CSU Atlassib Sibiu 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record CSU Atlassib Sibiu Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2018
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti W, 92 - 96 Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
1-0 PTS: 22. R. Falker
REB: 7. R. Falker
AST: 11. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 29. Zoran Vrkic
REB: 9. Justin Baker
AST: 8. M. DeLoach
110.5 - 115.3
Oct 13, 2018
v. BCM U Pitesti W, 95 - 69 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
2-0 PTS: 25. Kevin Hardy
REB: 10. Monyea Pratt
AST: 11. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 18. I. Siriscevic
REB: 6. Tony Bishop
AST: 3. Tony Bishop
114.0 - 82.8
Oct 20, 2018
@ SCM CSU Craiova L, 74 - 71 Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
2-1 PTS: 28. I. Philmore
REB: 9. Chris Cooper
AST: 3. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 19. Jason Boone
REB: 7. Jason Boone
AST: 4. P. Troupe
101.5 - 97.4
Oct 24, 2018
v. CSS Bega Timisoara W, 90 - 78 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
3-1 PTS: 16. I. Philmore
REB: 9. Chris Cooper
AST: 7. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 24. V. Vukosavljevic
REB: 8. S. Brown
AST: 4. O. Calota
128.5 - 111.3
Nov 3, 2018
@ CSM Oradea L, 78 - 68 Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
3-2 PTS: 17. Kevin Hardy
REB: 9. Kevin Hardy
AST: 3. R. Falker
PTS: 20. Kris Richard
REB: 9. A. Valeika
AST: 3. A. Valeika
111.5 - 97.2
Nov 9, 2018
v. Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti W, 81 - 66 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
4-2 PTS: 22. J. Tamulis
REB: 10. Monyea Pratt
AST: 3. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 20. Ante Delas
REB: 5. S. Spencer
AST: 3. Ante Delas
122.5 - 99.8
Nov 16, 2018
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj W, 85 - 74 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
5-2 PTS: 20. Monyea Pratt
REB: 9. Monyea Pratt
AST: 4. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 22. K. Dykes
REB: 10. J. Washburn
AST: 4. J. Washburn
117.6 - 102.4
Dec 4, 2018
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti W, 101 - 75 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
6-2 PTS: 25. J. Tamulis
REB: 10. Monyea Pratt
AST: 8. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 21. M. DeLoach
REB: 12. Justin Baker
AST: 5. M. DeLoach
129.3 - 96.1
Dec 10, 2018
@ BCM U Pitesti W, 82 - 92 Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
7-2 PTS: 21. J. Tamulis
REB: 11. R. Falker
AST: 7. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 25. M. Jeremic
REB: 10. I. Siriscevic
AST: 4. M. Jeremic
109.9 - 123.3
Dec 15, 2018
v. SCM CSU Craiova W, 107 - 82 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
8-2 PTS: 28. J. Tamulis
REB: 9. Monyea Pratt
AST: 11. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 21. Morris Curry
REB: 5. G. Gajovic
AST: 3. Morris Curry
148.4 - 113.7
Dec 22, 2018
@ CSS Bega Timisoara W, 87 - 99 Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
9-2 PTS: 26. Monyea Pratt
REB: 13. R. Falker
AST: 7. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 18. V. Vukosavljevic
REB: 8. S. Brown
AST: 6. D. Diculescu
117.2 - 133.3
Dec 29, 2018
v. CSM Oradea W, 97 - 81 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
10-2 PTS: 31. I. Philmore
REB: 8. Monyea Pratt
AST: 8. R. Falker
PTS: 30. D. Zekovic
REB: 4. D. Zekovic
AST: 6. G. Watson
154.1 - 128.7
Jan 5, 2019
@ Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti W, 71 - 75 Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
11-2 PTS: 14. Kevin Hardy
REB: 11. Chris Cooper
AST: 5. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 17. Ante Delas
REB: 9. Zarko Djuric
AST: 6. Ante Delas
97.3 - 102.7
Jan 12, 2019
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj L, 84 - 80 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
11-3 PTS: 22. Kevin Hardy
REB: 8. Monyea Pratt
AST: 7. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 24. K. Dykes
REB: 7. D. Dorsey
AST: 6. D. Dorsey
107.7 - 102.5
Jan 18, 2019
@ CSS Bega Timisoara L, 86 - 79 Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
11-4 PTS: 18. R. Falker
REB: 7. Monyea Pratt
AST: 5. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 14. M. Stojadinovic
REB: 6. V. Vukosavljevic
AST: 3. O. Calota
120.9 - 111.0
Jan 27, 2019
v. BCM U Pitesti W, 104 - 86 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
12-4 PTS: 28. J. Tamulis
REB: 8. Monyea Pratt
AST: 7. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 23. M. Jeremic
REB: 5. M. Sturanovic
AST: 4. Jahii Carson
136.5 - 112.9
Feb 1, 2019
@ CSM Oradea W, 69 - 83 Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
