Sep 26, 2022
|
v. Poitiers Basket 86 |
L, 66 - 81 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. Nolan Traore
REB: 6. W. Jacques
AST: 4. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 20. M. Relphorde
REB: 8. J. Jeanne
AST: 9. C. Pontens
|
93.0 - 114.2 |
Sep 30, 2022
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 84 - 42 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
0-2 |
PTS: 9. Maxim Logue
REB: 5. W. Jacques
AST: 4. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 16. S. Ricard
REB: 10. J. Morency
AST: 8. E. Kherzane
|
130.7 - 65.4 |
Oct 7, 2022
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 50 - 54 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
0-3 |
PTS: 12. T. Soulhac
REB: 7. Theo Pichard
AST: 5. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 19. A. Racine
REB: 9. P. Chukwu
AST: 5. Lucas Plasse
|
74.6 - 80.5 |
Oct 11, 2022
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
L, 58 - 70 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
0-4 |
PTS: 19. I. Fibleuil
REB: 9. W. Jacques
AST: 6. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 18. M. Dadiet
REB: 7. Pape Diop
AST: 5. V. Mopsus
|
74.3 - 89.6 |
Oct 14, 2022
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
W, 65 - 63 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
1-4 |
PTS: 13. T. Soulhac
REB: 14. W. Jacques
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 19. V. Vitale
REB: 4. P. Drouault
AST: 8. P. Drouault
|
93.6 - 90.7 |
Oct 21, 2022
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
L, 100 - 61 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
1-5 |
PTS: 11. I. Fibleuil
REB: 7. W. Jacques
AST: 5. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 18. G. Eyango
REB: 6. C. Conde
AST: 9. S. Cape
|
141.8 - 86.5 |
Oct 28, 2022
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 70 - 75 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
1-6 |
PTS: 20. I. Fibleuil
REB: 7. W. Jacques
AST: 3. M. Diakite
|
PTS: 23. Paul Turpin
REB: 10. G. Biruta
AST: 3. J. Bichard
|
98.5 - 105.6 |
Nov 1, 2022
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 71 - 77 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
1-7 |
PTS: 18. Maxim Logue
REB: 6. Theo Pichard
AST: 4. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 20. C. Morel
REB: 5. C. Morel
AST: 5. Remi Lesca
|
93.4 - 101.2 |
Nov 4, 2022
|
v. CEP Lorient |
L, 53 - 66 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
1-8 |
PTS: 10. Y. Allard
REB: 5. Maxim Logue
AST: 5. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 11. I. Djambo
REB: 8. Abdoulaye Sy
AST: 7. Hugo Suhard
|
79.7 - 99.2 |
Nov 18, 2022
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 71 - 57 |
French NM1
|
1-9 |
PTS: 13. T. Soulhac
REB: 6. T. Soulhac
AST: 8. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 16. C. Dauby
REB: 6. C. Dauby
AST: 4. C. Dauby
|
103.2 - 82.8 |
Nov 25, 2022
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
L, 53 - 87 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
1-10 |
PTS: 15. Nolan Traore
REB: 6. W. Jacques
AST: 6. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 17. K. Incredule
REB: 5. V. Fandelet
AST: 6. H. Bequignon
|
72.5 - 118.9 |
Nov 29, 2022
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 52 - 57 |
French NM1
|
2-10 |
PTS: 15. Noa Essengue
REB: 9. Theo Pichard
AST: 4. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 11. A. Henocq
REB: 8. L. Laporal
AST: 4. A. Henocq
|
70.1 - 76.9 |
Dec 2, 2022
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
W, 89 - 81 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-10 |
PTS: 15. Nolan Traore
REB: 9. W. Jacques
AST: 6. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 18. A. Smith
REB: 10. V. Mukuna
AST: 11. M. Pellin
|
107.4 - 97.8 |
Dec 6, 2022
|
@ Poitiers Basket 86 |
L, 75 - 55 |
Les Arenes
French NM1
|
3-11 |
PTS: 12. Maxim Logue
REB: 9. Maxim Logue
AST: 3. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 23. J. Jeanne
REB: 5. M. Relphorde
AST: 7. M. Relphorde
|
114.0 - 83.6 |
Dec 9, 2022
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 51 - 74 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-12 |
PTS: 14. T. Soulhac
REB: 8. Maxim Logue
AST: 4. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 20. S. Ricard
REB: 7. S. Ricard
AST: 6. Mael Lebrun
|
67.9 - 98.5 |
Dec 13, 2022
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 80 - 63 |
French NM1
|
3-13 |
PTS: 11. Theo Pichard
REB: 5. W. Jacques
AST: 3. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 23. Brahim Dohou
REB: 12. P. Chukwu
AST: 8. Lucas Plasse
|
113.3 - 89.2 |
Dec 20, 2022
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
L, 70 - 64 |
French NM1
|
3-14 |
PTS: 17. Nolan Traore
REB: 7. Maxim Logue
AST: 4. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 25. Cedric Andre
REB: 13. Cedric Andre
AST: 8. V. Mopsus
|
91.0 - 83.2 |
Jan 7, 2023
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 84 - 69 |
French NM1
|
3-15 |
PTS: 16. Nolan Traore
REB: 4. Nolan Traore
AST: 8. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 19. P. Drouault
REB: 12. Abdel Sylla
AST: 4. Scott Suggs
|
114.8 - 94.3 |
Jan 13, 2023
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
L, 62 - 79 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-16 |
PTS: 19. Maxim Logue
REB: 7. I. Fibleuil
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 17. C. Conde
REB: 9. C. Leberre
AST: 10. S. Cape
|
70.9 - 90.3 |
Jan 20, 2023
