Panathinaikos 2018-2019 Schedule

    Date Opponent Result Venue Record Panathinaikos Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
    Oct 6, 2018
    v. Ifestos Limnou W, 93 - 65 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    1-0 PTS: 16. D. Thomas
    REB: 7. S. Lasme
    AST: 10. N. Calathes
    PTS: 18. Sean Evans
    REB: 6. Sean Evans
    AST: 2. Jerry Smith
    128.1 - 89.5
    Oct 11, 2018
    v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv W, 89 - 84 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    1-0 PTS: 20. Matt Lojeski
    REB: 5. Matt Lojeski
    AST: 14. N. Calathes
    PTS: 24. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 7. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 8. S. Wilbekin
    117.0 - 110.4
    Oct 13, 2018
    @ Aris BC W, 70 - 84 Alexandreio Melathron
    Greek HEBA A1
    2-0 PTS: 15. D. Thomas
    REB: 7. K. Mitoglou
    AST: 6. L. Lekavicius
    PTS: 11. G. Bell, Jr.
    REB: 6. Gary McGhee
    AST: 7. E. Bochoridis
    90.9 - 109.0
    Oct 16, 2018
    @ Bayern Munich L, 80 - 79 Audi Dome
    Euroleague
    1-1 PTS: 18. K. Langford
    REB: 6. K. Mitoglou
    AST: 8. N. Calathes
    PTS: 19. N. Djedovic
    REB: 5. V. Lucic
    AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
    108.4 - 107.0
    Oct 18, 2018
    v. Herbalife Gran Canaria W, 102 - 87 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    2-1 PTS: 16. K. Langford
    REB: 7. I. Papapetrou
    AST: 9. N. Calathes
    PTS: 15. M. Eriksson
    REB: 6. Eulis Baez
    AST: 6. C. Hannah
    126.7 - 108.0
    Oct 21, 2018
    v. GS Lavrio W, 108 - 63 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    3-0 PTS: 15. K. Mitoglou
    REB: 9. K. Mitoglou
    AST: 8. N. Calathes
    PTS: 10. S. Mastrogiannopoulos
    REB: 13. I. Kouzeloglou
    AST: 3. M. Lountzis
    142.8 - 83.3
    Oct 26, 2018
    v. Zalgiris L, 83 - 87 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    2-2 PTS: 22. N. Calathes
    REB: 7. I. Papapetrou
    AST: 5. N. Calathes
    PTS: 18. B. Davies
    REB: 9. Nate Wolters
    AST: 5. D. Walton, Jr.
    106.4 - 111.5
    Oct 29, 2018
    v. Rethymno W, 88 - 64 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    4-0 PTS: 16. Matt Lojeski
    REB: 7. G. Papagiannis
    AST: 4. N. Calathes
    PTS: 13. Steve Burtt
    REB: 8. K. Clanton
    AST: 4. C. Razis
    122.1 - 88.8
    Nov 2, 2018
    @ Buducnost W, 67 - 72 Moraca Sports Center
    Euroleague
    3-2 PTS: 14. D. Thomas
    REB: 6. I. Papapetrou
    AST: 9. N. Calathes
    PTS: 16. Alen Omic
    REB: 10. Alen Omic
    AST: 4. N. Ivanovic
    101.3 - 108.8
    Nov 5, 2018
    @ ASP Promitheas Patras W, 68-76
    Greek Cup
    1-0 N/A N/A N/A
    Nov 9, 2018
    v. Olympiacos W, 93 - 80 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    4-2 PTS: 17. L. Lekavicius
    REB: 7. N. Calathes
    AST: 7. N. Calathes
