Rogaska Crystal 2017-2018 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Rogaska Crystal Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 15, 2017
@ Ilirija W, 95 - 98 GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-0 PTS: 22. Marko Pajic
REB: 7. M. Nikolic
AST: 4. M. Nikolic
PTS: 24. Zan Sisko
REB: 18. L. Mladenovski
AST: 7. Zan Sisko
114.3 - 117.9
Oct 21, 2017
v. Krka Novo Mesto W, 85 - 72 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
2-0 PTS: 16. Ivan Batur
REB: 4. Marko Pajic
AST: 5. Rashun Davis
PTS: 18. Ziga Dimec
REB: 14. Marko Josilo
AST: 2. Marko Josilo
127.9 - 108.3
Oct 28, 2017
@ Hopsi Polzela L, 73 - 61 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
2-1 PTS: 11. Rashun Davis
REB: 6. Ivan Batur
AST: 1. Marko Pajic
PTS: 15. Dejan Cup
REB: 8. Nik Dragan
AST: 7. A. Rogelija
105.3 - 88.0
Nov 4, 2017
v. Zlatorog W, 90 - 89 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
3-1 PTS: 26. Rashun Davis
REB: 6. Rashun Davis
AST: 5. Rashun Davis
PTS: 23. Urban Durnik
REB: 10. Urban Durnik
AST: 5. Nejc Baric
118.9 - 117.6
Nov 11, 2017
@ Sixt Primorska L, 80 - 66 OS Venclja Perka
Slovenian SKL
3-2 PTS: 18. Rashun Davis
REB: 5. M. Nikolic
AST: 3. Marko Pajic
PTS: 16. M. Mulalic
REB: 11. M. Cakarun
AST: 6. Tadej Ferme
123.7 - 102.0
Nov 18, 2017
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj W, 70 - 58 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
4-2 PTS: 18. M. Nikolic
REB: 16. M. Nikolic
AST: 6. Rashun Davis
PTS: 16. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 13. S. Pavic
AST: 6. G. Sajevic
104.4 - 86.5
Dec 1, 2017
@ Union Olimpija W, 70 - 73 Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
5-2 PTS: 16. D. Duranovic
REB: 10. Miha Fon
AST: 10. Rashun Davis
PTS: 17. J. Morgan
REB: 10. J. Morgan
AST: 6. G. Hrovat
98.9 - 103.2
Dec 9, 2017
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur W, 84 - 82 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
6-2 PTS: 33. M. Nikolic
REB: 8. M. Nikolic
AST: 6. Miha Fon
PTS: 16. T. Bolcina
REB: 7. T. Bolcina
AST: 7. M. Popadic
122.5 - 119.6
Dec 17, 2017
@ Helios Domzale L, 71 - 45 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
6-3 PTS: 11. Ivan Batur
REB: 8. M. Nikolic
AST: 3. Rashun Davis
PTS: 16. Jure Pelko
REB: 14. B. Mahkovic
AST: 5. Nejc Klavzar
99.7 - 63.2
Dec 23, 2017
v. Ilirija W, 82 - 69 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
7-3 PTS: 26. M. Nikolic
REB: 13. M. Nikolic
AST: 5. Zan Kosic
PTS: 18. Zan Sisko
REB: 10. Zan Sisko
AST: 6. Zan Sisko
120.7 - 101.6
Dec 30, 2017
v. Helios Domzale L, 57 - 62 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
7-4 PTS: 20. M. Nikolic
REB: 13. M. Nikolic
AST: 3. M. Nikolic
PTS: 22. B. Mahkovic
REB: 7. Jure Besedic
AST: 4. Jure Pelko
79.4 - 86.4
Jan 6, 2018
@ Krka Novo Mesto L, 84 - 73 Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
7-5 PTS: 18. Zan Kosic
REB: 5. M. Nikolic
AST: 7. Rashun Davis
PTS: 20. Dino Cinac
REB: 9. Ziga Dimec
AST: 9. Domen Bratoz
120.7 - 104.9
Jan 13, 2018
v. Hopsi Polzela W, 71 - 68 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
8-5 PTS: 31. Rashun Davis
REB: 8. M. Nikolic
AST: 6. Rashun Davis
PTS: 20. U. Bukovic
REB: 6. Dejan Cup
AST: 3. Dejan Cup
105.4 - 100.9
Jan 20, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ Zlatorog Preview Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 27, 2018
2:00 PM ET
v. Sixt Primorska Preview II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 3, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Preview Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 8, 2018
2:00 PM ET
v. Union Olimpija Preview II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 13, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur Preview Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A