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 78 - 58 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
3-17 |
PTS: 13. Nolan Traore
REB: 5. W. Jacques
AST: 6. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 17. R. Davis
REB: 5. M. Gosselin
AST: 8. J. Bichard
|
119.1 - 88.6 |
Jan 24, 2023
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 78 - 51 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
3-18 |
PTS: 12. I. Fibleuil
REB: 7. I. Fibleuil
AST: 6. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 15. N. Pharose
REB: 9. Mike Joseph
AST: 8. Remi Lesca
|
109.6 - 71.7 |
Jan 28, 2023
|
@ CEP Lorient |
L, 75 - 70 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
3-19 |
PTS: 19. Nolan Traore
REB: 12. Maxim Logue
AST: 6. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 13. Pape Beye
REB: 9. A. Doumbia
AST: 6. A. Doumbia
|
92.6 - 86.5 |
Feb 7, 2023
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 70 - 75 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-20 |
PTS: 20. Nolan Traore
REB: 4. Theo Pichard
AST: 5. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 17. T. Housieaux
REB: 9. Ron Anderson
AST: 4. A. Rojewski
|
97.7 - 104.7 |
Feb 10, 2023
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 84 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
3-21 |
PTS: 18. Maxim Logue
REB: 7. W. Jacques
AST: 4. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 15. L. Prolhac
REB: 4. T. Pothion
AST: 5. Noah Burrell
|
124.0 - 98.9 |
Feb 14, 2023
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
L, 76 - 78 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-22 |
PTS: 14. Maxim Logue
REB: 10. Maxim Logue
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 16. K. Ajenifuja
REB: 6. T. Tshikaya
AST: 6. A. Mendy
|
94.8 - 97.3 |
Feb 17, 2023
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 84 - 76 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
3-23 |
PTS: 21. Noa Essengue
REB: 4. Nolan Traore
AST: 12. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 20. M. Craion
REB: 7. M. Craion
AST: 10. Ugo Doumbia
|
112.1 - 101.4 |
Mar 10, 2023
|
v. E Cergy Osny Pontoise BB |
L, 54 - 60 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-24 |
PTS: 12. Nolan Traore
REB: 7. Maxim Logue
AST: 6. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 11. T. Hanquiez
REB: 9. A. Diakite
AST: 4. Lois Gendry
|
71.6 - 79.6 |
Mar 17, 2023
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 73 - 60 |
French NM1
|
3-25 |
PTS: 20. T. Soulhac
REB: 10. Maxim Logue
AST: 6. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 14. B. Coudray
REB: 6. S. Ndiaye
AST: 6. B. Coudray
|
100.9 - 82.9 |
Mar 21, 2023
|
@ AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr |
L, 85 - 64 |
French NM1
|
3-26 |
PTS: 15. Noa Essengue
REB: 8. Noa Essengue
AST: 9. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 20. T. Dary-Sagnes
REB: 8. Arthur Simon
AST: 11. A. Anderson
|
116.5 - 87.7 |
Mar 24, 2023
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 72 - 75 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-27 |
PTS: 17. Theo Pichard
REB: 8. Maxim Logue
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 20. R. Wilson
REB: 6. R. Wilson
AST: 8. M. Staniulis
|
97.1 - 101.1 |
Mar 31, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes U18 |
W, 77 - 54 |
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Noa Essengue
REB: 8. Maxim Logue
AST: 6. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 15. Melih Tunca
REB: 11. S. Altuntas
AST: 5. Melih Tunca
|
97.8 - 68.6 |
Apr 1, 2023
|
@ Umana Reyer Venice U18 |
W, 63 - 79 |
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. Nolan Traore
REB: 9. Noa Essengue
AST: 7. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 19. P. Iannuzzi
REB: 6. G. Pieropan
AST: 8. F. Barbero
|
82.4 - 103.3 |
Apr 1, 2023
|
v. KK Mega Leks U18 |
L, 63 - 66 |
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. Nolan Traore
REB: 13. Noa Essengue
AST: 6. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 19. Filip Jovic
REB: 9. U. Kroflic
AST: 5. A. Musicki
|
81.7 - 85.6 |
Apr 2, 2023
|
@ Next Generation Team Belgrade |
L, 77 - 70 |
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-2 |
PTS: 15. Noa Essengue
REB: 7. Noa Essengue
AST: 7. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 17. D. Mirkovic
REB: 11. D. Mirkovic
AST: 7. N. Stuknys
|
94.2 - 85.6 |
Apr 8, 2023
|
@ E Cergy Osny Pontoise BB |
L, 75 - 63 |
French NM1
|
3-28 |
PTS: 13. Nolan Traore
REB: 7. Nolan Traore
AST: 2. W. Jacques
|
PTS: 22. Darhius Nunn
REB: 7. J. Randriamananjara
AST: 4. Darhius Nunn
|
96.8 - 81.3 |
Apr 14, 2023
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 58 - 59 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-29 |
PTS: 14. Nolan Traore
REB: 8. Noa Essengue
AST: 4. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 13. J. Eyoum
REB: 7. B. Coudray
AST: 5. B. Coudray
|
80.8 - 82.2 |
Apr 28, 2023
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
W, 55 - 65 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
4-29 |
PTS: 28. Nolan Traore
REB: 10. Maxim Logue
AST: 6. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 11. C. Colimon
REB: 12. E. Bassoumba
AST: 5. M. Staniulis
|
76.6 - 90.6 |
May 5, 2023
|
v. AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr |
W, 79 - 72 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
5-29 |
PTS: 19. Noa Essengue
REB: 7. Nolan Traore
AST: 6. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 17. T. Dary-Sagnes
REB: 8. Khadim Sow
AST: 4. J. Haddad
|
111.5 - 101.6 |