    PTS: 26. G. Printezis
    REB: 6. Zach LeDay
    AST: 5. N. Williams-Goss
    139.3 - 119.8
    Nov 12, 2018
    @ Panionios BC W, 67 - 88 Nea Smyrni Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    5-0 PTS: 12. I. Vougioukas
    REB: 10. James Gist
    AST: 4. N. Calathes
    PTS: 17. N. Papantoniou
    REB: 9. Joey Dorsey
    AST: 3. Joey Dorsey
    103.0 - 135.3
    Nov 16, 2018
    @ Anadolu Efes L, 78 - 62 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    4-3 PTS: 11. N. Calathes
    REB: 5. James Gist
    AST: 8. N. Calathes
    PTS: 19. R. Beaubois
    REB: 8. K. Simon
    AST: 5. K. Simon
    111.6 - 88.7
    Nov 18, 2018
    v. Olympiacos W, 79 - 70 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    6-0 PTS: 24. Nikos Pappas
    REB: 6. T. Antetokounmpo
    AST: 7. N. Calathes
    PTS: 20. Zach LeDay
    REB: 9. Janis Timma
    AST: 7. V. Spanoulis
    111.9 - 99.2
    Nov 21, 2018
    v. FC Barcelona Lassa W, 76 - 70 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    5-3 PTS: 14. D. Thomas
    REB: 9. N. Calathes
    AST: 12. N. Calathes
    PTS: 17. Kyle Kuric
    REB: 5. T. Heurtel
    AST: 4. T. Heurtel
    109.5 - 100.9
    Nov 23, 2018
    @ KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz L, 86 - 77 Fernando Buesa Arena
    Euroleague
    5-4 PTS: 33. K. Langford
    REB: 6. James Gist
    AST: 3. I. Vougioukas
    PTS: 16. T. Shengelia
    REB: 9. V. Poirier
    AST: 7. T. Shengelia
    122.9 - 110.1
    Nov 30, 2018
    @ Khimki L, 76 - 68 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    5-5 PTS: 19. James Gist
    REB: 9. James Gist
    AST: 5. K. Langford
    PTS: 21. Anthony Gill
    REB: 7. C. Jenkins
    AST: 6. Dee Bost
    111.9 - 100.1
    Dec 7, 2018
    v. Fenerbahce Ulker L, 69 - 81 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    5-6 PTS: 14. N. Calathes
    REB: 7. Matt Lojeski
    AST: 7. N. Calathes
    PTS: 18. N. Kalinic
    REB: 7. Jan Vesely
    AST: 7. Jan Vesely
    107.7 - 126.4
    Dec 10, 2018
    v. Peristeri BC W, 80 - 75 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    7-0 PTS: 20. N. Calathes
    REB: 9. D. Thomas
    AST: 9. N. Calathes
    PTS: 17. Ryan Harrow
    REB: 10. G. Skordilis
    AST: 4. Ryan Harrow
    113.1 - 106.0
    Dec 14, 2018
    v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul W, 75 - 67 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    6-6 PTS: 20. K. Mitoglou
    REB: 6. K. Mitoglou
    AST: 12. N. Calathes
    PTS: 15. T. Douglas
    REB: 10. Micheal Eric
    AST: 2. Markel Brown
    102.9 - 92.0
    Dec 16, 2018
    @ PAOK BC W, 83 - 93 PAOK Sports Arena
    Greek HEBA A1
    8-0 PTS: 21. K. Langford
    REB: 4. K. Langford
    AST: 9. N. Calathes
    PTS: 22. W. Hatcher
    REB: 8. D. Garrett
    AST: 5. Phil Goss
    124.7 - 139.8
    Dec 19, 2018
    @ Real Madrid L, 89 - 68 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
