Sep 29, 2011
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 70 - 84 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. A. Skele
REB: 6. N. Varbanov
AST: 4. P. Ulyanko
|
PTS: 15. T. Klimavicius
REB: 11. T. Klimavicius
AST: 3. M. Rakovic
|
94.7 - 113.6 |
Oct 1, 2011
|
v. LKKA LSU Atletas |
L, 75 - 77 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. A. Skele
REB: 8. P. Ulyanko
AST: 3. P. Ulyanko
|
PTS: 14. Z. Janavicius
REB: 8. M. Kupsas
AST: 3. V. Lipkevicius
|
101.9 - 104.6 |
Oct 9, 2011
|
@ BC Budivelnik |
W, 51 - 65 |
Kiev Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. P. Ulyanko
REB: 8. A. Skele
AST: 3. A. Skele
|
PTS: 19. M. Anisimovas
REB: 12. M. Anisimovas
AST: 4. R. Alijevas
|
78.9 - 100.5 |
Oct 13, 2011
|
v. Khimki |
L, 68 - 100 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 13. Gregor Arbet
REB: 6. N. Varbanov
AST: 2. Gregor Arbet
|
PTS: 15. T. Mozgov
REB: 8. T. Mozgov
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
91.3 - 134.3 |
Oct 15, 2011
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 82 - 89 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. A. Skele
REB: 5. P. Ulyanko
AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 22. Sten Sokk
REB: 8. Bill Amis
AST: 3. Sten Sokk
|
104.7 - 113.6 |
Oct 16, 2011
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 50 - 76 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. Reimo Tamm
REB: 11. N. Varbanov
AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 13. A. Tagamets
REB: 11. D. Adedeji
AST: 2. R. Peterson
|
61.4 - 93.3 |
Oct 18, 2011
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 92 - 63 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. N. Varbanov
REB: 9. N. Varbanov
AST: 7. A. Skele
|
PTS: 14. Illimar Pilk
REB: 6. Drew Arnold
AST: 5. Illimar Pilk
|
118.4 - 81.0 |
Oct 20, 2011
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 83 - 45 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
3-0 |
PTS: 11. Gregor Arbet
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Marko Riis
|
PTS: 14. Janar Soo
REB: 9. R. Ringmets
AST: 4. R. Laane
|
119.6 - 64.8 |
Oct 23, 2011
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 69 - 73 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. P. Ulyanko
REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
AST: 2. A. Skele
|
PTS: 13. D. Jefferson
REB: 10. Kyle Landry
AST: 3. Tywain McKee
|
90.7 - 96.0 |
Oct 27, 2011
|
v. Juventus |
W, 78 - 73 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. Gert Dorbek
REB: 8. N. Varbanov
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 15. A. Vasiliauskas
REB: 6. V. Volkus
AST: 4. G. Maceina
|
110.2 - 103.1 |
Oct 30, 2011
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
L, 81 - 76 |
MTL Arena
VTB United League
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. P. Ulyanko
REB: 9. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 27. D. Labovic
REB: 6. Aaron Miles
AST: 6. D. Labovic
|
119.6 - 112.2 |
Nov 4, 2011
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 69 - 84 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. Gregor Arbet
REB: 5. Gert Dorbek
AST: 5. A. Skele
|
PTS: 15. E. Dukulis
REB: 6. Janis Timma
AST: 6. M. Kravcenko
|
98.5 - 120.0 |
Nov 5, 2011
|
@ BK Ventspils |
L, 85 - 52 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
3-3 |
PTS: 12. P. Ulyanko
REB: 9. N. Varbanov
AST: 1. N. Varbanov
|
PTS: 21. M. Laksa
REB: 11. A. Berzins
AST: 4. J. Strelnieks
|
115.5 - 70.7 |
Nov 8, 2011
|
v. Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 91 - 65 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. A. Skele
REB: 7. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. A. Skele
|
PTS: 14. D. McClure
REB: 6. D. McClure
AST: 3. T. Cerneckis
|
119.8 - 85.6 |
