
132.0 - 107.6 |
Oct 5, 2022
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
L, 94 - 92 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 43. C. Oliver
REB: 17. C. Oliver
AST: 5. C. Oliver
|
PTS: 25. C. Abueva
REB: 15. N. Radocevic
AST: 5. Mark Barroca
|
96.8 - 94.8 |
Oct 8, 2022
|
v. Northport Batang Pier |
W, 117 - 93 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 32. R. Pogoy
REB: 10. C. Oliver
AST: 6. M. Williams
|
PTS: 19. A. Tolentino
REB: 12. Prince Ibeh
AST: 7. R. Bolick
|
127.1 - 101.0 |
Oct 15, 2022
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 91 - 110 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. C. Oliver
REB: 9. Poy Erram
AST: 6. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 20. Rey Nambatac
REB: 10. L. Santillan
AST: 4. Rey Nambatac
|
91.1 - 110.1 |
Oct 19, 2022
|
v. NLEX Road Warriors |
L, 101 - 110 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 26. C. Oliver
REB: 22. C. Oliver
AST: 5. C. Oliver
|
PTS: 45. Earl Clark
REB: 16. Earl Clark
AST: 3. Kevin Alas
|
112.5 - 122.5 |
Oct 22, 2022
|
@ Blackwater Bossings |
W, 98 - 108 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 38. C. Oliver
REB: 10. C. Oliver
AST: 7. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 25. C. Krutwig
REB: 13. Renato Ular
AST: 6. Renato Ular
|
97.0 - 106.9 |
Oct 28, 2022
|
@ Converge Fiber Xers |
L, 130 - 117 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 41. C. Oliver
REB: 11. C. Oliver
AST: 6. M. Williams
|
PTS: 38. Q. Miller
REB: 20. Q. Miller
AST: 8. R. Ilagan
|
128.3 - 115.5 |
Oct 30, 2022
|
v. Phoenix Fuel Masters |
L, 88 - 91 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 27. C. Oftana
REB: 10. C. Oliver
AST: 6. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 23. Kaleb Wesson
REB: 17. Kaleb Wesson
AST: 5. R.J. Jazul
|
94.3 - 97.5 |
Nov 5, 2022
|
@ Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 90 - 121 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 26. C. Oliver
REB: 15. C. Oliver
AST: 6. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 32. L. Prosper
REB: 15. L. Prosper
AST: 5. J. Calvo
|
91.4 - 122.9 |
Nov 16, 2022
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
L, 91 - 97 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 25. C. Oliver
REB: 20. C. Oliver
AST: 7. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 26. K. McDaniels
REB: 15. K. McDaniels
AST: 6. Aaron Black
|
97.9 - 104.4 |
Nov 20, 2022
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 85 - 89 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-6 |
PTS: 20. M. Williams
REB: 10. C. Oftana
AST: 5. M. Williams
|
PTS: 21. J. Brownlee
REB: 12. J. Aguilar
AST: 8. J. Brownlee
|
90.4 - 94.7 |
Nov 23, 2022
|
@ Bay Area Dragons |
L, 140 - 108 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-7 |
PTS: 38. Matt Mobley
REB: 12. Poy Erram
AST: 3. K. Williams
|
PTS: 37. Myles Powell
REB: 8. Glen Yang
AST: 7. Myles Powell
|
137.1 - 105.7 |
Nov 26, 2022
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
L, 119 - 99 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-8 |
PTS: 23. R. Pogoy
REB: 7. Matt Mobley
AST: 7. Matt Mobley
|
PTS: 28. Devon Scott
REB: 14. Devon Scott
AST: 7. Simon Enciso
|
116.1 - 96.6 |
Jan 25, 2023
|
v. Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 123 - 119 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 34. Jalen Hudson
REB: 10. Jalen Hudson
AST: 7. Jalen Hudson
|
PTS: 21. D. Maxwell
REB: 19. D. Maxwell
AST: 8. R.R. Garcia
|
126.5 - 122.4 |
Jan 27, 2023
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 100 - 105 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. M. Williams
REB: 14. Jalen Hudson
AST: 7. M. Williams
|
PTS: 35. M. Qualls
REB: 17. M. Qualls
AST: 5. M. Qualls
|
107.4 - 112.8 |
Feb 1, 2023
|
v. NLEX Road Warriors |
L, 108 - 110 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 39. Jalen Hudson
REB: 13. K. Williams
AST: 5. Jalen Hudson
|
PTS: 45. J. Simmons
REB: 12. J. Simmons
AST: 3. J. Simmons
|
108.3 - 110.3 |
Feb 3, 2023
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 85 - 93 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. R. Pogoy
REB: 10. C. Oftana
AST: 5. Jalen Hudson
|
PTS: 24. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 16. Erik McCree
AST: 5. C. Abueva
|
90.1 - 98.6 |
Feb 8, 2023
|
v. Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 128 - 122 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 56. Jalen Hudson
REB: 12. Jalen Hudson
AST: 4. Jalen Hudson
|
PTS: 47. J. Franklin
REB: 14. J. Franklin
AST: 7. J. Franklin
|
121.6 - 115.9 |
Feb 11, 2023
|
@ Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 109 - 131 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 36. Jalen Hudson
REB: 10. C. Oftana
AST: 6. M. Williams
|
PTS: 38. J. Williams
REB: 10. J. Williams
AST: 6. J. Williams
|
116.5 - 140.0 |
Feb 15, 2023
|
@ Blackwater Bossings |
W, 116 - 138 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
6-1 |
PTS: 40. R. Pogoy
REB: 13. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 7. R. Hollis-Jefferson
|
PTS: 22. T. Williams
REB: 8. Yousif Taha
AST: 6. T. Williams
|
110.8 - 131.8 |
Feb 17, 2023
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
W, 111 - 104 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
7-1 |
PTS: 34. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 11. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 8. R. Hollis-Jefferson
|
PTS: 26. K. McDaniels
REB: 15. K. McDaniels
AST: 4. C. Newsome
|
117.9 - 110.4 |
Feb 19, 2023
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
W, 103 - 105 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
8-1 |
PTS: 21. J. Castro William
REB: 14. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 8. J. Castro William
|
PTS: 30. C. Clark
REB: 13. J. Fajardo
AST: 6. Chris Ross
|
108.1 - 110.2 |
Mar 15, 2023
|
@ Northport Batang Pier |
W, 110 - 134 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
9-1 |
PTS: 31. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 11. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 8. M. Williams
|
PTS: 35. Kevin Murphy
REB: 10. Kevin Murphy
AST: 6. R. Bolick
|
106.5 - 129.7 |
Mar 17, 2023
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 114 - 105 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
10-1 |
PTS: 34. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 11. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 6. M. Williams
|
PTS: 27. J. Brownlee
REB: 13. C. Standhardinger
AST: 10. S. Thompson
|
115.1 - 106.0 |
Mar 22, 2023
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 105 - 132 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
11-1 |
PTS: 25. R. Pogoy
REB: 12. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 10. R. Hollis-Jefferson
|
PTS: 23. D. Maxwell
REB: 10. D. Maxwell
AST: 4. Javee Mocon
|
102.1 - 128.4 |
Mar 24, 2023
|
@ Meralco Bolts |
W, 80 - 110 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
12-1 |
PTS: 22. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 13. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 12. R. Hollis-Jefferson
|
PTS: 12. K. McDaniels
REB: 14. K. McDaniels
AST: 5. Aaron Black
|
87.3 - 120.1 |
Mar 26, 2023
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
L, 117 - 124 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
12-2 |
PTS: 29. M. Williams
REB: 15. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 9. R. Hollis-Jefferson
|
PTS: 39. K. McDaniels
REB: 20. K. McDaniels
AST: 10. Aaron Black
|
116.2 - 123.1 |
Mar 29, 2023
|
@ Meralco Bolts |
W, 80 - 99 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
13-2 |
PTS: 40. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 13. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 3. M. Williams
|
PTS: 30. K. McDaniels
REB: 11. Aaron Black
AST: 5. C. Newsome
|
91.8 - 113.5 |
Mar 31, 2023
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
W, 107 - 92 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
14-2 |
PTS: 42. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 11. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 4. R. Pogoy
|
PTS: 37. K. McDaniels
REB: 12. K. McDaniels
AST: 7. Aaron Black
|
117.1 - 100.7 |
Apr 9, 2023
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 102 - 90 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
14-3 |
PTS: 30. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 20. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 5. R. Hollis-Jefferson
|
PTS: 31. J. Brownlee
REB: 13. S. Thompson
AST: 11. S. Thompson
|
116.3 - 102.6 |
Apr 12, 2023
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 95 - 82 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
15-3 |
PTS: 23. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 19. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 9. R. Hollis-Jefferson
|
PTS: 29. C. Standhardinger
REB: 11. C. Standhardinger
AST: 8. J. Brownlee
|
118.3 - 102.2 |
Apr 14, 2023
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 117 - 103 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
15-4 |
PTS: 32. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 10. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 6. R. Hollis-Jefferson
|
PTS: 29. J. Brownlee
REB: 10. Jamie Orme
AST: 10. S. Thompson
|
141.6 - 124.6 |
Apr 16, 2023
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 116 - 104 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
16-4 |
PTS: 36. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 10. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 5. R. Hollis-Jefferson
|
PTS: 28. J. Brownlee
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 9. C. Standhardinger
|
141.7 - 127.0 |
Apr 19, 2023
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 95 - 104 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
17-4 |
PTS: 32. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 16. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 10. R. Hollis-Jefferson
|
PTS: 29. C. Standhardinger
REB: 13. C. Standhardinger
AST: 6. S. Thompson
|
102.5 - 112.2 |
Apr 21, 2023
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 97 - 93 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
18-4 |
PTS: 38. M. Williams
REB: 14. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 6. R. Hollis-Jefferson
|
PTS: 29. J. Brownlee
REB: 12. J. Brownlee
AST: 9. S. Thompson
|
110.6 - 106.0 |