BK Decin 2021-2022 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record BK Decin Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 18, 2021
v. Nova Hut Ostrava L, 70 - 73 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
0-1 PTS: 28. M. Svoboda
REB: 12. M. Svoboda
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 21. Manny Ubilla
REB: 10. A. Radukic
AST: 3. A. Radukic
92.8 - 96.7
Sep 22, 2021
@ BK JIP Pardubice L, 97 - 73 CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
0-2 PTS: 19. M. Svoboda
REB: 5. Damonte Dodd
AST: 6. E. Kotasek
PTS: 19. Filip Henri
REB: 11. D. Walton
AST: 10. Tomas Vyoral
115.4 - 86.9
Sep 25, 2021
v. CEZ Nymburk L, 74 - 92 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
0-3 PTS: 20. M. Svoboda
REB: 6. M. Svoboda
AST: 5. E. Kotasek
PTS: 24. Lukas Palyza
REB: 9. Petr Benda
AST: 4. J. Harding
94.0 - 116.8
Sep 29, 2021
@ Olomoucko Prostejov W, 84 - 85 Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
1-3 PTS: 30. Ondrej Siska
REB: 6. Ondrej Siska
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 30. D. Wiggins
REB: 15. A. Vuckovic
AST: 4. Lukas Festr
105.1 - 106.3
Oct 2, 2021
v. JBC MMCITE Brno L, 63 - 79 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
1-4 PTS: 16. Ondrej Siska
REB: 10. J. Gregg
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 23. V. Pulpan
REB: 11. H. Mickelson
AST: 10. Roman Marko
82.5 - 103.4
Oct 6, 2021
v. BC Hallmann Vienna L, 73 - 109 Cez Sportcentrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
0-1 PTS: 18. M. Svoboda
REB: 5. J. Skalicka
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 21. Adin Vrabac
REB: 8. Adin Vrabac
AST: 7. M. Hughes
94.0 - 140.3
Oct 9, 2021
v. Kralovsti Sokoli L, 68 - 82 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
1-5 PTS: 24. M. Svoboda
REB: 12. Damonte Dodd
AST: 3. E. Kotasek
PTS: 28. N. Pesakovic
REB: 10. David Skranc
AST: 5. P. Stamenkovic
91.0 - 109.7
Oct 13, 2021
v. USK Praha L, 80 - 89 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
1-6 PTS: 20. Ondrej Siska
REB: 10. Damonte Dodd
AST: 9. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 24. Nate West
REB: 10. Jan Sterba
AST: 3. Nate West
96.3 - 107.1
Oct 16, 2021
@ BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec W, 66 - 94 Sportovni hale Jindrichuv Hradec
Czech NBL
2-6 PTS: 20. M. Svoboda
REB: 13. Damonte Dodd
AST: 10. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 23. Torin Dorn
REB: 10. Diago Quinn
AST: 3. Marek Welsch
78.9 - 112.4
Oct 20, 2021
@ BK Inter Bratislava L, 88 - 81 Sportova hala Bratislava
Alpe-Adria Cup
0-2 PTS: 16. Ty Nichols
REB: 10. David Zikla
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 20. D. Slavinskas
REB: 10. Jure Zubac
AST: 9. T. Malovec
117.0 - 107.7
Oct 23, 2021
v. BC Kolin L, 91 - 97 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
2-7 PTS: 27. Ondrej Siska
REB: 8. M. Svoboda
AST: 4. Ty Nichols
PTS: 33. F. Novotny
REB: 10. Adam Ciz
AST: 12. Adam Ciz
117.8 - 125.6
Oct 27, 2021
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem W, 83 - 67 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
3-7 PTS: 24. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Ondrej Siska
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 14. D. Johnson
REB: 7. D. Johnson
AST: 4. Jahmal Jones
108.3 - 87.4
Oct 30, 2021
@ BK Opava L, 92 - 64 Hala Opava
Czech NBL
3-8 PTS: 16. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. Ondrej Siska
AST: 7. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 27. L. Jurecka
REB: 11. M. Markusson
AST: 9. M. Gniadek
116.6 - 81.1
Nov 6, 2021
@ Nova Hut Ostrava L, 86 - 73 Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
3-9 PTS: 15. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. Brett Prahl
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 31. Manny Ubilla
REB: 7. A. Radukic
AST: 10. Manny Ubilla
123.4 - 104.7
Nov 10, 2021
v. BK Inter Bratislava W, 80 - 79 Cez Sportcentrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
