SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 2021-2022 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 19, 2021
@ Kralovsti Sokoli L, 72 - 64 Sports Hall Trebes
Czech NBL
0-1 PTS: 21. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 6. Jahmal Jones
PTS: 23. N. Pesakovic
REB: 9. O. Pavlovic
AST: 7. P. Stamenkovic
104.4 - 92.8
Sep 22, 2021
v. Nova Hut Ostrava W, 86 - 72 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
1-1 PTS: 19. L. Pecka
REB: 14. L. Pecka
AST: 10. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 19. Issac Vann
REB: 8. A. Radukic
AST: 7. Manny Ubilla
122.5 - 102.6
Sep 25, 2021
@ USK Praha L, 91 - 65 Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
1-2 PTS: 14. S. Svejcar
REB: 12. L. Pecka
AST: 3. D. Johnson
PTS: 17. M. Vyroubal
REB: 9. F. Fuxa
AST: 5. M. Vyroubal
120.4 - 86.0
Oct 2, 2021
@ BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec W, 68 - 97 Sportovni hale Jindrichuv Hradec
Czech NBL
2-2 PTS: 20. D. Johnson
REB: 10. Lamb Autrey
AST: 13. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 19. F. Novotny
REB: 8. M. Ikegwuruka
AST: 5. Torin Dorn
90.0 - 128.5
Oct 6, 2021
@ BC Prievidza W, 81-91 Sportova hala Prievidza
Alpe-Adria Cup
1-0 N/A N/A N/A
Oct 9, 2021
v. CEZ Nymburk L, 74 - 101 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
2-3 PTS: 19. L. Pecka
REB: 10. L. Pecka
AST: 10. Jahmal Jones
PTS: 21. J. Harding
REB: 8. Gorjok Gak
AST: 7. Colbey Ross
99.4 - 135.7
Oct 13, 2021
@ BC Kolin W, 84 - 104 Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
3-3 PTS: 23. Lamb Autrey
REB: 10. Lamb Autrey
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 18. Jakub Petras
REB: 8. Jakub Petras
AST: 6. Adam Ciz
107.9 - 133.6
Oct 17, 2021
v. Olomoucko Prostejov W, 92 - 59 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
4-3 PTS: 21. Jahmal Jones
REB: 12. D. Johnson
AST: 7. Jahmal Jones
PTS: 18. B. Dragovic
REB: 9. D. Stepan
AST: 3. K. Carpenter
124.4 - 79.8
Oct 23, 2021
@ BK Opava L, 80 - 67 Hala Opava
Czech NBL
4-4 PTS: 28. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 21. Radim Klecka
REB: 8. M. Markusson
AST: 7. Jakub Sirina
114.1 - 95.6
Oct 27, 2021
@ BK Decin L, 83 - 67 Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
4-5 PTS: 14. D. Johnson
REB: 7. D. Johnson
AST: 4. Jahmal Jones
PTS: 24. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Ondrej Siska
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
108.3 - 87.4
Oct 30, 2021
v. JBC MMCITE Brno L, 77 - 85 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
4-6 PTS: 18. S. Svejcar
REB: 11. D. Johnson
AST: 9. Jahmal Jones
PTS: 18. Ky Madden
REB: 7. V. Pulpan
AST: 9. V. Pulpan
110.5 - 122.0
Nov 10, 2021
v. BC Prievidza W, 102 - 71 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Alpe-Adria Cup
2-0 PTS: 20. S. Svejcar
REB: 12. D. Johnson
AST: 10. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 25. J. McFolley
REB: 13. T. Creammer
AST: 2. J. McFolley
135.6 - 94.4
Nov 13, 2021
@ Nova Hut Ostrava L, 87 - 75 Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
4-7 PTS: 20. S. Svejcar
REB: 11. D. Johnson
AST: 4. L. Pecka
PTS: 20. Manny Ubilla
REB: 12. Issac Vann
AST: 8. Manny Ubilla
114.1 - 98.4
Nov 17, 2021
v. BK JIP Pardubice W, 80 - 76 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
5-7 PTS: 28. Lamb Autrey
REB: 12. L. Pecka
AST: 11. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 21. D. Pekarek
REB: 8. P. Safarcik
AST: 8. Tomas Vyoral
108.1 - 102.7
Nov 21, 2021
v. USK Praha W, 102 - 94 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
6-7 PTS: 25. Lamb Autrey
REB: 13. D. Johnson
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 26. T. Kyzlink
