Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 80 - 75 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. A. Bertini
REB: 9. A. Bertini
AST: 5. Ruben Zugno
|
PTS: 27. Justin Reyes
REB: 6. Justin Reyes
AST: 7. M. Ruzzier
|
108.0 - 101.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 68 - 73 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. D. Mayfield
REB: 9. D. Mayfield
AST: 6. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 16. G. Miani
REB: 7. Eugenio Rota
AST: 6. Eugenio Rota
|
91.4 - 98.2 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. RivieraBanca Rimini |
W, 74 - 70 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. D. Mayfield
REB: 8. D. Mayfield
AST: 4. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 15. A. Tassinari
REB: 14. J. Johnson
AST: 4. G. Tomassini
|
102.3 - 96.8 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Unieuro Forli |
L, 86 - 69 |
PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-3 |
PTS: 18. Ruben Zugno
REB: 8. D. Donzelli
AST: 3. Ruben Zugno
|
PTS: 17. T. Radonjic
REB: 9. G. Zilli
AST: 5. D. Cinciarini
|
124.2 - 99.7 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 72 - 73 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-4 |
PTS: 23. D. Mayfield
REB: 7. Clevon Brown
AST: 5. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 16. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 11. K. Murphy
AST: 4. L. Penna
|
111.0 - 112.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 89 - 77 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-5 |
PTS: 22. Ruben Zugno
REB: 8. D. Donzelli
AST: 4. D. Donzelli
|
PTS: 20. R. Bolpin
REB: 14. D. Freeman
AST: 9. M. Fantinelli
|
126.6 - 109.5 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 90 - 88 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-6 |
PTS: 19. D. Mayfield
REB: 5. D. Mayfield
AST: 4. D. Mayfield
|
PTS: 18. Russ Smith
REB: 9. M. Ferrara
AST: 2. Russ Smith
|
126.1 - 123.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
W, 76 - 71 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-6 |
PTS: 22. D. Mayfield
REB: 7. D. Donzelli
AST: 7. Ruben Zugno
|
PTS: 20. A. Tilghman
REB: 7. D. Bozzetto
AST: 6. Marco Ceron
|
113.4 - 106.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
L, 82 - 61 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-7 |
PTS: 13. D. Donzelli
REB: 8. Clevon Brown
AST: 3. Ruben Zugno
|
PTS: 20. Jason Clark
REB: 5. Marcos Delia
AST: 4. M. Da Ros
|
122.1 - 90.8 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Tramec Cento |
L, 56 - 67 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-8 |
PTS: 13. A. Bertini
REB: 15. A. Bertini
AST: 4. E. Leonzio
|
PTS: 16. F. Mussini
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. M. Palumbo
|
79.1 - 94.7 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 57 - 54 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-9 |
PTS: 18. E. Leonzio
REB: 7. A. Bertini
AST: 4. Ruben Zugno
|
PTS: 16. G. Sabatini
REB: 7. Brady Skeens
AST: 4. G. Sabatini
|
87.6 - 83.0 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 69 - 87 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-10 |
PTS: 24. Grant Basile
REB: 12. Grant Basile
AST: 4. E. Leonzio
|
PTS: 17. M. Ruzzier
REB: 14. G. Vildera
AST: 4. M. Ruzzier
|
97.8 - 123.3 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 71 - 75 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-10 |
PTS: 28. Grant Basile
REB: 9. Grant Basile
AST: 5. Ruben Zugno
|
PTS: 24. Lucio Redivo
REB: 6. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 9. Lucio Redivo
|
101.1 - 106.7 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 90 - 76 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-11 |
PTS: 19. Grant Basile
REB: 13. Grant Basile
AST: 3. Ruben Zugno
|
PTS: 20. D. Marks
REB: 14. J. Johnson
AST: 7. J. Johnson
|
129.5 - 109.3 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
L, 71 - 72 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-12 |
PTS: 20. E. Leonzio
REB: 6. Clevon Brown
AST: 3. Ruben Zugno
|
PTS: 21. Kadeem Allen
REB: 9. Kadeem Allen
AST: 2. Kadeem Allen
|
98.9 - 100.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 86 - 80 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-13 |
