KK Cedevita Junior Team 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record KK Cedevita Junior Team Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Nov 29, 2018
v. KK Mega Leks Junior Team W, 66 - 65 Dom košarke Cedevita
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA
1-0 PTS: 16. Rok Radovic
REB: 13. M. Bosnjak
AST: 5. Rok Radovic
PTS: 19. L. Cerovina
REB: 10. L. Cerovina
AST: 4. L. Cerovina
87.4 - 86.1
Nov 30, 2018
v. Mornar U19 W, 94 - 66 Dom košarke Cedevita
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA
2-0 PTS: 24. K. Matkovic
REB: 12. M. Bosnjak
AST: 8. Lovre Zaja
PTS: 15. B. Zivanovic
REB: 7. V. Vucinic
AST: 7. I. Cenovic
120.6 - 84.7
Dec 1, 2018
@ Igokea U19 W, 67 - 80
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA
3-0 PTS: 22. Vito Cubrilo
REB: 8. Ante Brzovic
AST: 7. M. Bosnjak
PTS: 15. Dalibor Ilic
REB: 8. Dalibor Ilic
AST: 4. Dalibor Ilic
92.4 - 110.3
Dec 2, 2018
v. Krka U19 L, 87 - 92 Dom košarke Cedevita
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA
3-1 PTS: 20. Vito Cubrilo
REB: 12. M. Bosnjak
AST: 5. Vito Cubrilo
PTS: 23. Nik Rebersak
REB: 8. M. Jancar Jarc
AST: 7. M. Jancar Jarc
105.7 - 111.8
Feb 22, 2019
v. Umana Reyer Venice Junior Team L, 76 - 85 Zeleznik Arena
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT)
0-1 PTS: 22. D. Pavicic
REB: 13. K. Lukacic
AST: 6. D. Pavicic
PTS: 20. D. Casarin
REB: 9. G. Candotto
AST: 5. G. Candotto
96.3 - 107.7
Feb 22, 2019
@ Olympiacos Junior Team L, 88 - 79 Zeleznik Arena
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT)
0-2 PTS: 28. D. Pavicic
REB: 8. Z. Stunja
AST: 5. D. Rasic
PTS: 24. I. Koloveros
REB: 9. A. Pokusevski
AST: 6. I. Koloveros
115.3 - 103.5
Feb 23, 2019
@ KK Crvena Zvezda Junior Team L, 102 - 59 Zeleznik Arena
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT)
0-3 PTS: 14. D. Pavicic
REB: 6. K. Lukacic
AST: 5. A. Gataric
PTS: 15. Lazar Vasic
REB: 11. N. Popovic
AST: 5. N. Popovic
137.6 - 79.6
Feb 24, 2019
v. Fenerbahce Ulker Junior Team L, 84 - 89 Zeleznik Arena
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT)
0-4 PTS: 21. Z. Stunja
REB: 11. R. Serdarusic
AST: 9. K. Lukacic
PTS: 26. E. Sancakli
REB: 14. S. Donat
AST: 7. E. Sancakli
107.8 - 114.2
Apr 6, 2019
v. KK Cibona Junior Team L, 59 - 76 Sportska dvorana Vijus
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA
3-2 PTS: 20. Rok Radovic
REB: 9. M. Bosnjak
AST: 3. Rok Radovic
PTS: 26. Roko Prkacin
REB: 14. Roko Prkacin
AST: 4. Roko Prkacin
74.5 - 96.0
Apr 7, 2019
@ Igokea U19 L, 90 - 88 Sportska dvorana Vijus
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA
3-3 PTS: 22. Rok Radovic
REB: 9. M. Bosnjak
AST: 6. Vito Cubrilo
PTS: 32. Dalibor Ilic
REB: 17. Dalibor Ilic
AST: 8. Kosta Kondic
116.4 - 113.8