Valencia Basket 2018-2019 Schedule

    Date Opponent Result Venue Record Valencia Basket Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
    Sep 28, 2018
    @ Unicaja Malaga L, 86 - 73 Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
    Spanish ACB
    0-1 PTS: 19. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 7. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 6. G. Vives
    PTS: 17. Alberto Diaz
    REB: 4. C. Suarez
    AST: 6. C. Suarez
    140.1 - 118.9
    Oct 2, 2018
    v. ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne W, 84 - 62 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    1-0 PTS: 16. Will Thomas
    REB: 6. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 6. G. Vives
    PTS: 13. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
    REB: 7. Miro Bilan
    AST: 6. M. Kalnietis
    116.7 - 86.1
    Oct 5, 2018
    v. Real Madrid L, 70 - 88 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    0-2 PTS: 15. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 9. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 3. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 17. Sergio Llull
    REB: 9. A. Randolph
    AST: 9. F. Campazzo
    101.4 - 127.5
    Oct 7, 2018
    @ UCAM Murcia W, 68 - 81 Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
    Spanish ACB
    1-2 PTS: 25. Will Thomas
    REB: 8. Will Thomas
    AST: 4. Will Thomas
    PTS: 18. Ovie Soko
    REB: 6. Ovie Soko
    AST: 3. Milton Doyle
    104.6 - 124.6
    Oct 10, 2018
    @ Turk Telekom W, 67 - 72 Ankara Arena
    Eurocup
    2-0 PTS: 16. Will Thomas
    REB: 6. A. Doornekamp
    AST: 12. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 16. S. Landesberg
    REB: 9. V. Stimac
    AST: 4. T. Campbell
    107.1 - 115.1
    Oct 14, 2018
    @ Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro W, 78 - 81 Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
    Spanish ACB
    2-2 PTS: 17. Will Thomas
    REB: 6. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 18. K. Vasiliadis
    REB: 5. Pepe Pozas
    AST: 7. Pepe Pozas
    109.7 - 114.0
    Oct 17, 2018
    v. KK Partizan W, 79 - 71 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    3-0 PTS: 17. Will Thomas
    REB: 5. Mike Tobey
    AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 14. Marcus Paige
    REB: 8. Dorde Gagic
    AST: 4. A. Nikolic
    114.4 - 102.8
    Oct 21, 2018
    v. FC Barcelona Lassa L, 85 - 86 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    2-3 PTS: 27. Matt Thomas
    REB: 9. Will Thomas
    AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 20. C. Singleton
    REB: 6. Jaka Blazic
    AST: 5. Kevin Pangos
    125.7 - 127.2
    Oct 24, 2018
    @ Zenit Saint Petersburg L, 104 - 93 Sibur Arena
    Eurocup
    3-1 PTS: 22. Matt Thomas
    REB: 6. L. Labeyrie
    AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 26. S. Karasev
    REB: 5. J. Reynolds
    AST: 12. B. Jennings
    151.8 - 135.7
    Oct 28, 2018
    v. Montakit Fuenlabrada W, 86 - 67 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    3-3 PTS: 21. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 10. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 3. Matt Thomas
    PTS: 15. Marc Garcia
    REB: 8. Dan Clark
    AST: 6. Dan Clark
    115.4 - 89.9
    Oct 30, 2018
    v. Dolomiti Energia Trento W, 87 - 66 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    4-1 PTS: 15. Will Thomas
    REB: 7. Will Thomas
    AST: 4. Will Thomas
    PTS: 13. Dustin Hogue
    REB: 5. B. Gomes
    AST: 4. D. Flaccadori
    118.4 - 89.8
    Nov 4, 2018
    @ KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz L, 77 - 56 Fernando Buesa Arena
    Spanish ACB
    3-4 PTS: 16. Matt Thomas
    REB: 8. L. Labeyrie
    AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 14. T. Shengelia
    REB: 6. J. Voigtmann
    AST: 11. M. Huertas
    111.2 - 80.9