    Euroleague
    6-7 PTS: 20. K. Langford
    REB: 6. Matt Lojeski
    AST: 4. N. Calathes
    PTS: 14. F. Causeur
    REB: 9. Gustavo Ayon
    AST: 5. Gustavo Ayon
    127.3 - 97.3
    Dec 21, 2018
    v. EA7 Emporio Armani Milano L, 83 - 86 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    6-8 PTS: 24. N. Calathes
    REB: 7. James Gist
    AST: 11. N. Calathes
    PTS: 20. A. Gudaitis
    REB: 8. A. Gudaitis
    AST: 8. Mike James
    112.1 - 116.2
    Dec 23, 2018
    v. AEK Athens W, 111 - 79 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    9-0 PTS: 16. S. Lasme
    REB: 6. S. Lasme
    AST: 11. N. Calathes
    PTS: 12. Vince Hunter
    REB: 9. T. Roberson
    AST: 6. G. Larentzakis
    137.9 - 98.1
    Dec 28, 2018
    v. CSKA Moscow W, 96 - 84 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    7-8 PTS: 17. I. Papapetrou
    REB: 9. S. Lasme
    AST: 10. N. Calathes
    PTS: 24. Will Clyburn
    REB: 10. Will Clyburn
    AST: 4. Kyle Hines
    130.8 - 114.4
    Dec 30, 2018
    @ ASP Promitheas Patras W, 69 - 86 Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
    Greek HEBA A1
    10-0 PTS: 18. Nikos Pappas
    REB: 9. G. Papagiannis
    AST: 8. N. Calathes
    PTS: 23. Rion Brown
    REB: 5. O. Lypovyy
    AST: 7. N. Gikias
    95.0 - 118.5
    Jan 4, 2019
    @ Olympiacos L, 79 - 65 Peace and Friendship Stadium
    Euroleague
    7-9 PTS: 13. N. Calathes
    REB: 5. K. Mitoglou
    AST: 7. N. Calathes
    PTS: 18. N. Milutinov
    REB: 18. N. Milutinov
    AST: 5. N. Williams-Goss
    116.5 - 95.9
    Jan 6, 2019
    v. Holargos W, 86 - 64 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    11-0 PTS: 12. D. Thomas
    REB: 10. K. Mitoglou
    AST: 6. N. Calathes
    PTS: 17. J. Hawkins
    REB: 7. D. Agbelese
    AST: 6. V. Jankovic
    117.2 - 87.2
    Jan 9, 2019
    v. Bayern Munich W, 77 - 67 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    8-9 PTS: 18. I. Papapetrou
    REB: 8. I. Papapetrou
    AST: 11. N. Calathes
    PTS: 21. D. Williams
    REB: 6. D. Barthel
    AST: 7. N. Djedovic
    109.6 - 95.4
    Jan 11, 2019
    @ FC Barcelona Lassa L, 79 - 68 Palau Blaugrana
    Euroleague
    8-10 PTS: 17. I. Papapetrou
    REB: 4. James Gist
    AST: 5. N. Calathes
    PTS: 23. T. Heurtel
    REB: 8. Ante Tomic
    AST: 3. T. Heurtel
    128.7 - 110.8
    Jan 14, 2019
    @ GS Kymis W, 62 - 87 Nikos Marinos Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    12-0 PTS: 20. S. Kilpatrick
    REB: 6. K. Mitoglou
    AST: 5. L. Lekavicius
    PTS: 13. Chris Horton
    REB: 10. Chris Horton
    AST: 3. S. Poulianitis
    80.6 - 113.2
    Jan 18, 2019
    @ Zalgiris L, 82 - 69 Zalgiris Arena
    Euroleague
    8-11 PTS: 14. D. Thomas
    REB: 6. K. Mitoglou
    AST: 6. N. Calathes
    PTS: 15. Aaron White
    REB: 5. P. Jankunas
    AST: 4. D. Walton, Jr.
    121.3 - 102.1
    Jan 21, 2019
    @ Ifestos Limnou W, 62 - 84 Larissa Neapolis Indoor Arena
    Greek HEBA A1
    13-0 PTS: 15. D. Thomas
    REB: 9. D. Thomas
    AST: 7. N. Calathes
    PTS: 16. Jerry Smith
    REB: 8. Sean Evans
    AST: 4. T. Gotcher
    84.9 - 115.0
    Jan 24, 2019
    @ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv L, 84 - 75 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    8-12 PTS: 14. N. Calathes
    REB: 8. D. Thomas
    AST: 10. N. Calathes
    PTS: 20. A. Caloiaro
    REB: 11. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 5. Y. Zoosman
    117.1 - 104.5
    Jan 28, 2019
    v. Aris BC W, 85 - 65 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    14-0 PTS: 18. N. Calathes
    REB: 8. James Gist
    AST: 10. N. Calathes
    PTS: 11. Ramon Harris
    REB: 6. Boris Dallo
    AST: 4. E. Bochoridis
    122.5 - 93.7
    Feb 1, 2019
    v. Anadolu Efes W, 88 - 75 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    9-12 PTS: 20. N. Calathes
    REB: 10. James Gist
    AST: 13. N. Calathes
    PTS: 15. R. Beaubois
    REB: 6. B. Dunston
    AST: 8. V. Micic
    120.6 - 102.8
    Feb 4, 2019
    @ GS Lavrio W, 55 - 80 Lavrio Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    15-0 PTS: 16. D. Thomas
    REB: 11. D. Thomas
    AST: 5. L. Lekavicius
    PTS: 18. Doron Lamb
    REB: 7. D. Kaklamanakis
    AST: 2. Doron Lamb
    77.6 - 112.9
    Feb 8, 2019
    @ Fenerbahce Ulker L, 85 - 66 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    9-13 PTS: 19. S. Kilpatrick
    REB: 6. D. Thomas
    AST: 5. N. Calathes
    PTS: 14. Nicolo Melli
    REB: 7. Nicolo Melli
    AST: 4. Nicolo Melli
    123.9 - 96.2
    Feb 13, 2019
    v. Olympiacos W, 20-0
    * Forfeit

    Greek Cup
    2-0 N/A N/A N/A
    Feb 17, 2019
    v. PAOK BC W, 79 - 73
    Greek Cup
    3-0 PTS: 19. N. Calathes
    REB: 10. D. Thomas
    AST: 9. N. Calathes
    PTS: 23. W. Hatcher
    REB: 15. D. Garrett
    AST: 6. W. Hatcher
    109.4 - 101.1
    Feb 22, 2019
    v. Khimki W, 94 - 85 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    10-13 PTS: 25. D. Thomas
    REB: 6. D. Thomas
    AST: 11. N. Calathes
    PTS: 18. M. Thomas
    REB: 11. M. Thomas
    AST: 9. S. Markovic
    124.6 - 112.7
    Feb 25, 2019
    @ Kolossos Rodou BC W, 78 - 88 Venetokleio Sports Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    16-0 PTS: 18. L. Lekavicius
    REB: 15. K. Mitoglou
    AST: 5. K. Mitoglou
    PTS: 20. S. Cupkovic
    REB: 7. S. Cupkovic
    AST: 5. T. Carter
    107.6 - 121.4
    Feb 28, 2019
    @ Herbalife Gran Canaria W, 80 - 99 Centro Insular de Deportes
    Euroleague
    11-13 PTS: 18. K. Langford
    REB: 5. N. Calathes
    AST: 9. N. Calathes
    PTS: 21. X. Rabaseda
    REB: 9. Kim Tillie
    AST: 7. N. Radicevic
    106.4 - 131.7
    Mar 3, 2019
    @ Rethymno W, 75 - 87 Rethymno Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    17-0 PTS: 22. S. Kilpatrick
    REB: 13. James Gist
    AST: 6. I. Papapetrou
    PTS: 22. Steve Burtt
    REB: 7. K. Clanton
    AST: 4. Steve Burtt
    101.5 - 117.8
    Mar 7, 2019
    @ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul W, 67 - 91 Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