PTS: 21. Grant Basile
REB: 10. Grant Basile
AST: 4. Ruben Zugno
|
PTS: 18. Liam Udom
REB: 11. E. Esposito
AST: 3. S. Bartoli
|
113.2 - 105.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 65 - 66 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-14 |
PTS: 17. E. Leonzio
REB: 8. Grant Basile
AST: 3. D. Donzelli
|
PTS: 16. P. Aradori
REB: 6. M. Fantinelli
AST: 5. R. Bolpin
|
103.1 - 104.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 81 - 64 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-14 |
PTS: 24. Grant Basile
REB: 11. Grant Basile
AST: 6. G. Gasparin
|
PTS: 24. W. Stewart
REB: 9. W. Stewart
AST: 4. A. Iannuzzi
|
117.5 - 92.8 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Umana Chiusi |
L, 70 - 65 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-15 |
PTS: 20. P. Jorgensen
REB: 11. Grant Basile
AST: 6. Ruben Zugno
|
PTS: 16. A. Tilghman
REB: 9. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
97.5 - 90.5 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
L, 77 - 78 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-16 |
PTS: 22. Grant Basile
REB: 12. Grant Basile
AST: 5. G. Gasparin
|
PTS: 20. Jason Clark
REB: 9. Marcos Delia
AST: 3. M. Alibegovic
|
109.3 - 110.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Tramec Cento |
W, 82 - 96 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-16 |
PTS: 22. P. Jorgensen
REB: 6. P. Jorgensen
AST: 9. G. Gasparin
|
PTS: 18. C. Delfino
REB: 7. D. Archie
AST: 5. C. Delfino
|
116.7 - 136.6 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
W, 92 - 81 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-16 |
PTS: 28. Grant Basile
REB: 10. Grant Basile
AST: 5. P. Jorgensen
|
PTS: 21. G. Veronesi
REB: 6. F. Bonacini
AST: 5. G. Sabatini
|
131.8 - 116.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
W, 88 - 86 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-16 |
PTS: 25. Grant Basile
REB: 12. Grant Basile
AST: 4. Grant Basile
|
PTS: 25. F. Baldi
REB: 7. F. Baldi
AST: 10. A. Hickey
|
116.0 - 113.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Luiss Roma |
W, 72 - 74 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-16 |
PTS: 17. E. Leonzio
REB: 10. Grant Basile
AST: 2. E. Leonzio
|
PTS: 21. Ty Sabin
REB: 16. R. Salvioni
AST: 3. Ty Sabin
|
95.8 - 98.5 |
Feb 25, 2024
|
v. Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 72 - 74 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-17 |
PTS: 23. Grant Basile
REB: 8. Grant Basile
AST: 5. P. Jorgensen
|
PTS: 23. Jazz Johnson
REB: 9. Dustin Hogue
AST: 3. M. Spanghero
|
108.4 - 111.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Urania Milano |
L, 82 - 75 |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-18 |
PTS: 20. P. Jorgensen
REB: 8. Grant Basile
AST: 4. D. Donzelli
|
PTS: 22. A. Landi
REB: 7. M. Montano
AST: 6. M. Montano
|
122.1 - 111.7 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
L, 83 - 93 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-19 |
PTS: 26. Grant Basile
REB: 7. Grant Basile
AST: 6. P. Jorgensen
|
PTS: 29. Chris Horton
REB: 14. Chris Horton
AST: 3. Matteo Imbro
|
115.3 - 129.2 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Elachem Vigevano |
L, 91 - 70 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-20 |
PTS: 20. Grant Basile
REB: 8. Grant Basile
AST: 4. P. Jorgensen
|
PTS: 25. T. Wideman
REB: 9. T. Wideman
AST: 7. G. Bertetti
|
125.6 - 96.6 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Reale Mutua Torino |
W, 83 - 81 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-20 |
PTS: 26. P. Jorgensen
REB: 13. Grant Basile
AST: 7. G. Gasparin
|
PTS: 17. Simone Pepe
REB: 10. Donte Thomas
AST: 7. N. De Vico
|
107.7 - 105.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
L, 79 - 78 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-21 |
PTS: 21. Grant Basile
REB: 10. N. Alessandrini
AST: 5. P. Jorgensen
|
PTS: 16. A.J. Pacher
REB: 10. A.J. Pacher
AST: 12. Luca Vitali
|
106.4 - 105.1 |
Apr 21, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Moncada Agrigento |
Preview |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |