Oct 6, 2017
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 72 - 78 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. S. Saaremael
REB: 11. Karl Lips
AST: 4. M. Kirves
|
PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. K. Akenpare
|
94.3 - 102.2 |
Oct 10, 2017
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 88 - 72 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. Karl Lips
REB: 8. Karl Kask
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 19. M. Dorbek
REB: 5. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 10. Sten Sokk
|
122.8 - 100.5 |
Oct 18, 2017
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 73 - 78 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
0-3 |
PTS: 24. M. Kirves
REB: 15. M. Kirves
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 24. N. Cressler
REB: 9. I. Kajupank
AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
|
102.9 - 109.9 |
Oct 21, 2017
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 53 - 80 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
1-3 |
PTS: 16. S. Post
REB: 11. M. Kirves
AST: 3. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 12. Sten Olmre
REB: 5. O. Metsalu
AST: 2. Norman Kabin
|
72.6 - 109.6 |
Oct 24, 2017
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 88 - 94 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. Simon Sutt
REB: 8. Karl Lips
AST: 6. S. Post
|
PTS: 21. N. Cressler
REB: 7. D. Upson
AST: 7. N. Cressler
|
115.1 - 122.9 |
Oct 27, 2017
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 78 - 62 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
1-4 |
PTS: 11. S. Post
REB: 9. M. Kirves
AST: 2. Simon Sutt
|
PTS: 19. K. Kitsing
REB: 8. Steven Cook
AST: 13. Tanel Sokk
|
111.6 - 88.7 |
Nov 4, 2017
|
@ Valga Maks |
L, 93 - 87 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. Rannar Raap
REB: 6. T. Eichfuss
AST: 11. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 21. K. Miglinieks
REB: 11. Rain Raadik
AST: 3. Sander Saare
|
133.6 - 125.0 |
Nov 9, 2017
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 96 - 77 |
Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 25. M. Kirves
REB: 8. Karl Kask
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 26. E. Belyankov
REB: 8. E. Belyankov
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
|
125.6 - 100.7 |
Nov 12, 2017
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 85 - 80 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
2-5 |
PTS: 21. Simon Sutt
REB: 8. Simon Sutt
AST: 7. Simon Sutt
|
PTS: 22. T. Raadik
REB: 12. Martin Giese
AST: 3. Norman Kabin
|
105.2 - 99.0 |
Nov 18, 2017
|
@ Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 67 - 110 |
Audentese SK
Estonian KML
|
3-5 |
PTS: 25. Tormi Niits
REB: 11. Rait Tammet
AST: 4. Karl Lips
|
PTS: 19. Eric Schmalz
REB: 7. Karl Karpin
AST: 5. Ron Pehka
|
81.6 - 133.9 |
Nov 29, 2017
|
v. Jurmala/Fenikss |
L, 64 - 72 |
Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. Rannar Raap
REB: 8. M. Kirves
AST: 4. Simon Sutt
|
PTS: 19. E. Jonats
REB: 6. E. Jonats
AST: 4. K. Plavnieks
|
85.8 - 96.5 |
Dec 1, 2017
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 78 - 87 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
3-6 |
PTS: 19. S. Post
REB: 6. Karl Kask
AST: 5. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 26. I. Briscoe
REB: 7. B. Subotic
AST: 2. I. Briscoe
|
103.9 - 115.9 |
Dec 6, 2017
|
v. Siauliai |
L, 61 - 87 |
Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. S. Post
REB: 9. Karl Lips
AST: 4. S. Post
|
PTS: 17. Akeem Wright
REB: 13. Akeem Wright
AST: 4. D. Sabeckis
|
84.0 - 119.8 |
Dec 8, 2017
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 83 - 66 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
4-6 |
PTS: 15. Simon Sutt
REB: 10. M. Kirves
AST: 6. M. Kirves
|
PTS: 19. K. Miglinieks
REB: 9. K. Miglinieks
AST: 2. Sander Saare
|
108.5 - 86.3 |
Dec 12, 2017
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
L, 80 - 72 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. Karl Lips
REB: 7. Karl Lips
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 18. K. Lasmanis
REB: 15. K. Benjamin
AST: 4. R. Krastins
|
113.1 - 101.8 |
Dec 16, 2017
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 76 - 80 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
5-6 |
PTS: 17. S. Post
REB: 8. T. Eichfuss
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 20. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 8. Bambale Osby
AST: 5. Kristo Saage
|
104.6 - 110.1 |
Dec 18, 2017
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 59 - 65 |
Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. S. Post
REB: 7. S. Post
AST: 4. Simon Sutt
|
PTS: 15. I. Kajupank