    Nov 6, 2018
    @ ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne L, 73 - 69 Astroballe
    Eurocup
    4-2 PTS: 17. L. Labeyrie
    REB: 9. L. Labeyrie
    AST: 6. Matt Thomas
    PTS: 20. D. Nelson
    REB: 7. Eric Buckner
    AST: 6. M. Kalnietis
    110.5 - 104.5
    Nov 10, 2018
    v. ICL Manresa W, 89 - 76 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    4-4 PTS: 21. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 13. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 14. Alex Renfroe
    REB: 5. Jordan Sakho
    AST: 3. G. Lundberg
    131.9 - 112.7
    Nov 14, 2018
    v. Turk Telekom W, 101 - 83 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    5-2 PTS: 15. Mike Tobey
    REB: 3. L. Labeyrie
    AST: 7. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 17. S. Landesberg
    REB: 3. V. Stimac
    AST: 10. R. Redding
    160.0 - 131.5
    Nov 17, 2018
    @ Iberostar Tenerife L, 100 - 66 Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
    Spanish ACB
    4-5 PTS: 17. Sergi Garcia
    REB: 5. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 21. J. Beiran
    REB: 8. J. Beiran
    AST: 6. L. Staiger
    155.6 - 102.7
    Nov 21, 2018
    @ KK Partizan W, 61 - 69 Pionir Hall
    Eurocup
    6-2 PTS: 20. S. Van Rossom
    REB: 12. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 15. V. Marinkovic
    REB: 7. Rade Zagorac
    AST: 7. Marcus Paige
    91.0 - 102.9
    Nov 24, 2018
    v. Delteco GBC W, 77 - 62 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    5-5 PTS: 17. Will Thomas
    REB: 10. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 8. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 11. Dani Perez
    REB: 11. B. Burjanadze
    AST: 7. Dani Perez
    110.9 - 89.3
    Dec 8, 2018
    v. MoraBanc Andorra W, 91 - 72 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    6-5 PTS: 18. Will Thomas
    REB: 8. L. Labeyrie
    AST: 7. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 13. A. Albicy
    REB: 6. R. Upshaw, Jr.
    AST: 3. A. Albicy
    123.1 - 97.4
    Dec 11, 2018
    v. Zenit Saint Petersburg W, 97 - 89 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    7-2 PTS: 19. S. Van Rossom
    REB: 5. Will Thomas
    AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 21. J. Reynolds
    REB: 4. J. Reynolds
    AST: 9. C. Miller-McIntyre
    134.1 - 123.1
    Dec 15, 2018
    @ San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos W, 77 - 87 Polideportivo El Plantio
    Spanish ACB
    7-5 PTS: 24. Will Thomas
    REB: 7. Will Thomas
    AST: 6. G. Vives
    PTS: 14. O. Jaramaz
    REB: 11. D. Thompson
    AST: 4. Goran Huskic
    112.4 - 127.0
    Dec 18, 2018
    @ Dolomiti Energia Trento W, 83 - 95 PalaTrento
    Eurocup
    8-2 PTS: 20. R. Martinez
    REB: 8. Mike Tobey
    AST: 5. G. Vives
    PTS: 16. Devyn Marble
    REB: 8. Dustin Hogue
    AST: 9. Aaron Craft
    108.5 - 124.2
    Dec 23, 2018
    @ Movistar Estudiantes W, 79 - 83 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
    Spanish ACB
    8-5 PTS: 12. Will Thomas
    REB: 7. F. San Emeterio
    AST: 4. G. Vives
    PTS: 31. D. Brizuela
    REB: 13. N. Caner-Medley
    AST: 5. D. Brizuela
    114.5 - 120.3
    Dec 29, 2018
    v. Tecnyconta Zaragoza W, 89 - 74 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    9-5 PTS: 20. Matt Thomas
    REB: 10. Mike Tobey
    AST: 4. Will Thomas
    PTS: 17. Stan Okoye
    REB: 6. Stan Okoye
    AST: 3. Stan Okoye
    138.3 - 115.0
    Jan 2, 2019
    v. Unicaja Malaga W, 85 - 74 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    9-2 PTS: 18. Will Thomas
    REB: 9. Mike Tobey
    AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 13. J. Fernandez
    REB: 10. M. Lessort
    AST: 6. B. Roberts
    125.2 - 109.0
    Jan 6, 2019
    @ Divina Seguros Joventut L, 83 - 74 Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
    Spanish ACB
