2018-2019 Eurocup Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Alberto Abalde GF 6-7 215 Valencia Basket A Coruna 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Awudu Abass G 6-7 224 Gemani Basket Brescia Como 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Pablo Aguilar PF 6-8 235 Cedevita Granada 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alexis Ajinca C 7-2 248 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Saint-Etienne 2008 Rnd 1 Pick 20 France
Ismet Akpinar PG 6-4 176 Ratiopharm Ulm Hamburg 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Andrew Albicy PG 5-10 165 MoraBanc Andorra Sevres 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Bryon Allen G 6-3 202 Gemani Basket Brescia Upper Marlboro (MD) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Simon Anumba G 6-3 190 Fiat Torino Reggio 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Dragan Apic C 6-9 229 Lokomotiv Kuban Novi Sad 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Aleksandar Aranitovic G 6-5 201 KK Partizan Belgrade 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Marko Arapovic C 6-9 231 Galatasaray Zagreb 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Ege Arar C 6-10 227 Galatasaray Seyhan 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Sean Armand G 6-5 200 Zenit Saint Petersburg Brooklyn (NY) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ender Arslan G 6-2 170 Turk Telekom Istanbul 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Yigit Arslan SG 6-5 190 Tofas SC Osmangazi 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Zach Auguste F 6-10 243 Galatasaray Marlborough (MA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Serkan Aydin SG 6-7 187 Galatasaray Bakirkoy 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Darko Bajo F 6-10 214 Cedevita Nova Bila 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Boris Bakic SG 6-4 175 KK Mornar Podgorica 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Serbia
Sergey Balashov FC 6-9 210 Zenit Saint Petersburg N/A 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Marko Banic SF 6-8 250 Cedevita Zadar 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Billy Baron SG 6-2 195 KK Crvena Zvezda East Greenwich (RI) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Remi Barry F 6-7 225 AS Monaco Basket Paris 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Felix Bastien PG 6-4 - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon 2023 NBA Draft Eligible France
Thimotee Bazille C 6-9 205 CSP Limoges Die 2021 NBA Draft Eligible France
Maximillion Begue GF 6-3 188 Fraport Skyliners Darmstadt 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
James Bell SF 6-6 220 Cedevita Union (NJ) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Trae Bell-Haynes G 6-2 180 Fraport Skyliners Toronto 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Eimantas Bendzius SF 6-8 190 Lietuvos Rytas Klaipeda 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Vitor Benite SG 6-3 194 Cedevita Sao Paulo 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Gerald Beverly F 6-8 235 Gemani Basket Brescia Rochester (NY) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Miro Bilan C 6-11 245 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Sibenik 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Aleksandr Bille PF 6-8 201 UNICS Kazan N/A 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Marek Blazevic C 6-11 240 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Ryan Boatright PG 5-11 175 Unicaja Malaga Aurora (IL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Armenia
Domagoj Bosnjak SF 6-7 200 Cedevita Mostar 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Dee Bost G 6-2 176 AS Monaco Basket Concord (NC) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bulgaria
Josh Bostic F 6-5 230 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Columbus (OH) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Axel Bouteille SF 6-6 180 CSP Limoges Roanne 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Jerry Boutsiele C 6-8 207 CSP Limoges Courcouronnes 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Nicolas Bretzel F 6-11 232 Ratiopharm Ulm N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Sofiane Briki SG 6-4 180 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Le Havre 2021 NBA Draft Eligible France
Anthony Brown GF 6-7 225 KK Partizan Los Angeles (CA) 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 4 United States
Bobby Brown PG 6-2 175 KK Mornar Los Angeles (CA) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Eric Buckner FC 6-10 210 AS Monaco Basket Ehrhardt (SC) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lovro Buljevic C 6-11 212 Cedevita Zagreb 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Arnas Butkevicius SF 6-4 203 Lietuvos Rytas Klaipeda 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Sani Campara PG 6-3 185 MoraBanc Andorra Sarajevo 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Bosnia and Herzegovina
T.J. Campbell G 5-9 190 Turk Telekom Phoenix (AZ) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Fikret Can Akin G 6-3 187 Turk Telekom Istanbul 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Jackie Carmichael F 6-9 240 UNICS Kazan Manhattan (KS) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Matteo Caroli G 6-3 188 Gemani Basket Brescia N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Tony Carr PG 6-5 204 Fiat Torino Philadelphia (PA) 2018 Rnd 2 Pick 21 United States
Khadeen Carrington SG 6-4 195 KK Mornar Brooklyn (NY) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ibrahim Cenovic G 5-11 - KK Mornar N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Montenegro