Nov 12, 2011
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 92 - 72 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. P. Ulyanko
REB: 5. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 24. E. Williams
REB: 10. E. Williams
AST: 7. J. Johnson
|
126.7 - 99.1 |
Nov 15, 2011
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 75 - 52 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. Gert Dorbek
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 20. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 10. Matt Shaw
AST: 5. B. Raley-Ross
|
105.9 - 73.4 |
Nov 18, 2011
|
@ Rakvere Tarvas |
W, 58 - 83 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
5-0 |
PTS: 20. Gert Dorbek
REB: 13. N. Varbanov
AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 15. K. Cipruss
REB: 9. K. Cipruss
AST: 3. Valmo Kriisa
|
79.2 - 113.3 |
Nov 19, 2011
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 80 - 68 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
5-1 |
PTS: 12. Tanel Sokk
REB: 7. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. A. Skele
|
PTS: 22. Janar Soo
REB: 6. Janar Soo
AST: 4. R. Laane
|
105.4 - 89.6 |
Nov 24, 2011
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 63 - 66 |
Pasvalys Sports School's Sports Hall
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
5-3 |
PTS: 14. Gregor Arbet
REB: 6. A. Skele
AST: 2. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 20. E. Bendzius
REB: 11. T. Hughes
AST: 3. E. Bendzius
|
90.1 - 94.4 |
Nov 26, 2011
|
@ Vytautas Prienu |
L, 72 - 64 |
Prienai Region Municipality's Physical Education and Sports Centre's Hall
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
5-4 |
PTS: 15. A. Skele
REB: 8. A. Skele
AST: 2. A. Skele
|
PTS: 15. S. Buterlevicius
REB: 7. G. Orelik
AST: 7. G. Kadziulis
|
97.4 - 86.6 |
Nov 27, 2011
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 75 - 97 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
6-1 |
PTS: 17. K. Kitsing
REB: 6. Kaido Saks
AST: 5. Marko Riis
|
PTS: 22. T. Raadik
REB: 11. T. Raadik
AST: 3. Rannar Raap
|
94.6 - 122.4 |
Nov 29, 2011
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 67 - 48 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
7-1 |
PTS: 14. Reimo Tamm
REB: 9. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 17. Veljo Vares
REB: 8. Veljo Vares
AST: 5. Edgars Cunda
|
93.9 - 67.3 |
Dec 2, 2011
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 87 - 89 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
8-1 |
PTS: 19. Gregor Arbet
REB: 5. Gregor Arbet
AST: 4. A. Skele
|
PTS: 25. R. Veideman
REB: 6. R. Veideman
AST: 3. Tanel Kurbas
|
113.1 - 115.7 |
Dec 4, 2011
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 60 - 73 |
Kalevi Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
9-1 |
PTS: 14. Bamba Fall
REB: 7. Gregor Arbet
AST: 2. Marko Riis
|
PTS: 15. A. Fedorchuk
REB: 13. A. Fedorchuk
AST: 1. Riho Suija
|
85.4 - 103.8 |
Dec 5, 2011
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 61 - 93 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
10-1 |
PTS: 18. Joosep Toome
REB: 6. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. A. Skele
|
PTS: 11. Illimar Pilk
REB: 8. Drew Arnold
AST: 3. Mooses Kaja
|
82.2 - 125.4 |
Dec 10, 2011
|
v. Siauliai |
W, 101 - 96 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
6-4 |
PTS: 29. Gregor Arbet
REB: 11. Joosep Toome
AST: 6. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 25. D. Bowles
REB: 13. D. Bowles
AST: 4. D. Bowles
|
108.6 - 103.3 |
Dec 12, 2011
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 64 - 73 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
1-5 |
PTS: 17. Gregor Arbet
REB: 7. N. Varbanov
AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 11. Lynn Greer
REB: 6. Z. Pashutin
AST: 6. Lynn Greer
|
92.4 - 105.3 |
Dec 16, 2011
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
L, 71 - 78 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
1-6 |
PTS: 21. Gregor Arbet
REB: 5. Joosep Toome
AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 20. C. Sims
REB: 6. C. Sims
AST: 4. D. Bertans
|
98.3 - 108.0 |
Dec 20, 2011
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 83 - 72 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
1-7 |
PTS: 13. Gregor Arbet
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. A. Skele
|
PTS: 16. Ivan Paunic
REB: 4. J.R. Bremer
AST: 7. J.R. Bremer
|
116.0 - 100.6 |
Dec 22, 2011
|
@ Khimki |
L, 76 - 65 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
1-8 |
PTS: 12. Gregor Arbet
REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
AST: 3. Joosep Toome
|
PTS: 24. K. Loncar
REB: 8. Chris Quinn
AST: 5. Chris Quinn
|
113.1 - 96.7 |
Jan 4, 2012
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 69 - 92 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
1-9 |
PTS: 12. Bamba Fall
REB: 5. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 19. M. Ignerski
REB: 9. S. Antonov
AST: 6. N. Protic
|
93.7 - 125.0 |
Jan 6, 2012
|
v. BK Ventspils |
W, 69 - 63 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
7-4 |
PTS: 20. Gregor Arbet
REB: 10. Bamba Fall
AST: 2. P. Ulyanko
|
PTS: 15. Jahmar Young
REB: 6. A. Berzins
AST: 2. Steven Gray
|
98.8 - 90.2 |
Jan 8, 2012
|
v. Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 72 - 64 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
8-4 |
PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 18. Jawan Bailey
REB: 10. Jawan Bailey
AST: 4. Josh Mayo
|
102.8 - 91.3 |
Jan 10, 2012
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 97 - 47 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
11-1 |
PTS: 17. A. Skele
REB: 13. N. Varbanov
AST: 5. A. Skele
|
PTS: 12. T. Raadik
REB: 9. Rannar Raap
AST: 3. Rannar Raap
|
128.7 - 62.4 |
Jan 14, 2012
|
@ Kedainiai Nevezis |
L, 66 - 58 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
8-5 |
PTS: 17. Gregor Arbet
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. P. Ulyanko
|
PTS: 14. M. Valukonis
REB: 14. D. McClure
AST: 4. V. Jasikevicius
|
91.5 - 80.4 |
Jan 15, 2012
|
@ Juventus |
W, 60 - 87 |
Utena Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
9-5 |
PTS: 23. Gregor Arbet
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 14. G. Matulis
REB: 9. R. Gumenyuk
AST: 2. T. Gaidamavicius
|
85.6 - 124.2 |
Jan 18, 2012
|
v. Astana Tigers |
L, 73 - 75 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
1-10 |
PTS: 14. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. A. Skele
|
PTS: 27. R. Marshall
REB: 10. A. Ponomarev
AST: 3. J. Johnson
|
100.3 - 103.0 |
Jan 21, 2012
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 65 - 79 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
12-1 |
PTS: 19. Tanel Sokk
REB: 9. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. A. Skele
|
PTS: 16. R. Ringmets
REB: 10. R. Ringmets
AST: 4. Sven Kaldre
|
83.8 - 101.8 |
Jan 26, 2012
|
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 65 - 62 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
10-5 |
PTS: 16. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 2. Bamba Fall
|
PTS: 18. E. Bendzius
REB: 7. P. Morkeliunas
AST: 3. E. Bendzius
|
99.6 - 95.0 |
Jan 29, 2012
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 69 - 83 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
13-1 |
PTS: 14. Gregor Arbet
REB: 7. Bamba Fall
AST: 2. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 24. Illimar Pilk
REB: 8. Illimar Pilk
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
|
95.5 - 114.9 |
Feb 1, 2012