REB: 7. D. Upson
AST: 4. Gert Dorbek
|
87.1 - 95.9 |
Dec 22, 2017
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 70 - 82 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
5-7 |
PTS: 19. Simon Sutt
REB: 11. M. Kirves
AST: 3. M. Kirves
|
PTS: 30. K. Kitsing
REB: 16. C. Engstrom
AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
|
94.5 - 110.7 |
Dec 30, 2017
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 74 - 71 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
5-8 |
PTS: 19. M. Kirves
REB: 6. Simon Sutt
AST: 5. Simon Sutt
|
PTS: 27. N. Cressler
REB: 8. M. Ziedins
AST: 7. M. Ziedins
|
106.9 - 102.6 |
Jan 6, 2018
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 74 - 64 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
6-8 |
PTS: 17. M. Kirves
REB: 9. Simon Sutt
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 11. Martin Giese
REB: 6. Sten Olmre
AST: 4. M. Tass
|
104.1 - 90.0 |
Jan 10, 2018
|
v. Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 76 - 52 |
Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. M. Kirves
REB: 13. M. Kirves
AST: 9. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 14. M. Jurevicus
REB: 6. R. Berzins
AST: 5. T. Leimanis
|
101.9 - 69.7 |
Jan 12, 2018
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 84 - 67 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
6-9 |
PTS: 16. Simon Sutt
REB: 10. Karl Lips
AST: 5. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 20. K. Kitsing
REB: 13. C. Engstrom
AST: 7. V. Cizauskas
|
118.5 - 94.5 |
Jan 17, 2018
|
@ Siauliai |
L, 93 - 78 |
Siauliai Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-5 |
PTS: 18. Simon Sutt
REB: 8. Simon Sutt
AST: 10. S. Post
|
PTS: 18. Akeem Wright
REB: 8. Akeem Wright
AST: 9. D. Sabeckis
|
121.9 - 102.2 |
Jan 23, 2018
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 84 - 89 |
Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-6 |
PTS: 20. Simon Sutt
REB: 7. Karl Lips
AST: 6. S. Post
|
PTS: 23. E. Belyankov
REB: 8. V. Ovsepian
AST: 7. Sergey Tatur
|
113.4 - 120.2 |
Jan 26, 2018
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 86 - 93 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
6-10 |
PTS: 18. Karl Lips
REB: 5. M. Kirves
AST: 5. M. Kirves
|
PTS: 18. I. Briscoe
REB: 8. C. Simmons
AST: 5. B. Mirkovic
|
119.0 - 128.7 |
Jan 30, 2018
|
@ Jurmala/Fenikss |
L, 85 - 73 |
Zemgales Olimpiskais Center
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-7 |
PTS: 19. Karl Kask
REB: 7. Simon Sutt
AST: 3. Simon Sutt
|
PTS: 16. H. Karlis
REB: 10. D. Krestinin
AST: 7. E. Jeromanovs
|
114.5 - 98.3 |
Feb 5, 2018
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 70 - 82 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
7-10 |
PTS: 19. S. Post
REB: 7. Simon Sutt
AST: 9. S. Post
|
PTS: 25. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 9. M. Ziedins
AST: 4. E. Lasenbergs
|
91.5 - 107.1 |
Feb 10, 2018
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 70 - 75 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
7-11 |
PTS: 18. Karl Lips
REB: 11. N. Miljkovic
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 22. Gert Dorbek
REB: 6. Gert Dorbek
AST: 10. D. Hawkins
|
102.4 - 109.7 |
Feb 14, 2018
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 68 - 72 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
7-12 |
PTS: 17. M. Kirves
REB: 10. M. Kirves
AST: 4. Simon Sutt
|
PTS: 23. Kristo Saage
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 2. Kristo Saage
|
90.1 - 95.4 |
Feb 28, 2018
|
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 66 - 96 |
Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-8 |
PTS: 15. N. Miljkovic
REB: 5. T. Eichfuss
AST: 4. Simon Sutt
|
PTS: 19. O. Olisevicius
REB: 6. N. Balashov
AST: 6. T. Galeckas
|
82.7 - 120.3 |
Mar 4, 2018
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 67 - 76 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
8-12 |
PTS: 18. Simon Sutt
REB: 7. Simon Sutt
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 16. T. Raadik
REB: 11. T. Raadik
AST: 4. Norman Kabin
|
95.1 - 107.8 |
Mar 7, 2018
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 78 - 84 |
Pasvalys Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
4-8 |
PTS: 14. S. Post
REB: 7. M. Kirves
AST: 7. S. Post
|
PTS: 14. J. Manigat
REB: 7. A. Ausejs
AST: 3. O. Olisevicius
|
98.7 - 106.3 |
Mar 14, 2018
|
v. Valga Maks |
L, 79 - 95 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
8-13 |
PTS: 23. S. Post
REB: 6. N. Miljkovic
AST: 4. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 17. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 6. Rain Raadik
AST: 3. Rain Raadik
|
107.1 - 128.8 |
Mar 17, 2018
|
v. Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 107 - 56 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
9-13 |
PTS: 16. T. Eichfuss
REB: 12. Tormi Niits
AST: 7. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 13. Eric Schmalz
REB: 5. Joonas Sein
AST: 2. Joonas Sein
|
128.6 - 67.3 |
Mar 27, 2018
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 89 - 68 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
9-14 |
PTS: 21. N. Miljkovic
REB: 7. N. Miljkovic
AST: 4. Karl Lips
|
PTS: 22. I. Briscoe
REB: 8. B. Subotic
AST: 6. I. Briscoe
|
116.5 - 89.0 |
Mar 31, 2018
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 64 - 83 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
9-15 |
PTS: 14. M. Kirves
REB: 6. Rannar Raap
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 17. C. Engstrom
REB: 13. C. Engstrom
AST: 6. V. Cizauskas
|
80.6 - 104.6 |
Apr 6, 2018
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 68 - 75 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
10-15 |
PTS: 21. Simon Sutt
REB: 12. S. Post
AST: 6. S. Post
|
PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. Bamba Fall
|
91.7 - 101.1 |
Apr 10, 2018
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 73 - 80 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
11-15 |
PTS: 19. M. Kirves
REB: 5. M. Kirves
AST: 10. S. Post
|
PTS: 20. D. Bubalo
REB: 8. D. Bubalo
AST: 6. Gert Dorbek
|
101.0 - 110.7 |
Apr 17, 2018
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 85 - 93 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
12-15 |
PTS: 28. S. Post
REB: 8. Simon Sutt
AST: 9. S. Post
|
PTS: 20. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 7. Rain Raadik
AST: 5. T. Leimanis
|
114.4 - 125.2 |
Apr 20, 2018
|
v. Valga Maks |
L, 85 - 89 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
12-16 |
PTS: 18. M. Kirves
REB: 10. N. Miljkovic
AST: 9. S. Post
|
PTS: 28. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 11. Rain Raadik
AST: 5. M. Ziedins
|
115.9 - 121.3 |
Apr 23, 2018
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 60 - 64 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
13-16 |
PTS: 15. Rannar Raap
REB: 6. Karl Lips
AST: 5. Simon Sutt
|
PTS: 15. M. Ziedins
REB: 8. Rain Raadik
AST: 4. T. Leimanis
|
89.1 - 95.0 |
Apr 26, 2018
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 90 - 66 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
14-16 |
PTS: 19. M. Kirves
REB: 13. N. Miljkovic
AST: 3. S. Post
|
PTS: 14. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 9. M. Ziedins
AST: 4. R. Peterson
|
125.3 - 91.9 |
May 1, 2018
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 105 - 48 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
14-17 |
PTS: 15. S. Post
REB: 9. N. Miljkovic
AST: 2. N. Miljkovic
|
PTS: 23. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 10. B. Subotic
AST: 9. I. Briscoe
|
140.6 - 64.3 |
May 5, 2018
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 67 - 93 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
14-18 |
PTS: 21. S. Post
REB: 4. S. Post
AST: 6. S. Post
|
PTS: 16. I. Briscoe
REB: 12. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 4. Sten Sokk
|
91.5 - 127.0 |
May 7, 2018
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 95 - 74 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
14-19 |
PTS: 21. S. Post
REB: 7. M. Kirves
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 20. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 13. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. K. Kangur
|
136.6 - 106.4 |
May 14, 2018
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 84 - 77 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
14-20 |
PTS: 19. Simon Sutt
REB: 6. N. Miljkovic
AST: 6. S. Post
|
PTS: 23. I. Kajupank
REB: 14. D. Bubalo
AST: 7. D. Hawkins
|
123.1 - 112.8 |
May 16, 2018
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 73 - 67 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
15-20 |
PTS: 15. M. Kirves
REB: 12. M. Kirves
AST: 9. Simon Sutt
|
PTS: 16. D. Upson
REB: 12. D. Upson
AST: 4. Gert Dorbek
|
100.4 - 92.1 |
May 19, 2018
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 90 - 79 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
15-21 |
PTS: 27. S. Post
REB: 11. S. Post
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 21. Sven Kaldre
REB: 8. Sven Kaldre
AST: 6. N. Cressler
|
118.1 - 103.7 |
May 22, 2018
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 75 - 79 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
15-22 |
PTS: 23. M. Kirves
REB: 12. N. Miljkovic
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
|
PTS: 29. D. Hawkins
REB: 8. I. Kajupank
AST: 5. I. Kajupank
|
102.9 - 108.4 |