Oct 8, 2019
|
@ MBA-2 Moscow |
W, 64 - 81 |
VTB Youth United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. A. Evseev
REB: 7. A. Evseev
AST: 5. V. Karpenko
|
PTS: 26. V. Laptev
REB: 8. V. Laptev
AST: 2. Egor Zykov
|
84.4 - 106.8 |
Oct 9, 2019
|
@ MBA-2 Moscow |
W, 62 - 77 |
VTB Youth United League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. A. Maltsev
REB: 9. D. Pokhodiaev
AST: 5. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 20. M. Lichutin
REB: 7. M. Lichutin
AST: 2. M. Lichutin
|
85.8 - 106.5 |
Oct 17, 2019
|
@ Spartak-2 |
W, 84 - 106 |
VTB Youth United League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 27. A. Maltsev
REB: 13. V. Lakhin
AST: 7. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 30. G. Denisov
REB: 9. G. Denisov
AST: 6. V. Chirikov
|
100.8 - 127.2 |
Oct 18, 2019
|
@ Spartak-2 |
W, 82 - 91 |
VTB Youth United League
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. A. Kardanakhishvili
REB: 7. A. Maltsev
AST: 4. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 23. G. Denisov
REB: 9. D. Gorbunov
AST: 3. S. Grashkin
|
102.1 - 113.3 |
Oct 21, 2019
|
@ Yenisei-2 |
W, 81 - 91 |
VTB Youth United League
|
5-0 |
PTS: 24. A. Maltsev
REB: 11. V. Lakhin
AST: 13. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 19. B. Bobkovsky
REB: 8. Danik Dyakov
AST: 5. Y. Bezrukov
|
98.5 - 110.7 |
Oct 22, 2019
|
@ Yenisei-2 |
W, 51 - 94 |
VTB Youth United League
|
6-0 |
PTS: 18. A. Maltsev
REB: 8. V. Lakhin
AST: 7. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 13. I. Vashchenko
REB: 9. Danik Dyakov
AST: 3. B. Bobkovsky
|
65.1 - 120.0 |
Oct 28, 2019
|
v. Samara-2 |
W, 73 - 62 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
7-0 |
PTS: 17. A. Kardanakhishvili
REB: 9. A. Kardanakhishvili
AST: 7. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 18. D. Chikarev
REB: 13. D. Chikarev
AST: 4. M. Ermilov
|
90.2 - 76.6 |
Oct 29, 2019
|
v. Samara-2 |
W, 87 - 68 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
8-0 |
PTS: 22. A. Maltsev
REB: 8. V. Posrednikov
AST: 4. V. Posrednikov
|
PTS: 20. D. Chikarev
REB: 7. D. Chikarev
AST: 4. K. Frolov
|
103.9 - 81.2 |
Nov 1, 2019
|
v. Avtodor-2 |
W, 102 - 99 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
9-0 |
PTS: 23. A. Evseev
REB: 11. A. Maltsev
AST: 6. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 39. E. Bestuzhev
REB: 8. A. Baryshev
AST: 4. E. Bestuzhev
|
114.8 - 111.4 |
Nov 2, 2019
|
v. Avtodor-2 |
W, 108 - 77 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
9-0 |
PTS: 27. V. Lakhin
REB: 13. V. Lakhin
AST: 10. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 17. E. Bestuzhev
REB: 7. A. Petenev
AST: 4. A. Gerasimov
|
135.1 - 96.3 |
Nov 15, 2019
|
@ UNICS-2 |
W, 60 - 79 |
VTB Youth United League
|
10-0 |
PTS: 17. V. Karpenko
REB: 7. V. Lakhin
AST: 5. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 14. S. Pinaev
REB: 7. S. Pinaev
AST: 3. S. Pinaev
|
78.4 - 103.2 |
Nov 16, 2019
|
@ UNICS-2 |
W, 65 - 87 |
VTB Youth United League
|
11-0 |
PTS: 30. A. Maltsev
REB: 8. V. Lakhin