    Euroleague
    12-13 PTS: 18. I. Papapetrou
    REB: 12. G. Papagiannis
    AST: 11. N. Calathes
    PTS: 14. T. Douglas
    REB: 11. Jeremy Evans
    AST: 3. T. Douglas
    90.2 - 122.5
    Mar 10, 2019
    v. Panionios BC W, 96 - 71 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    18-0 PTS: 18. D. Thomas
    REB: 9. James Gist
    AST: 10. N. Calathes
    PTS: 14. N. Papantoniou
    REB: 5. D. Harris
    AST: 4. Davion Berry
    116.4 - 86.1
    Mar 15, 2019
    @ CSKA Moscow W, 77 - 78 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
    Euroleague
    13-13 PTS: 12. D. Thomas
    REB: 9. I. Papapetrou
    AST: 9. N. Calathes
    PTS: 23. S. Rodriguez
    REB: 12. Will Clyburn
    AST: 3. O. Hunter
    114.1 - 115.6
    Mar 17, 2019
    @ Olympiacos W, 0-20
    * Forfeit
    Peace and Friendship Stadium
    Greek HEBA A1
    19-0 N/A N/A N/A
    Mar 20, 2019
    v. KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz W, 72 - 70 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    14-13 PTS: 16. D. Thomas
    REB: 7. G. Papagiannis
    AST: 12. N. Calathes
    PTS: 13. S. Shields
    REB: 11. J. Voigtmann
    AST: 7. J. Voigtmann
    97.3 - 94.6
    Mar 22, 2019
    @ EA7 Emporio Armani Milano W, 83 - 95 Mediolanum Forum
    Euroleague
    15-13 PTS: 27. N. Calathes
    REB: 8. N. Calathes
    AST: 14. N. Calathes
    PTS: 17. M. Kuzminskas
    REB: 6. M. Kuzminskas
    AST: 4. Mike James
    114.6 - 131.1
    Mar 25, 2019
    v. Kolossos Rodou BC W, 95 - 68 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    20-0 PTS: 16. G. Papagiannis
    REB: 16. G. Papagiannis
    AST: 7. N. Calathes
    PTS: 17. Tre Demps
    REB: 7. Malcolm Lee
    AST: 5. S. Browning
    111.4 - 79.8
    Mar 28, 2019
    v. Real Madrid L, 73 - 74 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    15-14 PTS: 14. K. Langford
    REB: 9. N. Calathes
    AST: 5. N. Calathes
    PTS: 14. Edy Tavares
    REB: 16. Edy Tavares
    AST: 5. F. Campazzo
    102.3 - 103.7
    Mar 31, 2019
    @ Peristeri BC L, 80 - 72 Peristeri Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    20-1 PTS: 15. D. Thomas
    REB: 10. James Gist
    AST: 6. S. Kilpatrick
    PTS: 27. Steven Gray
    REB: 13. Ben Bentil
    AST: 4. J. Callahan
    110.0 - 99.0
    Apr 4, 2019
    v. Buducnost W, 87 - 67 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    16-14 PTS: 23. James Gist
    REB: 12. N. Calathes
    AST: 18. N. Calathes
    PTS: 16. Goga Bitadze
    REB: 8. Goga Bitadze
    AST: 7. Norris Cole
    108.8 - 83.8
    Apr 7, 2019
    v. PAOK BC W, 89 - 51 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    21-1 PTS: 13. D. Thomas
    REB: 8. G. Papagiannis
    AST: 6. L. Lekavicius
    PTS: 11. M. Tepic
    REB: 6. J. Jefferson
    AST: 4. Phil Goss
    126.7 - 72.6
    Apr 10, 2019
    @ AEK Athens W, 72 - 104 Athens Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    22-1 PTS: 18. D. Thomas
    REB: 11. G. Papagiannis
    AST: 10. N. Calathes
    PTS: 14. Vince Hunter
    REB: 7. Vince Hunter
    AST: 5. D. Moraitis
    92.3 - 133.4
    Apr 13, 2019
    v. ASP Promitheas Patras W, 87 - 76 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    23-1 PTS: 19. N. Calathes