Marco Ceron G 6-5 180 Gemani Basket Brescia Mirano 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Serhat Cetin GF 6-5 208 Turk Telekom Eminomu 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Kevin Cham PG 6-0 161 AS Monaco Basket Le Chesnay 2020 NBA Draft Eligible France
Clint Chapman PF 6-10 244 ALBA Berlin Canby (OR) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Erol Can Cinko PG 6-2 180 Galatasaray Bandirma 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Elijah Clarance SG 6-4 190 Fraport Skyliners Norra Sofielund 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Sweden
Jason Clark G 6-2 180 Fraport Skyliners Arlington (VA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dennis Clifford C 7-1 260 ALBA Berlin Bridgewater (MA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Justin Cobbs PG 6-3 190 Cedevita Los Angeles (CA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Guillem Colom PG 6-3 192 MoraBanc Andorra Andorra La Vella 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Andorra
Chance Comanche C 6-10 210 KK Partizan Los Angeles (CA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Elgin Cook F 6-6 206 Cedevita Milwaukee (WI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
D.J. Cooper G 5-11 173 AS Monaco Basket Chicago (IL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andrija Coric SF 6-7 198 Cedevita Antwerp 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Croatia
Tekele Cotton G 6-2 205 Fiat Torino Mableton (GA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Filip Covic PG 5-8 163 KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Aaron Craft G 6-2 195 Dolomiti Energia Trento Findlay (OH) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jordan Crawford G 6-5 195 ALBA Berlin Detroit (MI) 2010 Rnd 1 Pick 27 United States
Vito Cubrilo SG 6-5 185 Cedevita Zagreb 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Jared Cunningham SG 6-5 188 Gemani Basket Brescia Oakland (CA) 2012 Rnd 1 Pick 24 United States
Marco Cusin C 6-9 247 Fiat Torino Pordenone 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Dejan Davidovac SF 6-8 210 KK Crvena Zvezda Zrenjanin 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Carlos Delfino SG 6-6 230 Fiat Torino Santa Fe 2003 Rnd 1 Pick 25 Argentina
Gennadiy Denisov FC 6-10 - Lokomotiv Kuban N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Andrei Desiatnikov C 7-3 220 Zenit Saint Petersburg Vladivostok 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Moussa Diagne C 6-11 218 MoraBanc Andorra Rufisque 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Alberto Diaz PG 6-2 187 Unicaja Malaga Malaga 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Daniel Diez SF 6-8 216 Unicaja Malaga Madrid 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 24 Spain
Antoine Diot PG 6-4 188 Valencia Basket Bourg-en-Bresse 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Ognjen Dobric F 6-6 198 KK Crvena Zvezda Knin 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Simone Doneda F 6-7 - Dolomiti Energia Trento Alzano Lombardo 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Aaron Doornekamp PF 6-7 212 Valencia Basket Napanee 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Sekou Doumbouya F 6-8 230 CSP Limoges Conakry 2019 NBA Draft Eligible France
Guinea
Filip Dragojevic SG 6-5 - KK Mornar N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Montenegro
Dorde Drenovac PF 6-8 210 KK Mornar Belgrade 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Bojan Dubljevic FC 6-9 242 Valencia Basket Niksic 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 29 Montenegro
Deividas Dulkys GF 6-5 196 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Silute 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Berkan Durmaz F 6-9 200 Tofas SC Osmangazi 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Filip Dylewicz SF 6-8 220 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Bydgoszcz 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Martynas Echodas F 6-9 220 Lietuvos Rytas Kaunas 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Melvin Ejim SF 6-6 220 UNICS Kazan Toronto 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Frank Elegar F 6-9 225 Tofas SC The Bronx (NY) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
U.S. Virgin Islands
Ben Emelogu G 6-5 215 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Grand Prairie (TX) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dylan Ennis G 6-2 195 MoraBanc Andorra Brampton 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jamaica
Caner Erdeniz G 6-6 215 Galatasaray Izmir 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Baris Ermis G 6-4 195 Tofas SC Istanbul 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Dwayne Evans GF 6-5 230 Ratiopharm Ulm Bolingbrook (IL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Moustapha Fall PF 7-2 235 Lokomotiv Kuban Paris 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Babacar Fam C 6-8 180 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Thies 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Senegal
Mouhammad Faye PF 6-9 215 KK Crvena Zvezda Dakar 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Mate Fazekas C 6-11 220 Ratiopharm Ulm Gyor 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Jaime Fernandez PG 6-2 178 Unicaja Malaga Madrid 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Diego Flaccadori SG 6-5 172 Dolomiti Energia Trento Seriate 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
