Borisfen Mogilev 2017-2018 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Borisfen Mogilev Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 13, 2017
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 62 - 77 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
1-0 PTS: 18. E. Kopylov
REB: 8. E. Kopylov
AST: 5. A. Strauther
PTS: 16. V. Nazarau
REB: 13. A. Matveev
AST: 3. V. Nazarau
81.5 - 101.2
Oct 14, 2017
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 78 - 91 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
2-0 PTS: 21. D. Pastukhov
REB: 10. J. Coleman
AST: 9. A. Strauther
PTS: 25. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 8. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 6. K. Volodkin
105.7 - 123.3
Oct 20, 2017
@ RSCOP - School Of Music W, 61 - 99
Belarusian BPL
3-0 PTS: 31. J. Coleman
REB: 6. J. Coleman
AST: 9. A. Strauther
PTS: 18. D. Barysevich
REB: 8. D. Barysevich
AST: 6. N. Matsal
72.8 - 118.1
Oct 21, 2017
@ RSCOP - School Of Music W, 68 - 109
Belarusian BPL
4-0 PTS: 23. D. Pastukhov
REB: 9. J. Coleman
AST: 6. B. Dudu
PTS: 17. Raman Hests
REB: 8. D. Barysevich
AST: 4. N. Matsal
77.5 - 124.2
Oct 27, 2017
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 94 - 65 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
5-0 PTS: 18. B. Dudu
REB: 7. A. Aheyenka
AST: 10. A. Strauther
PTS: 14. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 8. A. Zaretski
AST: 3. D. Sivatsky
123.2 - 85.2
Oct 28, 2017
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 82 - 68 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
6-0 PTS: 22. Artem Malkov
REB: 18. J. Coleman
AST: 4. A. Harkevich
PTS: 14. T. Dryukov
REB: 7. A. Zaretski
AST: 5. V. Bliznyuk
103.2 - 85.6
Nov 3, 2017
@ Rubon Vitebsk W, 81 - 96 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
7-0 PTS: 24. D. Pastukhov
REB: 7. J. Coleman
AST: 7. Artem Malkov
PTS: 18. P. Bliznets
REB: 10. Egor Gil
AST: 3. E. Potupchik
104.9 - 124.3
Nov 4, 2017
@ Rubon Vitebsk W, 78 - 115 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
8-0 PTS: 34. D. Pastukhov
REB: 7. D. Pastukhov
AST: 6. F. Kryukov
PTS: 18. M. Shustau
REB: 6. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. M. Shustau
101.2 - 149.2
Nov 10, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 94 - 69 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
9-0 PTS: 23. Y. Ivanou
REB: 9. B. Dudu
AST: 9. A. Harkevich
PTS: 26. A. Konev
REB: 8. A. Vasilenko
AST: 7. V. Svakel
116.6 - 85.6
Nov 11, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 104 - 51 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
10-0 PTS: 20. B. Dudu
REB: 10. B. Dudu
AST: 8. A. Strauther
PTS: 15. V. Svakel
REB: 8. A. Vasilenko
AST: 2. A. Konev
141.1 - 69.2
Nov 17, 2017
@ Brest W, 77 - 122 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
11-0 PTS: 18. J. Coleman
REB: 8. Y. Ivanou
AST: 6. A. Aheyenka
PTS: 22. K. Solyshko
REB: 13. Pavel Moroz
AST: 6. Pavel Moroz
86.4 - 136.9
Nov 18, 2017
@ Brest W, 84 - 122 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
12-0 PTS: 24. J. Coleman
REB: 13. J. Coleman
AST: 12. A. Strauther
PTS: 17. Pavel Moroz
REB: 9. Pavel Moroz
AST: 2. Pavel Moroz
93.4 - 135.6
Dec 1, 2017
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 98 - 81 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
12-1 PTS: 16. B. Dudu
REB: 7. J. Coleman
AST: 4. A. Harkevich
PTS: 21. A. Kulish
REB: 14. S. Dadukin
AST: 7. Kiril Sitnik
111.7 - 92.3
Dec 2, 2017
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 79 - 74 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
12-2 PTS: 23. B. Dudu
REB: 8. J. Coleman
AST: 9. A. Strauther
PTS: 19. A. Kulish
REB: 8. I. Kaliayev
AST: 5. M. Miroshnychenko
101.7 - 95.3
Dec 8, 2017
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 104 - 65 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
13-2 PTS: 21. B. Dudu
REB: 9. Y. Ivanou
AST: 7. A. Aheyenka
PTS: 33. E. Rybkin
REB: 8. A. Kovalev
AST: 6. Ilya Scherba
123.4 - 77.1
Dec 9, 2017
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 94 - 57 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
14-2 PTS: 29. B. Dudu
REB: 9. B. Dudu
AST: 9. A. Strauther
PTS: 22. E. Rybkin
REB: 7. A. Kovalev
AST: 3. E. Rybkin
124.6 - 75.6
Dec 15, 2017
v. Tsmoki-Minsk W, 78 - 74 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
15-2 PTS: 17. J. Coleman
REB: 15. J. Coleman
AST: 5. A. Strauther
PTS: 22. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 7. M. Liutych
AST: 4. Y. Beliankou
113.8 - 108.0
Dec 16, 2017
v. Tsmoki-Minsk W, 99 - 94 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
16-2 PTS: 20. B. Dudu
REB: 6. J. Coleman
AST: 10. A. Harkevich
PTS: 29. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 9. Sergey Tatur
116.3 - 110.5
Jan 12, 2018
v. RSCOP - School Of Music W, 97 - 74 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
17-2 PTS: 16. A. Strauther
REB: 9. B. Dudu
AST: 6. A. Strauther
PTS: 13. T. Bystrou
REB: 5. G. Plotnikov
AST: 5. G. Plotnikov
113.1 - 86.3
Jan 13, 2018
v. RSCOP - School Of Music W, 106 - 76 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
18-2 PTS: 20. J. Coleman
REB: 10. A. Sekushenka
AST: 10. A. Strauther
PTS: 16. D. Barysevich
REB: 6. G. Plotnikov
AST: 4. Jan Marynin
120.5 - 86.4
Jan 19, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 20, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 26, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. Rubon Vitebsk Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 27, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. Rubon Vitebsk Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 2, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Prinemanye Grodno Preview GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 3, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Prinemanye Grodno Preview GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 9, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. Brest Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 10, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. Brest Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 2, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. BC Grodno 93 Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 3, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. BC Grodno 93 Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 9, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Preview GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 10, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Preview GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 16, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Tsmoki-Minsk Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 17, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Tsmoki-Minsk Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A