Grodno-93 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Grodno-93 Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 13, 2018
v. GOCOR-Soj W, 100 - 35 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
1-0 PTS: 19. D. Kuratnik
REB: 13. S. Dadykin
AST: 7. G. Kruk
PTS: 13. A. Kharitonov
REB: 14. A. Kovalev
AST: 3. A. Lukyanenka
124.5 - 43.6
Oct 20, 2018
@ Prinemanie-GrGU W, 30 - 123 GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
2-0 PTS: 25. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. P. Karasevich
AST: 8. I. Sharipov
PTS: 7. V. Zhmailik
REB: 5. Yegor Kranin
AST: 4. D. Mahnach
32.7 - 133.9
Oct 23, 2018
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) W, 88 - 70 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
3-0 PTS: 25. I. Sharipov
REB: 9. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 9. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 17. I. Polonevych
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 3. V. Tratsiak
121.5 - 96.6
Oct 27, 2018
v. Borisfen Mogilev W, 101 - 85 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
4-0 PTS: 31. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. I. Sharipov
AST: 5. I. Sharipov
PTS: 20. Y. Ivanou
REB: 5. B. Dudu
AST: 5. Brian Starr
115.8 - 97.5
Nov 3, 2018
v. RCOP-SDUSHOR W, 144 - 50 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
5-0 PTS: 24. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 7. S. Dadykin
AST: 10. M. Legchilin
PTS: 16. A. Tsynkevich
REB: 5. A. Tugarinov
AST: 4. Roman Gest
151.4 - 52.6
Nov 10, 2018
v. Rubon W, 109 - 95 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
6-0 PTS: 28. A. Navoychik
REB: 8. P. Karasevich
AST: 16. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 29. M. Shustau
REB: 10. R. PIscheyko
AST: 4. M. Shustau
134.0 - 116.8
Nov 13, 2018
@ Impuls-BGUIR W, 85 - 106 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
7-0 PTS: 25. M. Miroshnychenko
REB: 9. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 6. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 29. M. Kozlovets
REB: 9. M. Kozlovets
AST: 11. V. Nazarau
104.8 - 130.6
Nov 20, 2018
v. Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) L, 75 - 85 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
7-1 PTS: 19. A. Navoychik
REB: 8. I. Sharipov
AST: 13. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 15. A. Vashkevich
REB: 8. Maxim Lutych
AST: 6. A. Stabrouski
98.3 - 111.4
Nov 24, 2018
@ Brest Region W, 82 - 106 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
8-1 PTS: 23. I. Sharipov
REB: 11. A. Navoychik
AST: 10. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 19. A. Shchurko
REB: 9. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 5. A. Shchurko
92.0 - 119.0
Dec 8, 2018
@ GOCOR-Soj W, 55 - 123 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
9-1 PTS: 41. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 5. S. Dadykin
PTS: 26. Denis Yarets
REB: 11. A. Kovalev
AST: 3. Denis Yarets
68.0 - 152.1
Dec 11, 2018
v. Prinemanie-GrGU W, 135 - 58 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
10-1 PTS: 34. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 10. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 10. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 12. D. Mahnach
REB: 5. Yegor Kranin
AST: 3. D. Mahnach
140.9 - 60.5
Dec 21, 2018
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) W, 74 - 88 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
11-1 PTS: 20. A. Navoychik
REB: 11. P. Karasevich
AST: 11. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 13. V. Lebedev
REB: 8. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. V. Tratsiak
105.9 - 126.0
Jan 9, 2019
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 108 - 71 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
11-2 PTS: 16. A. Tyschenko
REB: 9. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 9. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 29. Brian Starr
REB: 9. Brian Starr
AST: 10. Brian Starr
134.4 - 88.4
Jan 12, 2019
@ RCOP-SDUSHOR W, 59 - 85
Belarusian BPL
12-2 PTS: 16. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 8. A. Tyschenko
AST: 7. P. Suvorov
PTS: 15. Roman Gest
REB: 9. Jan Marynin
AST: 2. Jan Marynin
72.1 - 103.9
Jan 15, 2019
@ Rubon W, 98 - 111 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
13-2 PTS: 27. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 11. A. Tyschenko
AST: 14. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 27. E. Potupchik
REB: 9. P. Bliznets
AST: 16. M. Shustau
114.7 - 129.9
Jan 19, 2019
v. Impuls-BGUIR W, 120 - 80 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
14-2 PTS: 27. I. Sharipov
REB: 11. S. Dadykin
AST: 7. Ivan Kalyaev
PTS: 21. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 13. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 14. V. Nazarau
121.0 - 80.7
Jan 23, 2019
@ Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) W, 79 - 87 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
15-2 PTS: 22. A. Navoychik
REB: 11. A. Navoychik
AST: 8. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 23. E. Belyankov
REB: 11. E. Belyankov
AST: 7. K. Chumakou
103.5 - 114.0
Feb 2, 2019
v. Brest Region W, 110 - 65 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
16-2 PTS: 17. P. Karasevich
REB: 9. P. Karasevich
AST: 8. G. Kruk
PTS: 25. A. Shchurko
REB: 7. D. Shved
AST: 4. A. Shchurko
127.3 - 75.2
Feb 9, 2019
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 82 - 99 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
16-3 PTS: 23. P. Karasevich
REB: 7. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 5. I. Sharipov
PTS: 17. D. Pastukhov
REB: 10. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 7. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
102.2 - 123.4
Feb 12, 2019
v. Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) L, 86 - 93 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