    REB: 8. G. Papagiannis
    AST: 8. N. Calathes
    PTS: 19. Rion Brown
    REB: 17. O. Ellis
    AST: 7. L. Hall
    112.9 - 98.6
    Apr 17, 2019
    @ Real Madrid L, 75 - 72 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
    Euroleague
    16-15 PTS: 17. N. Calathes
    REB: 7. I. Papapetrou
    AST: 4. N. Calathes
    PTS: 13. J. Taylor
    REB: 8. Edy Tavares
    AST: 6. F. Campazzo
    104.8 - 100.6
    Apr 19, 2019
    @ Real Madrid L, 78 - 63 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
    Euroleague
    16-16 PTS: 13. D. Thomas
    REB: 4. Matt Lojeski
    AST: 7. N. Calathes
    PTS: 13. F. Campazzo
    REB: 7. F. Campazzo
    AST: 9. F. Campazzo
    103.2 - 83.4
    Apr 23, 2019
    v. Real Madrid L, 82 - 89 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    16-17 PTS: 17. N. Calathes
    REB: 5. I. Vougioukas
    AST: 7. N. Calathes
    PTS: 16. F. Campazzo
    REB: 7. Edy Tavares
    AST: 10. F. Campazzo
    116.4 - 126.4
    May 4, 2019
    @ Holargos W, 64 - 81
    Greek HEBA A1
    24-1 PTS: 17. D. Thomas
    REB: 7. G. Papagiannis
    AST: 8. N. Calathes
    PTS: 12. D. Agbelese
    REB: 8. D. Agbelese
    AST: 4. V. Jankovic
    81.8 - 103.5
    May 8, 2019
    v. GS Kymis L, 0-20
    * Forfeit
    Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    24-2 N/A N/A N/A
    May 20, 2019
    v. Olympiacos W, 20-0
    * Forfeit
    Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    25-2 N/A N/A N/A
    May 29, 2019
    v. Peristeri BC W, 91 - 68 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    26-2 PTS: 21. D. Thomas
    REB: 10. D. Thomas
    AST: 11. N. Calathes
    PTS: 19. Ben Bentil
    REB: 14. Ben Bentil
    AST: 4. E. Daniel
    121.2 - 90.6
    Jun 1, 2019
    v. Peristeri BC W, 86 - 66 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    27-2 PTS: 14. N. Calathes
    REB: 8. T. Antetokounmpo
    AST: 13. N. Calathes
    PTS: 17. G. Skordilis
    REB: 8. G. Skordilis
    AST: 6. Z. Karampelas
    110.4 - 84.7
    Jun 3, 2019
    @ Peristeri BC W, 75 - 82 Peristeri Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    28-2 PTS: 22. Matt Lojeski
    REB: 9. James Gist
    AST: 10. N. Calathes
    PTS: 21. Ben Bentil
    REB: 11. Ben Bentil
    AST: 10. Z. Karampelas
    100.0 - 109.4
    Jun 10, 2019
    v. ASP Promitheas Patras W, 103 - 77 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    29-2 PTS: 16. Matt Lojeski
    REB: 7. G. Papagiannis
    AST: 13. N. Calathes
    PTS: 13. Tony Meier
    REB: 6. C. Saloustros
    AST: 5. L. Hall
    136.2 - 101.8
    Jun 12, 2019
    @ ASP Promitheas Patras W, 80 - 92 Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
    Greek HEBA A1
    30-2 PTS: 17. N. Calathes
    REB: 9. I. Papapetrou
    AST: 14. N. Calathes
    PTS: 21. Rion Brown
    REB: 11. O. Ellis
    AST: 7. L. Hall
    114.6 - 131.8
    Jun 14, 2019
    v. ASP Promitheas Patras W, 111 - 77 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Greek HEBA A1
    31-2 PTS: 16. G. Papagiannis
    REB: 9. G. Papagiannis
    AST: 9. N. Calathes
    PTS: 12. L. Hall
    REB: 4. L. Hall
    AST: 8. L. Hall
    139.8 - 97.0