2020-2021 Spanish ACB Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Alberto Abalde GF 6-7 215 Real Madrid A Coruna 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alex Abrines GF 6-6 190 Barca Palma 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 2 Spain
Tim Abromaitis PF 6-8 236 Unicaja Malaga Waterbury (CT) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andrew Albicy PG 5-10 165 Herbalife Gran Canaria Sevres 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Diego Alderete F 6-8 207 Movistar Estudiantes Madrid 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Pablo Almazan SF 6-5 190 Coosur Real Betis Granada 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Carlos Alocen PG 6-5 205 Real Madrid Zaragoza 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Alberto Alonso F 6-7 194 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Burgos 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Francis Alonso G 6-3 185 Unicaja Malaga Malaga 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alex Antetokounmpo SF 6-7 190 UCAM Murcia CB Athens 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Nigeria
Nacho Arroyo PG 6-1 170 Movistar Estudiantes Osorno 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Chile
Victor Arteaga C 7-0 214 Movistar Estudiantes Cuenca 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Aleksa Avramovic G 6-3 190 Movistar Estudiantes Cacak 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Brancou Badio PG 6-3 187 Barca Rufisque 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Senegal
Eulis Baez PF 6-7 225 BAXI Manresa Santo Domingo 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Dominican Republic
Olek Balcerowski C 7-1 230 Herbalife Gran Canaria Swidnica 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Ondrej Balvin C 7-1 215 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Usti Nad Labem 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Jonathan Barreiro SF 6-8 200 Casademont Zaragoza Cerceda 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Poland
Alex Barrera SG 6-7 180 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Esplugues De Llobregat 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alexis Bartolome F 6-7 201 MoraBanc Andorra La Massana 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted Andorra
Ferran Bassas PG 6-0 188 Club Joventut Badalona Barcelona 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Javier Beiran SF 6-6 200 Herbalife Gran Canaria Madrid 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Laurynas Beliauskas G 6-4 175 Monbus Obradoiro Klaipeda 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Tomas Bellas PG 6-1 198 UCAM Murcia CB Madrid 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Vitor Benite SG 6-3 194 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Sao Paulo 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Robin Benzing SF 6-8 222 Casademont Zaragoza Seeheim-Jugenheim 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Inigo Betolaza PG 6-1 - RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Oliver Bieshaar PF 6-8 220 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Haarlem 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Simon Birgander FC 6-11 208 Club Joventut Badalona Malmo 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Laurynas Birutis C 7-1 242 Monbus Obradoiro Siauliai 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Vyacheslav Bobrov SF 6-8 224 Urbas Fuenlabrada Donetsk 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Georgios Bogris FC 6-11 235 Iberostar Tenerife Athens 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Leandro Bolmaro SG 6-7 182 Barca Cordoba 2020 Rnd 1 Pick 23 Argentina
Tobias Borg PG 6-0 162 Coosur Real Betis Sodertalje 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Axel Bouteille SF 6-6 180 Unicaja Malaga Roanne 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Dario Brizuela SG 6-4 161 Unicaja Malaga San Sebastian 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Danilo Brnovic PF 6-6 194 Iberostar Tenerife Cetinje 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Montenegro
Vladimir Brodziansky PF 6-11 230 Club Joventut Badalona Bojnice 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Alec Brown C 7-1 235 Movistar Estudiantes Winona (MN) 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 20 United States
Jaylon Brown G 6-0 185 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Fishers (IN) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nicolas Brussino G 6-8 195 Casademont Zaragoza Santa Fe 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Beka Burjanadze PF 6-8 260 Herbalife Gran Canaria Tbilisi 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Georgia
Pep Busquets F 6-5 198 Club Joventut Badalona Granollers 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Spencer Butterfield G 6-3 205 Iberostar Tenerife Loomis (CA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alberto Cabrera PG 5-10 170 Iberostar Tenerife Santa Cruz de Tenerife 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Nick Calathes PG 6-6 213 Barca Casselberry (FL) 2009 Rnd 2 Pick 15 United States
Greece
Facundo Campazzo PG 5-11 165 Real Madrid Cordoba 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