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 60 - 88 |
Kalevi Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
14-1 |
PTS: 16. Gert Dorbek
REB: 7. Gert Dorbek
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 21. Matt Shaw
REB: 8. Matt Shaw
AST: 2. Matt Shaw
|
88.8 - 130.2 |
Feb 4, 2012
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 72 - 61 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
11-5 |
PTS: 15. P. Ulyanko
REB: 8. P. Ulyanko
AST: 4. Joosep Toome
|
PTS: 22. M. Doronin
REB: 12. M. Doronin
AST: 3. R. Veideman
|
100.7 - 85.3 |
Feb 7, 2012
|
@ Siauliai |
L, 93 - 84 |
Siauliai Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
11-6 |
PTS: 20. Gregor Arbet
REB: 7. A. Skele
AST: 6. A. Skele
|
PTS: 22. E. Ruzgas
REB: 10. R. Broadus
AST: 8. R. Broadus
|
122.7 - 110.8 |
Feb 9, 2012
|
@ LKKA LSU Atletas |
L, 89 - 78 |
Arvydas Sabonis Basketball Centre
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
11-7 |
PTS: 19. Reimo Tamm
REB: 6. Reimo Tamm
AST: 5. A. Skele
|
PTS: 17. Z. Janavicius
REB: 11. M. Kupsas
AST: 4. V. Cizauskas
|
122.2 - 107.1 |
Feb 13, 2012
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 83 - 60 |
SH Triumph
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
11-8 |
PTS: 12. Bamba Fall
REB: 10. P. Ulyanko
AST: 3. Joosep Toome
|
PTS: 22. D. Jefferson
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 6. D. Kulagin
|
115.5 - 83.5 |
Feb 15, 2012
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 100 - 55 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
1-11 |
PTS: 16. Reimo Tamm
REB: 8. Gregor Arbet
AST: 3. A. Skele
|
PTS: 19. Nathan Jawai
REB: 8. K. McCarty
AST: 8. Lynn Greer
|
132.6 - 73.0 |
Feb 18, 2012
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 69 - 94 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
15-1 |
PTS: 16. Kaido Saks
REB: 8. A. Skele
AST: 3. A. Skele
|
PTS: 29. T. Raadik
REB: 11. T. Raadik
AST: 2. E. Tamsalu
|
87.8 - 119.5 |
Feb 21, 2012
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 75 - 63 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
15-2 |
PTS: 13. P. Ulyanko
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 18. Valmo Kriisa
REB: 7. M. Doronin
AST: 5. Valmo Kriisa
|
103.3 - 86.8 |
Feb 25, 2012
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
L, 63 - 77 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
1-12 |
PTS: 12. Gregor Arbet
REB: 8. A. Skele
AST: 6. A. Skele
|
PTS: 29. Brion Rush
REB: 10. L. Likholitov
AST: 6. R. Alijevas
|
92.0 - 112.4 |
Feb 29, 2012
|
v. Rakvere Tarvas |
W, 86 - 74 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
16-2 |
PTS: 16. Gert Dorbek
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. A. Skele
|
PTS: 20. K. Cipruss
REB: 17. K. Cipruss
AST: 4. J. Umbrasko
|
120.6 - 103.8 |
Mar 2, 2012
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 45 - 85 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
17-2 |
PTS: 15. Joosep Toome
REB: 7. Joosep Toome
AST: 3. Gregor Arbet
|
PTS: 14. R. Strupovics
REB: 10. Lauris Blaus
AST: 2. Veljo Vares
|
56.3 - 106.3 |
Mar 7, 2012
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 103 - 89 |
Arena Riga
VTB United League
|
1-13 |
PTS: 23. Gert Dorbek
REB: 10. Joosep Toome
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 21. D. Zavackas
REB: 9. D. Zavackas
AST: 5. C. Millage
|
139.5 - 120.5 |
Mar 10, 2012
|
v. Vytautas Prienu |
W, 88 - 55 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
12-8 |
PTS: 17. Joosep Toome
REB: 10. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 16. A. Labuckas
REB: 9. A. Labuckas
AST: 2. P. Ivanauskas
|
139.0 - 86.9 |
Mar 13, 2012
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 97 - 65 |
Zalgiris Arena
VTB United League
|
1-14 |
PTS: 15. Gregor Arbet
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 17. M. Rakovic