AST: 5. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 16. N. Sokolov
REB: 11. S. Pinaev
AST: 5. D. Barannikov
|
86.2 - 115.3 |
Nov 19, 2019
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
W, 78 - 88 |
VTB Youth United League
|
13-0 |
PTS: 18. V. Karpenko
REB: 7. A. Maltsev
AST: 6. V. Karpenko
|
PTS: 24. V. Orekhov
REB: 9. V. Orekhov
AST: 4. D. Alekseev
|
93.6 - 105.6 |
Nov 20, 2019
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
W, 61 - 95 |
VTB Youth United League
|
14-0 |
PTS: 22. A. Maltsev
REB: 8. D. Khalturin
AST: 4. A. Maltsev
|
PTS: 12. V. Orekhov
REB: 11. D. Alekseev
AST: 2. D. Alekseev
|
74.9 - 116.6 |
Nov 28, 2019
|
v. Parma-2 |
W, 80 - 61 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
15-0 |
PTS: 16. V. Karpenko
REB: 9. D. Khalturin
AST: 5. D. Kovalev
|
PTS: 13. E. Chernyshev
REB: 7. E. Chernyshev
AST: 5. Kirill Budin
|
103.1 - 78.6 |
Nov 29, 2019
|
v. Parma-2 |
W, 99 - 84 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
16-0 |
PTS: 19. V. Lakhin
REB: 9. V. Lakhin
AST: 11. V. Tishin
|
PTS: 28. E. Chernyshev
REB: 9. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. E. Chernyshev
|
118.1 - 100.2 |
Dec 2, 2019
|
v. Khimki-2 |
W, 89 - 77 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
17-0 |
PTS: 15. A. Kardanakhishvili
REB: 6. V. Karpenko
AST: 5. V. Karpenko
|
PTS: 24. V. Odinokov
REB: 6. D. Karbusov
AST: 6. D. Gusenkov
|
108.1 - 93.5 |
Dec 3, 2019
|
v. Khimki-2 |
W, 88 - 72 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
18-0 |
PTS: 23. A. Kardanakhishvili
REB: 8. A. Maltsev
AST: 7. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 20. V. Sharapov
REB: 9. V. Sharapov
AST: 6. D. Gusenkov
|
113.1 - 92.6 |
Dec 8, 2019
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
W, 68 - 90 |
VTB Youth United League
|
19-0 |
PTS: 22. A. Maltsev
REB: 8. V. Lakhin
AST: 6. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 13. K. Kipekeev
REB: 5. Y. Sychkov
AST: 3. K. Kipekeev
|
87.7 - 116.1 |
Dec 9, 2019
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 73 - 70 |
VTB Youth United League
|
19-1 |
PTS: 23. V. Karpenko
REB: 6. V. Tishin
AST: 6. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 17. K. Kipekeev
REB: 7. V. Kalinov
AST: 4. M. Meshkov
|
100.3 - 96.1 |
Dec 12, 2019
|
@ Zenit-2 |
W, 65 - 80 |
VTB Youth United League
|
20-1 |
PTS: 17. A. Maltsev
REB: 10. V. Tishin
AST: 3. A. Maltsev
|
PTS: 17. N. Soldatov
REB: 8. V. Formenko
AST: 4. K. Shevchuk
|
86.5 - 106.5 |
Dec 13, 2019
|
@ Zenit-2 |
L, 96 - 85 |
VTB Youth United League
|
20-2 |
PTS: 28. A. Maltsev
REB: 14. V. Lakhin
AST: 4. A. Maltsev
|
PTS: 24. N. Soldatov
REB: 6. Lev Bykov
AST: 10. K. Shevchuk
|
109.3 - 96.8 |
Jan 9, 2020
|
v. Spartak-2 |
W, 103 - 81 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
21-2 |
PTS: 26. A. Maltsev
REB: 9. V. Lakhin
AST: 10. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 28. G. Denisov
REB: 10. G. Pilipchuk
AST: 5. V. Chirikov
|
133.0 - 104.6 |
Jan 10, 2020
|
v. Spartak-2 |
W, 103 - 78 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
22-2 |
PTS: 18. A. Maltsev
REB: 7. V. Lakhin