    9-6 PTS: 20. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 10. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 4. G. Vives
    PTS: 13. M. Todorovic
    REB: 6. M. Todorovic
    AST: 6. M. Todorovic
    126.2 - 112.6
    Jan 9, 2019
    @ CSP Limoges W, 74 - 79 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    Eurocup
    10-2 PTS: 15. Will Thomas
    REB: 12. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 4. G. Vives
    PTS: 15. W. Howard
    REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 7. J. Taylor
    113.6 - 121.2
    Jan 13, 2019
    v. Herbalife Gran Canaria W, 83 - 67 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    10-6 PTS: 18. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 7. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 3. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 14. Oriol Pauli
    REB: 6. O. Balvin
    AST: 5. A. Oliver
    120.2 - 97.0
    Jan 16, 2019
    v. KK Crvena Zvezda W, 92 - 76 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    11-2 PTS: 14. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 8. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 5. Antoine Diot
    PTS: 21. Joe Ragland
    REB: 6. Michael Ojo
    AST: 3. Joe Ragland
    141.7 - 117.0
    Jan 20, 2019
    @ Cafes Candelas Breogan W, 65 - 77 Pazo dos Deportes
    Spanish ACB
    11-6 PTS: 15. A. Doornekamp
    REB: 6. A. Doornekamp
    AST: 6. Antoine Diot
    PTS: 16. Alec Brown
    REB: 8. Alec Brown
    AST: 3. J. Lofberg
    97.3 - 115.2
    Jan 23, 2019
    @ KK Crvena Zvezda W, 81 - 82 Pionir Hall
    Eurocup
    12-2 PTS: 24. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 8. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 26. S. Perperoglou
    REB: 10. M. Faye
    AST: 3. Filip Covic
    123.5 - 125.0
    Jan 26, 2019
    v. San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos W, 94 - 92 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    12-6 PTS: 17. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 6. Will Thomas
    AST: 6. Matt Thomas
    PTS: 22. V. Cancar
    REB: 9. Goran Huskic
    AST: 8. B. Fitipaldo
    136.8 - 133.9
    Jan 30, 2019
    @ Unicaja Malaga W, 69 - 72 Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
    Eurocup
    13-2 PTS: 18. Matt Thomas
    REB: 11. Mike Tobey
    AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 20. J. Fernandez
    REB: 9. M. Lessort
    AST: 6. J. Fernandez
    102.1 - 106.5
    Feb 3, 2019
    @ ICL Manresa L, 75 - 66 Pavello Nou Congost
    Spanish ACB
    12-7 PTS: 16. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 6. Matt Thomas
    AST: 3. Matt Thomas
    PTS: 21. Corey Fisher
    REB: 8. Cady Lalanne
    AST: 5. Ryan Toolson
    105.6 - 92.9
    Feb 6, 2019
    v. CSP Limoges W, 91 - 84 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    14-2 PTS: 17. Matt Thomas
    REB: 7. Mike Tobey
    AST: 6. A. Abalde
    PTS: 16. Dwight Hardy
    REB: 6. A. Bouteille
    AST: 13. J. Taylor
    128.6 - 118.7
    Feb 9, 2019
    v. Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro L, 87 - 94 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    12-8 PTS: 23. Will Thomas
    REB: 7. Mike Tobey
    AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 22. V. Brodziansky
    REB: 4. D. Navarro
    AST: 6. K. Vasiliadis
    136.3 - 147.3
    Feb 14, 2019
    @ FC Barcelona Lassa L, 86 - 79 WiZink Center
    Spanish Cup
    0-1 PTS: 13. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 5. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 7. G. Vives
    PTS: 17. T. Heurtel
    REB: 8. Ante Tomic
    AST: 4. T. Heurtel
    125.4 - 115.2
    Mar 2, 2019
    @ Delteco GBC W, 66 - 67 Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
    Spanish ACB
    13-8 PTS: 13. Mike Tobey
    REB: 8. Mike Tobey
    AST: 4. G. Vives
    PTS: 14. G. Nevels
    REB: 9. B. Burjanadze