James Florence PG 6-1 186 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Marietta (GA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andres Pablo Forray G 6-2 185 Dolomiti Energia Trento Buenos Aires 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Isaac Fotu PF 6-8 235 Ratiopharm Ulm Auckland 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted New Zealand
Richard Freudenberg F 6-9 200 Fraport Skyliners Heidelberg 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Vitaliy Fridzon SG 6-5 181 Lokomotiv Kuban Klintsy 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Kenny Gabriel PF 6-8 210 Turk Telekom Charlotte (NC) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dorde Gagic C 6-9 251 KK Partizan Benkovac 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Serbia
Jon Galarza SF 6-4 - Valencia Basket Durango 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Charles Galliou SF 6-8 - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Saint-Sebastien-sur-Loire 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Jakub Garbacz SF 6-6 - Asseco Prokom Gdynia Radom 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Sergi Garcia PG 6-3 181 Valencia Basket Palma 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Diante Garrett SG 6-4 190 Tofas SC Milwaukee (WI) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Strahinja Gavrilovic PF 6-9 230 KK Partizan Kragujevac 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Amar Gegic PG 6-7 181 KK Partizan Stuttgart 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Timofei Gerasimov PG 6-5 170 Lokomotiv Kuban N/A 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Veronesi Giacomo G 5-10 - Gemani Basket Brescia N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Rokas Giedraitis SG 6-6 179 ALBA Berlin Taurage 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Niels Giffey GF 6-7 205 ALBA Berlin Berlin 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Norbertas Giga C 7-0 245 Lietuvos Rytas Kaunas 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Marcus Ginyard GF 6-5 210 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Alexandria (VA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mindaugas Girdziunas SG 6-2 195 Lietuvos Rytas Klaipeda 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Sergii Gladyr G 6-5 190 AS Monaco Basket Mykolaiv 2009 Rnd 2 Pick 19 Ukraine
Hasan Emir Gokalp SG 6-1 175 Galatasaray Izmir 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Betinho Gomes SF 6-8 190 Dolomiti Energia Trento Fogo 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cape Verde
Portugal
Malcolm Grant PG 6-1 188 KK Mornar Brooklyn (NY) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Javonte Green G 6-4 205 Ratiopharm Ulm Alberta (VA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Montenegro
Vincenzo Guaiana GF 6-4 172 Fiat Torino N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Ruben Guerrero F 7-0 240 Unicaja Malaga Marbella 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Per Gunther PG 6-0 175 Ratiopharm Ulm Hagen 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Jordan Hamilton SF 6-7 220 Gemani Basket Brescia Los Angeles (CA) 2011 Rnd 1 Pick 26 United States
Dwight Hardy G 6-2 196 CSP Limoges Bronx (NY) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Demonte Harper SG 6-4 195 Tofas SC Nashville (TN) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Manny Harris G 6-5 185 Lietuvos Rytas Detroit (MI) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Aaron Harrison GF 6-6 210 Galatasaray Richmond (TX) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sydney Hawmmond C 7-0 - CSP Limoges N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Ivory Coast
Nigel Hayes F 6-8 255 Galatasaray Toledo (OH) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Pierria Henry G 6-5 197 UNICS Kazan South Charleston (WV) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
LaDontae Henton F 6-6 215 MoraBanc Andorra Lansing (MI) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Martin Hermannsson G 6-3 170 ALBA Berlin Reykjavik 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Iceland
Brady Heslip PG 6-2 185 Fraport Skyliners Oakville 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Darington Hobson GF 6-7 210 Fiat Torino Las Vegas (NV) 2010 Rnd 2 Pick 7 United States
Dustin Hogue F 6-6 220 Dolomiti Energia Trento Yonkers (NY) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tra Holder PG 6-1 180 Fraport Skyliners Los Angeles (CA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
William Howard F 6-8 207 CSP Limoges Montbrisson 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Shawn Huff F 6-6 210 Fraport Skyliners Helsinki 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Ian Hummer SF 6-7 225 AS Monaco Basket Vienna (VA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bennet Hundt PG 5-11 155 ALBA Berlin Berlin 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Stanislav Ilnitskiy PF 6-7 226 Lokomotiv Kuban Belgorod 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Damien Inglis PF 6-8 246 CSP Limoges Cayenne 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 1 France
Vladimir Ivlev F 6-9 198 Lokomotiv Kuban Moscow 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Mouhammadou Jaiteh FC 6-11 247 Fiat Torino Pantin 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Ra'Shad James G 6-1 195 Ratiopharm Ulm White Plains (NY) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nikola Jankovic FC 6-9 215 KK Partizan Vranje 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Stefan Jankovic F 6-11 235 KK Partizan Mississauga 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Ognjen Jaramaz SG 6-4 181 KK Partizan Krusevac 2017 Rnd 2 Pick 28 Serbia
