BC Tsmoki-Minsk II 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2018
@ Delikatesas Joniskis L, 79 - 72
Lithuanian NKL
0-1 PTS: 13. K. Chumakou
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 3. A. Stabrouski
PTS: 18. R. Biliartas
REB: 14. R. Biliartas
AST: 7. M. Zukauskas
105.4 - 96.0
Oct 6, 2018
@ Mazeikiai W, 77 - 84 Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian NKL
1-1 PTS: 39. Y. Beliankou
REB: 9. Y. Beliankou
AST: 4. A. Stabrouski
PTS: 20. H. Saprykinas
REB: 7. D. Griskenas
AST: 4. D. Griskenas
96.2 - 104.9
Oct 12, 2018
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda W, 61 - 63
Lithuanian NKL
2-1 PTS: 18. A. Rogozenko
REB: 9. K. Chumakou
AST: 6. Y. Beliankou
PTS: 13. K. Metrikis
REB: 11. H. Kumpys
AST: 5. L. Kreismontas
79.0 - 81.6
Oct 13, 2018
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk L, 74 - 85 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
0-1 PTS: 20. V. Tratsiak
REB: 9. S. Ulyanka
AST: 7. N. Solgan
PTS: 20. V. Nazarau
REB: 7. A. Zaretski
AST: 9. V. Nazarau
88.8 - 102.1
Oct 13, 2018
@ Telsiai L, 70 - 67
Lithuanian NKL
2-2 PTS: 18. Y. Beliankou
REB: 11. A. Vashkevich
AST: 5. V. Bliznyuk
PTS: 15. Tomas Rimsa
REB: 5. M. Motuzas
AST: 6. O. Kaminskis
90.8 - 86.9
Oct 19, 2018
@ Naglis Palanga L, 94 - 76 LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
2-3 PTS: 15. Ivan Aladka
REB: 7. Y. Beliankou
AST: 2. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 32. Jalen Riley
REB: 14. S. Mitchell
AST: 8. Jalen Riley
125.0 - 101.1
Oct 19, 2018
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 71 - 56 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
1-1 PTS: 19. N. Solgan
REB: 9. V. Stubeda
AST: 7. N. Solgan
PTS: 17. E. Potupchik
REB: 14. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. M. Shustau
88.3 - 69.7
Oct 20, 2018
@ Zalgris II W, 70 - 78
Lithuanian NKL
2-1 PTS: 16. Y. Beliankou
REB: 6. A. Rogozenko
AST: 5. Y. Beliankou
PTS: 18. M. Valinskas
REB: 6. V. Kozys
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
103.1 - 114.9
Oct 20, 2018
@ Zalgris II W, 70 - 78
Lithuanian NKL
3-3 PTS: 16. Y. Beliankou
REB: 6. A. Rogozenko
AST: 5. Y. Beliankou
PTS: 18. M. Valinskas
REB: 6. V. Kozys
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
103.1 - 114.9
Oct 23, 2018
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 88 - 70 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
1-2 PTS: 17. I. Polonevych
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 3. V. Tratsiak
PTS: 25. I. Sharipov
REB: 9. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 9. M. Miroshnychenko
121.5 - 96.6
Oct 26, 2018
@ Taurages L, 92 - 67
Lithuanian NKL
4-4 PTS: 14. Y. Beliankou
REB: 5. Y. Beliankou
AST: 1. Y. Beliankou
PTS: 18. P. Morkeliunas
REB: 12. P. Morkeliunas
AST: 5. T. Sebeziovas
125.7 - 91.6
Oct 27, 2018
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 67 - 74 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
2-2 PTS: 14. V. Tratsiak
REB: 7. Nikita Godun
AST: 4. Nikita Godun
PTS: 21. T. Verevkin
REB: 11. A. Kovalev
AST: 5. A. Lukyanenka
90.6 - 100.1
Oct 27, 2018
@ Ezerunas Moletai W, 83 - 86
Lithuanian NKL
5-4 PTS: 18. A. Rogozenko
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 6. A. Rogozenko
PTS: 17. Jonas Zakas
REB: 8. J. Sukelis
AST: 9. M. Staniulis
108.3 - 112.2
Nov 2, 2018
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi W, 73-74
Lithuanian NKL
6-4 N/A N/A N/A
Nov 3, 2018
v. Brest W, 81 - 42 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-2 PTS: 20. A. Navoyckik
REB: 10. T. Dryukov
AST: 5. V. Stubeda