13-4 PTS: 23. R. Falker
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 7. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 26. Kris Richard
REB: 8. A. Valeika
AST: 4. Kris Richard
97.9 - 117.8
Feb 9, 2019
v. SCM CSU Craiova W, 77 - 68 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
14-4 PTS: 19. I. Philmore
REB: 12. Monyea Pratt
AST: 6. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 15. G. Gajovic
REB: 9. G. Gajovic
AST: 10. Morris Curry
111.3 - 98.2
Mar 5, 2019
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj W, 88 - 89 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
15-4 PTS: 35. J. Tamulis
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 7. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 27. K. Dykes
REB: 11. K. Dykes
AST: 5. A. Rasic
112.5 - 113.8
Mar 9, 2019
v. CSS Bega Timisoara W, 97 - 71 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
16-4 PTS: 17. Kevin Hardy
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 3. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 15. S. Brown
REB: 5. S. Brown
AST: 2. D. Diculescu
136.2 - 99.7
Mar 23, 2019
v. CSM Oradea L, 70 - 72 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
16-5 PTS: 17. Kevin Hardy
REB: 8. Kevin Hardy
AST: 6. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 13. N. Markovic
REB: 9. A. Valeika
AST: 5. G. Watson
107.6 - 110.7
Mar 27, 2019
@ BCM U Pitesti W, 74 - 78 Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
17-5 PTS: 14. Kevin Hardy
REB: 13. I. Philmore
AST: 5. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 27. M. Jeremic
REB: 13. M. Sturanovic
AST: 3. Jahii Carson
92.4 - 97.4
Apr 1, 2019
@ SCM CSU Craiova W, 59 - 75 Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
17-5 PTS: 14. I. Philmore
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 5. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 14. G. Gajovic
REB: 9. G. Gajovic
AST: 3. P. Troupe
85.4 - 108.6
Apr 7, 2019
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj L, 72 - 78 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
17-6 PTS: 23. I. Philmore
REB: 8. Monyea Pratt
AST: 6. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 18. D. Dorsey
REB: 9. Tony Easley
AST: 4. D. Dorsey
101.7 - 110.2
Apr 25, 2019
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti W, 81 - 75 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
19-6 PTS: 20. J. Tamulis
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 3. R. Falker
PTS: 20. M. DeLoach
REB: 10. O. Barro
AST: 4. M. DeLoach
109.2 - 101.1
Apr 27, 2019
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti W, 91 - 82 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
20-6 PTS: 19. Kevin Hardy
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 5. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 22. M. DeLoach
REB: 8. O. Barro
AST: 5. Willie Kemp
121.5 - 109.5
May 2, 2019
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti L, 64 - 56 Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
20-7 PTS: 15. R. Falker
REB: 9. Kevin Hardy
AST: 3. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 31. Willie Kemp
REB: 12. O. Barro
AST: 3. Willie Kemp
88.3 - 77.3
May 4, 2019
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti W, 65 - 84 Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
21-7 PTS: 22. I. Philmore
REB: 9. R. Falker
AST: 6. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 11. A. Calenic
REB: 6. O. Barro
AST: 4. M. Kumpys
87.5 - 113.0
May 11, 2019
v. SCM CSU Craiova W, 83 - 61 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
22-7 PTS: 19. J. Tamulis
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 4. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 18. I. Mijajlovic
REB: 7. P. Troupe
AST: 4. I. Mijajlovic
113.8 - 83.6
May 13, 2019
v. SCM CSU Craiova W, 88 - 59 Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
23-7 PTS: 18. J. Tamulis
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 7. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 14. P. Troupe
REB: 6. Jason Boone
AST: 6. Morris Curry
130.1 - 87.2
May 17, 2019
@ SCM CSU Craiova L, 81 - 79 Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
23-8 PTS: 23. Kevin Hardy
REB: 9. Kevin Hardy
AST: 4. Kevin Hardy
PTS: 25. P. Troupe
REB: 7. P. Troupe
AST: 4. P. Troupe
106.5 - 103.8
May 19, 2019
@ SCM CSU Craiova W, 58 - 74 Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
24-8 PTS: 14. J. Tamulis
REB: 11. Kevin Hardy
AST: 3. Monyea Pratt
PTS: 22. P. Troupe
REB: 6. G. Gajovic
AST: 3. P. Troupe
85.4 - 109.0
May 27, 2019
1:00 PM ET
v. CSM Oradea Preview Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
- N/A N/A N/A