Livio Jean-Charles SF 6-9 230 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Cayenne 2013 Rnd 1 Pick 28 France
Ivan Jelenic SG 6-3 198 KK Mornar Bar 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
David Jelinek SG 6-5 190 MoraBanc Andorra Brno 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Brandon Jennings G 6-1 170 Zenit Saint Petersburg Compton (CA) 2009 Rnd 1 Pick 10 United States
JaJuan Johnson FC 6-10 220 Lokomotiv Kuban Indianapolis (IN) 2011 Rnd 1 Pick 27 United States
Jarrod Jones PF 6-9 230 AS Monaco Basket Michigan City (IN) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lazeric Jones PG 6-0 185 AS Monaco Basket Chicago (IL) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jerome Jordan C 7-0 253 MoraBanc Andorra Kingston 2010 Rnd 2 Pick 14 Jamaica
Antonio Jordano G 6-2 170 Cedevita Rijeka 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Georgi Joseph SF 6-5 216 AS Monaco Basket Paris 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Nikola Jovanovic FC 6-11 240 Dolomiti Energia Trento Belgrade 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Alpha Kaba PF 6-10 242 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Blois 2017 Rnd 2 Pick 30 France
Kenny Kadji C 6-10 242 Tofas SC Douala 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cameroon
United States
Kostas Kaimakoglou SF 6-9 250 UNICS Kazan Korydallos 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Evaldas Kairys C 6-8 231 Lietuvos Rytas Svencioiu 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Mantas Kalnietis PG 6-5 185 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Kaunas 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Grzegorz Kaminski SF 6-7 - Asseco Prokom Gdynia Starogard Gdanski 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Sergey Karasev SF 6-7 213 Zenit Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg 2013 Rnd 1 Pick 19 Russia
Toni Katic PG 6-2 180 Cedevita Makarska 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Polat Kaya SF 6-6 - Turk Telekom Gaziosmanpasa 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Aaron Kayser PF 6-9 184 Fraport Skyliners Naumburg 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Kevin Keliki C 6-10 - AS Monaco Basket N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Democratic Republic of the Congo
Marko Keselj F 6-9 218 KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Dmitriy Khvostov G 6-3 172 Lokomotiv Kuban Ivanovo 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Niklas Kiel C 6-9 222 Fraport Skyliners Herford 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Elmedin Kikanovic C 6-10 240 AS Monaco Basket Krasnoyarsk 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kaspar Kitsing SG 6-5 180 Dolomiti Energia Trento Tartu 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Artem Klimenko C 7-0 242 UNICS Kazan Saratov 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Jaka Klobucar SG 6-6 201 Galatasaray Novo Mesto 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Daishon Knight G 6-1 189 KK Mornar Baltimore (MD) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bronson Koenig G 6-3 194 KK Mornar La Crosse (WI) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Goksenin Koksal GF 6-5 190 Galatasaray Tonya 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Evgeny Kolesnikov G 6-5 210 UNICS Kazan Jambyl 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Mert Konuk SG 6-4 196 Tofas SC Nilufer 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Kirill Koonovalov F 6-5 180 Zenit Saint Petersburg N/A 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Can Korkmaz PG 6-1 165 Galatasaray Sisli 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Andrei Koscheev F 6-8 198 UNICS Kazan Saint Petersburg 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Milos Kostic SG 6-2 - KK Mornar N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Montenegro
Chris Kramer G 6-3 195 Lietuvos Rytas Huntington (IN) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
David Kramer SG 6-3 183 Ratiopharm Ulm Myjava 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Slovakia
Germany
Leon Kratzer C 6-11 251 Fraport Skyliners Bayreuth 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Filip Kruslin G 6-4 200 Cedevita Zagreb 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Dmitry Kulagin SG 6-6 196 Lokomotiv Kuban Moscow 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Lukas Kvedaravicius GF 6-9 165 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Louis Labeyrie PF 6-10 200 Valencia Basket Gonesse 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 27 France
Trevor Lacey G 6-3 215 Lokomotiv Kuban Huntsville (AL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Paul Lacombe SG 6-4 195 AS Monaco Basket Venissieux 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Jock Landale C 6-11 255 KK Partizan Melbourne 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Sylven Landesberg SG 6-6 207 Turk Telekom Brooklyn (NY) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Adam Lapeta C 7-2 285 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Puck 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Tommaso Laquintana PG 6-2 182 Gemani Basket Brescia Monopoli 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Damien Larribau PG 6-1 - CSP Limoges Pau 2020 NBA Draft Eligible France
Tyler Larson G 6-3 185 Fraport Skyliners Las Vegas (NV) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Branko Lazic SG 6-5 192 KK Crvena Zvezda Loznica 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Luca Lechthaler C 6-8 225 Dolomiti Energia Trento Treviso 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Mathias Lessort F 6-9 250 Unicaja Malaga Fort-de-France 2017 Rnd 2 Pick 20 France