AST: 8. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 24. G. Denisov
REB: 10. S. Grashkin
AST: 11. N. Lashkov
|
121.3 - 91.9 |
Jan 17, 2020
|
@ FC Bayern Munchen II |
L, 69 - 55 |
Audi Dome
Munich Tournament (ANGT)
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. A. Kardanakhishvili
REB: 9. M. Kuzemkin
AST: 4. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 18. S. Lukosius
REB: 10. L. Hoffmann
AST: 4. S. Lukosius
|
94.9 - 75.6 |
Jan 17, 2020
|
v. Stella Azzurra U18 |
L, 61 - 100 |
Audi Dome
Munich Tournament (ANGT)
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. A. Kardanakhishvili
REB: 7. M. Kuzemkin
AST: 5. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 18. Abramo Canka
REB: 13. Kevin Ndzie
AST: 5. N. Giordano
|
68.7 - 112.6 |
Jan 18, 2020
|
@ Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
W, 84 - 89 |
Audi Dome
Munich Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-2 |
PTS: 24. A. Maltsev
REB: 6. A. Maltsev
AST: 7. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 20. B. Leuchten
REB: 10. A. Grbovic
AST: 7. A. Bulajic
|
110.4 - 117.0 |
Jan 19, 2020
|
v. Promitheas Patras U18 |
W, 83 - 82 |
Audi Dome
Munich Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-2 |
PTS: 22. A. Maltsev
REB: 6. D. Khalturin
AST: 6. A. Maltsev
|
PTS: 24. C. Kafezas
REB: 7. L. Mantzoukas
AST: 4. A. Bazinas
|
99.7 - 98.5 |
Jan 24, 2020
|
@ Samara-2 |
W, 80 - 87 |
VTB Youth United League
|
23-2 |
PTS: 16. A. Kardanakhishvili
REB: 10. A. Evseev
AST: 3. A. Evseev
|
PTS: 21. D. Chikarev
REB: 9. D. Chikarev
AST: 5. D. Chikarev
|
91.0 - 99.0 |
Jan 25, 2020
|
@ Samara-2 |
L, 105 - 96 |
VTB Youth United League
|
23-3 |
PTS: 22. A. Evseev
REB: 10. A. Evseev
AST: 3. V. Karpenko
|
PTS: 28. D. Chikarev
REB: 11. M. Ermilov
AST: 5. M. Ermilov
|
130.5 - 119.3 |
Jan 28, 2020
|
@ Avtodor-2 |
W, 74 - 95 |
VTB Youth United League
|
24-3 |
PTS: 23. A. Maltsev
REB: 10. A. Evseev
AST: 6. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 21. E. Bestuzhev
REB: 10. A. Baryshev
AST: 4. V. Pranauskis
|
90.8 - 116.5 |
Jan 29, 2020
|
@ Avtodor-2 |
L, 89 - 77 |
VTB Youth United League
|
24-4 |
PTS: 16. V. Posrednikov
REB: 5. V. Tishin
AST: 4. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 23. E. Bestuzhev
REB: 7. A. Kvitkovsky
AST: 8. E. Bestuzhev
|
119.1 - 103.0 |
Feb 2, 2020
|
v. UNICS-2 |
W, 85 - 63 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
25-4 |
PTS: 20. V. Lakhin
REB: 7. V. Lakhin
AST: 7. V. Tishin
|
PTS: 21. S. Pinaev
REB: 8. S. Pinaev
AST: 6. K. Anoshin
|
107.5 - 79.7 |
Feb 4, 2020
|
v. UNICS-2 |
W, 100 - 73 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
26-4 |
PTS: 17. A. Maltsev
REB: 9. A. Evseev
AST: 6. A. Maltsev
|
PTS: 15. S. Koroteev
REB: 9. S. Pinaev
AST: 6. S. Pinaev
|
123.9 - 90.4 |
Feb 7, 2020
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
W, 100 - 82 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
27-4 |
PTS: 21. A. Maltsev
REB: 7. A. Kardanakhishvili
AST: 6. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 23. Ilia Sorokin
REB: 9. Yegor Chepik
AST: 3. M. Byzov
|
123.1 - 100.9 |
Feb 8, 2020