16-4 PTS: 21. I. Sharipov
REB: 7. A. Tyschenko
AST: 6. Ivan Kalyaev
PTS: 28. E. Belyankov
REB: 9. E. Belyankov
AST: 7. A. Rogozenko
116.1 - 125.6
Feb 27, 2019
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) W, 85 - 90 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
17-4 PTS: 23. I. Sharipov
REB: 11. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 7. I. Sharipov
PTS: 21. V. Lebedev
REB: 7. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. V. Lebedev
93.0 - 98.5
Mar 2, 2019
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 105 - 101 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
17-5 PTS: 23. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 20. A. Tyschenko
AST: 6. I. Sharipov
PTS: 30. Brian Starr
REB: 14. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 5. Brian Starr
99.1 - 95.3
Mar 6, 2019
@ Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) L, 81 - 71 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
17-6 PTS: 17. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 10. P. Karasevich
AST: 4. P. Karasevich
PTS: 26. Y. Beliankou
REB: 12. V. Liutych
AST: 3. V. Bliznyuk
118.2 - 85.7
Mar 9, 2019
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) W, 94 - 81 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
18-6 PTS: 20. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 9. I. Sharipov
AST: 7. Ivan Kalyaev
PTS: 19. V. Lebedev
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. V. Shvakel
126.3 - 108.8
Mar 16, 2019
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 95 - 65 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
18-7 PTS: 19. A. Tyschenko
REB: 11. A. Tyschenko
AST: 5. I. Sharipov
PTS: 22. Brian Starr
REB: 8. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 6. Brian Starr
113.3 - 77.5
Mar 19, 2019
v. Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) W, 85 - 83 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
19-7 PTS: 22. I. Sharipov
REB: 10. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 7. I. Sharipov
PTS: 35. E. Belyankov
REB: 9. Maxim Lutych
AST: 3. K. Chumakou
102.0 - 99.6
Mar 23, 2019
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) W, 68 - 98 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
20-7 PTS: 17. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. A. Navoychik
AST: 9. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 15. V. Lebedev
REB: 5. V. Stubeda
AST: 7. V. Tratsiak
88.9 - 128.2
Mar 26, 2019
@ Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) W, 78 - 83 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
21-7 PTS: 25. P. Karasevich
REB: 13. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 8. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 22. A. Rogozenko
REB: 3. A. Stabrouski
AST: 6. A. Rogozenko
97.1 - 103.3
Mar 30, 2019
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 68 - 99 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
21-8 PTS: 19. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 5. A. Navoychik
PTS: 21. Brian Starr
REB: 6. V. Prokopenko
AST: 6. Brian Starr
82.4 - 119.9
Apr 6, 2019
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) W, 82 - 64 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
22-8 PTS: 22. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 9. A. Navoychik
AST: 6. A. Navoychik
PTS: 18. A. Navoyckik
REB: 5. V. Stubeda
AST: 3. V. Stubeda
100.1 - 78.1
Apr 13, 2019
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) W, 50 - 84 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
23-8 PTS: 16. D. Kuratnik
REB: 10. P. Karasevich
AST: 6. Ivan Kalyaev
PTS: 9. Nikita Godun
REB: 12. Nikita Godun
AST: 4. V. Lebedev
69.1 - 116.1
Apr 17, 2019
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) W, 79 - 72 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
24-8 PTS: 15. D. Kuratnik
REB: 7. D. Kuratnik
AST: 5. D. Kuratnik
PTS: 14. V. Lebedev
REB: 14. V. Stubeda
AST: 3. V. Lebedev
104.4 - 95.2
Apr 30, 2019
v. Tsmoki-Minsk L, 63 - 93 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
24-9 PTS: 15. I. Sharipov
REB: 6. I. Sharipov
AST: 3. Ivan Kalyaev
PTS: 20. Z. Sarikopoulos
REB: 10. Z. Sarikopoulos
AST: 6. D. Saddler
84.4 - 124.5
May 1, 2019
v. Tsmoki-Minsk L, 63 - 93 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
24-10 PTS: 15. I. Sharipov
REB: 6. I. Sharipov
AST: 3. Ivan Kalyaev
PTS: 20. Z. Sarikopoulos
REB: 10. Z. Sarikopoulos
AST: 6. D. Saddler
84.4 - 124.5
May 5, 2019
@ Tsmoki-Minsk L, 104 - 58 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
24-11 PTS: 10. I. Sharipov
REB: 3. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 5. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 24. D. Saddler
REB: 10. A. Semianiuk
AST: 5. D. Saddler
132.2 - 73.7
May 11, 2019
v. Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) L, 81 - 93 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
24-12 PTS: 20. I. Sharipov
REB: 7. A. Tyschenko
AST: 9. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 37. A. Rogozenko
REB: 7. K. Chumakou
AST: 5. A. Stabrouski
107.3 - 123.2
May 12, 2019
v. Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) W, 71 - 69 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
25-12 PTS: 21. A. Tyschenko
REB: 9. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 10. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 21. A. Rogozenko
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 6. E. Belyankov
90.3 - 87.7
May 19, 2019
v. Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) L, 80 - 88 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
25-13 PTS: 20. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 7. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 5. M. Miroshnychenko
PTS: 17. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 9. K. Chumakou
AST: 5. A. Stabrouski
109.2 - 120.1