Maciej Leszczynski SG 6-4 - Asseco Prokom Gdynia Boleslawiec 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
David Lighty SF 6-6 216 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Cleveland (OH) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Augusto Cesar Lima PF 6-10 235 Cedevita Rio de Janeiro 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Trent Lockett SF 6-5 209 UNICS Kazan Golden Valley (MN) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Charles Lombahe-Kahudi SF 6-5 183 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Kinshasa 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Republic of the Congo
France
Luc Loubaki G 6-3 185 AS Monaco Basket Pontoise 2019 NBA Draft Eligible France
Uros Lukovic C 7-0 220 KK Mornar Belgrade 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Rafa Luz PG 6-3 202 MoraBanc Andorra Sao Paulo 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Josh Magette PG 6-1 160 Cedevita Birmingham (AL) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Theo Maledon PG 6-3 170 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Rouen 2023 NBA Draft Eligible France
Andrej Mangold G 6-3 205 Fraport Skyliners Burgwedel 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Devyn Marble GF 6-6 200 Dolomiti Energia Trento Southfield (MI) 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 26 United States
Vanja Marinkovic G 6-6 194 KK Partizan Belgrade 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Vladimir Marljukic C 6-7 - KK Mornar Bar 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Montenegro
Simone Marrone G 6-3 - Fiat Torino N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Rafa Martinez SG 6-3 198 Valencia Basket Barcelona 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Karlo Matkovic PF 6-10 222 Cedevita Livno 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jonas Mattisseck G 6-5 152 ALBA Berlin Berlin 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
James McAdoo PF 6-9 230 Fiat Torino Norfolk (VA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Errick McCollum PG 6-2 170 UNICS Kazan Canton (OH) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jamel McLean F 6-8 230 Lokomotiv Kuban Hampton (VA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sammy Mejia SF 6-6 190 Tofas SC The Bronx (NY) 2007 Rnd 2 Pick 27 United States
Gal Mekel PG 6-3 202 Zenit Saint Petersburg Ramat HaSharon 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Andrea Mezzanotte F 6-9 198 Dolomiti Energia Trento Ponte San Pietro 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Fabio Mian F 6-4 183 Dolomiti Energia Trento Gorizia 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Strahinja Micovic SF 6-9 231 KK Mornar Belgrade 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Marko Mijovic G 6-2 198 KK Mornar Bar 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Eric Mika F 6-10 230 Gemani Basket Brescia Alpine (UT) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Isaiah Miles F 6-7 220 CSP Limoges Baltimore (MD) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dusan Miletic C 7-0 - KK Partizan N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Patrick Miller PG 6-1 200 Ratiopharm Ulm Chicago (IL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Codi Miller-McIntyre G 6-3 205 Zenit Saint Petersburg Charlotte (NC) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dragan Milosavljevic SG 6-5 200 Unicaja Malaga Krusevac 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Dallas Moore G 6-1 180 Fiat Torino St. Petersburg (FL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Raymar Morgan F 6-8 245 UNICS Kazan Canton (OH) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marin Mornar F 6-8 200 KK Mornar Zagreb 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
David Moss SF 6-5 210 Gemani Basket Brescia South Holland (IL) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marko Mugosa F 6-5 183 KK Mornar Podgorica 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Lucas Munoz PG 6-0 - Unicaja Malaga N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Edo Muric F 6-8 190 Cedevita Ljubljana 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Erik Murphy FC 6-10 240 Fraport Skyliners South Kingstown (RI) 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 19 United States
Finland
Muhaymin Mustafa PG 6-5 187 Tofas SC Ortakoy 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Cyprus
Jakov Mustapic G 6-4 198 Cedevita Zagreb 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Maurice Ndour F 6-9 200 UNICS Kazan Thies 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Derek Needham G 5-11 180 AS Monaco Basket Dalton (IL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Montenegro
DeMarcus Nelson G 6-4 200 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Oakland (CA) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nemanja Nenadic G 6-6 194 KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Kresimir Nikic C 7-0 210 ALBA Berlin Zagreb 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Aleksej Nikolic PG 6-3 185 KK Partizan Postojna 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Landry Nnoko FC 6-10 250 ALBA Berlin Yaounde 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cameroon
Margiris Normantas G 6-4 201 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Amine Noua F 6-8 196 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon 2019 NBA Draft Eligible France
Kenneth Ogbe GF 6-6 190 ALBA Berlin Munich 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Michael Ojo C 7-1 304 KK Crvena Zvezda Lagos 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Nigeria
David Okeke FC 6-8 208 Fiat Torino Monza 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Nigeria
Viny Okouo C 7-1 240 Unicaja Malaga Brazzaville 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Republic of the Congo
Ayberk Olmaz PF 6-10 205 Galatasaray Edirne 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Yakuba Ouattara SG 6-4 220 AS Monaco Basket Tema 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ghana
France
Marcus Paige G 6-0 164 KK Partizan Marion (IA) 2016 Rnd 2 Pick 25 United States
Vadim Panin SF 6-7 218 Zenit Saint Petersburg Moscow 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Till Pape F 6-8 220 Ratiopharm Ulm Paderborn 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Artsiom Parakhouski C 6-11 268 Lietuvos Rytas Minsk 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Davide Pascolo F 6-6 194 Dolomiti Energia Trento Udine 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Tomas Pavelka C 7-2 - Valencia Basket N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Slovakia
Vukota Pavic C 6-7 225 KK Mornar Niksic 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Lazar Pavicevic G 6-0 163 KK Mornar Bar 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Adreian Payne C 6-10 237 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Dayton (OH) 2014 Rnd 1 Pick 15 United States
Marko Pecarski C 6-10 215 KK Partizan Gijon 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Serbia
Kaya Peker FC 6-10 242 Turk Telekom Ankara 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Stefan Peno PG 6-6 200 ALBA Berlin Belgrade 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Toni Perkovic PG 6-3 - Cedevita Zagreb 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Stratos Perperoglou SF 6-7 230 KK Crvena Zvezda Drama 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
London Perrantes G 6-2 190 CSP Limoges Encino (CA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Christoph Philipps SF 6-4 176 Ratiopharm Ulm Munich 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Aistis Pilauskas G 6-2 165 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Ilya Platonov SF 6-7 187 Lokomotiv Kuban N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Giuseppe Poeta SG 6-2 179 Fiat Torino Battipaglia 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Marcel Ponitka SG 6-5 180 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Ostrow Wielkopolski 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Mateusz Ponitka SG 6-6 206 Lokomotiv Kuban N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Anton Ponkrashov GF 6-6 205 UNICS Kazan Saint Petersburg 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Josip Popic C 6-9 207 Cedevita Graz 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Kirill Popov C 6-8 228 Lokomotiv Kuban Rostov-on-Don 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Marco Portannese G 6-3 181 Fiat Torino Agrigento 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Josep Puerto G 6-6 198 Valencia Basket Almussafes 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Jacob Pullen G 6-1 200 Cedevita Maywood (IL) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Georgia
Anton Pushkov PF 6-9 216 Zenit Saint Petersburg Tyumen 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Vasa Pusica G 6-5 210 KK Partizan Belgrade 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Aleksa Radanov F 6-7 185 KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Nikola Radicevic PG 6-5 200 Dolomiti Energia Trento Cacak 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 27 Serbia
Bogdan Radosavljevic C 7-0 231 Ratiopharm Ulm Jagodina 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Germany
Rok Radovic SG 6-7 190 Cedevita Ljubljana 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Joe Ragland G 6-0 185 KK Crvena Zvezda Springfield (MA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ivan Ramljak F 6-8 195 Cedevita Mostar 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jerome Randle PG 5-10 172 Lokomotiv Kuban Chicago (IL) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ukraine
Nikola Rebic PG 6-2 176 KK Mornar Belgrade 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Reggie Redding GF 6-5 209 Turk Telekom Philadelphia (PA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Katin Reinhardt G 6-6 210 Ratiopharm Ulm San Juan Capistrano (CA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alex Renfroe G 6-2 160 KK Partizan Hermitage (TN) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jalen Reynolds F 6-10 238 Zenit Saint Petersburg Livonia (MI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dusan Ristic C 7-0 245 KK Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
K.C. Rivers SF 6-5 198 KK Crvena Zvezda Charlotte (NC) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brian Roberts PG 6-1 173 Unicaja Malaga Toledo (OH) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Quantez Robertson GF 6-3 200 Fraport Skyliners Cincinnati (OH) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Gerald Robinson G 6-1 177 AS Monaco Basket Nashville (TN) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jonathan Rousselle PG 6-3 185 CSP Limoges Seclin 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Victor Rudd SF 6-9 246 Fiat Torino Los Angeles (CA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brian Sacchetti G 6-7 220 Gemani Basket Brescia Moncalieri 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Joshiko Saibou G 6-2 176 ALBA Berlin Berlin 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Sasu Salin SG 6-3 191 Unicaja Malaga Helsinki 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Samardo Samuels FC 6-9 260 CSP Limoges Trelawyny 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Jamaica
Fernando San Emeterio GF 6-6 232 Valencia Basket Santander 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Pablo Sanchez PG 6-4 - Unicaja Malaga N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Landing Sane PF 6-10 220 KK Mornar Ermont 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Joan Sastre SF 6-7 200 Valencia Basket Inca 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Bora Satir G 6-3 - Tofas SC Osmangazi 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Andrey Savrasov SF 6-6 196 Zenit Saint Petersburg Orenburg 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Gavin Schilling SF 6-9 240 Ratiopharm Ulm Munich 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
United States
Tim Schneider C 6-9 222 ALBA Berlin Berlin 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Len Schoormann SG 6-5 165 Fraport Skyliners N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Philip Scrubb SG 6-3 185 Zenit Saint Petersburg Vancouver 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
D.J. Seeley G 6-4 195 Lietuvos Rytas Redding (CA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Daniil Sereda F 6-5 - Lokomotiv Kuban N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Pavel Sergeev G 6-1 198 UNICS Kazan Saint Petersburg 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Sasha Shcherbenev G 6-2 - Lokomotiv Kuban N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Maxim Sheleketo F 6-7 230 UNICS Kazan Izhevsk 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Winston Shepard F 6-8 217 KK Mornar Houston (TX) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Giorgi Shermadini C 7-1 250 Unicaja Malaga Natakhtari 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Georgia
Konstantin Shevchuk G 6-3 156 Zenit Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
John Shurna F 6-9 215 MoraBanc Andorra Glen Ellyn (IL) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Luke Sikma PF 6-8 235 ALBA Berlin Bellevue (WA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Borisa Simanic F 6-11 220 KK Crvena Zvezda Ljubovija 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Marko Simonovic SF 6-8 220 Zenit Saint Petersburg Pristina 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kosovo
Serbia
Deividas Sirvydis GF 6-7 198 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Peyton Siva PG 6-0 185 ALBA Berlin Seattle (WA) 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 26 United States
A.J. Slaughter G 6-4 185 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Shelbyville (KY) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Poland
Jamar Smith SG 6-3 185 UNICS Kazan Peoria (IL) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Yunus Sonsirma G 6-3 190 Turk Telekom Uskudar 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Khadim Sow C 6-11 250 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Yeumbeul 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Senegal
Dimitri Stariniets C 6-9 - CSP Limoges Neuilly-sur-Seine 2020 NBA Draft Eligible France
Lazar Stefanovic G 6-5 170 KK Partizan Belgrade 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Oliver Stevic FC 6-10 220 MoraBanc Andorra Belgrade 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Morgan Stilma C 6-8 - Unicaja Malaga N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Vladimir Stimac C 6-11 250 Turk Telekom Belgrade 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Andrija Stipanovic PF 6-10 225 Cedevita Mostar 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Rok Stipcevic PG 6-2 180 Lietuvos Rytas Maribor 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Croatia
Mattia Stodo G 5-8 - Fiat Torino N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Italy
Marius Stoll G 6-1 154 Ratiopharm Ulm N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Filip Stryjewski PG 6-4 - Asseco Prokom Gdynia N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Carlos Suarez SF 6-8 233 Unicaja Malaga Madrid 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Dominique Sutton GF 6-5 212 Lietuvos Rytas Durham (NC) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Amara Sy SF 6-7 225 AS Monaco Basket Paris 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Mali
Bandja Sy F 6-8 214 KK Partizan Paris 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Krzysztof Szubarga PG 5-8 185 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Inowroclaw 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Dusan Tanaskovic C 6-10 228 KK Partizan Smederevo 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Emre Tanisan C 6-9 230 Tofas SC Konak 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Jordan Taylor G 6-1 195 CSP Limoges Bloomington (MN) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tyshawn Taylor G 6-3 185 Fiat Torino Hoboken (NJ) 2012 Rnd 2 Pick 11 United States