REB: 10. R. Javtokas
AST: 5. M. Popovic
|
125.8 - 84.3 |
Mar 16, 2012
|
v. BC Budivelnik |
W, 81 - 73 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
2-14 |
PTS: 17. Tanel Sokk
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. A. Skele
|
PTS: 22. J. McClinton
REB: 6. Suad Sehovic
AST: 2. A. Agafonov
|
114.3 - 103.0 |
Mar 22, 2012
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 64 - 56 |
Arena Riga
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
12-9 |
PTS: 13. Tanel Sokk
REB: 4. A. Skele
AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 17. A. Kavaliauskas
REB: 11. C. Millage
AST: 4. D. Bertans
|
93.5 - 81.8 |
Mar 23, 2012
|
@ Rakvere Tarvas |
L, 20-0 * Forfeit |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
17-3 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 24, 2012
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 79 - 76 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
13-9 |
PTS: 17. Gregor Arbet
REB: 8. Gert Dorbek
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 16. C. Millage
REB: 11. G. Jahovics
AST: 4. C. Millage
|
103.2 - 99.3 |
Mar 31, 2012
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 84 - 78 |
Arena Riga
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
13-10 |
PTS: 16. Gregor Arbet
REB: 10. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. P. Ulyanko
|
PTS: 22. K. Janicenoks
REB: 7. J. Berzins
AST: 6. C. Millage
|
115.8 - 107.5 |
Apr 4, 2012
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 74 - 76 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
17-4 |
PTS: 14. A. Skele
REB: 10. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. A. Skele
|
PTS: 20. Sten Sokk
REB: 10. Bill Amis
AST: 4. Sten Sokk
|
97.4 - 100.1 |
Apr 23, 2012
|
@ Rakvere Tarvas |
W, 84 - 92 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
18-4 |
PTS: 19. A. Skele
REB: 6. Bamba Fall
AST: 10. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 26. R. Sirsnins
REB: 10. K. Cipruss
AST: 5. R. Sirsnins
|
119.5 - 130.9 |
Apr 27, 2012
|
@ Rakvere Tarvas |
W, 65 - 66 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
19-4 |
PTS: 18. Tanel Sokk
REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 17. R. Sirsnins
REB: 14. K. Cipruss
AST: 2. R. Sirsnins
|
91.9 - 93.4 |
May 1, 2012
|
v. Rakvere Tarvas |
W, 91 - 69 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
20-4 |
PTS: 20. P. Ulyanko
REB: 10. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 16. K. Cipruss
REB: 8. J. Umbrasko
AST: 6. R. Sirsnins
|
141.0 - 106.9 |
May 10, 2012
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 63 - 75 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
21-4 |
PTS: 13. Gregor Arbet
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 12. Sten Sokk
REB: 7. Bill Amis
AST: 4. Valmo Kriisa
|
88.8 - 105.7 |
May 12, 2012
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 66 - 84 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
22-4 |
PTS: 19. P. Ulyanko
REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
|
PTS: 17. V. Allingu
REB: 7. V. Allingu
AST: 3. Bill Amis
|
98.4 - 125.2 |
May 15, 2012
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 87 - 76 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
23-4 |
PTS: 17. A. Skele
REB: 16. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. A. Skele
|
PTS: 16. V. Allingu
REB: 9. V. Allingu
AST: 5. Sten Sokk
|
114.7 - 100.2 |
May 17, 2012
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 72 - 65 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
24-4 |
PTS: 18. Bamba Fall
REB: 19. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. P. Ulyanko
|
PTS: 19. Bill Amis
REB: 5. V. Allingu
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
|
108.5 - 98.0 |