BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2018
@ Delikatesas Joniskis L, 79 - 72
Lithuanian NKL
0-1 PTS: 13. K. Chumakou
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 3. A. Stabrouski
PTS: 18. R. Biliartas
REB: 14. R. Biliartas
AST: 7. M. Zukauskas
105.4 - 96.0
Oct 6, 2018
@ Mazeikiai W, 77 - 84 Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian NKL
1-1 PTS: 39. Y. Beliankou
REB: 9. Y. Beliankou
AST: 4. A. Stabrouski
PTS: 20. H. Saprykinas
REB: 7. D. Griskenas
AST: 4. D. Griskenas
96.2 - 104.9
Oct 13, 2018
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk L, 74 - 85 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
0-1 PTS: 20. V. Tratsiak
REB: 9. S. Ulyanka
AST: 7. N. Solgan
PTS: 20. V. Nazarau
REB: 7. A. Zaretski
AST: 9. V. Nazarau
88.8 - 102.1
Oct 19, 2018
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 71 - 56 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
1-1 PTS: 19. N. Solgan
REB: 9. V. Stubeda
AST: 7. N. Solgan
PTS: 17. E. Potupchik
REB: 14. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. M. Shustau
88.3 - 69.7
Oct 20, 2018
@ Zalgris II W, 70 - 78
Lithuanian NKL
2-1 PTS: 16. Y. Beliankou
REB: 6. A. Rogozenko
AST: 5. Y. Beliankou
PTS: 18. M. Valinskas
REB: 6. V. Kozys
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
103.1 - 114.9
Oct 23, 2018
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 88 - 70 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
1-2 PTS: 17. I. Polonevych
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 3. V. Tratsiak
PTS: 25. I. Sharipov
REB: 9. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 9. M. Miroshnychenko
121.5 - 96.6
Oct 27, 2018
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 67 - 74 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
2-2 PTS: 14. V. Tratsiak
REB: 7. Nikita Godun
AST: 4. Nikita Godun
PTS: 21. T. Verevkin
REB: 11. A. Kovalev
AST: 5. A. Lukyanenka
90.6 - 100.1
Nov 3, 2018
v. Brest W, 81 - 42 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-2 PTS: 20. A. Navoyckik
REB: 10. T. Dryukov
AST: 5. V. Stubeda
PTS: 12. K. Vinakuraua
REB: 15. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 3. A. Tur
100.4 - 52.0
Nov 7, 2018
@ Tsmoki-Minsk L, 95 - 51 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-3 PTS: 17. I. Polonevych
REB: 7. N. Solgan
AST: 2. V. Stubeda
PTS: 19. T. Evsievich
REB: 14. Maxim Lutych
AST: 5. A. Stabrouski
122.6 - 65.8
Nov 14, 2018
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 78 - 87 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-4 PTS: 23. V. Lebedev
REB: 10. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. N. Solgan
PTS: 20. Artem Malkov
REB: 12. B. Dudu
AST: 7. Brian Starr
94.4 - 105.3
Nov 17, 2018
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 94 - 31 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
4-4 PTS: 18. V. Stubeda
REB: 8. V. Stubeda
AST: 4. T. Dryukov
PTS: 7. A. Vasilenko
REB: 6. E. Savostian
AST: 3. D. Mahnach
112.1 - 37.0
Nov 24, 2018
@ RSCOP - School Of Music W, 74 - 81
Belarusian BPL
5-4 PTS: 16. I. Polonevych
REB: 10. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. I. Polonevych
PTS: 20. Roman Gest
REB: 13. A. Tsynkevich
AST: 4. M. Dashkevich
91.0 - 99.6
Dec 7, 2018
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 61 - 83 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
6-4 PTS: 21. V. Tratsiak
REB: 13. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. V. Lebedev
PTS: 23. A. Zaretski
REB: 7. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 7. V. Nazarau
78.0 - 106.1
Dec 11, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Rubon Vitebsk Preview Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 21, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. BC Grodno 93 Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 22, 2018
8:00 AM ET
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 9, 2019
1:00 PM ET
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 12, 2019
8:00 AM ET
@ Brest Preview Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 16, 2019
1:00 PM ET
v. Tsmoki-Minsk Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 19, 2019
8:00 AM ET
@ Borisfen Mogilev Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 26, 2019
8:00 AM ET
@ Prinemanye Grodno Preview GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 2, 2019
8:00 AM ET
v. RSCOP - School Of Music Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A