BC Grodno 93 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record BC Grodno 93 Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 13, 2018
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 100 - 35 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
1-0 PTS: 19. D. Kuratnik
REB: 13. S. Dadykin
AST: 7. G. Kruk
PTS: 13. A. Kharitonov
REB: 14. A. Kovalev
AST: 3. A. Lukyanenka
124.5 - 43.6
Oct 20, 2018
@ Prinemanye Grodno W, 30 - 123 GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
2-0 PTS: 25. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. P. Karasevich
AST: 8. I. Sharipov
PTS: 7. V. Zhmailik
REB: 5. Yegor Kranin
AST: 4. D. Mahnach
32.7 - 133.9
Oct 23, 2018
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 88 - 70 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
3-0 PTS: 25. I. Sharipov
REB: 9. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 9. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 17. I. Polonevych
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 3. V. Tratsiak
121.5 - 96.6
Oct 27, 2018
v. Borisfen Mogilev W, 101 - 85 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
4-0 PTS: 31. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. I. Sharipov
AST: 5. I. Sharipov
PTS: 20. Y. Ivanou
REB: 5. B. Dudu
AST: 5. Brian Starr
115.8 - 97.5
Nov 3, 2018
v. RSCOP - School Of Music W, 144 - 50 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
5-0 PTS: 24. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 7. S. Dadykin
AST: 10. M. Legchilin
PTS: 16. A. Tsynkevich
REB: 5. A. Tugarinov
AST: 4. Roman Gest
151.4 - 52.6
Nov 10, 2018
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 109 - 95 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
6-0 PTS: 28. A. Navoychik
REB: 8. P. Karasevich
AST: 16. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 29. M. Shustau
REB: 10. R. PIscheyko
AST: 4. M. Shustau
134.0 - 116.8
Nov 13, 2018
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 85 - 106 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
7-0 PTS: 25. M. Miroshnychenko
REB: 9. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 6. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 29. M. Kozlovets
REB: 9. M. Kozlovets
AST: 11. V. Nazarau
104.8 - 130.6
Nov 20, 2018
v. Tsmoki-Minsk L, 75 - 85 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
7-1 PTS: 19. A. Navoychik
REB: 8. I. Sharipov
AST: 13. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 15. A. Vashkevich
REB: 8. Maxim Lutych
AST: 6. A. Stabrouski
98.3 - 111.4
Nov 24, 2018
@ Brest W, 82 - 106 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
8-1 PTS: 23. I. Sharipov
REB: 11. A. Navoychik
AST: 10. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 19. A. Shchurko
REB: 9. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 5. A. Shchurko
92.0 - 119.0
Dec 8, 2018
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 55 - 123 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
9-1 PTS: 41. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 5. S. Dadykin
PTS: 26. Denis Yarets
REB: 11. A. Kovalev
AST: 3. Denis Yarets
68.0 - 152.1
Dec 11, 2018
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 135 - 58 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
10-1 PTS: 34. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 10. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 10. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 12. D. Mahnach
REB: 5. Yegor Kranin
AST: 3. D. Mahnach
140.9 - 60.5
Dec 21, 2018
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 74 - 88 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
11-1 PTS: 20. A. Navoychik
REB: 11. P. Karasevich
AST: 11. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 13. V. Lebedev
REB: 8. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. V. Tratsiak
105.9 - 126.0
Jan 9, 2019
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 108 - 71 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
11-2 PTS: 16. A. Tyschenko
REB: 9. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 9. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 29. Brian Starr
REB: 9. Brian Starr
AST: 10. Brian Starr
134.4 - 88.4
Jan 12, 2019
@ RSCOP - School Of Music W, 59 - 85
Belarusian BPL
12-2 PTS: 16. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 8. A. Tyschenko
AST: 7. P. Suvorov
PTS: 15. Roman Gest
REB: 9. Jan Marynin
AST: 2. Jan Marynin
72.1 - 103.9
Jan 15, 2019
@ Rubon Vitebsk W, 98 - 111 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
13-2 PTS: 27. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 11. A. Tyschenko
AST: 14. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 27. E. Potupchik
REB: 9. P. Bliznets
AST: 16. M. Shustau
114.7 - 129.9
Jan 19, 2019
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 120 - 80 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
14-2 PTS: 27. I. Sharipov
REB: 11. S. Dadykin
AST: 7. Ivan Kalyaev
PTS: 21. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 13. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 14. V. Nazarau
121.0 - 80.7
Jan 23, 2019
@ Tsmoki-Minsk W, 79 - 87 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
15-2 PTS: 22. A. Navoychik
REB: 11. A. Navoychik
AST: 8. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 23. E. Belyankov
REB: 11. E. Belyankov
AST: 7. K. Chumakou
103.5 - 114.0
Feb 2, 2019
v. Brest W, 110 - 65 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
16-2 PTS: 17. P. Karasevich
REB: 9. P. Karasevich
AST: 8. G. Kruk
PTS: 25. A. Shchurko
REB: 7. D. Shved
AST: 4. A. Shchurko
127.3 - 75.2
Feb 9, 2019
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 82 - 99 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
16-3 PTS: 23. P. Karasevich
REB: 7. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 5. I. Sharipov
PTS: 17. D. Pastukhov
REB: 10. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 7. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
102.2 - 123.4
Feb 12, 2019
v. Tsmoki-Minsk L, 86 - 93 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
16-4 PTS: 21. I. Sharipov
REB: 7. A. Tyschenko
AST: 6. Ivan Kalyaev
PTS: 28. E. Belyankov
REB: 9. E. Belyankov
AST: 7. A. Rogozenko
116.1 - 125.6
Feb 27, 2019
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 85 - 90 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
17-4 PTS: 23. I. Sharipov
REB: 11. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 7. I. Sharipov
PTS: 21. V. Lebedev
REB: 7. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. V. Lebedev
93.0 - 98.5
Mar 2, 2019
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 105 - 101 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
17-5 PTS: 23. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 20. A. Tyschenko
AST: 6. I. Sharipov
PTS: 30. Brian Starr
REB: 14. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 5. Brian Starr
99.1 - 95.3
Mar 6, 2019
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 81 - 71 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
17-6 PTS: 17. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 10. P. Karasevich
AST: 4. P. Karasevich
PTS: 26. Y. Beliankou
REB: 12. M. Lyutych
AST: 3. V. Bliznyuk
106.8 - 93.6
Mar 9, 2019
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 94 - 81 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
18-6 PTS: 20. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 9. I. Sharipov
AST: 7. Ivan Kalyaev
PTS: 19. V. Lebedev
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. V. Shvakel
126.3 - 108.8
Mar 16, 2019
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 95 - 65 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
18-7 PTS: 19. A. Tyschenko
REB: 11. A. Tyschenko
AST: 5. I. Sharipov
PTS: 22. Brian Starr
REB: 8. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 6. Brian Starr
113.3 - 77.5
Mar 19, 2019
v. Tsmoki-Minsk W, 85 - 83 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
19-7 PTS: 22. I. Sharipov
REB: 10. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 7. I. Sharipov
PTS: 35. E. Belyankov
REB: 9. Maxim Lutych
AST: 3. K. Chumakou
102.0 - 99.6
Mar 26, 2019
11:00 AM ET
@ Tsmoki-Minsk Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 30, 2019
6:00 AM ET
v. Borisfen Mogilev Preview Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A