T.J. Campbell G 5-9 190 Coosur Real Betis Phoenix (AZ) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Khadeen Carrington SG 6-4 195 TD Systems Baskonia Brooklyn (NY) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jaycee Carroll SG 6-2 170 Real Madrid Laramie (WY) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Azerbaijan
Emanuel Cate PF 6-9 225 UCAM Murcia CB Bucharest 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Fabien Causeur SG 6-3 198 Real Madrid Brest 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Tyler Cavanaugh F 6-9 240 Iberostar Tenerife DeWitt (NY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Victor Claver SF 6-10 235 Barca Valencia 2009 Rnd 1 Pick 22 Spain
Jake Cohen FC 6-10 235 Monbus Obradoiro Berwyn (PA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Israel
Guillem Colom PF 6-4 192 MoraBanc Andorra Andorra La Vella 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Andorra
Omar Cook PG 6-2 190 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Brooklyn (NY) 2001 Rnd 2 Pick 3 United States
Montenegro
Matt Costello C 6-9 245 Herbalife Gran Canaria Linwood (MI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lorenzo Cugini F 6-7 225 Acunsa GBC Stow (OH) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Aleksandar Cvetkovic PG 6-2 165 Movistar Estudiantes Belgrade 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Christopher Czerapowicz G 6-7 210 Monbus Obradoiro Gothenburg 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Mike Daum F 6-9 235 Monbus Obradoiro Kimball (NE) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brandon Davies PF 6-8 240 Barca Philadelphia (PA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jordan Davis PG 6-2 185 UCAM Murcia CB Las Vegas (NV) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Azerbaijan
Shawn Dawson F 6-6 205 Club Joventut Badalona Eilat 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Gabriel Deck F 6-6 210 Real Madrid Santiago del Estero 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Johnny Dee G 6-0 185 Acunsa GBC Denver (CO) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Angel Delgado C 6-10 230 Movistar Estudiantes Bajos de Haina 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Dominican Republic
Amedeo Della Valle G 6-5 190 Herbalife Gran Canaria Alba 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
David DiLeo SF 6-8 224 UCAM Murcia CB Iowa City (IA) 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alberto Diaz PG 6-2 187 Unicaja Malaga Malaga 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jacobo Diaz F 6-9 215 Iberostar Tenerife Madrid 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Daniel Diez SF 6-8 216 Iberostar Tenerife Madrid 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 24 Spain
Pape Malick Dime PF 6-9 220 MoraBanc Andorra Dakar 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Nenad Dimitrijevic PG 6-1 174 Club Joventut Badalona Skopje 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted North Macedonia
Tomas Dimsa SG 6-5 180 Herbalife Gran Canaria Kaunas 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Ilimane Diop C 6-11 216 TD Systems Baskonia Medina Gouna 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Senegal
Khalifa Diop FC 6-11 231 Herbalife Gran Canaria Guereo 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Senegal
Nemanja Djurisic F 6-8 230 Movistar Estudiantes Podgorica 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Ruben Dominguez SG 6-6 - Movistar Estudiantes N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Aaron Doornekamp PF 6-7 212 Iberostar Tenerife Napanee 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Felipe Dos Anjos C 7-2 230 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Sao Paulo 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Zoran Dragic SG 6-5 200 TD Systems Baskonia Ljubljana 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Bojan Dubljevic FC 6-9 242 Valencia Basket Niksic 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 29 Montenegro
Deividas Dulkys GF 6-5 196 BAXI Manresa Silute 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Scott Eatherton F 6-8 234 BAXI Manresa Hershey (PA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jaime Echenique C 6-11 258 Acunsa GBC Barranquilla 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted Colombia
Osas Ehigitor C 6-10 202 Urbas Fuenlabrada Seville 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Obi Emegano GF 6-3 215 Urbas Fuenlabrada Edmond (OK) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nigeria
Obi Enechionyia FC 6-10 220 Coosur Real Betis Springfield (VA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Nigeria
United States
Dylan Ennis G 6-2 195 Casademont Zaragoza Brampton 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jamaica
Steven Enoch PF 6-10 260 Monbus Obradoiro Norwalk (CT) 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Armenia
Christian Eyenga GF 6-7 210 Urbas Fuenlabrada Kinshasa 2009 Rnd 1 Pick 30 Democratic Republic of the Congo
Lucas Faggiano G 6-2 185 Acunsa GBC Bahia Blanca 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Wilhelm Falk G 6-7 220 UCAM Murcia CB Sunnersberg 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Sweden
