STB Le Havre 2019-2020 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record STB Le Havre Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 20, 2019
v. SO Maritime Boulogne L, 92 - 96 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
0-1 PTS: 21. R. Dardaine
REB: 8. S. Saumont
AST: 6. Rokas Uzas
PTS: 21. R. Temgoua
REB: 11. Urald King
AST: 4. H. Dumortier
131.6 - 137.3
Sep 24, 2019
@ Aurore de Vitre W, 58 - 64 Salle des Sports
French NM1
1-1 PTS: 16. J. Wright
REB: 9. R. Dardaine
AST: 6. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 11. G. Michel
REB: 11. G. Michel
AST: 5. E. Plateau
79.0 - 87.2
Sep 28, 2019
@ Stade de Vanves W, 74 - 88
French NM1
2-1 PTS: 19. J. Wright
REB: 10. J. Wright
AST: 9. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 28. R. Desroses
REB: 6. Anis Gabsi
AST: 5. C. Sauzeau
110.9 - 131.8
Oct 4, 2019
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket W, 107 - 88 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
3-1 PTS: 19. C. Hippolyte
REB: 7. S. Saumont
AST: 9. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 17. R. Hillotte
REB: 6. R. Hillotte
AST: 5. K. Incredule
136.2 - 112.1
Oct 11, 2019
@ Union La Rochelle W, 79 - 94 Salle Gaston Neveur
French NM1
4-1 PTS: 20. J. Wright
REB: 7. J. Wright
AST: 9. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 35. A. Thinon
REB: 8. Ron Anderson
AST: 5. A. Thinon
113.7 - 135.3
Oct 18, 2019
v. Union Dax Gamarde L, 68 - 75 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
4-2 PTS: 21. Rokas Uzas
REB: 10. J. Wright
AST: 6. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 18. A. Calhoun
REB: 10. T. Ramassamy
AST: 5. X. Dalmeida
102.1 - 112.6
Oct 25, 2019
@ JSA Bordeaux Basket W, 77 - 86 Salle Jean Dauguet
French NM1
5-2 PTS: 20. Hugo Suhard
REB: 9. J. Wright
AST: 6. R. Dardaine
PTS: 29. N. Adrian
REB: 6. N. Adrian
AST: 14. S. Cape
108.2 - 120.8
Nov 1, 2019
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket W, 86 - 82 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
6-2 PTS: 22. Hugo Suhard
REB: 8. J. Wright
AST: 5. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 18. Aldo Curti
REB: 7. Will Felder
AST: 4. G. Guerrier
120.2 - 114.6
Nov 8, 2019
@ Toulouse Basket Club W, 80 - 85
French NM1
7-2 PTS: 27. Rokas Uzas
REB: 7. C. Hippolyte
AST: 8. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 18. F. Sahraoui
REB: 7. F. Sahraoui
AST: 4. F. Sahraoui
102.8 - 109.2
Nov 12, 2019
v. Etoile Angers Basket W, 81 - 75 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
8-2 PTS: 23. Rokas Uzas
REB: 11. C. Hippolyte
AST: 6. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 20. Kyle Tresnak
REB: 7. Kyle Tresnak
AST: 11. J. Bichard
107.5 - 99.5
Nov 15, 2019
@ Caen Basket Calvados W, 78 - 82 Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
9-2 PTS: 20. Rokas Uzas
REB: 11. J. Wright
AST: 4. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 15. F. Thibedore
REB: 7. W. Pfister
AST: 9. M. Acker
114.2 - 120.1
Nov 22, 2019
v. CEP Lorient W, 73 - 55 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
10-2 PTS: 14. J. Wright
REB: 11. R. Dardaine
AST: 7. Rokas Uzas
PTS: 18. M. Bigote
REB: 7. Drissa Ballo
AST: 9. I. Saounera
108.3 - 81.6
Nov 29, 2019
@ Vendee Challans Basket L, 69 - 62 Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
10-3 PTS: 18. Rokas Uzas
REB: 14. J. Wright
AST: 6. Rokas Uzas
PTS: 16. F. Harris
REB: 8. J. Douillet
AST: 5. F. Harris
91.3 - 82.0
Dec 7, 2019
@ SO Maritime Boulogne L, 74 - 67 Salle Damremont
French NM1
10-4 PTS: 23. Rokas Uzas
REB: 9. R. Duport
AST: 9. Rokas Uzas
PTS: 20. Loic Akono
REB: 6. Urald King
AST: 4. Loic Akono
101.2 - 91.6
Dec 10, 2019
v. Aurore de Vitre W, 71 - 64 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
11-4 PTS: 18. R. Dardaine
REB: 10. R. Dardaine
AST: 7. Rokas Uzas
PTS: 14. R. Turner
REB: 6. L. Prolhac
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
91.9 - 82.9
Dec 14, 2019
v. Stade de Vanves W, 79 - 73 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
12-4 PTS: 21. Hugo Suhard
REB: 6. R. Dardaine
AST: 6. Rokas Uzas
PTS: 20. Miguel Buval
REB: 5. M. Bourgault
AST: 5. R. Wilson
112.6 - 104.0
Dec 20, 2019
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket L, 72 - 67 Tarbes
French NM1
12-5 PTS: 17. J. Wright
REB: 7. R. Dardaine
AST: 7. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 23. A. Thomas
REB: 8. A. Thomas
AST: 5. F. Loubaki
107.8 - 100.3
Jan 3, 2020
v. Union La Rochelle W, 90 - 65 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
13-5 PTS: 18. Rokas Uzas
REB: 7. R. Dardaine
AST: 11. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 24. A. Mendy
REB: 9. Tim Eboh
AST: 5. A. Thinon
126.1 - 91.0
Jan 10, 2020
@ Union Dax Gamarde W, 75 - 85
French NM1
14-5 PTS: 22. Rokas Uzas
REB: 7. R. Dardaine
AST: 5. Rokas Uzas
PTS: 14. D. Larribau
REB: 6. T. Ramassamy
AST: 4. F. Lesca
103.5 - 117.4
Jan 17, 2020
v. JSA Bordeaux Basket W, 85 - 73 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
15-5 PTS: 19. J. Wright
REB: 10. R. Dardaine
AST: 8. Hugo Suhard
PTS: 14. N. Adrian
REB: 6. N. Adrian
AST: 7. S. Cape
115.8 - 99.5
Jan 25, 2020
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket L, 87 - 72
French NM1
15-6 PTS: 14. J. Wright
REB: 6. R. Duport
AST: 3. R. Dardaine
PTS: 20. Jordan Hicks
REB: 8. A. Doumbia
AST: 7. Aldo Curti
119.7 - 99.1
Jan 31, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. Toulouse Basket Club Preview Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 4, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ Etoile Angers Basket Preview Salle Jean Bouin
French NM1
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 8, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. Caen Basket Calvados Preview Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 15, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ CEP Lorient Preview Kervaric
French NM1
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 29, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. Vendee Challans Basket Preview Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
- N/A N/A N/A