    AST: 4. Dani Perez
    93.9 - 95.3
    Mar 5, 2019
    v. Lietuvos Rytas W, 75 - 64 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    15-2 PTS: 15. Matt Thomas
    REB: 9. Mike Tobey
    AST: 3. G. Vives
    PTS: 11. D. Sirvydis
    REB: 8. M. Echodas
    AST: 4. R. Stipcevic
    111.8 - 95.4
    Mar 8, 2019
    @ Lietuvos Rytas W, 56 - 71 Siemens Arena
    Eurocup
    16-2 PTS: 18. Mike Tobey
    REB: 7. Mike Tobey
    AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 11. M. Echodas
    REB: 6. A. Butkevicius
    AST: 6. A. Butkevicius
    86.5 - 109.7
    Mar 10, 2019
    v. UCAM Murcia W, 89 - 65 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    14-8 PTS: 15. Mike Tobey
    REB: 7. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 15. Milton Doyle
    REB: 5. Sadiel Rojas
    AST: 3. Askia Booker
    130.4 - 95.2
    Mar 17, 2019
    @ Montakit Fuenlabrada L, 94 - 89 Polideportivo Fernando Martin
    Spanish ACB
    14-9 PTS: 16. F. San Emeterio
    REB: 9. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 4. F. San Emeterio
    PTS: 21. Paco Cruz
    REB: 7. Paco Cruz
    AST: 8. Paco Cruz
    133.0 - 125.9
    Mar 19, 2019
    v. UNICS Kazan W, 69 - 64 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    17-2 PTS: 14. Mike Tobey
    REB: 8. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 4. G. Vives
    PTS: 16. E. McCollum
    REB: 9. M. Ndour
    AST: 5. P. Henry
    108.3 - 100.5
    Mar 22, 2019
    @ UNICS Kazan W, 73 - 79 Basket-Hall Arena
    Eurocup
    18-2 PTS: 15. S. Van Rossom
    REB: 7. Will Thomas
    AST: 3. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 13. E. McCollum
    REB: 7. R. Morgan
    AST: 5. E. McCollum
    108.4 - 117.3
    Mar 24, 2019
    v. Divina Seguros Joventut W, 93 - 80 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    15-9 PTS: 27. Matt Thomas
    REB: 9. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 18. N. Laprovittola
    REB: 5. N. Laprovittola
    AST: 4. N. Laprovittola
    133.6 - 115.0
    Mar 30, 2019
    @ Herbalife Gran Canaria L, 111 - 92 Centro Insular de Deportes
    Spanish ACB
    15-10 PTS: 14. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 6. Mike Tobey
    AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 26. M. Eriksson
    REB: 5. Jake Wiley
    AST: 9. C. Hannah
    161.9 - 134.2
    Apr 6, 2019
    @ MoraBanc Andorra W, 72 - 73 Poliesportiu d'Andorra
    Spanish ACB
    16-10 PTS: 16. G. Vives
    REB: 10. L. Labeyrie
    AST: 5. Antoine Diot
    PTS: 14. A. Albicy
    REB: 9. M. Diagne
    AST: 6. A. Albicy
    105.8 - 107.2
    Apr 9, 2019
    v. ALBA Berlin W, 89 - 75 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    19-2 PTS: 22. Will Thomas
    REB: 8. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 7. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 17. Peyton Siva
    REB: 5. J. Thiemann
    AST: 7. Peyton Siva
    133.0 - 112.1
    Apr 12, 2019
    @ ALBA Berlin L, 95 - 92 o2 World
    Eurocup
    19-3 PTS: 22. S. Van Rossom
    REB: 5. L. Labeyrie
    AST: 5. Will Thomas
    PTS: 17. R. Giedraitis
    REB: 6. Luke Sikma
    AST: 6. M. Hermannsson
    129.0 - 124.9
    Apr 15, 2019
    v. ALBA Berlin W, 89 - 63 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Eurocup
    20-3 PTS: 19. Matt Thomas
    REB: 8. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 7. Antoine Diot
    PTS: 19. R. Giedraitis
    REB: 8. Luke Sikma
    AST: 4. Peyton Siva
    129.2 - 91.5
    Apr 20, 2019
    v. Iberostar Tenerife W, 88 - 73 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    17-10 PTS: 14. Mike Tobey
    REB: 7. Mike Tobey
    AST: 7. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 20. P. Gillet
    REB: 4. C. Iverson
    AST: 5. N. Richotti
    142.2 - 118.0
    Apr 24, 2019
    v. Unicaja Malaga W, 96 - 57 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    18-10 PTS: 20. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 8. Mike Tobey
    AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 11. M. Lessort
    REB: 9. M. Lessort
    AST: 5. Alberto Diaz
    147.2 - 87.4
    Apr 27, 2019
    @ Tecnyconta Zaragoza W, 89 - 91 Principe Felipe Arena
    Spanish ACB
    19-10 PTS: 14. Will Thomas
    REB: 10. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 8. G. Vives
    PTS: 21. Stan Okoye
    REB: 5. L. Williams
    AST: 6. Bo McCalebb
    118.1 - 120.7
    May 4, 2019
    v. Cafes Candelas Breogan W, 83 - 82 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    20-10 PTS: 20. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 7. Joan Sastre
    AST: 4. G. Vives
    PTS: 18. Lucio Redivo
    REB: 8. V. Herun
    AST: 5. Ray McCallum
    120.3 - 118.9
    May 10, 2019
    @ FC Barcelona Lassa W, 72 - 78 Palau Blaugrana
    Spanish ACB
    21-10 PTS: 14. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 5. Will Thomas
    AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 18. T. Heurtel
    REB: 5. P. Oriola
    AST: 6. T. Heurtel
    115.3 - 124.9
    May 12, 2019
    v. Movistar Estudiantes W, 90 - 82 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    22-10 PTS: 24. Mike Tobey
    REB: 8. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 11. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 15. Gian Clavell
    REB: 7. Junior Etou
    AST: 11. Omar Cook
    133.9 - 122.0
    May 21, 2019
    @ Real Madrid L, 83 - 77 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
    Spanish ACB
    22-11 PTS: 13. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 10. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 4. F. San Emeterio
    PTS: 16. J. Taylor
    REB: 9. Gustavo Ayon
    AST: 7. F. Campazzo
    120.9 - 112.2
    May 26, 2019
    v. KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz W, 92 - 81 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    23-11 PTS: 23. L. Labeyrie
    REB: 9. L. Labeyrie
    AST: 7. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 18. Luca Vildoza
    REB: 12. J. Voigtmann
    AST: 6. J. Voigtmann
    135.4 - 119.2
    May 31, 2019
    v. Unicaja Malaga L, 78 - 85 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    23-12 PTS: 15. S. Van Rossom
    REB: 6. L. Labeyrie
    AST: 7. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 28. D. Milosavljevic
    REB: 6. Kyle Wiltjer
    AST: 5. J. Fernandez
    117.2 - 127.7
    Jun 2, 2019
    @ Unicaja Malaga W, 69 - 76 Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
    Spanish ACB
    24-12 PTS: 14. Mike Tobey
    REB: 6. A. Abalde
    AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 12. M. Lessort
    REB: 8. M. Lessort
    AST: 3. Alberto Diaz
    107.6 - 118.6
    Jun 4, 2019
    v. Unicaja Malaga W, 79 - 76 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    25-12 PTS: 17. Mike Tobey
    REB: 6. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 7. S. Van Rossom
    PTS: 14. G. Shermadini
    REB: 7. C. Suarez
    AST: 5. J. Fernandez
    122.8 - 118.2
    Jun 6, 2019
    @ Real Madrid L, 94 - 72 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
    Spanish ACB
    25-13 PTS: 15. A. Doornekamp
    REB: 7. B. Dubljevic
    AST: 4. G. Vives
    PTS: 24. A. Randolph
    REB: 6. A. Randolph
    AST: 6. F. Campazzo
    136.2 - 104.3
    Jun 8, 2019
    @ Real Madrid L, 79 - 66 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
    Spanish ACB
    25-14 PTS: 12. Mike Tobey
    REB: 8. Will Thomas
    AST: 3. Joan Sastre
    PTS: 13. Sergio Llull
    REB: 8. Gustavo Ayon
    AST: 5. R. Fernandez
    119.0 - 99.4
    Jun 10, 2019
    v. Real Madrid L, 78 - 85 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
    Spanish ACB
    25-15 PTS: 19. B. Dubljevic
    REB: 9. Mike Tobey
    AST: 3. Joan Sastre
    PTS: 16. R. Fernandez
    REB: 9. A. Randolph
    AST: 4. A. Randolph
    115.8 - 126.2