1-2 PTS: 18. T. Pomikalek
REB: 12. T. Pomikalek
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 28. T. Blondin
REB: 13. Jure Zubac
AST: 5. I. Gandia-Rosa
109.5 - 108.2
Nov 13, 2021
v. BK JIP Pardubice L, 79 - 87 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
3-10 PTS: 19. Ondrej Siska
REB: 8. Ty Nichols
AST: 7. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 15. P. Safarcik
REB: 6. Tomas Vyoral
AST: 5. P. Safarcik
107.6 - 118.4
Nov 17, 2021
@ BC Hallmann Vienna L, 98 - 78 Stadthalle B
Alpe-Adria Cup
1-3 PTS: 15. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. T. Pomikalek
AST: 9. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 20. Jozo Rados
REB: 8. Jozo Rados
AST: 11. B. Vujosevic
136.8 - 108.9
Nov 24, 2021
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj W, 86 - 83 Cez Sportcentrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
2-3 PTS: 24. Ondrej Siska
REB: 5. Ondrej Siska
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 27. Jan Rebec
REB: 13. A. Malovcic
AST: 5. Matej Rojc
116.2 - 112.2
Dec 2, 2021
v. Olomoucko Prostejov W, 74 - 63 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
4-10 PTS: 13. T. Pomikalek
REB: 9. T. Pomikalek
AST: 9. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 16. M. Djukanovic
REB: 7. S. Knezevic
AST: 5. M. Nikolic
104.0 - 88.6
Dec 5, 2021
@ JBC MMCITE Brno W, 95 - 96 Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
5-10 PTS: 24. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Brett Prahl
AST: 9. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 18. Ky Madden
REB: 10. H. Mickelson
AST: 5. Roman Marko
100.7 - 101.8
Dec 8, 2021
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj L, 101 - 75 Sports hall Sencur
Alpe-Adria Cup
2-4 PTS: 18. M. Svoboda
REB: 5. M. Svoboda
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 22. Jan Rebec
REB: 6. Matej Rojc
AST: 11. Matej Rojc
126.3 - 93.8
Dec 11, 2021
@ Kralovsti Sokoli L, 87 - 79 Sports Hall Trebes
Czech NBL
5-11 PTS: 27. Ondrej Siska
REB: 8. Brett Prahl
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 23. O. Pavlovic
REB: 12. O. Pavlovic
AST: 7. P. Stamenkovic
109.7 - 99.6
Dec 18, 2021
@ USK Praha W, 74 - 92 Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
6-11 PTS: 25. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. M. Svoboda
AST: 10. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 16. M. Vyroubal
REB: 10. Kyle Mangas
AST: 3. Kyle Mangas
94.8 - 117.9
Dec 28, 2021
v. BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec W, 95 - 84 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
7-11 PTS: 20. M. Svoboda
REB: 8. Ty Nichols
AST: 13. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 28. F. Novotny
REB: 8. M. Ikegwuruka
AST: 6. Marek Welsch
117.8 - 104.2
Dec 29, 2021
@ CEZ Nymburk L, 96 - 89 Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
7-12 PTS: 22. Ty Nichols
REB: 8. T. Pomikalek
AST: 9. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 20. Colbey Ross
REB: 10. Martin Kriz
AST: 4. Lukas Palyza
123.7 - 114.7
Jan 7, 2022
v. BK Opava W, 88 - 65 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
8-12 PTS: 21. C. Osaikhwuwuomwam
REB: 9. M. Svoboda
AST: 10. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 17. Radim Klecka
REB: 9. M. Markusson
AST: 3. Radim Klecka
110.2 - 81.4
Jan 11, 2022
@ BC Kolin W, 72 - 91 Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
9-12 PTS: 26. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Brett Prahl
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 19. Jakub Petras
REB: 13. Jakub Petras
AST: 5. Adam Ciz
96.4 - 121.8
Jan 15, 2022
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem L, 77 - 73 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
9-13 PTS: 19. T. Pomikalek
REB: 9. T. Pomikalek
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
PTS: 18. Lamb Autrey
REB: 12. Lamb Autrey
AST: 8. Lamb Autrey
107.7 - 102.1