Youssoupha Fall C 7-3 271 TD Systems Baskonia Dakar 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
James Feldeine SG 6-4 190 Coosur Real Betis New York (NY) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dominican Republic
Martin Fernandez Carballo G 6-4 - Monbus Obradoiro N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Jaime Fernandez C 6-8 209 Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Jaime Fernandez PG 6-2 178 Unicaja Malaga Madrid 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Rudy Fernandez SG 6-6 185 Real Madrid Palma 2007 Rnd 1 Pick 24 Spain
Frankie Ferrari G 6-1 188 Herbalife Gran Canaria Burlingame (CA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bruno Fitipaldo PG 6-0 183 Iberostar Tenerife Montevideo 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Uruguay
Aleix Font SG 6-4 188 Casademont Zaragoza Barcelona 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Brandone Francis GF 6-5 215 Acunsa GBC La Romana 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted Dominican Republic
Conner Frankamp PG 6-1 169 UCAM Murcia CB Wichita (KS) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Javi Garcia SG 6-2 - Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Marc Garcia GF 6-6 180 Urbas Fuenlabrada Manresa 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Rafael Garcia G 6-1 - Monbus Obradoiro N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Sergi Garcia PG 6-3 181 MoraBanc Andorra Palma 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Usman Garuba C 6-8 220 Real Madrid Madrid 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Alessandro Gentile SF 6-6 228 Movistar Estudiantes Maddaloni 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 23 Italy
Dovydas Giedraitis PG 6-4 165 Movistar Estudiantes Vilnius 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Rokas Giedraitis SG 6-6 179 TD Systems Baskonia Taurage 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Tomasz Gielo PF 6-9 228 MoraBanc Andorra Szczecin 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Chema Gonzalez FC 6-9 203 Urbas Fuenlabrada Zaragoza 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Fran Guerra C 7-0 250 Iberostar Tenerife Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Ruben Guerrero F 7-0 240 Unicaja Malaga Marbella 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Ludde Hakanson PG 6-3 184 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Matteus 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Adam Hanga SF 6-7 200 Barca Budapest 2011 Rnd 2 Pick 29 Hungary
Clevin Hannah G 5-11 165 MoraBanc Andorra Holly Springs (MS) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Senegal
Ryan Harrow G 6-2 160 Coosur Real Betis Marietta (GA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Pierria Henry G 6-5 197 TD Systems Baskonia South Charleston (WV) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Martin Hermannsson G 6-3 170 Valencia Basket Reykjavik 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Iceland
Volodymyr Herun C 6-10 250 Unicaja Malaga Dnipropetrovsk 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Thomas Heurtel G 6-2 180 Barca Pau 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Cory Higgins G 6-5 181 Barca Danville (CA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Seth Hinrichs SG 6-8 223 BAXI Manresa Clara City (MN) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tryggvi Hlinason C 7-1 260 Casademont Zaragoza Akureyri 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Iceland
Ken Horton F 6-6 190 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Ossining (NY) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marcelinho Huertas PG 6-3 200 Iberostar Tenerife Santa Catarina 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Goran Huskic C 6-9 225 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Belgrade 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Edwin Jackson SG 6-2 201 Movistar Estudiantes Pau 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Tonye Jekiri C 7-0 227 TD Systems Baskonia Lagos 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Nigeria
United States
David Jelinek SG 6-5 190 MoraBanc Andorra Brno 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Janari Joesaar F 6-6 208 BAXI Manresa Tartu 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Peter Jok G 6-6 205 UCAM Murcia CB Khartoum 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted South Sudan
Aaron Jones F 6-9 220 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Pascagoula (MS) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Guillem Jou SG 6-6 180 BAXI Manresa Girona 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Javier Justiz C 6-9 210 Casademont Zaragoza Santiago de Cuba 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cuba
Nikola Kalinic F 6-8 222 Valencia Basket Subotica 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Nicholas Kay F 6-9 230 Coosur Real Betis Tamworth 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Moses Kingsley PF 6-10 230 RETAbet Bilbao Basket New Albany (MS) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jovan Kljajic SG 6-6 200 Herbalife Gran Canaria Podgorica 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Montenegro