Johannes Thiemann C 6-8 225 ALBA Berlin Trier 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Matt Thomas G 6-5 193 Valencia Basket Onalaska (WI) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Will Thomas PF 6-7 230 Valencia Basket Baltimore (MD) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ryan Thompson F 6-6 220 Ratiopharm Ulm Mount Laurel (NJ) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mike Tobey C 7-0 260 Valencia Basket Monroe (NY) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Travis Trice PG 6-2 175 Tofas SC Huber Heights (OH) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Uros Trifunovic G 6-7 194 KK Partizan Belgrade 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Armin Trtovac C 6-11 246 Fraport Skyliners Mainz 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Vladislav Trushkin PF 6-7 200 Zenit Saint Petersburg Tatarstan 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Einaras Tubutis PF 6-9 192 Lietuvos Rytas Klaipeda 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Metin Turen SF 6-10 209 Turk Telekom Goztepe 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Maximilian Ugrai SF 6-6 198 Ratiopharm Ulm Bad Mergentheim 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Reggie Upshaw, Jr. F 6-7 222 MoraBanc Andorra Chattanooga (TN) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Robert Upshaw C 7-0 250 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Fresno (CA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ilia Usoltcev SF 6-6 194 Zenit Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Jarrod Uthoff F 6-9 221 Zenit Saint Petersburg Cedar Rapids (IA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Evgeny Valiev F 6-7 205 Zenit Saint Petersburg Murmansk 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Sam Van Rossom PG 6-2 180 Valencia Basket Ghent 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Akeem Vargas G 6-4 170 Fraport Skyliners Lancaster (CA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Germany
Zakhar Vedishchev G 6-4 184 Lokomotiv Kuban N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
United States
Novica Velickovic PF 6-9 240 KK Partizan Belgrade 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Marko Veskovic F 6-4 - KK Mornar N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Montenegro
Valters Veveris SG 6-2 - MoraBanc Andorra Valmiera 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Mateo Vidovic PG 6-5 - Cedevita Dubrovnik 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Luca Vitali PG 6-7 200 Gemani Basket Brescia Bologna 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Michele Vitali G 6-5 196 MoraBanc Andorra Bologna 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Toni Vitali F 6-8 216 Cedevita Trogir 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Guillem Vives PG 6-4 172 Valencia Basket Barcelona 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jakov Vladovic PG 6-1 190 Cedevita Zadar 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Marco Voeller F 6-6 214 Fraport Skyliners Offenbach am Main 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Evgeny Voronov G 6-4 209 Zenit Saint Petersburg Stavropol 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Nemanja Vranjes SG 6-2 194 KK Mornar Sanski Most 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Montenegro
Radoje Vujosevic C 6-9 198 KK Mornar Niksic 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Adam Waczynski GF 6-6 210 Unicaja Malaga Torun 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Franz Wagner SF 6-7 180 ALBA Berlin Berlin 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
David Walker GF 6-6 200 MoraBanc Andorra Stow (OH) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tay Waller G 6-2 193 KK Mornar Manchester (GA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Derrick Walton, Jr. PG 6-1 190 ALBA Berlin Harper Woods (MI) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tai Webster G 6-2 180 Galatasaray Auckland 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted New Zealand
Kyle Weems F 6-6 232 Tofas SC Topeka (KS) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Isaiah Whitehead SG 6-4 213 Lokomotiv Kuban Brooklyn (NY) 2016 Rnd 2 Pick 12 United States
Shayne Whittington C 6-11 250 MoraBanc Andorra Paw Paw (MI) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tyler Wideman F 6-8 240 Cedevita Schererville (IN) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jamil Wilson SF 6-7 229 Fiat Torino Milwaukee (WI) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kyle Wiltjer PF 6-10 240 Unicaja Malaga Portland (OR) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
United States
Jeff Withey C 7-0 230 Tofas SC San Diego (CA) 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 9 United States
Mikolaj Witlinski PF 6-10 225 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Gdynia 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Jonas Wohlfarth-Bottermann FC 6-10 220 Fraport Skyliners Bonn 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Bartlomiej Woloszyn F 6-5 209 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Stalowa Wola 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Dorell Wright F 6-9 205 Lokomotiv Kuban Los Angeles (CA) 2004 Rnd 1 Pick 19 United States
Dariusz Wyka PF 6-10 - Asseco Prokom Gdynia Przemysl 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Muhsin Yasar PF 6-9 224 Tofas SC Yalova 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Nusret Yildirim SF 6-7 214 Turk Telekom Bakirkoy 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Rade Zagorac SF 6-9 205 KK Partizan Belgrade 2016 Rnd 2 Pick 5 Serbia
Garai Zeeb PG 6-2 175 Fraport Skyliners Leimen 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Andrea Zerini SF 6-7 209 Gemani Basket Brescia Florence 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Karlo Zganec F 6-9 225 Cedevita Zagreb 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Maik Zirbes C 6-9 253 KK Crvena Zvezda Traben-Trarbach 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Balsa Zivanovic G 6-1 - KK Mornar N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Montenegro