PTS: 12. K. Vinakuraua
REB: 15. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 3. A. Tur
100.4 - 52.0
Nov 3, 2018
@ KTU Kaunas W, 59-82
Lithuanian NKL
7-4 N/A N/A N/A
Nov 7, 2018
@ Tsmoki-Minsk L, 95 - 51 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-3 PTS: 17. I. Polonevych
REB: 7. N. Solgan
AST: 2. V. Stubeda
PTS: 19. T. Evsievich
REB: 14. Maxim Lutych
AST: 5. A. Stabrouski
122.6 - 65.8
Nov 9, 2018
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai L, 77-72
Lithuanian NKL
7-5 N/A N/A N/A
Nov 10, 2018
@ Perlas Vilnius W, 68-73
Lithuanian NKL
8-5 N/A N/A N/A
Nov 14, 2018
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 78 - 87 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-4 PTS: 23. V. Lebedev
REB: 10. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. N. Solgan
PTS: 20. Artem Malkov
REB: 12. B. Dudu
AST: 7. Brian Starr
94.4 - 105.3
Nov 17, 2018
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 94 - 31 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
4-4 PTS: 18. V. Stubeda
REB: 8. V. Stubeda
AST: 4. T. Dryukov
PTS: 7. A. Vasilenko
REB: 6. E. Savostian
AST: 3. D. Mahnach
112.1 - 37.0
Nov 18, 2018
@ Gargzdu Gargzdai L, 86-81
Lithuanian NKL
8-6 N/A N/A N/A
Nov 19, 2018
@ Silute W, 0-75
Lithuanian NKL
9-5 N/A N/A N/A
Nov 23, 2018
@ Jonava Jonavos W, 68-79
Lithuanian NKL
9-5 N/A N/A N/A
Nov 24, 2018
@ Jonava Jonavos L, 79-56
Lithuanian NKL
8-6 N/A N/A N/A
Nov 24, 2018
@ RSCOP - School Of Music W, 74 - 81
Belarusian BPL
5-4 PTS: 16. I. Polonevych
REB: 10. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. I. Polonevych
PTS: 20. Roman Gest
REB: 13. A. Tsynkevich
AST: 4. M. Dashkevich
91.0 - 99.6
Nov 30, 2018
@ Delikatesas Joniskis W, 70-79
Lithuanian NKL
11-7 N/A N/A N/A
Dec 1, 2018
@ Mazeikiai L, 92-88 Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian NKL
10-8 N/A N/A N/A
Dec 7, 2018
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda W, 55-76
Lithuanian NKL
11-7 N/A N/A N/A
Dec 7, 2018
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 61 - 83 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
6-4 PTS: 21. V. Tratsiak
REB: 13. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. V. Lebedev
PTS: 23. A. Zaretski
REB: 7. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 7. V. Nazarau
78.0 - 106.1
Dec 8, 2018
@ Telsiai L, 80-73
Lithuanian NKL
10-8 N/A N/A N/A
Dec 11, 2018
@ Rubon Vitebsk L, 69 - 58 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
6-5 PTS: 13. V. Stubeda
REB: 11. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. V. Tratsiak
PTS: 21. E. Potupchik
REB: 14. R. PIscheyko
AST: 8. M. Shustau
84.4 - 70.9
Dec 14, 2018
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi L, 69-66
Lithuanian NKL
12-10 N/A N/A N/A
Dec 15, 2018
@ KTU Kaunas W, 67-89
Lithuanian NKL
13-9 N/A N/A N/A
Dec 21, 2018
v. BC Grodno 93 L, 74 - 88 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
6-6 PTS: 13. V. Lebedev
REB: 8. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. V. Tratsiak
PTS: 20. A. Navoychik
REB: 11. P. Karasevich
AST: 11. M. Miroshnychenko
105.9 - 126.0
Dec 21, 2018
@ Naglis Palanga W, 67-79 LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
14-10 N/A N/A N/A
Dec 22, 2018
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 72 - 59 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
7-6 PTS: 13. V. Lebedev
REB: 9. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. V. Tratsiak
PTS: 22. T. Verevkin
REB: 6. A. Kovalev
AST: 6. T. Verevkin
103.3 - 84.7
Dec 22, 2018
@ Zalgris II W, 95-102
Lithuanian NKL
14-10 N/A N/A N/A
Jan 4, 2019
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai W, 69-83
Lithuanian NKL
14-10 N/A N/A N/A
Jan 5, 2019
@ Perlas Vilnius L, 83-78
Lithuanian NKL
13-11 N/A N/A N/A
Jan 9, 2019
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 96 - 61 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
8-6 PTS: 24. A. Rogozenko
REB: 17. Y. Beliankou
AST: 6. Y. Beliankou
PTS: 16. V. Nazarau
REB: 8. M. Kozlovets
AST: 4. M. Kozlovets
117.0 - 74.4
Jan 11, 2019
@ Silute W, 86-90
Lithuanian NKL
17-11 N/A N/A N/A
Jan 12, 2019
@ Brest W, 63 - 96 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
9-6 PTS: 22. A. Navoyckik
REB: 7. A. Navoyckik
AST: 8. N. Solgan
PTS: 16. A. Shchurko
REB: 10. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 3. A. Yanchuk
82.0 - 124.9
Jan 12, 2019
@ Gargzdu Gargzdai W, 91-95
Lithuanian NKL
17-11 N/A N/A N/A
Jan 16, 2019
v. Tsmoki-Minsk L, 50 - 91 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
9-7 PTS: 14. V. Lebedev
REB: 6. N. Solgan
AST: 5. N. Solgan
PTS: 16. A. Vashkevich
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 4. V. Bliznyuk
68.0 - 123.8
Jan 18, 2019
@ Taurages L, 80-70
Lithuanian NKL
16-12 N/A N/A N/A
Jan 19, 2019
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 97 - 56 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
9-8 PTS: 13. V. Stubeda
REB: 9. V. Stubeda
AST: 3. V. Lebedev
PTS: 12. Brian Starr
REB: 4. B. Dudu
AST: 8. Sergey Tatur
128.2 - 74.0
Jan 19, 2019
@ Ezerunas Moletai W, 64-81
Lithuanian NKL
17-11 N/A N/A N/A
Jan 26, 2019
@ Prinemanye Grodno W, 62 - 93 GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
10-8 PTS: 21. V. Lebedev
REB: 9. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. V. Tratsiak
PTS: 16. S. Lemeshevskiy
REB: 9. D. Mahnach
AST: 4. D. Mahnach
77.3 - 115.9
Feb 2, 2019
v. RSCOP - School Of Music W, 84 - 58 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
11-8 PTS: 14. A. Navoyckik
REB: 10. V. Lebedev
AST: 5. V. Tratsiak
PTS: 16. A. Tsynkevich
REB: 12. A. Tsynkevich
AST: 4. Taras Metezh
99.3 - 68.5
Feb 8, 2019
@ Tsmoki-Minsk L, 92 - 71 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
11-9 PTS: 18. V. Lebedev
REB: 6. Nikita Lagun
AST: 5. V. Tratsiak
PTS: 25. E. Belyankov
REB: 6. E. Belyankov
AST: 7. V. Bliznyuk
123.1 - 95.0
Feb 13, 2019
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 50 - 76 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
11-10 PTS: 18. A. Navoyckik
REB: 7. A. Navoyckik
AST: 6. T. Dryukov
PTS: 20. Brian Starr
REB: 17. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 5. Brian Starr
64.4 - 97.9
Feb 27, 2019
1:00 PM ET
v. BC Grodno 93 Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 1, 2019
1:00 PM ET
v. Tsmoki-Minsk Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 6, 2019
11:00 AM ET
@ Borisfen Mogilev Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 6, 2019
1:00 PM ET
v. BC Grodno 93 Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 9, 2019
7:00 AM ET
@ BC Grodno 93 Preview Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 9, 2019
8:00 AM ET
@ Borisfen Mogilev Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 14, 2019
1:00 PM ET
@ Tsmoki-Minsk Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 20, 2019
12:00 PM ET
v. Borisfen Mogilev Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 28, 2019
1:00 PM ET
v. Tsmoki-Minsk Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 3, 2019
11:00 AM ET
@ Borisfen Mogilev Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 6, 2019
6:00 AM ET
@ Prinemanye Grodno Preview GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A