Charlon Kloof G 6-3 195 Urbas Fuenlabrada Paramaribo 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Republic of Suriname
Netherlands
Sagaba Konate PF 6-7 260 Casademont Zaragoza Bamako 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Mali
Christ Koumadje C 7-4 270 Movistar Estudiantes Dakar 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Yannick Kraag F 6-7 178 Club Joventut Badalona Amsterdam 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Netherlands
Dejan Kravic C 7-0 240 Hereda San Pablo Burgos London 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Serbia
Vit Krejci PG 6-8 195 Casademont Zaragoza Strakonice 2020 Rnd 2 Pick 7 Czech Republic
Arnoldas Kulboka SF 6-10 215 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Marijampole 2018 Rnd 2 Pick 25 Lithuania
Kristian Kullamae SG 6-4 186 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Tallinn 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Kyle Kuric SG 6-4 195 Barca Evansville (IN) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Arturs Kurucs SG 6-3 190 TD Systems Baskonia Cesis 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Louis Labeyrie PF 6-10 200 Valencia Basket Gonesse 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 27 France
Nicolas Laprovittola PG 6-4 180 Real Madrid Buenos Aires 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Augusto Cesar Lima PF 6-10 235 UCAM Murcia CB Rio de Janeiro 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Nacho Llovet FC 6-8 225 MoraBanc Andorra Barcelona 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Sergio Llull PG 6-3 190 Real Madrid Mahon 2009 Rnd 2 Pick 4 Spain
Alex Lopez SG 6-2 196 Iberostar Tenerife San Cristobal de La Laguna 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Xabier Lopez-Arostegui GF 6-7 215 Club Joventut Badalona Bilbao 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Rafa Luz PG 6-3 202 UCAM Murcia CB Sao Paulo 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
William Magarity FC 6-11 250 Acunsa GBC Rasunda 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Ibrahim Magassa SF 6-7 220 Coosur Real Betis Bondy 2024 NBA Draft Eligible France
Rinalds Malmanis PF 6-9 210 UCAM Murcia CB Valmiera 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Vanja Marinkovic G 6-6 194 Valencia Basket Belgrade 2019 Rnd 2 Pick 30 Serbia
Zsombor Maronka PF 6-9 - Club Joventut Badalona Szeged 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Hungary
Roger Marti PG 5-11 - Club Joventut Badalona Barcelona 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Rafa Martinez SG 6-3 198 BAXI Manresa Barcelona 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Sergi Martinez F 6-7 220 Barca Barcelona 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Makai Mason G 6-1 185 BAXI Manresa Greenfield (MA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Germany
Thaddeus McFadden SG 6-2 176 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Flint (MI) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Georgia
Leonardo Meindl SF 6-7 200 Urbas Fuenlabrada Sao Paulo 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Gal Mekel PG 6-3 202 Unicaja Malaga Ramat HaSharon 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Nikola Mirotic F 6-10 250 Barca Podgorica 2011 Rnd 1 Pick 23 Montenegro
Spain
Jean Montero PG 6-2 172 Herbalife Gran Canaria Santo Domingo 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Dominican Republic
Conor Morgan FC 6-9 220 Club Joventut Badalona Victoria 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Mikel Motos SG 6-4 187 Acunsa GBC San Sebastian 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alvaro Munoz SF 6-5 200 Monbus Obradoiro Avila 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Germany
Lazar Mutic SF 6-8 195 BAXI Manresa Banja Luka 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Bosnia and Herzegovina
Youssoupha Ndoye C 7-0 250 Coosur Real Betis Dakar 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Mamadou Niang C 6-10 235 Coosur Real Betis Thies 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Yannick Nzosa C 7-0 174 Unicaja Malaga Kinshasa 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Democratic Republic of the Congo
Viny Okouo C 7-1 240 Acunsa GBC Brazzaville 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Republic of the Congo
Stan Okoye GF 6-6 215 Herbalife Gran Canaria Raleigh (NC) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nigeria
Julen Olaizola FC 6-7 218 Acunsa GBC San Sebastian 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Albert Oliver PG 6-2 185 Monbus Obradoiro Barcelona 2000 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Babatunde Olumuyiwa FC 6-8 220 MoraBanc Andorra Freetown 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sierra Leone
United States
Pierre Oriola PF 6-8 235 Barca Tarrega 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Xabi Oroz SG 6-3 183 Acunsa GBC Azpeitia 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Yakuba Ouattara SG 6-4 220 Coosur Real Betis Tema 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ghana
France
Kartal Ozmizrak PG 6-2 163 Monbus Obradoiro Bakirkoy 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Haukur Palsson F 6-6 190 MoraBanc Andorra Reykjavik 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Iceland
Joel Parra F 6-8 210 Club Joventut Badalona Barcelona 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Arnau Parrado C 6-9 220 Club Joventut Badalona Barcelona 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Oriol Pauli GF 6-7 185 MoraBanc Andorra Girona 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Dani Perez PG 6-0 188 BAXI Manresa Barcelona 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Tyson Perez PF 6-8 214 MoraBanc Andorra Santo Domingo 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Dominican Republic
Alec Peters F 6-9 225 TD Systems Baskonia Washington (IL) 2017 Rnd 2 Pick 24 United States
Achille Polonara PF 6-8 198 TD Systems Baskonia Ancona 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Pepe Pozas PG 6-0 187 Monbus Obradoiro Malaga 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jaime Pradilla C 6-9 234 Valencia Basket Zaragoza 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Klemen Prepelic SG 6-3 170 Valencia Basket Maribor 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Josep Puerto G 6-6 198 Valencia Basket Almussafes 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Artem Pustovyi C 7-2 212 Barca Sofiivka 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Kareem Queeley G 6-3 202 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Saint Kitts 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Saint Kitts and Nevis
England
Xavi Rabaseda GF 6-7 205 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Ripoll 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Dino Radoncic GF 6-8 225 Acunsa GBC Zrenjanin 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Montenegro
Nemanja Radovic PF 6-8 215 UCAM Murcia CB Berane 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Sander Raieste SF 6-8 210 TD Systems Baskonia Tallinn 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Anthony Randolph PF 6-11 225 Real Madrid Wurzbach 2008 Rnd 1 Pick 14 United States
Slovenia
Alex Renfroe G 6-2 160 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hermitage (TN) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Alex Reyes SF 6-7 187 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Caceres 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Felipe Reyes FC 6-9 265 Real Madrid Cordoba 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Pau Ribas SG 6-3 165 Club Joventut Badalona Barcelona 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Tomeu Rigo SG 6-3 176 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Campos 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jasiel Rivero C 6-9 220 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Havana 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cuba
John Roberson PG 5-11 168 Movistar Estudiantes Plano (TX) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kassius Robertson G 6-3 180 Monbus Obradoiro Toronto 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Sergio Rodriguez Febles SF 6-7 202 Iberostar Tenerife Los Realejos 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Sadiel Rojas GF 6-4 190 UCAM Murcia CB Arlington (TX) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dominican Republic
Jonathan Rousselle PG 6-3 185 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Seclin 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Luka Rupnik PG 6-1 157 Casademont Zaragoza Ljubljana 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Martynas Sajus C 6-8 247 BAXI Manresa Siauliai 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Jordan Sakho C 6-10 220 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Kinshasa 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Democratic Republic of the Congo
Spain
Sasu Salin SG 6-3 191 Iberostar Tenerife Helsinki 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Miquel Salvo F 6-9 198 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Tarragona 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Ziga Samar PG 6-6 184 Urbas Fuenlabrada Emporia (VA) 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Fernando San Emeterio GF 6-6 232 Valencia Basket Santander 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Rodrigo San Miguel PG 6-3 194 Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Pablo Sanchez PG 6-4 174 Unicaja Malaga Linares 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Fabio Santana PG 6-2 185 Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Rafa Santos G 6-0 - Unicaja Malaga N/A 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Joan Sastre SF 6-7 200 Valencia Basket Inca 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Predrag Savic F 6-8 198 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Nis 2026 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Tadas Sedekerskis SF 6-8 205 TD Systems Baskonia Klaipeda 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
D.J. Seeley G 6-4 195 Casademont Zaragoza Redding (CA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jeremy Senglin G 6-0 190 MoraBanc Andorra Kansas City (MO) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Quentin Serron SG 6-2 205 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Etterbeek 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Giorgi Shermadini C 7-1 250 Iberostar Tenerife Natakhtari 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Georgia
