Sep 19, 2023
|
v. Rouen Metropole Basket |
L, 84 - 88 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. Paul Turpin
REB: 9. R. Davis
AST: 7. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 25. A. Williams
REB: 13. M. Choua
AST: 3. M. Choua
|
114.1 - 119.5 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 67 - 56 |
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. R. Davis
REB: 9. R. Davis
AST: 5. Lucas Plasse
|
PTS: 20. J. Robertson
REB: 7. Sarra Camara
AST: 3. F. Cissoko
|
88.6 - 74.0 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Quimper |
W, 105 - 96 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 28. P. Clerence
REB: 7. M. Gosselin
AST: 10. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 18. A. Wallez
REB: 8. Benoit Injai
AST: 6. Ron Anderson
|
118.5 - 108.3 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ CEP Lorient |
W, 65 - 75 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Gosselin
REB: 9. D. Maxwell
AST: 6. D. Maxwell
|
PTS: 17. Pape Beye
REB: 16. Pape Beye
AST: 5. M. Robin
|
86.7 - 100.0 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 86 - 88 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
2-2 |
PTS: 23. D. Maxwell
REB: 9. P. Clerence
AST: 5. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 26. S. Ricard
REB: 7. B. Sylla
AST: 5. E. Benitez
|
111.0 - 113.5 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
W, 77 - 85 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
3-2 |
PTS: 23. J. Wright
REB: 13. J. Wright
AST: 4. Lucas Plasse
|
PTS: 19. A. Sclear
REB: 6. A. Sclear
AST: 9. K. Selebangue
|
96.7 - 106.7 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 76 - 67 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. R. Davis
REB: 12. M. Gosselin
AST: 6. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 17. M. Chambre
REB: 7. N. Pharose
AST: 7. T. Wiscart Goetz
|
101.2 - 89.3 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Poissy Basket |
L, 77 - 91 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
4-3 |
PTS: 35. R. Davis
REB: 13. R. Davis
AST: 5. A. Prugnieres
|
PTS: 20. Noah Burrell
REB: 8. O. Yao-Delon
AST: 4. S. Michineau
|
94.4 - 111.6 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 84 - 82 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
4-4 |
PTS: 20. R. Davis
REB: 9. M. Gosselin
AST: 5. Paul Turpin
|
PTS: 19. M. Pellin
REB: 8. C. Hippolyte
AST: 4. M. Pellin
|
108.0 - 105.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 73 - 67 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
5-4 |
PTS: 16. R. Davis
REB: 8. M. Gosselin
AST: 5. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 14. Duane Morgan
REB: 10. Duane Morgan
AST: 4. Duane Morgan
|
100.7 - 92.4 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 96 - 57 |
French NM1
|
5-5 |
PTS: 15. Gary Berchel
REB: 6. Gary Berchel
AST: 7. Lucas Plasse
|
PTS: 14. A. Dargenton
REB: 11. A. Dargenton
AST: 6. V. Vitale
|
126.6 - 75.2 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 98 - 95 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
6-5 |
PTS: 24. Paul Turpin
REB: 7. R. Davis
AST: 5. M. Gosselin
|
PTS: 25. Rob Ukawuba
REB: 6. C. Manerlax
AST: 7. N. Goundou-Sinha
|
116.7 - 113.1 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
L, 85 - 84 |
French NM1
|
6-6 |
PTS: 24. R. Davis
REB: 10. R. Davis
AST: 11. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 17. V. Mopsus
REB: 8. Luka Nikolic
AST: 8. V. Mopsus
|
108.9 - 107.6 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
W, 67 - 61 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
7-6 |
PTS: 17. R. Davis
REB: 8. R. Davis
AST: 6. Paul Turpin
|
PTS: 12. W. Racine
REB: 7. W. Racine
AST: 6. W. Racine
|
106.2 - 96.6 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 74 - 69 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
8-6 |
PTS: 20. R. Davis
REB: 7. R. Davis
AST: 4. R. Davis
|
PTS: 19. Theo Rey
REB: 8. Mohamad Diop
AST: 10. H. Desseignet
|
100.6 - 93.8 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Quimper |
L, 90 - 71 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
8-7 |
PTS: 19. R. Davis
REB: 6. R. Davis
AST: 9. R. Davis
|
PTS: 16. D. Quincy-Jones
REB: 7. Ron Anderson
AST: 4. D. Quincy-Jones
|
126.8 - 100.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. CEP Lorient |
L, 76 - 90 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
8-8 |
PTS: 22. R. Davis
REB: 9. Gary Berchel
AST: 3. M. Gosselin
|
PTS: 18. Pape Beye
REB: 5. J. Williams
AST: 7. M. Robin
|
104.3 - 123.5 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 94 - 81 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
8-9 |
PTS: 21. J. Wright
REB: 9. Gary Berchel
AST: 6. Paul Turpin
|
PTS: 18. R. Lanaras
REB: 8. Omari Gudul
AST: 12. R. Lanaras
|
117.8 - 101.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
L, 76 - 79 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
8-10 |
PTS: 14. Gary Berchel
REB: 9. R. Davis
AST: 8. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 26. C. Conde
REB: 9. C. Conde
AST: 6. C. Conde