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
W, 93 - 78 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
28-4 |
PTS: 23. A. Maltsev
REB: 7. V. Lakhin
AST: 4. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 21. Yegor Chepik
REB: 9. Yegor Chepik
AST: 2. Yegor Chepik
|
104.9 - 88.0 |
Feb 24, 2020
|
@ Parma-2 |
L, 89 - 85 |
VTB Youth United League
|
28-5 |
PTS: 23. A. Maltsev
REB: 5. A. Kardanakhishvili
AST: 6. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 25. E. Chernyshev
REB: 14. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. D. Dolmatov
|
111.7 - 106.7 |
Feb 25, 2020
|
@ Parma-2 |
W, 66 - 104 |
VTB Youth United League
|
29-5 |
PTS: 21. A. Maltsev
REB: 12. A. Maltsev
AST: 7. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 25. E. Chernyshev
REB: 10. S. Podolyakin
AST: 6. S. Podolyakin
|
79.3 - 124.9 |
Feb 29, 2020
|
@ Khimki-2 |
L, 88 - 65 |
VTB Youth United League
|
29-6 |
PTS: 14. V. Tishin
REB: 7. A. Evseev
AST: 4. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 23. V. Sharapov
REB: 7. V. Odinokov
AST: 10. D. Gusenkov
|
106.9 - 79.0 |
Mar 1, 2020
|
@ Khimki-2 |
L, 95 - 89 |
VTB Youth United League
|
29-7 |
PTS: 19. A. Evseev
REB: 6. A. Evseev
AST: 4. V. Karpenko
|
PTS: 19. Ivan Pinko
REB: 12. V. Sharapov
AST: 7. D. Gusenkov
|
119.0 - 111.5 |
Mar 4, 2020
|
v. MBA-2 Moscow |
W, 66 - 62 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
30-7 |
PTS: 16. D. Khaldeev
REB: 11. D. Khaldeev
AST: 4. V. Karpenko
|
PTS: 24. V. Laptev
REB: 7. M. Kuzemkin
AST: 5. Egor Pokinko
|
96.8 - 90.9 |
Mar 5, 2020
|
v. MBA-2 Moscow |
W, 73 - 67 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
31-7 |
PTS: 16. A. Maltsev
REB: 8. V. Lakhin
AST: 7. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 18. Egor Pokinko
REB: 8. M. Kuzemkin
AST: 4. Egor Pokinko
|
106.9 - 98.2 |
Mar 9, 2020
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 83 - 84 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
31-8 |
PTS: 17. V. Lakhin
REB: 8. V. Lakhin
AST: 5. M. Konovalov
|
PTS: 24. N. Remizov
REB: 11. A. Martyuk
AST: 8. V. Iemchenko
|
97.6 - 98.8 |
Mar 10, 2020
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
W, 94 - 74 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
32-8 |
PTS: 23. A. Maltsev
REB: 10. A. Shashkov
AST: 7. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
PTS: 17. V. Kalinov
REB: 7. V. Kalinov
AST: 4. V. Iemchenko
|
111.5 - 87.8 |
Mar 13, 2020
|
v. Zenit-2 |
W, 108 - 65 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
33-8 |
PTS: 20. A. Yershov
REB: 12. D. Pokhodiaev
AST: 8. Y. Umrikhin
|
PTS: 13. D. Mikhailov
REB: 5. V. Formenko
AST: 3. Lev Bykov
|
126.4 - 76.0 |
Mar 14, 2020
|
v. Zenit-2 |
W, 101 - 89 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
34-8 |
PTS: 20. V. Karpenko
REB: 6. D. Khaldeev
AST: 5. M. Konovalov
|
PTS: 25. I. Belousov
REB: 7. N. Soldatov
AST: 5. N. Tikhonov
|
131.6 - 116.0 |
Mar 23, 2020
|
v. Yenisei-2 |
Canceled |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 24, 2020
|
v. Yenisei-2 |
Canceled |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |