Helios Domzale 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Helios Domzale Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 13, 2018
v. Ilirija W, 78 - 60 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
1-0 PTS: 24. Djoko Salic
REB: 13. Nikola Gajic
AST: 5. Nikola Gajic
PTS: 18. Josh Heath
REB: 7. Aljaz Stopar
AST: 7. Josh Heath
103.0 - 79.2
Oct 18, 2018
v. Krka Novo Mesto L, 65 - 77 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
1-1 PTS: 16. Nikola Gajic
REB: 8. Jure Besedic
AST: 5. M. Pasajlic
PTS: 16. P. Marinelli
REB: 8. Miha Skedelj
AST: 8. P. Marinelli
89.3 - 105.8
Oct 27, 2018
@ Hopsi Polzela L, 68 - 52 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-2 PTS: 12. Djoko Salic
REB: 17. Nikola Gajic
AST: 4. Nikola Gajic
PTS: 17. S. Atanackovic
REB: 9. S. Borse
AST: 5. S. Borse
95.1 - 72.7
Nov 3, 2018
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur L, 59 - 71 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
1-3 PTS: 13. Jure Besedic
REB: 6. Jure Besedic
AST: 5. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 27. D. Konjevic
REB: 11. Matej Krusic
AST: 6. Milos Pesic
86.1 - 103.6
Nov 10, 2018
@ Sixt Primorska L, 97 - 50 OS Venclja Perka
Slovenian SKL
1-4 PTS: 12. Urban Durnik
REB: 6. Urban Durnik
AST: 4. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 16. Luka Voncina
REB: 8. Gregor Glas
AST: 7. Tadej Ferme
135.1 - 69.6
Nov 17, 2018
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj L, 59 - 64 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
1-5 PTS: 12. Jure Besedic
REB: 5. Jure Mocnik
AST: 5. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 14. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 10. Gezim Morina
AST: 4. Ramo Rizvic
88.2 - 95.7
Nov 24, 2018
@ Rogaska Crystal W, 78 - 91 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
2-5 PTS: 28. B. Mahkovic
REB: 9. B. Mahkovic
AST: 6. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 24. Miha Vasl
REB: 12. Sinisa Bilic
AST: 10. Zan Kosic
117.0 - 136.5
Dec 8, 2018
v. Zlatorog W, 87 - 65 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
3-5 PTS: 21. M. Pasajlic
REB: 7. Jure Besedic
AST: 6. Miha Fon
PTS: 14. Nejc Baric
REB: 5. R. Grdadolnik
AST: 5. Nejc Baric
124.2 - 92.8
Dec 14, 2018
@ Union Olimpija W, 68 - 76 Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
4-5 PTS: 21. B. Mahkovic
REB: 6. Jure Besedic
AST: 6. M. Pasajlic
PTS: 12. Luka Samanic
REB: 11. M. Simonovic
AST: 5. Yusuf Sanon
88.2 - 98.5
Dec 21, 2018
@ Ilirija W, 76 - 85 GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
5-5 PTS: 20. M. Pasajlic
REB: 8. Nikola Gajic
AST: 9. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 20. L. Williams
REB: 10. L. Williams
AST: 5. Anze Germ
103.5 - 115.8
Jan 5, 2019
v. Hopsi Polzela L, 76 - 77 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
5-6 PTS: 23. Djoko Salic
REB: 9. Djoko Salic
AST: 8. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 13. Casey Benson
REB: 6. Donovon Jack
AST: 6. Tjaz Rotar
98.9 - 100.2
Jan 12, 2019
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur W, 75 - 81 Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
6-6 PTS: 22. M. Pasajlic
REB: 6. Nikola Gajic
AST: 13. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 20. D. Konjevic
REB: 11. D. Konjevic
AST: 4. Milos Pesic
110.3 - 119.1
Jan 19, 2019
v. Sixt Primorska W, 84 - 77 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
7-6 PTS: 22. B. Mahkovic
REB: 5. Djoko Salic
AST: 6. Nejc Klavzar
PTS: 18. M. Jagodic-Kuridza
REB: 11. M. Jagodic-Kuridza
AST: 7. Zan Sisko
120.2 - 110.2
Jan 26, 2019
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj W, 90 - 101 Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
8-6 PTS: 19. M. Pasajlic
REB: 5. Jure Besedic
AST: 8. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 19. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 11. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Ramo Rizvic
120.2 - 134.9
Jan 29, 2019
@ Krka Novo Mesto L, 66 - 65 Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
8-7 PTS: 13. M. Pasajlic
REB: 7. Jure Mocnik
AST: 5. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 15. Domen Bratoz
REB: 10. Miha Skedelj
AST: 4. Domen Bratoz
88.4 - 87.1
Feb 3, 2019
v. Rogaska Crystal L, 75 - 82 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
8-8 PTS: 18. M. Pasajlic
REB: 7. Jure Besedic
AST: 8. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 15. M. Sarajlija
REB: 7. Marko Pajic
AST: 8. M. Sarajlija
106.6 - 116.5
Feb 9, 2019
@ Zlatorog L, 91 - 86 Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
8-9 PTS: 35. B. Mahkovic
REB: 6. Jure Mocnik
AST: 8. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 25. Nejc Baric
REB: 10. Matur Maker
AST: 5. Matej Rojc
118.6 - 112.1
Feb 12, 2019
v. Union Olimpija W, 72 - 60 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
9-9 PTS: 15. Nikola Gajic
REB: 11. Djoko Salic
AST: 7. B. Mahkovic
PTS: 15. D. Bubnic
REB: 7. M. Simonovic
AST: 6. Boban Tomic
104.5 - 87.1
Mar 3, 2019
@ Rogaska Crystal L, 90 - 83 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
9-10 PTS: 21. Igor Tratnik
REB: 8. B. Mahkovic
AST: 3. B. Mahkovic
PTS: 18. M. Sarajlija
REB: 7. S. Knezevic
AST: 6. M. Sarajlija
116.9 - 107.8
Mar 9, 2019
@ Sixt Primorska L, 83 - 53 OS Venclja Perka
Slovenian SKL
9-11 PTS: 10. M. Pasajlic
REB: 7. Jure Besedic
AST: 5. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 18. I. Marinkovic
REB: 14. M. Jagodic-Kuridza
AST: 8. Zan Sisko
123.2 - 78.7
Mar 14, 2019
@ Union Olimpija L, 74 - 66 Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
9-12 PTS: 18. M. Pasajlic
REB: 5. Adrian Jogan
AST: 4. Jure Besedic
PTS: 16. Jan Span
REB: 10. A. Lazic
AST: 4. Jan Span
114.5 - 102.1
Mar 20, 2019
v. Krka Novo Mesto L, 76 - 84 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
9-13 PTS: 18. B. Mahkovic
REB: 6. Igor Tratnik
AST: 7. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 16. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 7. J. Stipanicev
AST: 4. L. Lapornik
119.5 - 132.1
Mar 30, 2019
v. Hopsi Polzela W, 84 - 75 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
10-13 PTS: 36. B. Mahkovic
REB: 10. Nikola Gajic
AST: 5. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 17. A. Burgett
REB: 10. A. Burgett
AST: 10. Casey Benson
110.2 - 98.4
Apr 6, 2019
v. Rogaska Crystal L, 80 - 82 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
10-14 PTS: 20. M. Pasajlic
REB: 8. Igor Tratnik
AST: 4. M. Pasajlic
PTS: 21. M. Sarajlija
REB: 8. Urban Durnik
AST: 7. Rashun Davis
115.0 - 117.9
Apr 10, 2019
@ Krka Novo Mesto L, 86 - 58 Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
10-15 PTS: 20. Nikola Gajic
REB: 4. Igor Tratnik
AST: 8. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 26. L. Lapornik
REB: 13. Marko Josilo
AST: 8. Marko Josilo
133.9 - 90.3
Apr 17, 2019
v. Union Olimpija L, 63 - 69 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
10-16 PTS: 17. B. Mahkovic
REB: 5. Igor Tratnik
AST: 5. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 19. M. Lapornik
REB: 8. Jan Span
AST: 6. Jan Span
102.7 - 112.4
Apr 20, 2019
v. Sixt Primorska L, 67 - 68 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
10-17 PTS: 17. B. Mahkovic
REB: 10. Nikola Gajic
AST: 5. Igor Tratnik
PTS: 20. I. Marinkovic
REB: 6. I. Marinkovic
AST: 5. Zan Sisko
88.0 - 89.3
Apr 23, 2019
@ Hopsi Polzela L, 83 - 61 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
10-18 PTS: 11. Jure Besedic
REB: 5. M. Pasajlic
AST: 3. Aljaz Bratec
PTS: 19. S. Atanackovic
REB: 6. Donovon Jack
AST: 7. S. Borse
117.7 - 86.5
Apr 30, 2019
@ Hopsi Polzela W, 82 - 95 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
11-18 PTS: 26. M. Pasajlic
REB: 10. B. Mahkovic
AST: 5. Jure Mocnik
PTS: 19. M. Vasilic
REB: 8. A. Burgett
AST: 6. Casey Benson
108.6 - 125.8
May 4, 2019
v. Hopsi Polzela W, 80 - 78 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
12-18 PTS: 20. Nikola Gajic
REB: 7. Nikola Gajic
AST: 6. B. Mahkovic
PTS: 28. S. Atanackovic
REB: 8. A. Burgett
AST: 8. A. Burgett
108.5 - 105.8
May 11, 2019
@ Union Olimpija L, 74 - 60 Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
12-19 PTS: 17. Jure Besedic
REB: 9. Jure Besedic
AST: 3. M. Pasajlic
PTS: 16. Domen Lorbek
REB: 11. A. Lazic
AST: 4. Roko Badzim
116.0 - 94.1
May 13, 2019
v. Union Olimpija L, 49 - 68 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
12-20 PTS: 13. B. Mahkovic
REB: 5. Nikola Gajic
AST: 4. M. Pasajlic
PTS: 17. Domen Lorbek
REB: 8. A. Lazic
AST: 5. Roko Badzim
82.2 - 114.0