|
89.5 - 93.1 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 86 - 77 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
8-11 |
PTS: 18. R. Davis
REB: 6. Mohamad Diop
AST: 8. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 19. J. Boucaud
REB: 7. F. Yangue
AST: 6. J. Boucaud
|
116.4 - 104.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Poissy Basket |
W, 54 - 64 |
French NM1
|
9-11 |
PTS: 12. M. Gosselin
REB: 5. A. Prugnieres
AST: 4. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 12. O. Yao-Delon
REB: 10. Mario Tonji
AST: 4. K. Closson
|
99.1 - 117.5 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
W, 84 - 71 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
9-11 |
PTS: 13. P. Clerence
REB: 8. Mohamad Diop
AST: 3. A. Prugnieres
|
PTS: 18. A. Kouame
REB: 10. A. Kouame
AST: 5. F. Fortas
|
119.2 - 100.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 77 - 93 |
French NM1
|
11-11 |
PTS: 18. R. Davis
REB: 6. R. Davis
AST: 7. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 22. K. Ajenifuja
REB: 10. G. Valayer
AST: 6. E. Kherzane
|
114.4 - 138.2 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 66 - 75 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
11-12 |
PTS: 14. M. Gosselin
REB: 8. M. Gosselin
AST: 5. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 17. A. Venckus
REB: 7. A. Dargenton
AST: 4. A. Venckus
|
92.5 - 105.1 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 81 - 76 |
French NM1
|
11-13 |
PTS: 29. R. Davis
REB: 9. R. Davis
AST: 6. R. Davis
|
PTS: 22. Q. Wilson
REB: 9. Q. Wilson
AST: 7. L. Prolhac
|
107.8 - 101.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 71 - 64 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
12-13 |
PTS: 17. R. Davis
REB: 6. P. Clerence
AST: 3. R. Davis
|
PTS: 15. V. Mopsus
REB: 8. V. Ilic
AST: 3. V. Ilic
|
100.8 - 90.8 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 73 - 65 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
12-14 |
PTS: 14. M. Gosselin
REB: 7. M. Gosselin
AST: 5. A. Prugnieres
|
PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 14. J. Ferguson
AST: 8. W. Racine
|
101.3 - 90.2 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 73 - 68 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
13-14 |
PTS: 17. J. Bichard
REB: 8. Gary Berchel
AST: 5. G. Bengaber
|
PTS: 18. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 7. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 10. Theo Benoit
|
111.4 - 103.8 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 86 - 82 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
13-15 |
PTS: 14. M. Gosselin
REB: 8. Mohamad Diop
AST: 7. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 20. Bernie Andre
REB: 6. Bernie Andre
AST: 6. S. Ndiaye
|
113.5 - 108.2 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 72 - 101 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
13-16 |
PTS: 14. Paul Turpin
REB: 8. A. Prugnieres
AST: 3. G. Bengaber
|
PTS: 36. Randy Haynes
REB: 8. Randy Haynes
AST: 7. A. Levarity
|
94.7 - 132.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ BC Orchies |
W, 70 - 89 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
14-16 |
PTS: 21. M. Gosselin
REB: 7. M. Gosselin
AST: 5. Paul Turpin
|
PTS: 14. Andrew Jones
REB: 7. M. Mayaki
AST: 5. J. Verbeke
|
95.1 - 120.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. STB Le Havre |
L, 79 - 91 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
14-17 |
PTS: 25. Paul Turpin
REB: 6. Gary Berchel
AST: 4. Paul Turpin
|
PTS: 25. V. Bigote
REB: 8. Fred Thomas
AST: 6. V. Bigote
|
104.9 - 120.9 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 72 - 75 |
French NM1
|
15-17 |
PTS: 21. J. Bichard
REB: 8. M. Gosselin
AST: 6. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 16. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 9. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 5. M. Montout
|
108.9 - 113.4 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 86 - 69 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
16-17 |
PTS: 20. Paul Turpin
REB: 7. A. Prugnieres
AST: 6. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 14. Bernie Andre
REB: 6. V. Serrano
AST: 5. L. Veraghe
|
112.6 - 90.3 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 89 - 92 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
17-17 |
PTS: 26. Paul Turpin
REB: 12. M. Gosselin
AST: 8. M. Gosselin
|
PTS: 18. Randy Haynes
REB: 7. A. Levarity
AST: 5. A. Levarity
|
120.9 - 125.0 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. BC Orchies |
W, 81 - 77 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
18-17 |
PTS: 19. Paul Turpin
REB: 6. M. Gosselin
AST: 4. Paul Turpin
|
PTS: 24. Andrew Jones
REB: 5. A. Rigaux
AST: 6. L. Rucklin
|
109.1 - 103.7 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 91 - 86 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
18-18 |
PTS: 18. Paul Turpin
REB: 8. M. Gosselin
AST: 9. J. Bichard
|
PTS: 22. P. Hannequin
REB: 6. V. Bigote
AST: 8. P. Hannequin
|
124.5 - 117.6 |