REB: 9. Jan Sterba
AST: 2. Kyle Mangas
138.2 - 127.4
Nov 24, 2021
@ KK Skrljevo W, 74 - 75
Alpe-Adria Cup
3-0 PTS: 24. L. Pecka
REB: 6. B. Alston
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 20. J. Barnjak
REB: 5. T. Jelenkovic
AST: 5. J. Barnjak
101.5 - 102.9
Nov 26, 2021
@ Ilirija L, 99 - 81 GIB Sports Hall
Alpe-Adria Cup
3-1 PTS: 19. S. Svejcar
REB: 8. D. Johnson
AST: 12. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 19. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 8. R. Jurkovic
AST: 7. Niko Bacvic
129.7 - 106.1
Nov 28, 2021
v. KK Skrljevo W, 81 - 60 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Alpe-Adria Cup
4-1 PTS: 18. Dalibor Fait
REB: 7. Dalibor Fait
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 14. J. Barnjak
REB: 6. Ivan Vrgoc
AST: 3. Luka Vucic
111.6 - 82.7
Dec 2, 2021
@ BK JIP Pardubice W, 76 - 86 CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
7-7 PTS: 30. S. Svejcar
REB: 10. L. Pecka
AST: 10. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 16. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 7. D. Walton
AST: 3. Tomas Vyoral
97.8 - 110.6
Dec 5, 2021
v. BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec W, 97 - 78 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
8-7 PTS: 21. Dalibor Fait
REB: 11. D. Johnson
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 21. Craig Victor
REB: 7. Diago Quinn
AST: 5. M. Ikegwuruka
126.2 - 101.5
Dec 7, 2021
v. Ilirija L, 59 - 71 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Alpe-Adria Cup
4-2 PTS: 19. B. Alston
REB: 8. Dalibor Fait
AST: 4. B. Alston
PTS: 20. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 13. Sasa Ciani
AST: 5. Marko Pajic
81.0 - 97.5
Dec 9, 2021
@ CEZ Nymburk L, 96 - 78 Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
8-8 PTS: 21. L. Pecka
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 19. V. Hruban
REB: 8. Lukas Palyza
AST: 5. Colbey Ross
135.9 - 110.4
Dec 19, 2021
v. BC Kolin L, 76 - 88 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
8-9 PTS: 27. Lamb Autrey
REB: 12. D. Johnson
AST: 3. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 22. Michal Mares
REB: 15. Jakub Petras
AST: 4. Adam Ciz
106.3 - 123.1
Dec 28, 2021
@ Olomoucko Prostejov W, 61 - 73 Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
9-9 PTS: 17. S. Svejcar
REB: 12. D. Johnson
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 15. M. Djukanovic
REB: 16. S. Knezevic
AST: 7. Lukas Festr
86.8 - 103.8
Jan 2, 2022
v. Kralovsti Sokoli L, 73 - 85 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
9-10 PTS: 29. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. D. Johnson
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 17. David Skranc
REB: 12. David Skranc
AST: 8. P. Stamenkovic
98.5 - 114.6
Jan 6, 2022
v. BK Opava W, 78 - 65 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
10-10 PTS: 20. L. Pecka
REB: 10. D. Johnson
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 16. R. Kouril
REB: 16. M. Markusson
AST: 2. R. Kouril
105.3 - 87.7
Jan 9, 2022
v. JBC MMCITE Brno L, 77 - 82 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
10-11 PTS: 23. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. D. Johnson
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 20. Ky Madden
REB: 10. Ky Madden
AST: 5. V. Pulpan
103.2 - 109.9
Jan 15, 2022
v. BK Decin W, 77 - 73 Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
11-11 PTS: 18. Lamb Autrey
REB: 12. Lamb Autrey
AST: 8. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 19. T. Pomikalek
REB: 9. T. Pomikalek
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
107.7 - 102.1