John Shurna F 6-9 215 Herbalife Gran Canaria Glen Ellyn (IL) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Njegos Sikiras F 6-8 210 Urbas Fuenlabrada Pale 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Bosnia and Herzegovina
Yankuba Sima C 6-11 225 BAXI Manresa Girona 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
A.J. Slaughter G 6-4 185 Herbalife Gran Canaria Shelbyville (KY) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Poland
Rolands Smits SF 6-10 235 Barca Valmiera 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Adams Sola G 6-5 165 Movistar Estudiantes Leganes 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Jan Span PG 6-1 190 Acunsa GBC Ljubljana 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Nick Spires F 6-9 215 Coosur Real Betis Royal Tunbridge Wells 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Sweden
Oliver Stevic FC 6-10 220 Urbas Fuenlabrada Belgrade 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Pavle Stosic F 6-8 196 Casademont Zaragoza Nis 2026 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
D.J. Strawberry G 6-5 205 UCAM Murcia CB New York (NY) 2007 Rnd 2 Pick 29 United States
Cameroon
Alex Suarez PF 6-10 214 Monbus Obradoiro Mahon 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Carlos Suarez SF 6-8 233 Unicaja Malaga Madrid 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Rasheed Sulaimon SG 6-4 194 Casademont Zaragoza Houston (TX) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Emir Sulejmanovic PF 6-9 220 Iberostar Tenerife Zepa 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bandja Sy F 6-8 214 MoraBanc Andorra Paris 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Jonathan Tabu PG 6-0 194 BAXI Manresa Kinshasa 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Democratic Republic of the Congo
Belgium
Edy Tavares C 7-3 265 Real Madrid Maio 2014 Rnd 2 Pick 13 Cape Verde
Jeffery Taylor SF 6-7 225 Real Madrid Norrkoping 2012 Rnd 2 Pick 1 Sweden
Trey Thompkins PF 6-10 245 Real Madrid Lithonia (GA) 2011 Rnd 2 Pick 7 United States
Deon Thompson PF 6-8 250 Unicaja Malaga Torrance (CA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ivory Coast
Jason Thompson PF 6-11 250 Casademont Zaragoza Camden (NJ) 2008 Rnd 1 Pick 12 United States
Shevon Thompson C 7-0 242 Urbas Fuenlabrada Clarendon 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Jamaica
Boris Tisma SF 6-7 153 Real Madrid Zagreb 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Croatia
Mike Tobey C 7-0 260 Valencia Basket Monroe (NY) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dejan Todorovic SG 6-6 196 Iberostar Tenerife Mrkonjic Grad 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Serbia
Pere Tomas SF 6-6 198 Acunsa GBC Llucmajor 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Ante Tomic C 7-1 225 Club Joventut Badalona Dubrovnik 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 14 Croatia
Mike Torres PG 6-2 176 Coosur Real Betis Barcelona 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Dominican Republic
Marques Townes G 6-4 208 UCAM Murcia CB Edison (NJ) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Melo Trimble G 6-3 195 Urbas Fuenlabrada Upper Marlboro (MD) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Robert Upshaw C 7-0 250 Urbas Fuenlabrada Fresno (CA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ander Urdiain SF 6-5 190 Casademont Zaragoza Pamplona 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Alex Urtasun G 6-4 187 Urbas Fuenlabrada Pamplona 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Sam Van Rossom PG 6-2 180 Valencia Basket Ghent 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Juan Vaulet F 6-6 200 BAXI Manresa Cordoba 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 9 Argentina
Siim-Sander Vene SF 6-7 207 Urbas Fuenlabrada Tartu 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Albert Ventura SG 6-5 180 Club Joventut Badalona Badalona 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Edgar Vicedo SF 6-8 200 Movistar Estudiantes Madrid 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Luca Vildoza PG 6-3 190 TD Systems Baskonia Buenos Aires 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Guillem Vives PG 6-3 172 Valencia Basket Barcelona 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Tristan Vukcevic C 6-9 180 Real Madrid Belgrade 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Adam Waczynski GF 6-6 210 Unicaja Malaga Torun 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Jake Wiley F 6-8 220 Herbalife Gran Canaria Bellevue (WA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
North Macedonia
Derrick Williams F 6-8 240 Valencia Basket Bellflower (CA) 2011 Rnd 1 Pick 2 United States
Santiago Yusta SF 6-6 183 Iberostar Tenerife Madrid 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Arturs Zagars PG 6-3 172 Club Joventut Badalona Riga 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Jaroslaw Zyskowski SF 6-7 220 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Wroclaw 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland